(35) 33km Race / Senioren 2

Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - (35) 33km Race / Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zimmerli Ulrich, Wolfwil            Nutriswiss AG                 55.06,3       -----   (551)  33/OMen  6.     36,965 ¦ 
    2. Winkler Andreas, Melchnau           VMC Aarwangen - FSA           56.02,8      0.56,5   (562)  33/OMen  8.     36,344 ¦ 
    3. Foulon Olivier                      Savagnier                     56.03,2      0.56,9   (555)  33/OMen  10.    36,340 ¦ 
    4. Joliat André                        Delémont                      56.03,3      0.57,0   (674)  33/OMen  11.    36,339 ¦ 
    5. Baertsch Oscar                      Breganzona                    56.04,2      0.57,9   (603)  33/OMen  13.    36,329 ¦ 
    6. Wyss Thomas, Niederbipp             Mapei-Mobau VC Niederbipp     56.05,1      0.58,8   (759)  33/OMen  17.    36,319 ¦ 
    7. Huber Klemens, Fräschels            Team BIGLA                    56.05,4      0.59,1   (670)  33/OMen  19.    36,316 ¦ 
    8. Hug Rolf                            Thierachern                   56.05,8      0.59,5   (583)  33/OMen  20.    36,312 ¦ 
    9. Kummer Markus                       Kallnach                      56.07,8      1.01,5   (684)  33/OMen  26.    36,290 ¦ 
   10. Schüpbach Peter, Aarberg            Team Precipart                56.11,8      1.05,5   (731)  33/OMen  31.    36,247 ¦ 
   11. Caillet Olivier, Delémont           GUNZINGER GIANT               56.21,3      1.15,0   (630)  33/OMen  32.    36,145 ¦ 
   12. Clénin Stefan, Lyss                 Echt. Gut.                    56.50,2      1.43,9   (599)  33/OMen  33.    35,839 ¦ 
   13. Reinhardt Matthias, D-Kirchzarten   VMC Aarwangen - FSA           56.51,0      1.44,7   (713)  33/OMen  36.    35,831 ¦ 
   14. Fawer Sven, Riedholz                DT Swiss aero speed           56.51,5      1.45,2   (639)  33/OMen  38.    35,825 ¦ 
   15. Arm Pierre                          Péry                          56.52,3      1.46,0   (601)  33/OMen  42.    35,817 ¦ 
   16. Joder Daniel, Diesse                Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     56.52,5      1.46,2   (673)  33/OMen  46.    35,815 ¦ 
   17. Sorg Matthias, Bern                 pro cycling Schaller          59.14,1      4.07,8   (736)  33/OMen  56.    34,388 ¦ 
   18. Haab Fredi                          Bern                          59.14,5      4.08,2   (656)  33/OMen  57.    34,384 ¦ 
   18. Theiler Markus                      D-Freiburg                    59.14,5      4.08,2   (745)  33/OMen  57.    34,384 ¦ 
   20. Bütschi Martin, Wimmis              Team BIGLA                    59.14,6      4.08,3   (629)  33/OMen  60.    34,383 ¦ 
   21. Reber Urs                           Lyss                          59.14,7      4.08,4   (579)  33/OMen  61.    34,382 ¦ 
   22. Hofmann Andreas, Lobsigen           Formatest AG                  59.16,8      4.10,5   (667)  33/OMen  69.    34,362 ¦ 
   23. Kuster Gerhard, Niederscherli       3S                            59.18,4      4.12,1   (687)  33/OMen  72.    34,346 ¦ 
   24. Pfister Markus, Lobsigen            Bicycle Obsession Aarberg     59.21,5      4.15,2   (705)  33/OMen  76.    34,317 ¦ 
   25. Hubschmid Hanspeter                 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,1      5.01,8   (671)  33/OMen  78.    33,873 ¦ 
   26. Ryter Daniel, Biel/Bienne           Selectron I                 1:00.09,8      5.03,5   (719)  33/OMen  79.    33,857 ¦ 
   27. Will Philippe, Niederönz            3S                          1:00.11,4      5.05,1   (754)  33/OMen  81.    33,842 ¦ 
   28. Clénin David, Lyss                  Echt. Gut.                  1:00.12,0      5.05,7   (598)  33/OMen  83.    33,837 ¦ 
