Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/F       ---  Kaderli-Meuli Barbara               Geroldswil                    46.25,8       -----   (876)    27,396 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Kaderli Roy                         Geroldswil                    35.27,5       -----   (875)    35,873 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Kaiser Rudolf                       Männerchor Lyss/Aarberg       48.54,5       -----   (877)    26,007 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS3     ---  Kaiser Ursula                       Plauschpedaler                52.54,2       -----   (878)    24,043 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           33. Kalt Lukas                          VC Leibstadt Rocky Mounta   2:30.14,3      1.19,1   (136)    40,675 ¦    49.59   20.¦   50.06   51.¦
101/MS1     31. Kammermann Sacha                    Tramelan                    2:50.53,5     13.23,2   (535)    35,759 ¦    53.10   28.¦   58.09   33.¦
21/F       ---  Karpathakis Sophia                  Studen BE                     37.45,9       -----   (677)    33,681 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           20. Kaeslin Pierre                      Cyclophile Aigle DOM Cycl   2:29.12,5      0.17,3   (127)    40,956 ¦    50.05   80.¦   50.01   15.¦
33/MS4       8. Kasper Erich                        Bern                        1:08.21,4     13.17,6   (575)    29,799 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS3      14. Kellenberger Kurt                   Team BIGLA                  1:01.47,2      5.43,0   (679)    32,968 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1       5. Keller Gerhard                      Team BIGLA                    56.05,0      1.01,8   (680)    36,320 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           22. Keller Ruedi                        VC Gippingen                2:29.12,7      0.17,5    (37)    40,955 ¦    49.32    1.¦   50.33   70.¦
33/MS2      44. Keller Urs                          DT Swiss aero speed         1:05.14,1     10.07,8   (681)    31,225 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A            4. Kielinger Ueli                      VMC Silenen/IG Radsport U   2:29.08,9      0.13,7   (120)    40,972 ¦    50.00   29.¦   50.05   39.¦
A           73. Kienast Mattia                      Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F. H   2:36.52,7      7.57,5    (80)    38,953 ¦    50.06   89.¦   51.25   77.¦
101/MS2     46. Kilchner Erich                      Bern                        3:07.59,5     29.49,6   (544)    32,506 ¦    58.46   48.¦ 1:01.27   44.¦
101/FS1      4. Kilmartin Jane                      London Phoenix              2:57.26,9     19.12,7   (547)    34,438 ¦    57.25    4.¦   59.51    4.¦
101/FS1      5. Knaus Anja                          VMC Aarwangen - FSA         3:18.01,9     39.47,7   (396)    30,858 ¦  1:02.13    5.¦ 1:06.39    5.¦
21/MS2     ---  Knecht Urs                          AG für Schule & Raum          47.58,8       -----   (880)    26,511 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH      1. Knipp Niels                         RC Olympia Biel Ecoliers      33.49,8       -----   (881)    37,599 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Knoll Roger                         Roadrunners                   55.58,3       -----   (792)    22,725 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Knoll Stefan                        Roadrunners                   41.14,8       -----   (796)    30,838 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS1     ---  Köchli Katharina                    Funcruiser                    42.55,0       -----   (882)    29,638 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Köchli Martin                       Funcruiser                    42.42,8       -----   (883)    29,779 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Kohler Benno                        VMC Aarwangen - FSA         1:09.17,6       -----   (884)    18,356 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Kohler Christopher                  VMC Aarwangen - FSA           51.24,7       -----   (885)    24,741 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FSCH    ---  Kohler Fiona                        VMC Aarwangen - Kids          59.17,3       -----   (886)    21,454 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Kohler Ulrich                       VMC Aarwangen - FSA           51.24,2       -----   (887)    24,745 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Kohli Frédy                         Sonvilier                   1:00.11,7       -----   (888)    21,131 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Koller Beat                         DT Swiss new aero             41.14,9       -----   (889)    30,837 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     48. Koller Reto                         MÜBA ENERGIETECHNIK AG      3:03.58,4     26.28,1   (397)    33,216 ¦    58.45   50.¦ 1:01.29   48.¦
101/MS1     46. Koller Stefan                       3S                          3:03.58,1     26.27,8   (398)    33,217 ¦    58.44   49.¦ 1:01.27   47.¦
21/MS3     ---  Kölliker Ernst                      VMC Aarwangen - FSA           49.54,8       -----   (890)    25,484 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FSCH    ---  Kölliker Laura                      VMC Aarwangen - Kids        1:05.29,8       -----   (891)    19,420 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4       1. Kölliker Peter                      Fulenbach                     55.03,8       -----   (559)    36,993 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS2     ---  Kölliker Rita                       VMC Aarwangen - Damen         49.54,8       -----   (892)    25,484 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FSCH    ---  Kölliker Vanessa                    VMC Aarwangen - Kids        1:04.15,8       -----   (893)    19,793 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  König Samuel                        Täuffelen                   1:01.39,5       -----  (1022)    20,629 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           86. Korm Michael                        VC Industrie Zürich         2:36.56,8      8.01,6    (94)    38,936 ¦    50.03   56.¦   50.05   46.¦
U17         12. Koster Claude                       RSC Aaretal Münsingen       1:54.18,9      2.09,8   (256)    35,638 ¦    57.01    7.¦   57.17   12.¦
101/MS2     56. Kräuchi Christian                   Lyss                        3:14.40,9     36.31,0   (504)    31,389 ¦    59.58   59.¦ 1:04.55   55.¦
33/M        31. Kreutz Christian                    3S                          1:21.42,4     26.38,2   (682)    24,930 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M         4. Krieg Hansjörg                      Zizers                        56.06,3      1.02,1   (560)    36,306 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A          111. Krol Jean Martin                    teamfidibc.com              2:32.46,5    2. Runde   (139)       --- ¦    52.44  105.¦ 1:40.02  110.¦
21/MS1     ---  Küffer Bernhard                     Plauschpedaler                35.54,7       -----   (894)    35,420 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2       9. Kummer Markus                       Kallnach                      56.07,8      1.01,5   (684)    36,290 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4       5. Kummer Martin                       Schnottwil                  1:01.00,2      5.56,4   (685)    33,391 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           97. Küng Marco                          GS PanSan-Silverreed        2:48.23,1     19.27,9    (23)    36,291 ¦    52.45  110.¦   57.18   98.¦
U17         46. Kunz Basil                          RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest   2:02.17,3     10.08,2   (259)    33,314 ¦    59.37   52.¦ 1:02.39   43.¦
21/FS1     ---  Künzi Christine                     COT Treuhand AG               48.02,2       -----   (896)    26,479 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     11. Künzi Renat                         Pro Cycling Schaller        2:38.14,4      0.04,5   (399)    38,618 ¦    52.22    4.¦   52.15    9.¦
A           21. Künzli  Raymond                     Harlacher Cycling           2:29.12,6      0.17,4    (10)    40,955 ¦    50.02   51.¦   50.06   48.¦
21/MS2     ---  Kurth Urs                           MKF Informatik                35.14,0       -----   (897)    36,102 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      23. Kuster Gerhard                      3S                            59.18,4      4.12,1   (687)    34,346 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.