(21) LS Männer 1963 und älter

Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - (21) LS Männer 1963 und älter

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                       Team/Sponsor                   Teamwertung                           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦    - Scheffau ¦       - Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lindner Paul              1963 A-Salzburg                     bikepalast.com                                                  4:48.17,6       -----     (4) Urkunde Foto  OL       4.     36,629 ¦  2:22.29    1.¦ 2:25.48    2.¦
    2. Nussbaumer Harry          1961 CH-Uster                       Velo Culture Racing Team                                        4:53.04,1      4.46,5    (19) Urkunde Foto  OL       11.    36,032 ¦  2:28.05    5.¦ 2:24.58    1.¦
    3. Hafenrichter Peter        1959 D-Adelberg                     Bikes&Boards Activity Racing T Bikes&Boards Activity Racing T   4:55.13,3      6.55,7  (1317) Urkunde Foto  OL       21.    35,769 ¦  2:28.06    6.¦ 2:27.07    3.¦
    4. Maaßen Rainer             1962 D-Unterföhring                                                                                 5:02.28,0     14.10,4     (5) Urkunde Foto  OL       37.    34,912 ¦  2:32.40    8.¦ 2:29.47    4.¦
    5. Krivetz Hannes            1959 A-Ottenschlag                  RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                    5:02.38,6     14.21,0    (23) Urkunde Foto  OL       45.    34,892 ¦  2:28.02    2.¦ 2:34.36    5.¦
    6. Buchstaller Fritz         1961 D-Thalmässing                  Radfreunde Hilpoltstein                                         5:05.26,4     17.08,8  (2029) Urkunde Foto  OL       48.    34,573 ¦  2:28.03    3.¦ 2:37.23   10.¦
    7. Baumgartner Helmut        1956 D-Kranzberg                    cycle academy                                                   5:12.02,4     23.44,8  (1260) Urkunde Foto  OL       60.    33,841 ¦  2:32.29    7.¦ 2:39.32   13.¦
    8. Dressler Karl             1958 D-Piding                       RSV Piding                                                      5:15.52,7     27.35,1    (43) Urkunde Foto  OL       65.    33,430 ¦  2:39.07   10.¦ 2:36.45    8.¦
    9. Dechant Georg             1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls                                                                               5:15.53,0     27.35,4    (41) Urkunde Foto  OL       66.    33,430 ¦  2:39.09   12.¦ 2:36.43    6.¦
   10. Schleibinger Günther      1957 D-Polling                      Frisch Auf Neumarkt St. Veit                                    5:15.54,9     27.37,3  (1417) Urkunde Foto  OL       67.    33,426 ¦  2:39.10   14.¦ 2:36.44    7.¦
   11. Peter Gerhard             1961 D-Fürstenzell                  RSV Passau                     RSV Passau                       5:15.58,3     27.40,7    (67) Urkunde Foto  OL       73.    33,420 ¦  2:39.10   14.¦ 2:36.48    9.¦
   12. Holzner Hubert            1957 D-Siegsdorf                    TSV Siegsdorf                                                   5:18.39,2     30.21,6  (1054) Urkunde Foto  OL       81.    33,139 ¦  2:39.09   13.¦ 2:39.29   12.¦
   13. Nothdurft Gerd            1959 D-Schorndorf                   Ski Club Plüderhausen          Bikes&Boards Activity Racing T   5:18.40,2     30.22,6  (1387) Urkunde Foto  OL       82.    33,137 ¦  2:40.20   17.¦ 2:38.19   11.¦
   14. Polti Lino Jr             1963 CH-Grono                       mtbike                         mtbike                           5:21.10,0     32.52,4  (1401) Urkunde Foto  OL       86.    32,880 ¦  2:39.08   11.¦ 2:42.01   17.¦
   15. Pemler Peter              1957 D-Bad Reichenhall              SC Anger                                                        5:21.14,8     32.57,2  (2354) Urkunde Foto  OL       88.    32,871 ¦  2:40.23   20.¦ 2:40.51   15.¦
   16. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz     1955 D-Ergolding                    Team Baier                     Team Baier Landshut              5:21.19,9     33.02,3  (1389) Urkunde Foto  OL       89.    32,863 ¦  2:40.22   19.¦ 2:40.57   16.¦
