Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/MS2     14. Dellsperger Urs                     Galmiz                      2:44.19,8      6.09,9   (346)    37,187 ¦    53.12   26.¦   55.06   18.¦
21/M       ---  Mainolfi Hugo                       Gampelen                      43.40,7       -----   (909)    29,121 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/FS3       1. Glaus Daniela                       VMC Aarwangen - Ladies      1:01.21,0       -----   (650)    33,202 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     33. Meurer Alexander                    Genève                      2:50.56,6     13.26,3   (415)    35,748 ¦    52.20    4.¦   55.57   24.¦
A           99. Thomas Adam                         Cyclone                     2:52.37,5     23.42,3   (155)    35,400 ¦    52.43  104.¦   57.19  101.¦
33/M         9. Schroff Benjamin                    Gerlafingen                   56.52,3      1.48,1   (727)    35,817 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M         8. Schroff Joel                        Gerlafingen                   56.52,0      1.47,8   (728)    35,820 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/F       ---  Kaderli-Meuli Barbara               Geroldswil                    46.25,8       -----   (876)    27,396 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Kaderli Roy                         Geroldswil                    35.27,5       -----   (875)    35,873 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     43. Jaberg Bernhard                     5-Elements                  3:02.18,8     24.08,9   (391)    33,519 ¦    57.27   41.¦   59.49   38.¦
101/MS2      7. Brunner Hans-Peter                  Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.12,6      0.02,7   (334)    38,625 ¦    52.20    1.¦   52.14    6.¦
33/MS1      26. Gubler Ruedi                        Gränichen                   1:00.28,1      5.24,9   (653)    33,687 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/F        5. Zysset Esther                       Swiss Police Team           3:10.42,4     19.47,8   (495)    32,043 ¦    59.32    5.¦ 1:03.34    5.¦
33/MS1      46. Hagmann Rudolf                      ELOM RS                     1:19.39,1     24.35,9   (778)    25,573 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Marti Fabian                        Grenchen                      42.39,9       -----   (911)    29,813 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Baumgartner Ralf                    in4U                          35.28,5       -----   (813)    35,856 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      54. Deutsch Felix                       ELOM RS                     1:15.14,5     20.08,2   (799)    27,072 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Hohl Stephan                        Grossaffoltern                41.22,9       -----   (761)    30,738 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Möri Daniel                         GZM                           40.20,1       -----   (919)    31,535 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Trachsel Rolf                       Centravo AG                   42.39,4       -----   (981)    29,819 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M        6. Wütherich René                      VMC Aarwangen - FSA         2:38.12,1      0.02,4   (487)    38,627 ¦    52.22   11.¦   52.15    4.¦
101/M       19. Bourquin Daniel                     Grosshöchstetten            2:50.55,2     12.45,5   (509)    35,753 ¦    54.14   24.¦   57.04   20.¦
33/MS4      12. Messerli René                       Team BIGLA                  1:15.14,2     20.10,4   (692)    27,074 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      34. Zawadynski Christian                Team BIGLA                  1:01.24,2      6.17,9   (760)    33,174 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH      5. Minnig Roger                        RC Olympia Biel Ecoliers      36.44,2      2.54,4   (917)    34,624 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     23. Nacht Beat                          Pro Cycling Schaller        2:44.35,5      7.05,2   (425)    37,128 ¦    53.10   26.¦   55.07   22.¦
21/FS2     ---  Siegrist-Kunz Gisela                Gurzelen                      55.35,3       -----   (965)    22,882 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH     13. Siegrist Manuel                     Gurzelen                      45.34,9     11.45,1   (964)    27,905 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.