(71) 101km Super Race / Team Herren + Mixed

Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - (71) 101km Super Race / Team Herren + Mixed

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Veloteam Heiniger Sport Lyss                           7:54.37,2
          303 Heiniger Andreas               Lyss                      101/MS2    2:38.10,8    2.
          334 Brunner Hans-Peter             Glis                      101/MS2    2:38.12,6    7.
          418 Moser Daniel                   Diessbach b. Büren        101/MS2    2:38.13,8   10.
          402 Liniger Agathe                 Innerberg                 101/FS1    2:38.14,2    1.
          413 Meier Josef                    Zürich                    101/MS3    2:57.22,6    5.
   2. Mapei-Mobau VC Niederbipp                              8:00.56,7
          428 Odermatt Erich                 Oftringen                 101/MS2    2:38.11,3    3.
          361 Forster Michael                Wangen an der Aare        101/MS1    2:38.14,2   18.
          321 Bertschi Heini                 Mühlethal                 101/MS3    2:44.31,2    1.
   3. RIG Freiburg                                           8:00.57,3
          420 Mühlan Clemens                 D-Freiburg                101/MS2    2:38.11,5    4.
          476 Wallauer Jan                   D-Freiburg                101/M      2:38.11,9    5.
          484 Wolbert Marco                  D-Freiburg                101/M      2:44.33,8   15.
   4. Team Velo Virus                                        8:07.13,5
          421 Müller Björn                   Hinterkappelen            101/M      2:38.09,8    2.
          332 Brechbühl Ronny                Thun                      101/MS1    2:38.11,8   10.
          382 Hofer Reto                     Schönbühl                 101/MS2    2:50.51,9   23.
          337 Burkhard Martin                Schüpfen                  101/MS2    2:54.24,0   26.
   5. RADYS.COM                                              8:07.16,6
          521 Ruhstaller Adrian              Magglingen/Macolin        101/MS1    2:38.11,0    6.
          481 Wysseier Reto                  Nidau                     101/MS1    2:38.15,2   19.
          343 Luchsinger Patrick             Biel/Bienne               101/M      2:50.50,4   18.
   6. Team BMC                                               8:07.21,4
          309 Losch Helge                    D-Gundelfingen            101/MS1    2:38.12,4   13.
          514 Zahnd Adrian                   Bolligen                  101/M      2:38.14,4   10.
          517 Bracher Barbara                Thun                      101/F      2:50.54,6    1.
          516 Tanner Urs                     Worben                    101/MS3    2:57.28,4    7.
          513 Emmenegger Marcel              Wangen an der Aare        101/MS1    2:57.29,5   42.
          515 Tanner Michele                 Bolligen                  101/F      3:04.07,6    3.
   7. Sporteria                                              8:22.32,9
          384 Hug Michel                     Ittigen                   101/MS1    2:38.10,3    4.
          408 Marti Walter                   Solothurn                 101/MS3    2:49.57,9    3.
          383 Hofer Stefan                   Luterbach                 101/MS2    2:54.24,7   28.
   8. Pro Cycling Schaller                                   8:24.40,6
          399 Künzi Renat                    Bern                      101/MS2    2:38.14,4   11.
          425 Nacht Beat                     Gümligen                  101/MS1    2:44.35,5   23.
          437 Rinke Gerald                   Bern                      101/MS2    3:01.50,7   41.
   9. C.C.Trinacria                                          8:35.30,9
          493 Zumbrunnen Simon               Bern                      101/M      2:38.14,1    9.
          388 Iglesias Arturo                Ittigen                   101/MS1    2:50.52,0   28.
          348 Di Diosia Sandro               Bern                      101/MS1    3:06.24,8   51.
          344 Cimmino Daniele                Zofingen                  101/M      3:10.42,0   30.
          527 Studer Stefan                  Bern                      101/MS1    3:19.45,4   54.
          409 Martignano Adamo               Magliaso                  101/MS1    3:22.55,4   57.
          339 Carone Giovanni                Hinterkappelen            101/M      3:40.01,6   34.
  10. VMC Aarwangen - FSA                                    8:47.05,1
          487 Wütherich René                 Grossaffoltern            101/M      2:38.12,1    6.
          488 Wüthrich Niklaus               Subingen                  101/MS1    2:50.51,1   27.
          396 Knaus Anja                     St. Gallen                101/FS1    3:18.01,9    5.
          474 von Arx Kurt                   Herzogenbuchsee           101/MS4    3:32.49,0    6.
