101km Super Race / Herren

Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - 101km Super Race / Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huang Ted, Worben                   1970 Webcor / Alto Velo          2:37.30,3       -----   (542)  101/MS1  1.     38,798 ¦    50.55    2.¦   52.05    1.¦   54.29   45.¦
    2. Christe Thomas, Delémont            1969 chok cycle                  2:37.53,1      0.22,8   (341)  101/MS1  2.     38,705 ¦    52.22   31.¦   52.13    3.¦   53.17    2.¦
    3. Wittwer Andre, Zweisimmen           1983 Simmen-Bike                 2:38.09,7      0.39,4   (483)  101/M    1.     38,637 ¦    52.22   28.¦   52.15   20.¦   53.32   12.¦
    4. Müller Björn, Hinterkappelen        1983 Team Velo Virus             2:38.09,8      0.39,5   (421)  101/M    2.     38,637 ¦    52.22   24.¦   52.16   43.¦   53.31    6.¦
    5. Mattle Urs, Rüthi (Rheintal)        1958 Roy Hinnen Team             2:38.09,9      0.39,6   (411)  101/MS2  1.     38,636 ¦    52.22   33.¦   52.16   40.¦   53.31    4.¦
    6. Rigazzi Beat, Kirchberg BE          1972 RV Ersigen                  2:38.10,0      0.39,7   (435)  101/MS1  3.     38,636 ¦    52.23   47.¦   52.14   14.¦   53.31    8.¦
    7. Hug Michel, Ittigen                 1969 Sporteria                   2:38.10,3      0.40,0   (384)  101/MS1  4.     38,635 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   53.30    3.¦
    8. Birrer Manuel                       1985 Niederönz                   2:38.10,4      0.40,1   (324)  101/M    3.     38,634 ¦    52.23   44.¦   52.15   32.¦   53.31    5.¦
    9. Heiniger Andreas, Lyss              1963 Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.10,8      0.40,5   (303)  101/MS2  2.     38,633 ¦    52.20    8.¦   52.15   23.¦   53.34   25.¦
   10. Alsina Armando                      1974 Zürich                      2:38.10,9      0.40,6   (311)  101/MS1  5.     38,632 ¦    52.21   14.¦   52.18   48.¦   53.31    6.¦
   11. Ruhstaller Adrian, Magglingen/Macol 1973 RADYS.COM                   2:38.11,0      0.40,7   (521)  101/MS1  6.     38,632 ¦    52.21   11.¦   52.18   47.¦   53.31    8.¦
   12. Wiedmann Thomas                     1973 Thun                        2:38.11,1      0.40,8   (480)  101/MS1  7.     38,631 ¦    52.23   38.¦   52.15   23.¦   53.32   15.¦
   13. Zollinger Patrick                   1983 Fischenthal                 2:38.11,2      0.40,9   (491)  101/M    4.     38,631 ¦    52.21   21.¦   52.14   14.¦   53.34   26.¦
   14. Odermatt Erich, Oftringen           1963 Mapei-Mobau VC Niederbipp   2:38.11,3      0.41,0   (428)  101/MS2  3.     38,631 ¦    52.22   31.¦   52.14   16.¦   53.34   20.¦
   15. Locher Adrian, Kirchberg BE         1969 RV Ersigen                  2:38.11,4      0.41,1   (403)  101/MS1  8.     38,630 ¦    52.21   21.¦   52.13    4.¦   53.36   37.¦
   16. Mühlan Clemens, D-Freiburg          1967 RIG Freiburg                2:38.11,5      0.41,2   (420)  101/MS2  4.     38,630 ¦    52.24   54.¦   52.13    4.¦   53.33   18.¦
   17. Boss Felix                          1968 Bern                        2:38.11,6      0.41,3   (330)  101/MS1  9.     38,629 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   18. Rastelletti Stefano, Tramelan       1963 VC Tramelan                 2:38.11,7      0.41,4   (534)  101/MS2  5.     38,629 ¦    52.23   45.¦   52.15   28.¦   53.32   13.¦
   19. Brechbühl Ronny, Thun               1974 Team Velo Virus             2:38.11,8      0.41,5   (332)  101/MS1  10.    38,629 ¦    52.22   28.¦   52.16   37.¦   53.33   17.¦
   20. Vuilleumier Roland, Courtelary      1962 VCFM                        2:38.11,9      0.41,6   (306)  101/MS2  6.     38,628 ¦    52.23   39.¦   52.14   10.¦   53.34   23.¦
   20. Wallauer Jan, D-Freiburg            1982 RIG Freiburg                2:38.11,9      0.41,6   (476)  101/M    5.     38,628 ¦    52.21   16.¦   52.15   25.¦   53.35   29.¦
   22. Cerdan Angel, Bern                  1977 GS Schaller                 2:38.12,1      0.41,8   (340)  101/MS1  11.    38,627 ¦    52.24   51.¦   52.15   30.¦   53.32   10.¦
   22. Iseli Nik, Langenthal               1978 VC Bützberg                 2:38.12,1      0.41,8   (390)  101/M    6.     38,627 ¦    52.23   39.¦   52.14   16.¦   53.34   20.¦
   22. Wütherich René, Grossaffoltern      1981 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:38.12,1      0.41,8   (487)  101/M    6.     38,627 ¦    52.22   28.¦   52.15   20.¦   53.34   23.¦
   25. Della Ducata Marco, Burgdorf        1975 Team Endurance              2:38.12,2      0.41,9   (345)  101/MS1  12.    38,627 ¦    52.22   26.¦   52.17   45.¦   53.32   14.¦