   17. Roth Josef                1957 D-Neuburg am Inn               RSV Passau                     RSV Passau                       5:23.18,8     35.01,2  (1411) Urkunde Foto  OL       92.    32,661 ¦  2:39.11   16.¦ 2:44.07   21.¦
   18. Pöschl Franz              1963 A-Linz                         RDD                            RDD                              5:25.55,6     37.38,0    (70) Urkunde Foto  OL       94.    32,399 ¦  2:40.27   24.¦ 2:45.28   24.¦
   19. Schießl Lorenz            1957 D-Teisendorf                   Radteam Rupertigau                                              5:26.30,8     38.13,2  (2231) Urkunde Foto  OL       97.    32,341 ¦  2:40.24   22.¦ 2:46.06   25.¦
   20. Leib Dieter               1963 D-Augsburg                     RC Pfeil Augsburg              RG Augsburg                      5:26.31,0     38.13,4  (1364) Urkunde Foto  OL       98.    32,341 ¦  2:46.32   29.¦ 2:39.58   14.¦
   21. Alber Jürgen              1959 D-Altdorf                                                                                      5:27.56,0     39.38,4  (1252) Urkunde Foto  OL       107.   32,201 ¦  2:40.21   18.¦ 2:47.34   27.¦
   22. Rußig Gernot              1960 D-Pirna                        1RV PIRNA                                                       5:28.31,6     40.14,0  (1123) Urkunde Foto  OL       112.   32,143 ¦  2:44.13   25.¦ 2:44.18   22.¦
   23. Achtenhagen Jörg          1959 D-Mönchweiler                                                                                  5:28.33,3     40.15,7  (1251) Urkunde Foto  OL       116.   32,140 ¦  2:46.26   27.¦ 2:42.06   19.¦
   24. Fuchs Mathias             1962 D-Büchlberg                                                   RSV Passau                       5:28.35,7     40.18,1  (2390) Urkunde Foto  OL       118.   32,136 ¦  2:46.24   26.¦ 2:42.11   20.¦
   25. Stoecker Mike             1961 D-Bergisch Gladbach            Staubwolke Refrath                                              5:28.36,5     40.18,9  (1146) Urkunde Foto  OL       119.   32,135 ¦  2:46.33   33.¦ 2:42.03   18.¦
   26. Eysell Burkhard           1962 D-Gmund                        Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                         5:28.44,9     40.27,3  (1291) Urkunde Foto  OL       122.   32,121 ¦  2:40.25   23.¦ 2:48.19   29.¦
   27. Paur Karl                 1960 A-Schönberg am Kamp            URC-Sparkasse Renner Langenloi                                  5:31.22,4     43.04,8  (2353) Urkunde Foto  OL       124.   31,867 ¦  2:46.32   30.¦ 2:44.50   23.¦
   28. Andorf Walter             1949 D-Augsburg                                                    RG Augsburg                      5:33.13,6     44.56,0  (2005) Urkunde Foto  OL       132.   31,690 ¦  2:46.32   32.¦ 2:46.40   26.¦
   29. Daun Carsten              1955 D-Siehdichum                   schlaubetraining                                                5:34.49,7     46.32,1  (2039) Urkunde Foto  OL       136.   31,538 ¦  2:46.29   28.¦ 2:48.20   30.¦
   30. Schnieder Peter           1961 D-Eppingen                     TSV Leingarten                                                  5:34.54,7     46.37,1  (1130) Urkunde Foto  OL       137.   31,530 ¦  2:40.24   21.¦ 2:54.30   37.¦
   31. Birkeneder Georg          1957 D-Pocking                      Tri-Team Triftern                                               5:36.38,2     48.20,6  (2019) Urkunde Foto  OL       146.   31,369 ¦  2:49.01   36.¦ 2:47.36   28.¦
   32. Willersinn Gerd           1961 D-Frankenthal                  Zahnräder Willersinn u. Lang                                    5:40.19,0     52.01,4  (2304) Urkunde Foto  OL       154.   31,029 ¦  2:49.04   40.¦ 2:51.14   33.¦
   33. Scherrer Peter            1958 D-Sauerlach                                                                                    5:41.16,9     52.59,3  (1416) Urkunde Foto  OL       156.   30,942 ¦  2:33.58    9.¦ 3:07.18   76.¦
   34. Novák Miroslav            1963 CZ-Tábor                       Galaxy GS Jistebnice                                            5:41.19,3     53.01,7  (1388) Urkunde Foto  OL       158.   30,938 ¦  2:51.42   48.¦ 2:49.36   31.¦
   35. Faude Harald              1960 D-Geretsried                   RSC Wolfratshausen             RSC Wolfratshausen               5:42.23,5     54.05,9  (2055) Urkunde Foto  OL       160.   30,841 ¦  2:49.01   35.¦ 2:53.22   36.¦
