Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33/MS2      18. Haab Fredi                          Bern                          59.14,5      4.08,2   (656)    34,384 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4      14. Hachen Kurt                         Lyss                        1:19.31,6     24.27,8   (657)    25,614 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Hächler Eugen                       Guschti                       38.02,3       -----   (862)    33,439 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        10. Hadorn Patrick                      Team Innerberg                56.53,0      1.48,8   (658)    35,810 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           53. Häfliger Matthias                   CCBern-Pulver Cycles Gase   2:32.45,3      3.50,1    (11)    40,005 ¦    49.57   16.¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      36. Hagen Stefan                        Formatest AG                1:01.26,3      6.20,0   (661)    33,155 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      46. Hagmann Rudolf                      ELOM RS                     1:19.39,1     24.35,9   (778)    25,573 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      25. Hamann Martin                       Aarberg                     1:00.11,6      5.08,4   (662)    33,840 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS4      11. Haemmerli Jean-Pierre               Mellingen                   1:09.42,2     14.38,4   (659)    29,223 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Häni Patrick                        Lyss                          34.56,9       -----   (863)    36,396 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS3       3. Haenni Robert                       Seedorf BE                    56.07,1      0.02,9   (660)    36,298 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     25. Hänni Walter                        GS Jumpin`Ghost /RCO Biel   2:54.12,1     16.02,2   (374)    35,080 ¦    53.11   24.¦   58.08   25.¦
A          101. Häring Roland                       VC Kaisten                  2:54.29,5     25.34,3    (95)    35,021 ¦    55.52  113.¦   58.21  102.¦
21/F       ---  Hasen Karin                         DT Swiss aerolite             59.57,4       -----   (864)    21,215 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Hasen Werner                        Studen BE                     39.13,9       -----   (865)    32,422 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     37. Hauck Urs                           Uebelhardt Triteam Oensin   2:57.28,0     19.18,1   (375)    34,434 ¦    56.26   31.¦ 1:00.12   40.¦
101/MS1     62. Häusler Christoph                   Bern                        3:34.55,9     57.25,6   (377)    28,432 ¦  1:05.25   65.¦ 1:08.45   62.¦
21/F       ---  Hecht Andrea                        Die Mobiliar / GA Lyss        43.19,9       -----   (866)    29,354 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           64. Hediger Sandro                      Fischer Junior MTB Team     2:32.48,1      3.52,9   (131)    39,993 ¦    49.59   20.¦   50.07   57.¦
21/MS2     ---  Hegg Andreas                        Lyss                          38.00,0       -----   (867)    33,473 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     45. Heimberg Beat                       Biel-Benken BL              3:02.39,9     25.09,6   (546)    33,454 ¦    55.37   42.¦ 1:01.02   46.¦
101/MS2      2. Heiniger Andreas                    Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   2:38.10,8      0.00,9   (303)    38,633 ¦    52.20    2.¦   52.15   10.¦
21/M       ---  Heiniger Tim                        Veloteam Heiniger Sport L     35.27,1       -----   (945)    35,879 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Hemund Heinz                        Männerchor Lyss/Aarberg       50.06,6       -----   (869)    25,384 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS3      15. Henauer Kurt                        Bieler Tagblatt             1:02.55,8      6.51,6   (664)    32,369 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           98. Henzelin Philippe                   Les cyclos du GS Ajoie      2:48.25,9     19.30,7    (38)    36,281 ¦    50.05   77.¦   56.46   97.¦
101/MS1     38. Heron Dan                           BikeRouteToaster.com        2:57.24,8     19.54,5   (378)    34,444 ¦    56.55   45.¦   59.46   43.¦
21/SchLy    51. Herrli Jeanine                      Lyss                          59.18,7     17.58,5  (1011)    21,446 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy     9. Herrli Raphael                      Lyss                          46.53,2      5.33,0  (1032)    27,129 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       20. Herzig David                        Neuchâtel                   2:56.30,8     18.21,1   (308)    34,620 ¦    52.20    1.¦   52.19   17.¦
A           47. Herzog Marcel                       VC Kaisten                  2:30.16,9      1.21,7    (96)    40,663 ¦    50.06   91.¦   50.02   18.¦
21/M       ---  Hess Steve                          Selectron II                  42.06,1       -----   (870)    30,212 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        22. Heutschi Olivier                    Jumpin`Ghost                1:01.30,6      6.26,4   (665)    33,116 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS3      16. Hirschi Christian                   Lengnau BE                  1:06.09,1     10.04,9   (531)    30,792 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           95. Hoch David                          VC Steinmaur / V-Sport      2:48.16,7     19.21,5   (116)    36,314 ¦    50.07   95.¦   53.58   95.¦
101/MS2     23. Hofer Reto                          Team Velo Virus             2:50.51,9     12.42,0   (382)    35,765 ¦    53.11   23.¦   57.19   23.¦
101/MS2     28. Hofer Stefan                        Sporteria                   2:54.24,7     16.14,8   (383)    35,037 ¦    53.10   20.¦   58.09   26.¦
21/MS1     ---  Hofer Urs                           Kappelen                      34.57,4       -----   (871)    36,387 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      22. Hofmann Andreas                     Formatest AG                  59.16,8      4.10,5   (667)    34,362 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/M        30. Hofmann Patrick                     Walperswil                  1:12.52,7     17.48,5   (668)    27,950 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17         11. Hofmann Yves                        RRC Magglingen              1:54.15,5      2.06,4   (213)    35,656 ¦    57.01    3.¦   57.14   11.¦
21/SchLy    55. Hohl Michael                        Lyss                          59.57,2     18.37,0  (1042)    21,216 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Hohl Stephan                        Grossaffoltern                41.22,9       -----   (761)    30,738 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Holzapfel Grégory                   Firma TN sunglasses           38.00,9       -----   (769)    33,460 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Holzer Doris / Wirth Roland         Team Mätteli II Tandem        42.37,3       -----   (872)    29,843 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    40. Hostettler Lucie                    Lyss                          55.56,2     14.36,0  (1076)    22,740 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1       2. Hottinger Jürg                      Herrliberg                    55.03,6      0.00,4   (669)    36,996 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1      1. Huang Ted                           Webcor / Alto Velo          2:37.30,3       -----   (542)    38,798 ¦    50.55    2.¦   52.05    1.¦
33/MS2       7. Huber Klemens                       Team BIGLA                    56.05,4      0.59,1   (670)    36,316 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           37. Huber Marcel                        SPSK                        2:30.15,2      1.20,0    (70)    40,671 ¦    49.57   13.¦   50.07   59.¦
33/MS2      25. Hubschmid Hanspeter                 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,1      5.01,8   (671)    33,873 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1      4. Hug Michel                          Sporteria                   2:38.10,3      0.40,0   (384)    38,635 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Hug Niklaus                         Heimberg                      40.49,7       -----   (904)    31,154 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2       8. Hug Rolf                            Thierachern                   56.05,8      0.59,5   (583)    36,312 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS1     66. Hulliger Markus                     Veloteam Heiniger Sport L   1:48.34,8    2. Runde   (385)       --- ¦    52.21    8.¦   56.13   26.¦
101/FS3      1. Huonder Berthoud Monica             VC Lancy                    3:37.15,8       -----   (386)    28,127 ¦  1:06.06    1.¦ 1:11.41    1.¦
A           35. Hurschler Tobias                    A-Team Merida Hitzkirch     2:30.15,0      1.19,8     (2)    40,672 ¦    50.02   55.¦   50.04   31.¦

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.