Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/MS1     49. Stadtherr Marius                    Aarau                       3:03.59,6     26.29,3   (458)    33,213 ¦    58.45   51.¦ 1:01.32   52.¦
21/MS2     ---  Aemmer Niklaus                      die stramplers                51.49,7       -----   (801)    24,542 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/F       ---  Bieri Karin                         Spitalradler Aarberg          42.15,6       -----   (817)    30,099 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Egger Hans                          Männerchor Lyss/Aarberg       51.11,3       -----   (837)    24,849 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Grimm Andreas                       Challenge Bike Group          40.19,2       -----   (855)    31,547 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      25. Hamann Martin                       Aarberg                     1:00.11,6      5.08,4   (662)    33,840 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Kaiser Rudolf                       Männerchor Lyss/Aarberg       48.54,5       -----   (877)    26,007 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS3     ---  Kaiser Ursula                       Plauschpedaler                52.54,2       -----   (878)    24,043 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      44. Keller Urs                          DT Swiss aero speed         1:05.14,1     10.07,8   (681)    31,225 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Küffer Bernhard                     Plauschpedaler                35.54,7       -----   (894)    35,420 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Riedel Bernd                        Selectron II                  42.03,5       -----   (933)    30,243 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M         4. Rufener Matthias                    Stupendous People             56.06,3      1.02,1   (558)    36,306 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Rufener Matthias                    Aarberg                       34.19,5       -----   (776)    37,057 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4      13. Schumacher Fritz                    Aarberg                     1:17.29,9     22.26,1   (729)    26,284 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      10. Schüpbach Peter                     Team Precipart                56.11,8      1.05,5   (731)    36,247 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     27. Soltermann Beat                     DT Swiss champion           2:54.24,5     16.14,6   (454)    35,038 ¦    55.38   29.¦   58.09   27.¦
101/MS2     52. Thalmann Jean-Francois              Bike Factory Powermen       3:10.45,7     32.35,8   (526)    32,034 ¦  1:00.55   60.¦ 1:02.11   46.¦
21/FSCH    ---  Degano Anja                         VMC Aarwangen - Kids        1:01.04,9       -----   (831)    20,824 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Degano Faust                        VMC Aarwangen - FSA         1:11.06,2       -----   (832)    17,889 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FSCH    ---  Degano Sabrina                      VMC Aarwangen - Kids        1:01.05,3       -----   (833)    20,822 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Kohler Benno                        VMC Aarwangen - FSA         1:09.17,6       -----   (884)    18,356 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FSCH    ---  Kohler Fiona                        VMC Aarwangen - Kids          59.17,3       -----   (886)    21,454 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS3       1. Oppliger Rudolf                     VMC Aarwangen - FSA           56.04,2       -----   (702)    36,329 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Sägesser Fritz                      VMC Aarwangen - FSA           35.25,1       -----   (948)    35,913 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Beer Jean-Daniel                    Roadrunners                   44.53,3       -----   (793)    28,336 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Knoll Stefan                        Roadrunners                   41.14,8       -----   (796)    30,838 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Roth Urs                            Roadrunners                   42.47,8       -----   (788)    29,721 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/FS1      2. Eicher Marcia                       VC Allschwil                2:50.51,6     12.37,4   (352)    35,766 ¦    54.15    2.¦   57.04    2.¦
21/MS3     ---  Gygax Roland                        in4U                          48.38,4       -----   (861)    26,151 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/FS2       4. Saurer Daniela                      Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne   1:06.48,8      6.37,1   (720)    30,487 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    28. Suter Yannick                       Ammerzwil BE                  53.27,7     12.07,5  (1006)    23,792 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/F         2. Fitz Isabell                        Tropical Tri Solothurn      1:01.26,4      1.16,9   (584)    33,154 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      56. Bill Walter                         Arth                        1:19.37,2     24.30,9   (619)    25,584 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.