Seeland Classic 2008, Lyss - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦      1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/MS1     65. Gad Thomas                          RIG Freiburg                1:48.19,7    2. Runde   (365)       --- ¦    52.21    9.¦   55.58   25.¦
A           59. Galland Christophe                  GS PanSan-Silverreed        2:32.47,5      3.52,3    (22)    39,995 ¦    50.03   58.¦   50.04   35.¦
U17         44. Galli Alex                          Velo Club Bellinzona        2:02.16,3     10.07,2   (238)    33,319 ¦    59.36   43.¦ 1:02.39   45.¦
33/MS1      23. Gallo Sandro                        Biel/Bienne                   59.40,2      4.37,0   (582)    34,137 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Gantenbein Roman                    VMC Aarwangen - FSA           42.07,8       -----   (847)    30,192 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    61. Gasser Daniela                      Lyss                        1:09.32,4     28.12,2  (1026)    18,291 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Gasser Marcel                       Plauschpedaler                58.28,2       -----   (848)    21,754 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    39. Gasser Natalie                      Lyss                          55.52,0     14.31,8  (1028)    22,768 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     57. Gasser Peter                        Nunninger Schluch           3:17.59,9     39.50,0   (366)    30,863 ¦    59.56   54.¦ 1:06.00   57.¦
21/SchLy    64. Gasser Sabrina                      Lyss                        1:20.21,7     39.01,5  (1045)    15,828 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17         19. Gatherat François                   RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil    1:54.27,6      2.18,5   (260)    35,593 ¦    57.03   29.¦   57.23   15.¦
A           39. Gehri Adrian                        Bicycle Obsession-Giant     2:30.15,4      1.20,2     (6)    40,670 ¦    49.56    9.¦   50.08   63.¦
A           38. Geiser Christof                     RV Ersigen GS Wüthrich      2:30.15,3      1.20,1    (64)    40,670 ¦    50.02   46.¦   50.06   50.¦
101/MS3     16. Gemignani Rossano                   Cornaux NE                  3:18.00,2     33.29,0   (367)    30,863 ¦  1:02.31   16.¦ 1:06.21   15.¦
21/MS3     ---  Gerber Bruno                        Biel/Bienne                   49.53,3       -----   (849)    25,496 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           70. Gerber Jan                          Procyclingaarau             2:36.52,0      7.56,8    (41)    38,956 ¦    50.07   96.¦   51.24   75.¦
21/SchLy    41. Gerber Jeannine                     Lyss                          56.10,2     14.50,0  (1007)    22,645 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           46. Gerber Matthias                     SPSK                        2:30.16,4      1.21,2    (69)    40,665 ¦    50.01   42.¦   50.05   44.¦
21/SchLy    31. Gerber Selina                       Lyss                          53.32,1     12.11,9  (1040)    23,760 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       26. Gersbach Jonatan                    Zollikofen                  3:01.25,9     23.16,2   (368)    33,682 ¦    54.14   25.¦   59.32   24.¦
21/SchLy    14. Gfeller Anja                        Lyss                          50.04,4      8.44,2  (1061)    25,402 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           28. Gianetti Noè                        VC Mendrisio-PL Valli       2:29.15,4      0.20,2    (99)    40,942 ¦    50.02   51.¦   50.02   20.¦
33/MS1      14. Giezendanner Daniel                 Nidau                         56.56,1      1.52,9   (581)    35,777 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Giger Martin                        VMC Aarwangen - FSA           59.28,5       -----   (850)    21,387 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH     14. Giger Simon                         VMC Aarwangen - Kids          49.28,4     15.38,6   (851)    25,710 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS2      55. Giove Sandro                        Moosseedorf                 1:19.35,9     24.29,6   (649)    25,590 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS3     20. Gisiger Daniel                      CH                          1:53.04,2    1. Runde   (304)       --- ¦  1:53.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     70. Gisiger Rolf                        Sporteria                   1:26.07,9    1. Runde   (369)       --- ¦  1:26.07   69.¦    ----  ----¦
A          119. Gisler Markus                       SPSK                          55.53,4    1. Runde   (153)       --- ¦    55.53  118.¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS4     ---  Glaus Anton                         VMC Aarwangen - FSA           48.35,3       -----   (852)    26,179 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/FS3       1. Glaus Daniela                       VMC Aarwangen - Ladies      1:01.21,0       -----   (650)    33,202 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           10. Gmünder Reto                        Team Horlacher-Cycles       2:29.09,5      0.14,3    (86)    40,969 ¦    49.52    3.¦   50.13   68.¦
101/M       37. Gobat Sébastien                     Münchenbuchsee              2:00.18,9    2. Runde   (548)       --- ¦    58.46   34.¦ 1:01.32   30.¦