   26. Losch Helge, D-Gundelfingen         1969 Team BMC                    2:38.12,4      0.42,1   (309)  101/MS1  13.    38,626 ¦    52.21   10.¦   52.15   32.¦   53.35   33.¦
   27. Brunner Hans-Peter, Glis            1962 Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.12,6      0.42,3   (334)  101/MS2  7.     38,625 ¦    52.20    4.¦   52.14   11.¦   53.38   42.¦
   28. Imfeld Oliver                       1972 Baar                        2:38.12,8      0.42,5   (389)  101/MS1  14.    38,625 ¦    52.25   57.¦   52.15   32.¦   53.32   10.¦
   29. Wälchli Andreas, Laupersdorf        1985 Uebelhardt Triteam Oensin   2:38.12,9      0.42,6   (512)  101/M    8.     38,624 ¦    52.21   19.¦   52.16   39.¦   53.34   28.¦
   30. Sommer Thomas, Lommiswil            1968 DT Swiss champion           2:38.13,1      0.42,8   (455)  101/MS1  15.    38,623 ¦    52.24   56.¦   52.14   11.¦   53.34   19.¦
   31. Meyer Jan Paul, Basel               1964 Giant Gellert-Veloteam      2:38.13,2      0.42,9   (416)  101/MS2  8.     38,623 ¦    52.22   34.¦   52.13    7.¦   53.36   39.¦
   31. Monbaron Pascal, Courtelary         1972 VCFM                        2:38.13,2      0.42,9   (724)  101/MS1  16.    38,623 ¦    52.23   42.¦   52.14    9.¦   53.35   35.¦
   33. Catone Giovanni                     1975 Bülach                      2:38.13,3      0.43,0   (507)  101/MS1  17.    38,623 ¦    52.20    4.¦   52.19   50.¦   53.33   16.¦
   34. Schiffmann Manuel                   1966 Biel/Bienne                 2:38.13,7      0.43,4   (508)  101/MS2  9.     38,621 ¦    52.25   59.¦   52.13    6.¦   53.35   30.¦
   35. Moser Daniel, Diessbach b. Büren    1967 Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.13,8      0.43,5   (418)  101/MS2  10.    38,620 ¦    52.23   46.¦   52.15   32.¦   53.34   22.¦
   36. Zumbrunnen Simon, Bern              1985 C.C.Trinacria               2:38.14,1      0.43,8   (493)  101/M    9.     38,619 ¦    52.23   42.¦   52.15   25.¦   53.35   31.¦
   37. Forster Michael, Wangen an der Aare 1975 Mapei-Mobau VC Niederbipp   2:38.14,2      0.43,9   (361)  101/MS1  18.    38,619 ¦    52.22   26.¦   52.15   30.¦   53.36   37.¦
   38. Künzi Renat, Bern                   1962 Pro Cycling Schaller        2:38.14,4      0.44,1   (399)  101/MS2  11.    38,618 ¦    52.22   25.¦   52.15   19.¦   53.37   40.¦
   38. Zahnd Adrian, Bolligen              1987 Team BMC                    2:38.14,4      0.44,1   (514)  101/M    10.    38,618 ¦    52.21   16.¦   52.17   46.¦   53.35   32.¦
   40. Bolliger Gilles, Bern               1966 GS Schaller                 2:38.14,5      0.44,2   (327)  101/MS2  12.    38,618 ¦    52.22   37.¦   52.13    7.¦   53.37   41.¦
   41. Ryffel Lorenz                       1962 Schwarzenburg               2:38.15,1      0.44,8   (372)  101/MS2  13.    38,615 ¦    52.21   20.¦   52.14   13.¦   53.38   43.¦
   42. Wysseier Reto, Nidau                1972 RADYS.COM                   2:38.15,2      0.44,9   (481)  101/MS1  19.    38,615 ¦    50.55    1.¦   52.05    2.¦   55.14   46.¦
   43. Poncet Jean-Martin, Schüpfen        1981 Velokurier Bern             2:38.16,1      0.45,8   (307)  101/M    11.    38,611 ¦    52.25   62.¦   52.15   32.¦   53.34   26.¦
   44. Wesemann Steffen, Küttigen          1971 Cycle Collstrop             2:38.16,3      0.46,0   (302)  101/MS1  20.    38,610 ¦    52.24   49.¦   52.16   42.¦   53.35   33.¦
   45. Cancellara Fabian, Ittigen          1981 Team CSC                    2:38.16,5      0.46,2   (301)  101/M    12.    38,610 ¦    52.24   49.¦   52.16   40.¦   53.35   36.¦
   46. Sailer Christian, Langnau am Albis  1980 Team Cyclone                2:38.20,8      0.50,5   (445)  101/M    13.    38,592 ¦    52.25   62.¦   52.15   27.¦   53.39   44.¦
   47. Nyfeler Patrick                     1978 Busswil b. Büren            2:42.59,8      5.29,5   (427)  101/M    14.    37,491 ¦    52.24   48.¦   52.14   16.¦   58.21   59.¦
   48. Dellsperger Urs                     1963 Galmiz                      2:44.19,8      6.49,5   (346)  101/MS2  14.    37,187 ¦    53.12   80.¦   55.06   56.¦   56.01   47.¦
   49. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          1964 Ci.Ostermundigen            2:44.20,2      6.49,9   (434)  101/MS2  15.    37,185 ¦    53.11   75.¦   55.07   59.¦   56.01   48.¦
   50. Wiedmer Nicola                      1976 Bern                        2:44.22,3      6.52,0   (342)  101/MS1  21.    37,177 ¦    52.22   35.¦   52.15   28.¦   59.44   71.¦
   51. Dietrich Manfred, Mühleberg         1967 CCBern Bijouterie Sodereg   2:44.29,3      6.59,0   (349)  101/MS2  16.    37,151 ¦    52.22   35.¦   54.37   54.¦   57.29   52.¦
