Eddy Merckx Classic 2008, Salzburg - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr              km/h ¦ -Irnprechting ¦        -Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM2        330. Dr. Wagensonner Peter               1970 D-München                   5:08.44,2   2:14.42,8  (1263) Urkunde    21,377 ¦  1:13.43  313.¦ 3:55.00  326.¦
KM2         94. Wagner Michael, A-Salzburg          1976 URC Ried                    3:08.04,4     14.03,0  (2246) Urkunde    35,092 ¦    52.33   60.¦ 2:15.30   97.¦
KM2        150. Walch Markus, D-Berchtesgaden       1984 Männer von Flake            3:23.14,5     29.13,1  (2248) Urkunde    32,473 ¦    59.41  174.¦ 2:23.33  145.¦
KM1         77. Walcher Rudolf                      1948 A-Schladming                3:34.57,8     39.30,4  (2384) Urkunde    30,702 ¦    58.22   59.¦ 2:36.34   87.¦
KM1         53. Wallinger Stefan, A-Salzburg        1960 Team Raiffeisen Salzburg    3:23.47,3     28.19,9  (2333) Urkunde    32,386 ¦    59.41   68.¦ 2:24.05   49.¦
KM2         97. Wallinger Wolfgang                  1972 A-Bad Vigaun                3:10.45,6     16.44,2  (2249) Urkunde    34,598 ¦    54.06   85.¦ 2:16.38  106.¦
LM2         56. Wallner Andreas                     1971 A-Obertrum am See           4:28.39,1     27.03,5  (1264) Urkunde    31,713 ¦    54.05   65.¦   29.48   63.¦
KF2         41. Walter Anja, D-Mühldorf am Inn      1971 LG Mettenheim               4:19.05,6   1:19.36,1  (2250) Urkunde    25,473 ¦  1:10.46   38.¦ 3:08.19   42.¦
LM1        102. Wandinger Wolfgang, D-Piding        1948 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    5:53.28,4   1:49.50,6  (2251) Urkunde    24,103 ¦  1:07.00  104.¦   38.38   96.¦
LM2         25. Warren Nick, A-Fuschl am See        1976 RC-Hallein                  4:15.50,7     14.15,1  (1265) Urkunde    33,301 ¦    51.47   16.¦   27.44   23.¦
KM1        223. Wasmeier Dieter                     1943 D-Mühldorf am Inn           6:25.13,0   3:29.45,6  (3229) Urkunde    17,133 ¦  1:37.56  224.¦ 4:47.16  222.¦
LM1         49. Weberndorfer Erwin, A-Hellmonsödt   1957 Trirun Linz                 4:59.39,2     56.01,4  (2334) Urkunde    28,432 ¦    58.24   63.¦   32.31   41.¦
LM1         55. Wechselberger Walter, A-Ebbs        1957 URC Ebbs                    5:08.50,8   1:05.13,0  (1266) Urkunde    27,586 ¦    56.39   49.¦   36.00   74.¦
KM2         49. Wegscheider Roman                   1989 A-Neulengbach               2:58.20,9      4.19,5  (1362) Urkunde    37,006 ¦    51.52   28.¦ 2:06.28   52.¦
KM2        321. Weidinger Paul                      1967 A-Eugendorf                 4:44.25,6   1:50.24,2  (3230) Urkunde    23,204 ¦  1:18.55  322.¦ 3:25.30  315.¦
LM2        172. Weigand Achim, D-München            1971 MRRC München                5:31.56,9   1:30.21,3  (1352) Urkunde    25,666 ¦  1:15.06  207.¦   32.31  110.¦
LM1         14. Weinberger Kurt                     1959 D-Laufen                    4:28.38,9     25.01,1  (2335) Urkunde    31,714 ¦    54.07   24.¦   30.11   22.¦
KF2          6. Weißenbacher Maria                  1984 A-Adnet                     3:12.04,7     12.35,2  (1267) Urkunde    34,360 ¦    55.16    6.¦ 2:16.47    6.¦
KM1         47. Dr. Mag. Weiss Karl                 1956 A-Strasswalchen             3:21.29,8     26.02,4  (2350) Urkunde    32,754 ¦    59.41   68.¦ 2:21.48   42.¦
KM1        146. Weissenbacher Richard, D-Rosenheim  1960 Besenwagenbremser           3:59.56,2   1:04.28,8  (3232) Urkunde    27,507 ¦  1:07.25  144.¦ 2:52.31  147.¦
LM2        203. Welti Thomas                        1967 D-Abensberg                 6:36.21,8   2:34.46,2  (2252) Urkunde    21,495 ¦  1:09.14  199.¦   42.38  195.¦