33/M        23. Göldi Klemens                       Bike Factory Men            1:02.19,0      7.14,8   (563)    32,687 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      40. Goodswon Philip                     Petit-Lancy                 1:06.48,1     11.44,9   (580)    30,493 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS2     ---  Graber Bernhard                     Pieterlen                     51.54,3       -----   (838)    24,506 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/M       ---  Graber Fabrice                      Pieterlen                     51.53,8       -----   (868)    24,510 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    69. Graf Corinne                        Lyss                        1:25.30,9     44.10,7  (1023)    14,874 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS2     48. Graf Peter                          Watt                        3:10.18,7     32.08,8   (370)    32,110 ¦    58.47   50.¦ 1:02.41   49.¦
33/MS1      12. Graf Stephan                        VMC Aarwangen - FSA           56.51,9      1.48,7   (651)    35,821 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS3     ---  Grämiger Rahel                      Plauschpedaler                45.21,9       -----   (853)    28,039 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH     15. Gräub Stephan                       Biel/Bienne                   50.54,8     17.05,0   (854)    24,983 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           14. Grauser  Florian                    Pédale des Eaux-Vives       2:29.09,8      0.14,6   (129)    40,968 ¦    50.06   94.¦   50.02   22.¦
21/MS2     ---  Grimm Andreas                       Challenge Bike Group          40.19,2       -----   (855)    31,547 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Grimm Kurt                          Challenge Bike Group          41.57,4       -----   (856)    30,316 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           90. Grischott Danilo                    Team Horlacher Cycles       2:41.32,3     12.37,1    (84)    37,830 ¦    50.00   33.¦   51.30   92.¦
33/MS4       3. Grosjean Eric                       Biel/Bienne                   59.14,5      4.10,7   (652)    34,384 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS1     ---  Grossenbacher Andreas               AG für Schule & Raum          38.39,7       -----   (857)    32,900 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/FS1     ---  Grossenbacher Daniela               Lyss                        1:09.30,4       -----  (1078)    18,300 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    36. Grossenbacher Florian               Lyss                          55.08,3     13.48,1  (1077)    23,069 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/SchLy    56. Grossenbacher Sara                  Lyss                        1:01.38,6     20.18,4  (1072)    20,634 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       21. Grundemann Reto                     Bike4fun Malans             2:57.07,5     18.57,8   (371)    34,501 ¦    53.12   23.¦   57.18   21.¦
21/FS1     ---  Grütter Silvie                      COT Treuhand AG               40.05,0       -----   (858)    31,733 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/MS1      26. Gubler Ruedi                        Gränichen                   1:00.28,1      5.24,9   (653)    33,687 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
U17         49. Gudenrath Joel                      RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest   2:03.48,3     11.39,2   (214)    32,906 ¦    57.03   23.¦ 1:06.45   51.¦
33/M        19. Guillebeau Alain                    VC Stuckishaus              1:00.18,2      5.14,0   (654)    33,779 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33/FS2       3. Guillod Catherine                   Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne   1:03.42,6      3.30,9   (655)    31,973 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MSCH      2. Guillod Maxime                      Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     34.15,3      0.25,5   (859)    37,133 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Günthart Kurt                       Die Mobiliar / GA Lyss        43.19,2       -----   (860)    29,362 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
A           60. Gut Reto                            VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Fr   2:32.47,7      3.52,5   (110)    39,994 ¦    49.57   14.¦   50.08   60.¦
33/MS4       4. Gutschi Ruedi                       Opfikon                       59.16,0      4.12,2   (561)    34,370 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/M       39. Gygax Félicien                      Adrenalin Bike Club La Ne     52.23,2    1. Runde   (373)       --- ¦    52.23   13.¦    ----  ----¦
21/MS3     ---  Gygax Roland                        in4U                          48.38,4       -----   (861)    26,151 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
101/MS4      5. Gyger Klaus                         VMC Aarwangen - FSA         3:32.42,5     35.15,9   (532)    28,729 ¦  1:03.22    6.¦ 1:13.22    5.¦
A           66. Gysling Daniel                      Team Hobi-Bau AG - M.F. H   2:33.10,4      4.15,2    (79)    39,895 ¦    49.57   14.¦   50.07   53.¦

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.