   52. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 Mapei-Mobau VC Niederbipp   2:44.31,2      7.00,9   (321)  101/MS3  1.     37,144 ¦    52.24   54.¦   54.35   53.¦   57.30   53.¦
   53. Frei Philippe, Luzern               1977 velorado.ch                 2:44.32,6      7.02,3   (363)  101/MS1  22.    37,139 ¦    53.10   73.¦   55.06   57.¦   56.15   50.¦
   54. Abplanalp Michael                   1964 Bern                        2:44.32,7      7.02,4   (498)  101/MS2  17.    37,138 ¦    53.10   74.¦   55.08   63.¦   56.13   49.¦
   55. Wolbert Marco, D-Freiburg           1986 RIG Freiburg                2:44.33,8      7.03,5   (484)  101/M    15.    37,134 ¦    52.21   18.¦   52.16   38.¦   59.56   72.¦
   56. Nacht Beat, Gümligen                1968 Pro Cycling Schaller        2:44.35,5      7.05,2   (425)  101/MS1  23.    37,128 ¦    53.10   70.¦   55.07   60.¦   56.17   51.¦
   57. Frühwirt Heinz                      1960 Bern                        2:44.35,7      7.05,4   (364)  101/MS2  18.    37,127 ¦    52.25   57.¦   54.34   51.¦   57.35   54.¦
   58. Büchler Ruedi                       1964 Windisch                    2:44.44,5      7.14,2   (522)  101/MS2  19.    37,094 ¦  1:47.00  202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Jauslin Markus, I-Calvagese della R 1960 ASD Team Massardi           2:45.36,7      8.06,4   (395)  101/MS2  20.    36,899 ¦    57.27  133.¦ 1:09.41  177.¦   38.28    1.¦
   60. Ritter Manuel                       1988 Zollikofen                  2:45.58,3      8.28,0   (438)  101/M    16.    36,819 ¦    52.25   60.¦   52.15   20.¦ 1:01.17   98.¦
   61. Baumann Peter, Schneisingen         1969 VC Spreitenbach             2:45.59,0      8.28,7   (315)  101/MS1  24.    36,816 ¦    53.09   66.¦   55.07   60.¦   57.41   55.¦
   62. Jäckle Roberto                      1978 Safnern                     2:45.59,8      8.29,5   (393)  101/M    17.    36,813 ¦    53.09   66.¦   55.08   62.¦   57.41   55.¦
   63. Aebischer Martin                    1950 Lyss                        2:46.00,9      8.30,6   (310)  101/MS3  2.     36,809 ¦    53.12   79.¦   55.07   58.¦   57.41   57.¦
   64. Birrer Pascal                       1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:46.01,5      8.31,2   (325)  101/MS2  21.    36,807 ¦    53.11   78.¦   55.05   55.¦   57.44   58.¦
   65. Maerki Erwin                        1962 Riehen                      2:46.09,5      8.39,2   (405)  101/MS2  22.    36,778 ¦    52.24   52.¦   54.35   52.¦   59.09   62.¦
   66. Borghetti Daniel                    1972 Männedorf                   2:49.46,5     12.16,2   (328)  101/MS1  25.    35,994 ¦    54.14   84.¦   57.01   71.¦   58.30   60.¦
   66. Stadler Christian                   1974 Dielsdorf                   2:49.46,5     12.16,2   (457)  101/MS1  25.    35,994 ¦    52.15    3.¦   58.50   96.¦   58.41   61.¦
   68. Marti Walter, Solothurn             1957 Sporteria                   2:49.57,9     12.27,6   (408)  101/MS3  3.     35,954 ¦    52.25   61.¦   55.53   65.¦ 1:01.38   99.¦
   69. Luchsinger Patrick, Biel/Bienne     1979 RADYS.COM                   2:50.50,4     13.20,1   (343)  101/M    18.    35,770 ¦    52.21   12.¦   55.57   66.¦ 1:02.31  102.¦
   70. Wüthrich Niklaus, Subingen          1976 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:50.51,1     13.20,8   (488)  101/MS1  27.    35,767 ¦    54.15   89.¦   57.03   73.¦   59.31   63.¦
   71. Hofer Reto, Schönbühl               1964 Team Velo Virus             2:50.51,9     13.21,6   (382)  101/MS2  23.    35,765 ¦    53.11   76.¦   57.19   79.¦ 1:00.21   80.¦
   72. Iglesias Arturo, Ittigen            1968 C.C.Trinacria               2:50.52,0     13.21,7   (388)  101/MS1  28.    35,764 ¦    54.16   91.¦   56.55   70.¦   59.40   70.¦
   73. Weiss Stéphane, Vallorbe            1971 Vélo-club Vallorbe          2:50.52,4     13.22,1   (478)  101/MS1  29.    35,763 ¦    54.15   88.¦   57.03   72.¦   59.33   64.¦
   74. Egger Stephan, La Neuveville        1969 Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne   2:50.52,5     13.22,2   (350)  101/MS1  30.    35,762 ¦    54.14   82.¦   57.04   76.¦   59.33   65.¦
   75. Kammermann Sacha                    1970 Tramelan                    2:50.53,5     13.23,2   (535)  101/MS1  31.    35,759 ¦    53.10   72.¦   58.09   83.¦   59.34   66.¦
   76. Tabarelli Antonello, Zollikerberg   1962 assos team                  2:50.53,9     13.23,6   (466)  101/MS2  24.    35,758 ¦    54.14   85.¦   57.03   73.¦   59.35   68.¦