LM2         81. Weltin Michael                      1974 D-München                   4:40.45,0     39.09,4  (1353) Urkunde    30,347 ¦    55.24  106.¦   31.56   96.¦
KM2        118. Wenger Christian                    1972 A-Salzburg                  3:15.24,4     21.23,0    (18) Urkunde    33,775 ¦    54.05   83.¦ 2:21.18  131.¦
KM2        132. Werger Andreas, A-Salzburg          1979 RC Boomerang                3:18.07,3     24.05,9  (2253) Urkunde    33,312 ¦    59.40  173.¦ 2:18.27  112.¦
LM2        182. Werner Florian, A-St. Christoph am  1966 Karbon statt Kondition      5:45.08,4   1:43.32,8  (1268) Urkunde    24,685 ¦  1:03.17  176.¦   39.55  191.¦
KM1         44. Mag. Dr. Wernik Roland, A-Seekirche 1958 USV Salzburg Wlohnbau       3:21.22,6     25.55,2  (2336) Urkunde    32,774 ¦    57.52   51.¦ 2:23.30   48.¦
KM2         82. Wernisch Rudolf, A-Schwarzach im Po 1965 Bike Klinik Team            3:04.34,1     10.32,7  (1269) Urkunde    35,759 ¦    53.59   69.¦ 2:10.34   77.¦
KF2         34. Wesch Sandra, D-Eberbach            1977 RSV Friedrichsdorf          4:02.21,9   1:02.52,4  (3233) Urkunde    27,231 ¦  1:10.05   36.¦ 2:52.16   34.¦
KM2        285. Wesch Stefan, D-Eberbach            1975 RSV Friedrichsdorf          4:02.34,8   1:08.33,4  (3234) Urkunde    27,207 ¦  1:10.01  293.¦ 2:52.33  282.¦
LF1          5. Wickjürgen Ursula, D-Karlsfeld      1958 Forice 89                   6:10.23,9   1:11.16,9  (2254) Urkunde    23,002 ¦  1:09.31    5.¦   42.08    5.¦
KM1          6. Widl Martin                         1957 A-Adnet                     2:56.45,4      1.18,0  (1355) Urkunde    37,339 ¦    52.33   11.¦ 2:04.11    4.¦
KM2        135. Wiedemayer Andreas                  1968 A-Köstendorf bei Salzburg   3:18.08,4     24.07,0  (2377) Urkunde    33,309 ¦    59.29  162.¦ 2:18.39  118.¦
KM2        181. Wiedermann Kai, D-München           1964 geobike global cycling to   3:32.09,3     38.07,9  (3235) Urkunde    31,109 ¦  1:01.56  204.¦ 2:30.12  174.¦
KM1         49. Wieland Klaus, A-Seekirchen am Wall 1963 Team Palfinger # PALfit     3:23.17,4     27.50,0  (2255) Urkunde    32,465 ¦    56.33   38.¦ 2:26.43   56.¦
KM1        126. Wielandner Heinz, A-Krimml          1942 USC Krimml                  3:50.55,1     55.27,7   (117) Urkunde    28,581 ¦  1:03.18   91.¦ 2:47.36  133.¦
KM1        187. Wieser Heinz                        1951 D-Zorneding                 4:35.13,6   1:39.46,2  (2337) Urkunde    23,980 ¦  1:11.10  174.¦ 3:24.03  197.¦
LM2        185. Wieser Markus                       1980 D-München                   5:49.08,8   1:47.33,2  (2338) Urkunde    24,402 ¦  1:09.30  202.¦   36.39  159.¦
KM2        236. Wiesinger Roland, A-Gaspoltshofen   1979 Team Intersport Eybl        3:44.06,8     50.05,4   (118) Urkunde    29,449 ¦    56.31  118.¦ 2:47.35  266.¦
KF2         53. Wietschorke Burgi, D-Dietramszell   1965 WSV Bad Tölz                5:02.59,7   2:03.30,2  (3236) Urkunde    21,782 ¦  1:25.12   53.¦ 3:37.47   52.¦
LM2         85. Willantner Roland, A-Seekirchen am  1973 OEAV Sektion Salzburg / O   4:44.56,4     43.20,8  (1271) Urkunde    29,901 ¦    54.02   62.¦   33.40  127.¦
KM2        168. Willroider Nino                     1980 A-Hallwang                  3:29.46,0     35.44,6  (3306) Urkunde    31,463 ¦  1:03.50  232.¦ 2:25.56  152.¦
LM1         85. Wimmer Chris, D-Wertingen           1958 TSV Diedorf                 5:33.40,3   1:30.02,5  (2256) Urkunde    25,534 ¦    59.42   71.¦   37.03   82.¦
KM2        287. Wimmer Christian                    1966 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:03.33,3   1:09.31,9   (121) Urkunde    27,098 ¦  1:05.17  240.¦ 2:58.15  286.¦
