Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33/M         1. Baumgartner Michel                  Team Innerberg                55.04,2       -----   (609)    36,989 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        18. Baumgartner Thomas                  Team Innerberg              1:00.17,0      5.12,8   (610)    33,790 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        10. Hadorn Patrick                      Team Innerberg                56.53,0      1.48,8   (658)    35,810 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/FS1      1. Liniger Agathe                      Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.14,2       -----   (402)    38,619 ¦    52.21    1.¦   52.16    1.¦
101/MS2     59. Sigg Markus                         Ins                         3:19.48,0     41.38,1   (510)    30,585 ¦    59.56   55.¦ 1:06.00   56.¦
33/MS2      41. Stauffer Markus                     Ins                         1:04.04,7      8.58,4   (739)    31,789 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Allemann Marco                      Selectron II                  39.07,2       -----   (803)    32,515 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Allemann Remy                       Selectron II                  34.16,7       -----   (804)    37,107 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Engel Jürg                          Roadrunners                   42.12,1       -----   (791)    30,140 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      39. Fahrni Hansjörg                     Ipsach                      1:03.42,8      8.36,5   (638)    31,971 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       29. Fischer Marc                        Bike Factory Powermen       3:04.08,5     25.58,8   (524)    33,186 ¦    52.20    2.¦   58.58   23.¦
101/MS2     35. Meyer Urs                           Ipsach                      2:57.27,1     19.17,2   (305)    34,437 ¦    57.27   40.¦   59.49   37.¦
101/MS1     36. Müller Patrick                      3S                          2:57.07,4     19.37,1   (422)    34,501 ¦    55.23   37.¦   58.24   39.¦
21/MS3     ---  Peter André                         Ipsach                        54.18,1       -----   (930)    23,424 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4       6. Steffen Peter                       Ipsach                      1:03.57,0      8.53,2   (740)    31,853 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     47. Bellotti Yvan                       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch       3:07.59,8     29.49,9   (316)    32,505 ¦    59.10   52.¦ 1:02.14   48.¦
21/MS3     ---  Bachofner Thomas                    Plauschpedaler                38.51,8       -----   (806)    32,730 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       12. Cancellara Fabian                   Team CSC                    2:38.16,5      0.06,8   (301)    38,610 ¦    52.24   18.¦   52.16   14.¦
21/FS3     ---  Grämiger Rahel                      Plauschpedaler                45.21,9       -----   (853)    28,039 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1      4. Hug Michel                          Sporteria                   2:38.10,3      0.40,0   (384)    38,635 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     28. Iglesias Arturo                     C.C.Trinacria               2:50.52,0     13.21,7   (388)    35,764 ¦    54.16   35.¦   56.55   27.¦
101/M       25. Vorpe Raphaël                       3athlon Bern                2:57.32,3     19.22,6   (475)    34,420 ¦    57.27   33.¦   59.47   26.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.