   77. Leresche Stéphane, Ballaigues       1971 Vélo-club Vallorbe          2:50.54,3     13.24,0   (400)  101/MS1  32.    35,756 ¦    54.15   87.¦   57.03   73.¦   59.35   67.¦
   78. Bourquin Daniel                     1978 Grosshöchstetten            2:50.55,2     13.24,9   (509)  101/M    19.    35,753 ¦    54.14   83.¦   57.04   77.¦   59.36   69.¦
   79. Meurer Alexander                    1969 Genève                      2:50.56,6     13.26,3   (415)  101/MS1  33.    35,748 ¦    52.20    4.¦   55.57   67.¦ 1:02.38  103.¦
   80. Hänni Walter, Lyss                  1962 GS Jumpin`Ghost /RCO Biel   2:54.12,1     16.41,8   (374)  101/MS2  25.    35,080 ¦    53.11   77.¦   58.08   82.¦ 1:02.52  105.¦
   81. Nicolet Daniel, Biel/Bienne         1970 Allouette cycles.ch         2:54.20,8     16.50,5   (540)  101/MS1  34.    35,050 ¦    55.24  100.¦   58.24   94.¦ 1:00.32   81.¦
   82. Bleuer Erwin, Lyss                  1948 VC Lyss 99                  2:54.23,7     16.53,4   (326)  101/MS3  4.     35,041 ¦    55.37  101.¦   58.09   85.¦ 1:00.36   82.¦
   83. Burkhard Martin, Schüpfen           1967 Team Velo Virus             2:54.24,0     16.53,7   (337)  101/MS2  26.    35,040 ¦    53.09   65.¦   57.21   80.¦ 1:03.53  123.¦
   84. Soltermann Beat, Aarberg            1960 DT Swiss champion           2:54.24,5     16.54,2   (454)  101/MS2  27.    35,038 ¦    55.38  106.¦   58.09   85.¦ 1:00.36   83.¦
   85. Hofer Stefan, Luterbach             1966 Sporteria                   2:54.24,7     16.54,4   (383)  101/MS2  28.    35,037 ¦    53.10   69.¦   58.09   84.¦ 1:03.05  107.¦
   86. Schüpbach Markus, Kallnach          1964 Tri-Club Seeland            2:54.39,5     17.09,2   (543)  101/MS2  29.    34,988 ¦    53.09   68.¦   58.10   87.¦ 1:03.19  111.¦
   87. Herzig David                        1986 Neuchâtel                   2:56.30,8     19.00,5   (308)  101/M    20.    34,620 ¦    52.20    7.¦   52.19   49.¦ 1:11.50  158.¦
   88. Burkhard Erik                       1971 Bern                        2:57.06,8     19.36,5   (336)  101/MS1  35.    34,503 ¦    55.23   94.¦   58.23   90.¦ 1:03.19  112.¦
   88. Menna-Juengling Egidio              1959 Magden                      2:57.06,8     19.36,5   (505)  101/MS2  30.    34,503 ¦    54.16   90.¦   59.32  100.¦ 1:03.18  108.¦
   90. Müller Patrick, Ipsach              1971 3S                          2:57.07,4     19.37,1   (422)  101/MS1  36.    34,501 ¦    55.23   95.¦   58.24   95.¦ 1:03.19  109.¦
   91. Biehl Kevin, Murten                 1979 Team Stöckli                2:57.07,5     19.37,2   (323)  101/M    21.    34,501 ¦    55.23   92.¦   58.22   88.¦ 1:03.21  113.¦
   91. Grundemann Reto, Zizers             1985 Bike4fun Malans             2:57.07,5     19.37,2   (371)  101/M    21.    34,501 ¦    53.12   80.¦   57.18   78.¦ 1:06.37  134.¦
   91. Wirz Oliver                         1973 Bern                        2:57.07,5     19.37,2   (482)  101/MS1  37.    34,501 ¦    55.24   98.¦   58.23   92.¦ 1:03.19  110.¦
   94. Meier Josef, Zürich                 1951 Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:57.22,6     19.52,3   (413)  101/MS3  5.     34,452 ¦    56.55  121.¦   59.42  101.¦ 1:00.44   87.¦
   95. Saladin Daniel, Muttenz             1962 Team Masa                   2:57.23,4     19.53,1   (446)  101/MS2  31.    34,449 ¦    56.52  111.¦   59.46  107.¦ 1:00.45   88.¦
   96. Schweyckart Markus                  1966 Brüttisellen                2:57.24,5     19.54,2   (452)  101/MS2  32.    34,445 ¦    56.53  116.¦   59.46  110.¦ 1:00.44   85.¦
   97. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com        2:57.24,8     19.54,5   (378)  101/MS1  38.    34,444 ¦    56.55  121.¦   59.46  108.¦ 1:00.43   84.¦
   98. Jaberg Thomas, Täuffelen            1969 5-Elements                  2:57.25,2     19.54,9   (392)  101/MS1  39.    34,443 ¦    57.26  128.¦   59.49  119.¦ 1:00.09   73.¦
   99. Steg Andreas, Münchenstein          1968 Team Vitesse-Velos.ch       2:57.25,4     19.55,1   (518)  101/MS1  40.    34,443 ¦    56.55  123.¦   59.45  105.¦ 1:00.44   85.¦
  100. Enzler Markus, Busswil b. Büren     1972 Team Stöckli                2:57.25,9     19.55,6   (355)  101/MS1  41.    34,441 ¦    56.52  113.¦   59.24   98.¦ 1:01.08   97.¦
  101. Wicker Remo                         1957 Safnern                     2:57.26,0     19.55,7   (479)  101/MS3  6.     34,441 ¦    57.26  128.¦   59.50  121.¦ 1:00.09   74.¦
  102. Eggimann Markus, Lyss               1978 MÜBA ENERGIETECHNIK AG      2:57.26,2     19.55,9   (351)  101/M    23.    34,440 ¦    57.25  126.¦   59.48  114.¦ 1:00.12   77.¦