KM1         28. Wimmer Walter, A-Grieskirchen       1960 RC Grieskirchen             3:11.07,7     15.40,3  (2398) Urkunde    34,531 ¦    56.31   35.¦ 2:14.36   20.¦
KM2        130. Windhager Günther, A-St. Peter in d 1972 Maroitalia Austria Team     3:18.06,5     24.05,1  (2257) Urkunde    33,315 ¦    56.31  119.¦ 2:21.34  133.¦
KM2        191. Windorfer Marc, D-Wolfertschwenden  1974 i drääh dura                3:33.47,2     39.45,8  (3237) Urkunde    30,871 ¦  1:03.15  220.¦ 2:30.31  175.¦
KM1         93. Mag. Wingert Edwin                  1962 A-Linz                      3:42.04,8     46.37,4  (3238) Urkunde    29,719 ¦  1:03.54  100.¦ 2:38.10   94.¦
KM2         61. Winkler Felix, A-Eugendorf          1967 SV-Finanz Salzburg          3:01.31,4      7.30,0  (2258) Urkunde    36,358 ¦    54.01   72.¦ 2:07.30   58.¦
KM2        224. Winkler Wolfgang                    1972 A-Bad Vigaun                3:41.18,5     47.17,1  (3239) Urkunde    29,822 ¦  1:02.55  208.¦ 2:38.23  226.¦
LM2        124. Winter Felix                        1986 A-Salzburg                  5:00.29,9     58.54,3  (1354) Urkunde    28,352 ¦    55.21  101.¦   34.10  132.¦
KM1         34. Winter Karl                         1963 D-Petting                   3:15.59,0     20.31,6  (1285) Urkunde    33,676 ¦    55.25   33.¦ 2:20.33   36.¦
KF2         33. Wintersteiger Brigitta              1964 A-Pinsdorf                  4:00.35,6   1:01.06,1  (3307) Urkunde    27,432 ¦  1:07.53   35.¦ 2:52.42   35.¦
KM1        133. Wintersteiger Herbert               1961 A-Pinsdorf                  3:54.01,0     58.33,6  (3308) Urkunde    28,203 ¦  1:07.53  147.¦ 2:46.07  128.¦
KM1         15. Wintersteller Georg, A-Rußbach am P 1962 USV RUSSBACH                3:03.11,9      7.44,5  (2339) Urkunde    36,026 ¦    54.06   23.¦ 2:09.05   16.¦
KM2         95. Wittberger Harald                   1982 A-Pasching                  3:09.37,4     15.36,0  (2340) Urkunde    34,805 ¦    56.33  122.¦ 2:13.04   88.¦
LM1        108. Wolf Günter, D-Anger                1944 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    6:07.13,7   2:03.35,9  (2341) Urkunde    23,200 ¦  1:07.07  106.¦   44.10  112.¦
KM2        283. Wolff Jürgen                        1969 D-Penzberg                  4:00.57,2   1:06.55,8  (3240) Urkunde    27,391 ¦  1:12.30  304.¦ 2:48.27  270.¦
KM1        147. Dr med uni Wolkerstorferf Wilfried  1957 A-Linz                      4:00.00,5   1:04.33,1  (3241) Urkunde    27,499 ¦  1:10.41  167.¦ 2:49.19  139.¦
KM1         91. Wollendorfer Gottfried              ???? A-Eidenberg                 3:40.56,9     45.29,5  (2366) Urkunde    29,871 ¦  1:05.15  101.¦ 2:35.41   81.¦
KM2        254. Wollendorfer Walter, A-Pasching     1969 Porsche                     3:49.13,2     55.11,8  (3242) Urkunde    28,793 ¦  1:06.58  269.¦ 2:42.14  241.¦
KM2        240. Woller Stefan                       1978 D-Garching                  3:45.42,1     51.40,7  (2420) Urkunde    29,242 ¦  1:06.34  256.¦ 2:39.07  229.¦
KM2        142. Mag. Dipl. Wörndl-Aichriedler Alexa 1976 A-Thalgau                   3:20.28,6     26.27,2  (2343) Urkunde    32,921 ¦    58.17  144.¦ 2:22.11  134.¦
LM1         68. Herr Wurst Günter, D-Auenwald       1959 RSV Unterweissach           5:18.03,6   1:14.25,8  (3243) Urkunde    26,787 ¦  1:01.56   81.¦   34.41   63.¦
LM1         94. Wypior Dieter                       1950 D-Frauenstein               5:49.18,5   1:45.40,7  (1273) Urkunde    24,391 ¦  1:02.01   85.¦   42.16  106.¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.