Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/M       ---  Mainolfi Hugo                       Gampelen                      43.40,7       -----   (909)    29,121 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        28. Maiocchi Alessio                    3S                          1:09.42,7     14.38,5   (691)    29,220 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17          9. Mancini Davide                      Velo Club Bellinzona        1:53.17,5      1.08,4   (239)    35,960 ¦    57.02   12.¦   56.14    8.¦
101/MS2     51. Marbach Andreas                     Emmenbrücke                 3:10.43,6     32.33,7   (406)    32,040 ¦    58.43   45.¦ 1:02.42   50.¦
A           12. Marchese Giuseppe                   VC Arc-en-ciel              2:29.09,6      0.14,4   (125)    40,969 ¦    50.01   36.¦   50.00   11.¦
101/M       24. Marchon Guy                         Laupen BE                   2:57.28,2     19.18,5   (407)    34,433 ¦    56.53   31.¦   59.45   25.¦
101/MS2     22. Maerki Erwin                        Riehen                      2:46.09,5      7.59,6   (405)    36,778 ¦    52.24   13.¦   54.35   15.¦
21/M       ---  Marti Fabian                        Grenchen                      42.39,9       -----   (911)    29,813 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS3      3. Marti Walter                        Sporteria                   2:49.57,9      5.26,7   (408)    35,954 ¦    52.25    2.¦   55.53    3.¦
101/MS1     57. Martignano Adamo                    C.C.Trinacria               3:22.55,4     45.25,1   (409)    30,114 ¦  1:02.29   62.¦ 1:07.25   58.¦
21/MS1     ---  Martin Stive                        St-Barthélemy VD              34.15,0       -----   (781)    37,138 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    37. Mathys Sara                         Lyss                          55.08,6     13.48,4  (1082)    23,067 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           94. Matile Grégory                      GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radspor   2:48.09,6     19.14,4    (30)    36,340 ¦    52.44  107.¦   57.19   99.¦
101/MS2      1. Mattle Urs                          Roy Hinnen Team             2:38.09,9       -----   (411)    38,636 ¦    52.22    6.¦   52.16   13.¦
A           41. Mattmann Alexander                  GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radspor   2:30.15,6      1.20,4    (31)    40,669 ¦    49.59   22.¦   50.07   57.¦
A           87. Maurer Lucas                        Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F. H   2:36.58,4      8.03,2    (81)    38,930 ¦    50.04   69.¦   51.26   80.¦
A           61. Mazzoleni Lee                       VC Industrie Zürich         2:32.47,8      3.52,6   (157)    39,994 ¦    50.01   39.¦   50.07   54.¦
A           91. Meder Yanick                        VMC Liestal                 2:43.22,9     14.27,7   (118)    37,403 ¦    50.05   83.¦   51.26   82.¦
101/MS3      5. Meier Josef                         Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:57.22,6     12.51,4   (413)    34,452 ¦    56.55    8.¦   59.42    6.¦
A          112. Meier Reto                          GS PanSan-Silverreed          50.06,3    1. Runde    (24)       --- ¦    50.06   90.¦    ----  ----¦
U17         34. Menetrey Jonathan                   VC Lancy                    1:57.01,9      4.52,8   (258)    34,811 ¦    57.05   35.¦   59.56   34.¦
101/MS2     30. Menna-Juengling Egidio              Magden                      2:57.06,8     18.56,9   (505)    34,503 ¦    54.16   28.¦   59.32   29.¦
101/MS4      1. Mercier Robert                      CCLittoral.St.Blaise        2:57.26,6       -----   (414)    34,439 ¦    56.52    1.¦   59.45    2.¦
21/M       ---  Messerli Christian                  AG für Schule & Raum          43.42,3       -----   (912)    29,104 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Messerli Kurt                       Roadrunners                   50.09,5       -----   (794)    25,359 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4      12. Messerli René                       Team BIGLA                  1:15.14,2     20.10,4   (692)    27,074 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    24. Messner Jasmin                      Lyss                          53.23,9     12.03,7  (1055)    23,820 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     33. Meurer Alexander                    Genève                      2:50.56,6     13.26,3   (415)    35,748 ¦    52.20    4.¦   55.57   24.¦
101/MS2      8. Meyer Jan Paul                      Giant Gellert-Veloteam      2:38.13,2      0.03,3   (416)    38,623 ¦    52.22    7.¦   52.13    3.¦
21/MS2     ---  Meyer Jürg                          SBB Reisebüro Lyss            40.54,6       -----   (913)    31,092 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     35. Meyer Urs                           Ipsach                      2:57.27,1     19.17,2   (305)    34,437 ¦    57.27   40.¦   59.49   37.¦
21/MS3     ---  Michel Daniel                       Uri, UBS und Untergang        47.52,4       -----   (773)    26,570 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Michel Jannick                      Uri, UBS und Untergang        38.35,6       -----   (772)    32,959 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    23. Michel Olivia                       Lyss                          51.38,2     10.18,0  (1012)    24,633 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       28. Miglierina Claudio                  Bike Factory Powermen       3:03.53,1     25.43,4   (523)    33,232 ¦    56.52   30.¦   59.47   27.¦