  103. von Allmen Martin                   1960 Thun                        2:57.26,3     19.56,0   (473)  101/MS2  33.    34,440 ¦    56.54  119.¦   59.44  103.¦ 1:00.47   91.¦
  104. Mercier Robert, Neuchâtel           1945 CCLittoral.St.Blaise        2:57.26,6     19.56,3   (414)  101/MS4  1.     34,439 ¦    56.52  110.¦   59.45  106.¦ 1:00.48   92.¦
  105. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     2:57.26,9     19.56,6   (362)  101/MS2  34.    34,438 ¦    56.53  114.¦   59.47  112.¦ 1:00.46   89.¦
  106. Meyer Urs                           1963 Ipsach                      2:57.27,1     19.56,8   (305)  101/MS2  35.    34,437 ¦    57.27  130.¦   59.49  117.¦ 1:00.10   75.¦
  107. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   2:57.27,4     19.57,1   (312)  101/MS2  36.    34,436 ¦    56.54  118.¦   59.46  109.¦ 1:00.46   90.¦
  108. Hauck Urs, Oensingen                1965 Uebelhardt Triteam Oensin   2:57.28,0     19.57,7   (375)  101/MS2  37.    34,434 ¦    56.26  109.¦ 1:00.12  124.¦ 1:00.49   94.¦
  109. Marchon Guy                         1987 Laupen BE                   2:57.28,2     19.57,9   (407)  101/M    24.    34,433 ¦    56.53  117.¦   59.45  104.¦ 1:00.48   93.¦
  110. Tanner Urs, Worben                  1951 Team BMC                    2:57.28,4     19.58,1   (516)  101/MS3  7.     34,433 ¦    57.26  127.¦   59.50  122.¦ 1:00.11   76.¦
  111. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 Giant Gellert-Veloteam      2:57.28,6     19.58,3   (520)  101/MS2  38.    34,432 ¦    56.54  120.¦   59.44  102.¦ 1:00.49   96.¦
  112. Emmenegger Marcel, Wangen an der Aa 1975 Team BMC                    2:57.29,5     19.59,2   (513)  101/MS1  42.    34,429 ¦    56.26  108.¦ 1:00.13  125.¦ 1:00.49   95.¦
  113. Züger Alois                         1954 Erschwil                    2:57.30,4     20.00,1   (492)  101/MS3  8.     34,426 ¦    55.23   96.¦   58.23   90.¦ 1:03.43  119.¦
  114. Vorpe Raphaël, Ittigen              1982 3athlon Bern                2:57.32,3     20.02,0   (475)  101/M    25.    34,420 ¦    57.27  133.¦   59.47  111.¦ 1:00.17   79.¦
  114. Zaugg Heinz, Rüti b. Büren          1963 Bike Factory Powermen       2:57.32,3     20.02,0   (525)  101/MS2  39.    34,420 ¦    57.25  125.¦   59.51  123.¦ 1:00.15   78.¦
  116. Windler Samuel                      1954 Safnern                     2:59.30,5     22.00,2   (496)  101/MS3  9.     34,042 ¦    55.38  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  117. Di Gregorio Franco                  1969 Evilard                     3:00.17,9     22.47,6   (537)  101/MS1  43.    33,893 ¦    55.24   97.¦   58.23   93.¦ 1:06.29  132.¦
  118. Leuthner Jörg                       1966 Sursee                      3:00.19,0     22.48,7   (401)  101/MS2  40.    33,890 ¦    57.27  131.¦   59.48  115.¦ 1:03.03  106.¦
  119. Feurrer Ernst                       1947 Pfäffikon ZH                3:00.53,6     23.23,3   (530)  101/MS4  2.     33,782 ¦  1:00.55  168.¦   57.39   81.¦ 1:02.18  101.¦
  120. Gersbach Jonatan                    1990 Zollikofen                  3:01.25,9     23.55,6   (368)  101/M    26.    33,682 ¦    54.14   85.¦   59.32   99.¦ 1:07.38  138.¦
  121. Rinke Gerald, Bern                  1966 Pro Cycling Schaller        3:01.50,7     24.20,4   (437)  101/MS2  41.    33,605 ¦    58.43  136.¦ 1:01.16  129.¦ 1:01.50  100.¦
  122. Zurbuchen Daniel, Wichtrach         1964 sarowi.ch                   3:01.53,6     24.23,3   (494)  101/MS2  42.    33,596 ¦    56.26  107.¦ 1:00.15  126.¦ 1:05.12  125.¦
  123. Berthuin Christian, Basel           1956 Team Masa                   3:02.17,4     24.47,1   (320)  101/MS3  10.    33,523 ¦    56.53  115.¦   59.49  118.¦ 1:05.34  127.¦
  124. Rütschi Peter, Bern                 1971 RRC Bern                    3:02.17,7     24.47,4   (443)  101/MS1  44.    33,522 ¦    55.24   98.¦   58.23   89.¦ 1:08.30  143.¦
  125. Jaberg Bernhard, Gerolfingen        1958 5-Elements                  3:02.18,8     24.48,5   (391)  101/MS2  43.    33,519 ¦    57.27  131.¦   59.49  119.¦ 1:05.01  124.¦
  126. Carisch Flurin, Lachen AR           1984 Velo Club Pfäffikon am Et   3:02.38,5     25.08,2   (338)  101/M    27.    33,458 ¦    55.37  101.¦ 1:00.40  127.¦ 1:06.20  131.¦
  127. Heimberg Beat                       1974 Biel-Benken BL              3:02.39,9     25.09,6   (546)  101/MS1  45.    33,454 ¦    55.37  103.¦ 1:01.02  128.¦ 1:05.59  128.¦
  128. Steel John, Suberg                  1955 VC Lyss 99                  3:02.43,9     25.13,6   (459)  101/MS3  11.    33,442 ¦    57.27  135.¦   59.49  116.¦ 1:05.27  126.¦
