(34) 33km Race / Senioren 1

Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - (34) 33km Race / Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Unterrassner Jean-Marie, Safnern    Bike Factory Men              55.03,2       -----   (565)  33/OMen  1.     37,000 ¦ 
    2. Hottinger Jürg                      Herrliberg                    55.03,6      0.00,4   (669)  33/OMen  2.     36,996 ¦ 
    3. Brechbühl Mathias, Langnau          Selectron I                   55.04,4      0.01,2   (624)  33/OMen  5.     36,987 ¦ 
    4. Trösch Marco, Dotzigen              Team Precipart                56.03,1      0.59,9   (746)  33/OMen  9.     36,341 ¦ 
    5. Keller Gerhard, Walkringen          Team BIGLA                    56.05,0      1.01,8   (680)  33/OMen  16.    36,320 ¦ 
    6. Ramseier René, Wiler b. Seedorf     Bicycle Obsession Aarberg     56.06,9      1.03,7   (708)  33/OMen  23.    36,300 ¦ 
    7. Dick Markus                         Lyss                          56.07,2      1.04,0   (636)  33/OMen  25.    36,297 ¦ 
    8. Schaad Christian, Bargen BE         Team Precipart                56.07,9      1.04,7   (721)  33/OMen  27.    36,289 ¦ 
    9. Pellaton-Grosjean Raphael           Biel/Bienne                   56.08,0      1.04,8   (704)  33/OMen  28.    36,288 ¦ 
   10. Rhyn Roman                          Meinisberg                    56.09,0      1.05,8   (715)  33/OMen  29.    36,277 ¦ 
   11. Voegelin Adrian                     Bern                          56.50,6      1.47,4   (747)  33/OMen  34.    35,835 ¦ 
   12. Folger Reimund, Wohlen b. Bern      VC Stuckishaus                56.51,9      1.48,7   (646)  33/OMen  39.    35,821 ¦ 
   12. Graf Stephan, Langenthal            VMC Aarwangen - FSA           56.51,9      1.48,7   (651)  33/OMen  39.    35,821 ¦ 
   14. Giezendanner Daniel                 Nidau                         56.56,1      1.52,9   (581)  33/OMen  49.    35,777 ¦ 
   15. Wüthrich Pascal, Herrenschwanden    Team BIGLA                    56.58,8      1.55,6   (756)  33/OMen  51.    35,749 ¦ 
   16. Pazicky Markus, Wiedlisbach         Formatest AG                  59.15,0      4.11,8   (703)  33/OMen  64.    34,379 ¦ 
   17. Flückiger Stéphane, Villarepos      Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     59.16,0      4.12,8   (645)  33/OMen  65.    34,370 ¦ 
   18. Flückiger Reto, Schüpfen            Stupendous People             59.16,4      4.13,2   (644)  33/OMen  67.    34,366 ¦ 
   19. Walker Daniel, Langenthal           VMC Aarwangen - FSA           59.16,6      4.13,4   (748)  33/OMen  68.    34,364 ¦ 
   20. Wyss Peter, Lyss                    Formatest AG                  59.17,7      4.14,5   (758)  33/OMen  70.    34,353 ¦ 
   21. Schrof Pascal, Lyss                 ELOM RS                       59.18,4      4.15,2   (797)  33/OMen  72.    34,346 ¦ 
   22. Baumgartner Christian, Bern         Nutriswiss AG                 59.20,2      4.17,0   (607)  33/OMen  74.    34,329 ¦ 
   23. Gallo Sandro                        Biel/Bienne                   59.40,2      4.37,0   (582)  33/OMen  77.    34,137 ¦ 
   24. Stähli Markus, Münchenbuchsee       Selectron I                 1:00.10,9      5.07,7   (737)  33/OMen  80.    33,847 ¦ 
   25. Hamann Martin                       Aarberg                     1:00.11,6      5.08,4   (662)  33/OMen  82.    33,840 ¦ 
   26. Gubler Ruedi                        Gränichen                   1:00.28,1      5.24,9   (653)  33/OMen  90.    33,687 ¦ 
   27. Fleischer Pascal, Zürich            Stupendous People           1:00.55,8      5.52,6   (642)  33/OMen  91.    33,431 ¦ 
   28. Strauss Stephan                     Münchenbuchsee              1:00.58,5      5.55,3   (742)  33/OMen  93.    33,407 ¦ 
   29. Moor Markus                         Erlinsbach                  1:00.59,6      5.56,4   (695)  33/OMen  94.    33,397 ¦ 
   30. Walthert Martin, Bern               DT Swiss aero speed         1:01.02,6      5.59,4   (749)  33/OMen  98.    33,369 ¦ 
   31. Baumgartner Jürg, Thun              DT Swiss aero speed         1:01.20,2      6.17,0   (608)  33/OMen  102.   33,210 ¦ 
   32. Fuchs Simon                         Madiswil                    1:01.22,0      6.18,8   (648)  33/OMen  103.   33,193 ¦ 
   33. Scholl Dominique G.                 Lyss                        1:01.32,7      6.29,5   (725)  33/OMen  109.   33,097 ¦ 
   34. Ammon Markus                        Schüpfen                    1:02.18,3      7.15,1   (600)  33/OMen  112.   32,694 ¦ 
   35. Bazevics Janis                      LV-Riga                     1:02.52,5      7.49,3   (536)  33/OMen  115.   32,397 ¦ 
   36. Canonica Marco                      Klingnau                    1:04.04,5      9.01,3   (631)  33/OMen  121.   31,790 ¦ 
   37. Baumann Philippe                    Evilard                     1:04.05,4      9.02,2   (585)  33/OMen  123.   31,783 ¦ 
   38. Clavadetscher Rolf, Biel/Bienne     RRC Olympia Biel            1:05.11,5     10.08,3   (632)  33/OMen  126.   31,246 ¦ 
   39. Sanders van Well Alexander, NL-Stee Bike Factory Men            1:05.16,6     10.13,4   (568)  33/OMen  129.   31,205 ¦ 
   40. Goodswon Philip                     Petit-Lancy                 1:06.48,1     11.44,9   (580)  33/OMen  135.   30,493 ¦ 
   41. Rothen Marco, Safnern               Bike Factory Men            1:09.38,1     14.34,9   (567)  33/OMen  147.   29,252 ¦ 
   42. Renken Christian, Burgdorf          3S                          1:10.09,9     15.06,7   (714)  33/OMen  152.   29,031 ¦ 
   43. Suter Christoph, Will               ELOM RS                     1:12.34,8     17.31,6   (779)  33/OMen  154.   28,065 ¦ 
   44. Stark Glen, Hirzel                  Butchies Bitches            1:17.26,8     22.23,6   (738)  33/OMen  161.   26,301 ¦ 
   45. Schneider Martin, Münchwilen AG     ELOM RS                     1:18.09,3     23.06,1   (777)  33/OMen  163.   26,063 ¦ 
   46. Hagmann Rudolf, Grenchen            ELOM RS                     1:19.39,1     24.35,9   (778)  33/OMen  169.   25,573 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.