Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/FS2     ---  Pascual-Büchi Judith                Bäriswilpower                 41.17,1       -----   (927)    30,810 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Passaretti Zaccaria                 Lyss                          45.56,9       -----   (764)    27,683 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Pastor Ivan                         Centravo AG                   40.21,3       -----   (928)    31,520 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      16. Pazicky Markus                      Formatest AG                  59.15,0      4.11,8   (703)    34,379 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1       9. Pellaton-Grosjean Raphael           Biel/Bienne                   56.08,0      1.04,8   (704)    36,288 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17         27. Pellaud Simon                       VCE Martigny                1:54.31,6      2.22,5   (233)    35,572 ¦    57.05   36.¦   57.26   22.¦
U17         14. Pereira-Fraga Davide                Velo Club Lugano - Arbedo   1:54.26,8      2.17,7   (247)    35,597 ¦    57.02   10.¦   57.24   17.¦
A            7. Perizzolo Loic                      VC Lancy                    2:29.09,2      0.14,0   (159)    40,971 ¦    50.00   35.¦   50.03   27.¦
21/M       ---  Perrenoud Michel                    Lyss                          38.02,5       -----   (910)    33,437 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           85. Perret Daniel                       RMV Hochdorf SWICA          2:36.56,2      8.01,0    (47)    38,939 ¦    50.08  102.¦   51.24   74.¦
U17         16. Pestoni Davide                      Velo Club Bellinzona        1:54.26,9      2.17,8   (241)    35,596 ¦    57.01    5.¦   57.25   20.¦
21/MS3     ---  Peter André                         Ipsach                        54.18,1       -----   (930)    23,424 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17          3. Peter Joël                          RMV Cham - Hagendorn Febr   1:53.14,2      1.05,1   (211)    35,977 ¦    57.03   27.¦   56.10    3.¦
33/MS2      24. Pfister Markus                      Bicycle Obsession Aarberg     59.21,5      4.15,2   (705)    34,317 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     69. Piontek Andreas                     Basel                         59.10,3    1. Runde   (430)       --- ¦    59.10   51.¦    ----  ----¦
A           10. Pizzuto Giovanni                    SPSK                        2:29.09,5      0.14,3    (72)    40,969 ¦    50.03   61.¦   50.03   25.¦
101/M       11. Poncet Jean-Martin                  Velokurier Bern             2:38.16,1      0.06,4   (307)    38,611 ¦    52.25   20.¦   52.15   10.¦
33/MS2      37. Portner Martin                      Nutriswiss AG               1:01.41,8      6.35,5   (706)    33,016 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17         51. Probst Pascal                       RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest   2:04.54,1     12.45,0   (254)    32,617 ¦    59.36   44.¦ 1:05.17   50.¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.