  129. Woodtli Roland, Safenwil            1955 VMC Safenwil                3:03.47,6     26.17,3   (485)  101/MS3  12.    33,249 ¦    58.43  139.¦ 1:01.28  135.¦ 1:03.35  114.¦
  130. Miglierina Claudio, Nidau           1981 Bike Factory Powermen       3:03.53,1     26.22,8   (523)  101/M    28.    33,232 ¦    56.52  112.¦   59.47  112.¦ 1:07.12  135.¦
  131. Koller Stefan, Sutz                 1973 3S                          3:03.58,1     26.27,8   (398)  101/MS1  46.    33,217 ¦    58.44  141.¦ 1:01.27  132.¦ 1:03.45  121.¦
  132. Jäggi Yves, Lengnau AG              1968 3S                          3:03.58,2     26.27,9   (394)  101/MS1  47.    33,217 ¦    58.46  147.¦ 1:01.31  139.¦ 1:03.40  115.¦
  133. Koller Reto, Epsach                 1973 MÜBA ENERGIETECHNIK AG      3:03.58,4     26.28,1   (397)  101/MS1  48.    33,216 ¦    58.45  142.¦ 1:01.29  136.¦ 1:03.44  120.¦
  134. Sigg Michael                        1969 Zürich                      3:03.59,6     26.29,3   (453)  101/MS1  49.    33,213 ¦    58.46  145.¦ 1:01.31  138.¦ 1:03.42  118.¦
  134. Stadtherr Marius                    1974 Aarau                       3:03.59,6     26.29,3   (458)  101/MS1  49.    33,213 ¦    58.45  143.¦ 1:01.32  140.¦ 1:03.41  117.¦
  136. Steg Thomas, Frick                  1963 Team Vitesse-Velos.ch       3:04.00,5     26.30,2   (519)  101/MS2  44.    33,210 ¦    58.46  150.¦ 1:01.26  130.¦ 1:03.47  122.¦
  137. Rutishauser Martin, Oetwil am See   1967 Cross Country Sport         3:04.00,7     26.30,4   (442)  101/MS2  45.    33,209 ¦    58.46  146.¦ 1:01.32  142.¦ 1:03.41  116.¦
  138. Britschgi Arndt                     1955 Zürich                      3:04.05,1     26.34,8   (333)  101/MS3  13.    33,196 ¦    59.58  163.¦ 1:01.27  131.¦ 1:02.39  104.¦
  139. Fischer Marc, Ipsach                1990 Bike Factory Powermen       3:04.08,5     26.38,2   (524)  101/M    29.    33,186 ¦    52.20    8.¦   58.58   97.¦ 1:12.49  161.¦
  140. Schärmeli André                     1950 Ostermundigen               3:06.20,7     28.50,4   (533)  101/MS3  14.    32,794 ¦    58.45  144.¦ 1:01.28  134.¦ 1:06.06  129.¦
  141. Di Diosia Sandro, Bern              1969 C.C.Trinacria               3:06.24,8     28.54,5   (348)  101/MS1  51.    32,781 ¦    58.43  137.¦ 1:01.29  137.¦ 1:06.11  130.¦
  142. Kilchner Erich                      1965 Bern                        3:07.59,5     30.29,2   (544)  101/MS2  46.    32,506 ¦    58.46  149.¦ 1:01.27  133.¦ 1:07.45  142.¦
  143. Bellotti Yvan, Itingen              1964 Team Vitesse-Velos.ch       3:07.59,8     30.29,5   (316)  101/MS2  47.    32,505 ¦    59.10  153.¦ 1:02.14  146.¦ 1:06.34  133.¦
  144. Graf Peter                          1966 Watt                        3:10.18,7     32.48,4   (370)  101/MS2  48.    32,110 ¦    58.47  151.¦ 1:02.41  147.¦ 1:08.50  144.¦
  145. Cimmino Daniele, Zofingen           1979 C.C.Trinacria               3:10.42,0     33.11,7   (344)  101/M    30.    32,045 ¦    59.58  162.¦ 1:03.09  150.¦ 1:07.34  136.¦
  146. Bernhard Markus                     1958 Safnern                     3:10.42,3     33.12,0   (318)  101/MS2  49.    32,044 ¦    59.32  154.¦ 1:03.34  151.¦ 1:07.35  137.¦
  147. Schwab Thomas, Port                 1965 Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne   3:10.42,6     33.12,3   (450)  101/MS2  50.    32,043 ¦    57.25  124.¦ 1:02.50  149.¦ 1:10.27  153.¦
  148. Marbach Andreas                     1960 Emmenbrücke                 3:10.43,6     33.13,3   (406)  101/MS2  51.    32,040 ¦    58.43  137.¦ 1:02.42  148.¦ 1:09.17  151.¦
  149. Thalmann Jean-Francois, Aarberg     1966 Bike Factory Powermen       3:10.45,7     33.15,4   (526)  101/MS2  52.    32,034 ¦  1:00.55  167.¦ 1:02.11  144.¦ 1:07.39  139.¦
  150. Müller Simon, Nidau                 1962 EduParc                     3:10.47,9     33.17,6   (423)  101/MS2  53.    32,028 ¦    58.44  140.¦ 1:04.22  152.¦ 1:07.41  141.¦
  151. Schmutz Alain                       1963 Sarnen                      3:10.48,6     33.18,3   (449)  101/MS2  54.    32,026 ¦  1:00.55  169.¦ 1:02.11  145.¦ 1:07.41  140.¦
  152. Berthoud Jean Marc, La Rippe        1950 VC Lancy                    3:14.06,0     36.35,7   (319)  101/MS3  15.    31,483 ¦    59.59  164.¦ 1:04.55  154.¦ 1:09.11  149.¦
  153. Reinhold Karl                       1960 Lyss                        3:14.10,0     36.39,7   (432)  101/MS2  55.    31,472 ¦    59.57  160.¦ 1:04.55  155.¦ 1:09.16  150.¦
  154. Kräuchi Christian                   1958 Lyss                        3:14.40,9     37.10,6   (504)  101/MS2  56.    31,389 ¦    59.58  161.¦ 1:04.55  156.¦ 1:09.46  152.¦