  11. Vélo-club Vallorbe                                     8:59.46,1
          478 Weiss Stéphane                 Vallorbe                  101/MS1    2:50.52,4   29.
          400 Leresche Stéphane              Ballaigues                101/MS1    2:50.54,3   32.
          462 Steiner Hans                   Vallorbe                  101/MS4    3:17.59,4    4.
  12. 3S                                                     9:05.03,7
          422 Müller Patrick                 Ipsach                    101/MS1    2:57.07,4   36.
          398 Koller Stefan                  Sutz                      101/MS1    3:03.58,1   46.
          394 Jäggi Yves                     Lengnau AG                101/MS1    3:03.58,2   47.
          358 Fischer Martin                 Bern                      101/MS1    3:19.41,2   53.
          463 Stettler Marc                  Zollikofen                101/M      3:30.40,4   32.
  13. Bike Factory Powermen                                  9:05.33,9
          525 Zaugg Heinz                    Rüti b. Büren             101/MS2    2:57.32,3   39.
          523 Miglierina Claudio             Nidau                     101/M      3:03.53,1   28.
          524 Fischer Marc                   Ipsach                    101/M      3:04.08,5   29.
          526 Thalmann Jean-Francois         Aarberg                   101/MS2    3:10.45,7   52.
  14. Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                  9:09.25,4
          518 Steg Andreas                   Münchenstein              101/MS1    2:57.25,4   40.
          519 Steg Thomas                    Frick                     101/MS2    3:04.00,5   44.
          322 Biegger Simone                 Rheinfelden               101/F      3:07.59,5    4.
          316 Bellotti Yvan                  Itingen                   101/MS2    3:07.59,8   47.
          347 Deola Franco                   Reinach AG                101/MS2    3:22.57,2   60.
  15. MÜBA ENERGIETECHNIK AG                                 9:21.15,6
          351 Eggimann Markus                Lyss                      101/M      2:57.26,2   23.
          397 Koller Reto                    Epsach                    101/MS1    3:03.58,4   48.
          313 Anker Markus                   Täuffelen                 101/M      3:19.51,0   31.
  16. Swiss Police Team                                      9:28.42,2
          468 Trachsel Simone                Zweisimmen                101/F      3:03.49,3    2.
          495 Zysset Esther                  Greifensee                101/F      3:10.42,4    5.
          460 Steinemann Barbara             Bonstetten                101/F      3:14.10,5    6.
  17. Uebelhardt Triteam Oensingen                           9:37.49,7
          512 Wälchli Andreas                Laupersdorf               101/M      2:38.12,9    8.
          375 Hauck Urs                      Oensingen                 101/MS2    2:57.28,0   37.
          511 Rutschmann Christian           Kleindietwil              101/M      4:02.08,8   35.
  18. felma.ch.holzbau                                       9:55.53,0
          499 Moser Ueli                     Lyss                      101/MS2    3:18.00,2   58.
          448 Schmocker Adrian               Diessbach b. Büren        101/MS1    3:18.02,2   52.
          465 Stähli Kurt                    Kappelen                  101/MS1    3:19.50,6   55.
  19. hopp yb                                               10:10.20,5
          335 Bula Andreas                   Bern                      101/MS2    3:23.23,9   61.
          314 Baeriswyl Dominik              Bern                      101/MS1    3:23.24,0   58.
          461 Steiner Dan                    Zürich                    101/MS1    3:23.32,6   59.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.