21/FS2     ---  Minder Claudia                      EVP Lyss                      50.07,5       -----   (914)    25,376 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Minder Hans                         Männerchor Lyss/Aarberg       41.17,2       -----   (915)    30,808 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Minder Markus                       EVP Lyss                      50.30,4       -----   (916)    25,184 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH      5. Minnig Roger                        RC Olympia Biel Ecoliers      36.44,2      2.54,4   (917)    34,624 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A          121. Mohler Florian                      CH                          1:17.44,6    1. Runde   (154)       --- ¦  1:17.44  120.¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     16. Monbaron Pascal                     VCFM                        2:38.13,2      0.42,9   (724)    38,623 ¦    52.23   18.¦   52.14    5.¦
33/M        29. Moor Jürg                           3S                          1:09.43,0     14.38,8   (694)    29,218 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      29. Moor Markus                         Erlinsbach                  1:00.59,6      5.56,4   (695)    33,397 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     65. Moreno Manuel                       cctrinacria bern moser re   3:32.56,3     54.46,4   (417)    28,698 ¦  1:02.30   65.¦ 1:12.30   64.¦
U17          5. Moretti Fabio                       Velo Club Bellinzona        1:53.14,6      1.05,5   (240)    35,975 ¦    57.03   17.¦   56.11    5.¦
33/MS2      53. Morgenthaler Alfred                 Team BIGLA                  1:15.14,3     20.08,0   (696)    27,073 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Möri Daniel                         GZM                           40.20,1       -----   (919)    31,535 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS1     ---  Mory Sibylle                        AG für Schule & Raum          57.06,8       -----   (920)    22,271 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     10. Moser Daniel                        Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.13,8      0.03,9   (418)    38,620 ¦    52.23   12.¦   52.15   12.¦
U17         53. Moser Loris                         VC Bärau Emmentaler Swiss   2:09.37,3     17.28,2   (218)    31,429 ¦    58.13   40.¦ 1:11.23   53.¦
21/MS1     ---  Moser Patrick                       MGA Solutions AG              51.12,7       -----   (921)    24,838 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Moser Roger                         Busswil b. Büren              44.21,2       -----   (819)    28,678 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           68. Moser Rudolf                        VC Bärau Emmentaler Swiss   2:36.50,8      7.55,6    (90)    38,961 ¦    50.04   66.¦   51.28   86.¦
101/MS2     58. Moser Ueli                          felma.ch.holzbau            3:18.00,2     39.50,3   (499)    30,863 ¦  1:02.13   64.¦ 1:06.38   58.¦
101/MS1     69. Mosimann Sven                       Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     53.10,2    1. Runde   (419)       --- ¦    53.10   26.¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      52. Mosimann Walter                     Bern                        1:10.20,9     15.14,6   (697)    28,955 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2      4. Mühlan Clemens                      RIG Freiburg                2:38.11,5      0.01,6   (420)    38,630 ¦    52.24   14.¦   52.13    1.¦
101/M        2. Müller Björn                        Team Velo Virus             2:38.09,8      0.00,1   (421)    38,637 ¦    52.22   10.¦   52.16   15.¦
U17          4. Müller Lukas                        VC Steinmaur SCOTT          1:53.14,4      1.05,3   (231)    35,976 ¦    57.03   30.¦   56.10    2.¦
A           74. Müller Marco                        VMC Silenen/IG Radsport U   2:36.52,8      7.57,6   (121)    38,953 ¦    50.00   32.¦   51.28   89.¦
101/MS1     36. Müller Patrick                      3S                          2:57.07,4     19.37,1   (422)    34,501 ¦    55.23   37.¦   58.24   39.¦
A           19. Müller Roman                        GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radspor   2:29.12,4      0.17,2    (32)    40,956 ¦    49.54    6.¦   50.12   66.¦
33/MS3      17. Müller Ruedi                        Finsterhennen               1:06.14,1     10.09,9   (699)    30,754 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     53. Müller Simon                        EduParc                     3:10.47,9     32.38,0   (423)    32,028 ¦    58.44   46.¦ 1:04.22   53.¦
101/MS2     63. Müller Thomas                       Nidau                       3:32.05,4     53.55,5   (424)    28,813 ¦    59.57   57.¦ 1:13.18   65.¦
21/MS3     ---  Münger Fritz                        Lyss                          42.44,7       -----   (923)    29,757 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH     16. Münger Joel                         Lyss                          59.03,4     25.13,6   (929)    21,538 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.