  155. Elliker Bruno                       1938 Uzwil                       3:16.40,0     39.09,7   (353)  101/MS4  3.     31,072 ¦  1:02.12  176.¦ 1:05.20  157.¦ 1:09.06  145.¦
  156. Steiner Hans, Vallorbe              1944 Vélo-club Vallorbe          3:17.59,4     40.29,1   (462)  101/MS4  4.     30,865 ¦  1:00.55  166.¦ 1:06.33  163.¦ 1:10.31  154.¦
  157. Gasser Peter, Nunningen             1961 Nunninger Schluch           3:17.59,9     40.29,6   (366)  101/MS2  57.    30,863 ¦    59.56  155.¦ 1:06.00  160.¦ 1:12.03  159.¦
  158. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                  3:18.00,2     40.29,9   (367)  101/MS3  16.    30,863 ¦  1:02.31  185.¦ 1:06.21  162.¦ 1:09.07  146.¦
  158. Moser Ueli, Lyss                    1966 felma.ch.holzbau            3:18.00,2     40.29,9   (499)  101/MS2  58.    30,863 ¦  1:02.13  180.¦ 1:06.38  164.¦ 1:09.09  147.¦
  160. Schmocker Adrian, Diessbach b. Büre 1976 felma.ch.holzbau            3:18.02,2     40.31,9   (448)  101/MS1  52.    30,857 ¦  1:02.12  177.¦ 1:06.38  165.¦ 1:09.10  148.¦
  161. Fischer Martin, Bern                1975 3S                          3:19.41,2     42.10,9   (358)  101/MS1  53.    30,602 ¦  1:02.13  181.¦ 1:06.39  166.¦ 1:10.48  155.¦
  162. Studer Stefan, Bern                 1971 C.C. Trinacria              3:19.45,4     42.15,1   (527)  101/MS1  54.    30,592 ¦  1:02.08  175.¦ 1:06.44  167.¦ 1:10.52  156.¦
  163. Sigg Markus                         1961 Ins                         3:19.48,0     42.17,7   (510)  101/MS2  59.    30,585 ¦    59.56  156.¦ 1:06.00  159.¦ 1:13.50  166.¦
  164. Stähli Kurt, Kappelen               1969 felma.ch.holzbau            3:19.50,6     42.20,3   (465)  101/MS1  55.    30,578 ¦  1:02.30  184.¦ 1:06.20  161.¦ 1:10.59  157.¦
  165. Anker Markus, Täuffelen             1979 MÜBA ENERGIETECHNIK AG      3:19.51,0     42.20,7   (313)  101/M    31.    30,577 ¦  1:02.05  171.¦ 1:05.27  158.¦ 1:12.17  160.¦
  166. Fliegans Rene, Hagenbuch ZH         1968 Velofahrer                  3:20.42,2     43.11,9   (359)  101/MS1  56.    30,447 ¦  1:00.41  165.¦ 1:04.33  153.¦ 1:15.27  168.¦
  167. Martignano Adamo, Magliaso          1975 C.C.Trinacria               3:22.55,4     45.25,1   (409)  101/MS1  57.    30,114 ¦  1:02.29  182.¦ 1:07.25  168.¦ 1:13.00  162.¦
  168. Deola Franco, Reinach AG            1967 Team Vitesse-Velos.ch       3:22.57,2     45.26,9   (347)  101/MS2  60.    30,110 ¦    59.56  157.¦ 1:07.32  169.¦ 1:15.28  169.¦
  169. Bula Andreas, Bern                  1964 hopp yb                     3:23.23,9     45.53,6   (335)  101/MS2  61.    30,044 ¦  1:02.04  170.¦ 1:07.50  173.¦ 1:13.28  163.¦
  170. Baeriswyl Dominik, Bern             1975 hopp yb                     3:23.24,0     45.53,7   (314)  101/MS1  58.    30,044 ¦  1:02.05  172.¦ 1:07.49  172.¦ 1:13.28  164.¦
  171. Steiner Dan, Zürich                 1975 hopp yb                     3:23.32,6     46.02,3   (461)  101/MS1  59.    30,023 ¦  1:02.05  172.¦ 1:07.51  174.¦ 1:13.35  165.¦
  172. Ettlin Andreas                      1966 Sarnen                      3:25.40,1     48.09,8   (356)  101/MS2  62.    29,712 ¦  1:02.07  174.¦ 1:07.47  171.¦ 1:15.45  172.¦
  173. Nikolay Hartmut, Biel/Bienne        1951 hirslanden bern             3:28.46,4     51.16,1   (426)  101/MS3  17.    29,270 ¦  1:04.21  188.¦ 1:09.50  178.¦ 1:14.35  167.¦
  174. Stettler Marc, Zollikofen           1978 3S                          3:30.40,4     53.10,1   (463)  101/M    32.    29,006 ¦  1:02.13  179.¦ 1:07.43  170.¦ 1:20.44  180.¦
  175. Müller Thomas                       1960 Nidau                       3:32.05,4     54.35,1   (424)  101/MS2  63.    28,813 ¦    59.57  158.¦ 1:13.18  185.¦ 1:18.49  178.¦
  176. Iacona Giuseppe                     1967 Oberburg                    3:32.29,5     54.59,2   (387)  101/MS2  64.    28,758 ¦  1:04.43  190.¦ 1:12.01  181.¦ 1:15.44  171.¦
  177. Saxer Christoph                     ???? CH                          3:32.29,8     54.59,5   (503)  101/M    33.    28,758 ¦  1:04.43  190.¦ 1:12.01  182.¦ 1:15.44  170.¦
  178. Gyger Klaus, Langenthal             1944 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         3:32.42,5     55.12,2   (532)  101/MS4  5.     28,729 ¦  1:03.22  187.¦ 1:13.22  186.¦ 1:15.57  173.¦
  179. Sonderegger Michel                  1976 Ostermundigen               3:32.43,8     55.13,5   (456)  101/MS1  60.    28,726 ¦  1:05.25  192.¦ 1:08.44  175.¦ 1:18.33  177.¦
  180. von Arx Kurt, Herzogenbuchsee       1943 VMC Aarwangen - FSA         3:32.49,0     55.18,7   (474)  101/MS4  6.     28,714 ¦  1:03.22  186.¦ 1:13.23  187.¦ 1:16.03  174.¦