   29. Bernhard Christian                  Bargen BE                   1:00.12,4      5.06,1   (614)  33/OMen  84.    33,833 ¦ 
   30. Barthe Michel, Biel/Bienne          Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne   1:00.20,7      5.14,4   (606)  33/OMen  89.    33,755 ¦ 
   31. Rosolen Frédéric, Bern              Team BIGLA                  1:01.01,9      5.55,6   (717)  33/OMen  96.    33,376 ¦ 
   32. Steinmann Andreas                   Radelfingen b. Aarberg      1:01.02,6      5.56,3   (741)  33/OMen  98.    33,369 ¦ 
   33. Roth Marcel, Bühl b. Aarberg        Bike Factory Men            1:01.03,4      5.57,1   (566)  33/OMen  100.   33,362 ¦ 
   34. Zawadynski Christian, Grosshöchstet Team BIGLA                  1:01.24,2      6.17,9   (760)  33/OMen  104.   33,174 ¦ 
   35. Schumacher Gerhard                  Niederwangen b. Bern        1:01.26,0      6.19,7   (730)  33/OMen  105.   33,157 ¦ 
   36. Hagen Stefan, Richigen              Formatest AG                1:01.26,3      6.20,0   (661)  33/OMen  106.   33,155 ¦ 
   37. Portner Martin, Ruppoldsried        Nutriswiss AG               1:01.41,8      6.35,5   (706)  33/OMen  110.   33,016 ¦ 
   38. Jüsterich Werner, Büetigen          Nutriswiss AG               1:02.51,7      7.45,4   (676)  33/OMen  114.   32,404 ¦ 
   39. Fahrni Hansjörg                     Ipsach                      1:03.42,8      8.36,5   (638)  33/OMen  117.   31,971 ¦ 
   40. Barthe Claude                       Nidau                       1:04.02,4      8.56,1   (605)  33/OMen  120.   31,808 ¦ 
   41. Stauffer Markus                     Ins                         1:04.04,7      8.58,4   (739)  33/OMen  122.   31,789 ¦ 
   42. Jungo François                      Portalban                   1:04.45,1      9.38,8   (675)  33/OMen  124.   31,458 ¦ 
   43. Schrag André, Solothurn             DT Swiss aero speed         1:05.10,4     10.04,1   (726)  33/OMen  125.   31,255 ¦ 
   44. Keller Urs, Aarberg                 DT Swiss aero speed         1:05.14,1     10.07,8   (681)  33/OMen  127.   31,225 ¦ 
   45. Beier Markus, Biel/Bienne           DT Swiss aero speed         1:05.15,0     10.08,7   (611)  33/OMen  128.   31,218 ¦ 
   46. Weber Moritz, Strengelbach          DT Swiss aero speed         1:06.11,1     11.04,8   (750)  33/OMen  132.   30,777 ¦ 
   47. Senn Andreas                        Meienried                   1:06.13,1     11.06,8   (734)  33/OMen  133.   30,761 ¦ 
   48. Böckmann Frank, Mörigen             DT Swiss aero speed         1:06.51,5     11.45,2   (596)  33/OMen  136.   30,467 ¦ 
   49. Binggeli Adrian, Wünnewil           che                         1:07.09,8     12.03,5   (620)  33/OMen  137.   30,329 ¦ 
   50. Fehr Daniel, Flaach                 ELOM RS                     1:08.37,4     13.31,1   (780)  33/OMen  144.   29,683 ¦ 
   51. Bösch Bruno, Baar                   Team Bösch                  1:10.04,6     14.58,3   (552)  33/OMen  151.   29,068 ¦ 
   52. Mosimann Walter                     Bern                        1:10.20,9     15.14,6   (697)  33/OMen  153.   28,955 ¦ 
   53. Morgenthaler Alfred, Wichtrach      Team BIGLA                  1:15.14,3     20.08,0   (696)  33/OMen  159.   27,073 ¦ 
   54. Deutsch Felix, Grossaffoltern       ELOM RS                     1:15.14,5     20.08,2   (799)  33/OMen  160.   27,072 ¦ 
   55. Giove Sandro                        Moosseedorf                 1:19.35,9     24.29,6   (649)  33/OMen  167.   25,590 ¦ 
   56. Bill Walter                         Arth                        1:19.37,2     24.30,9   (619)  33/OMen  168.   25,584 ¦ 
   57. Brunner Raphael                     Biel/Bienne                 1:22.56,0     27.49,7   (627)  33/OMen  171.   24,561 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.