  181. Moreno Manuel, Worblaufen           1959 cctrinacria bern moser re   3:32.56,3     55.26,0   (417)  101/MS2  65.    28,698 ¦  1:02.30  183.¦ 1:12.30  183.¦ 1:17.55  175.¦
  182. Schwermer Heinzpeter                1969 Niederscherli               3:33.11,5     55.41,2   (451)  101/MS1  61.    28,664 ¦  1:02.12  178.¦ 1:11.02  179.¦ 1:19.56  179.¦
  183. Häusler Christoph                   1977 Bern                        3:34.55,9     57.25,6   (377)  101/MS1  62.    28,432 ¦  1:05.25  192.¦ 1:08.45  176.¦ 1:20.44  181.¦
  184. Carone Giovanni, Hinterkappelen     1978 C.C.Trinacria               3:40.01,6   1:02.31,3   (339)  101/M    34.    27,773 ¦  1:06.06  194.¦ 1:11.41  180.¦ 1:22.13  183.¦
  185. Reichmuth Vincenz, Kreuzlingen      1945 Schulthess - AVB            3:42.42,9   1:05.12,6   (538)  101/MS4  7.     27,438 ¦  1:06.07  196.¦ 1:14.32  188.¦ 1:22.02  182.¦
  186. Weiss Erhard                        1950 Siselen BE                  3:49.05,7   1:11.35,4   (477)  101/MS3  18.    26,674 ¦  1:09.29  197.¦ 1:14.45  189.¦ 1:24.50  184.¦
  187. Zwicky Martin, Kreuzlingen          1962 Schulthess - AVB            3:56.01,4   1:18.31,1   (539)  101/MS2  66.    25,891 ¦  1:06.07  195.¦ 1:18.07  192.¦ 1:31.46  186.¦
  188. Schmid Max                          1975 Brüttelen                   3:56.01,5   1:18.31,2   (447)  101/MS1  63.    25,891 ¦  1:11.11  199.¦ 1:18.48  193.¦ 1:26.02  185.¦
  189. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  1985 Uebelhardt Triteam Oensin   4:02.08,8   1:24.38,5   (511)  101/M    35.    25,236 ¦    52.21   21.¦ 1:51.32  196.¦ 1:18.14  176.¦
  190. Nasdi Francesco, Bern               1975 C.C. Trinacria              1:44.41,2    2. Runde   (528)  101/MS1  64.       --- ¦    52.24   52.¦   52.16   44.¦    ----  ----¦
  191. Flumene Gianni, Hinterkappelen      1967 ProCycling Uttigen          1:48.17,5    2. Runde   (360)  101/MS2  67.       --- ¦    53.06   64.¦   55.11   64.¦    ----  ----¦
  192. Gad Thomas, D-Freiburg              1974 RIG Freiburg                1:48.19,7    2. Runde   (365)  101/MS1  65.       --- ¦    52.21   14.¦   55.58   68.¦    ----  ----¦
  193. Hulliger Markus, Bern               1971 Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   1:48.34,8    2. Runde   (385)  101/MS1  66.       --- ¦    52.21   12.¦   56.13   69.¦    ----  ----¦
  194. Betschart Philippe                  1981 Bremgarten AG               1:56.58,0    2. Runde   (497)  101/M    36.       --- ¦    55.23   93.¦ 1:01.34  143.¦    ----  ----¦
  195. Gobat Sébastien                     1980 Münchenbuchsee              2:00.18,9    2. Runde   (548)  101/M    37.       --- ¦    58.46  147.¦ 1:01.32  141.¦    ----  ----¦
  196. Rauch Manuel, Hinterkappelen        1978 bmx club blumenstein        2:08.55,8    2. Runde   (431)  101/M    38.       --- ¦    55.37  104.¦ 1:13.17  184.¦    ----  ----¦
  197. Ullrich Holger                      1972 Langenthal                  2:19.27,1    2. Runde   (471)  101/MS1  67.       --- ¦  1:04.37  189.¦ 1:14.49  190.¦    ----  ----¦
  198. Schaffner Fritz                     1953 Erlach                      2:26.49,7    2. Runde   (529)  101/MS3  19.       --- ¦  1:10.10  198.¦ 1:16.38  191.¦    ----  ----¦
  199. Junker Ralph                        1965 Richterswil                 2:31.35,1    2. Runde   (545)  101/MS2  68.       --- ¦  1:11.50  200.¦ 1:19.44  194.¦    ----  ----¦
  199. Rooney Gerard                       1968 Busswil b. Büren            2:31.35,1    2. Runde   (439)  101/MS1  68.       --- ¦    59.57  159.¦ 1:31.37  195.¦    ----  ----¦
  201. Gygax Félicien, Biel/Bienne         1979 Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     52.23,2    1. Runde   (373)  101/M    39.       --- ¦    52.23   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  202. Mosimann Sven, Biel/Bienne          1973 Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     53.10,2    1. Runde   (419)  101/MS1  69.       --- ¦    53.10   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  203. Piontek Andreas                     1960 Basel                         59.10,3    1. Runde   (430)  101/MS2  69.       --- ¦    59.10  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  204. Gisiger Rolf, Solothurn             1964 Sporteria                   1:26.07,9    1. Runde   (369)  101/MS2  70.       --- ¦  1:26.07  201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  205. Gisiger Daniel                      1954 CH                          1:53.04,2    1. Runde   (304)  101/MS3  20.       --- ¦  1:53.04  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.