   36. Menzel Manfred            1961 D-Neumarkt St. Veit            C.C Calonge Spanien                                             5:44.02,0     55.44,4  (2171) Urkunde Foto  OL       164.   30,694 ¦  2:53.20   56.¦ 2:50.41   32.¦
   37. Frischmann Erwin          1962 A-Umhausen                     Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                        5:44.07,3     55.49,7  (2327) Urkunde Foto  OL       165.   30,686 ¦  2:49.03   39.¦ 2:55.03   38.¦
   38. Hel Peter                 1958 A-Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis    RC-Grieskirchen                RC Grieskirchen                  5:44.08,3     55.50,7  (2086) Urkunde Foto  OL       166.   30,685 ¦  2:52.27   51.¦ 2:51.40   34.¦
   39. Stütz Karl                1961 A-Linz                         rdd                            RDD                              5:44.08,6     55.51,0    (80) Urkunde Foto  OL       167.   30,684 ¦  2:51.42   47.¦ 2:52.26   35.¦
   40. Seidel Tino               1963 D-Adelzhausen                  RSC-Mering                     RG Augsburg                      5:44.11,9     55.54,3  (1431) Urkunde Foto  OL       168.   30,679 ¦  2:46.32   30.¦ 2:57.39   48.¦
   41. Wanke Florian             1953 D-Eggersdorf                                                                                   5:44.13,1     55.55,5  (2292) Urkunde Foto  OL       169.   30,678 ¦  2:49.07   42.¦ 2:55.05   39.¦
   42. Lehner Josef              1956 A-Puchenau                     RDD                            RDD                              5:44.20,0     56.02,4    (61) Urkunde Foto  OL       171.   30,667 ¦  2:49.02   38.¦ 2:55.17   40.¦
   43. Hamp Willi                1954 D-Buch                         TSV Buch                                                        5:46.24,3     58.06,7  (1321) Urkunde Foto  OL       174.   30,484 ¦  2:49.04   41.¦ 2:57.19   47.¦
   44. Starosta Rolf             1959 A-Graz                                                                                         5:47.54,9     59.37,3  (1437) Urkunde Foto  OL       175.   30,352 ¦  2:51.38   45.¦ 2:56.16   43.¦
   45. Stadler Michael           1961 D-Kirchham                     Tri-Team-Triftern                                               5:47.58,4     59.40,8  (2266) Urkunde Foto  OL       177.   30,347 ¦  2:49.02   37.¦ 2:58.55   52.¦
   46. Albert Sandor             1962 D-Lindau                                                                                       5:49.47,4   1:01.29,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto  OL       186.   30,189 ¦  2:49.07   43.¦ 3:00.39   62.¦
   47. Krebs Stefan              1963 D-Bornheim                     Team Veronesi Bornheim                                          5:49.50,1   1:01.32,5  (1350) Urkunde Foto  OL       188.   30,185 ¦  2:51.40   46.¦ 2:58.09   50.¦
   48. Hemmeter Wilfried         1955 D-Weißenburg                   Eintracht Kattenhochstatt                                       5:50.04,8   1:01.47,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto  OL       192.   30,164 ¦  2:47.00   34.¦ 3:03.04   70.¦
   49. Niedermeier Robert        1959 D-Oberhatzkofen                RC Landshut                                                     5:50.14,1   1:01.56,5  (1383) Urkunde Foto  OL       194.   30,151 ¦  2:51.44   49.¦ 2:58.29   51.¦
   50. Jacob Wolfgang            1956 D-Pirna                        LSV Pirna                                                       5:52.14,9   1:03.57,3  (1057) Urkunde Foto  OL       197.   29,978 ¦  2:56.41   62.¦ 2:55.33   41.¦
   51. Wimmer Walter             1960 A-Grieskirchen                 RC Grieskirchen                RC Grieskirchen                  5:52.16,8   1:03.59,2  (2306) Urkunde Foto  OL       199.   29,976 ¦  2:56.42   64.¦ 2:55.33   42.¦
   52. Fürstberger Franz         1960 D-Rogglfing                    Skiclub Langeneck                                               5:52.29,2   1:04.11,6  (2065) Urkunde Foto  OL       205.   29,958 ¦  2:50.16   44.¦ 3:02.13   67.¦
   53. Werner Dietmar            1963 D-Torgau                                                                                       5:53.05,2   1:04.47,6  (2302) Urkunde Foto  OL       206.   29,907 ¦  2:56.40   60.¦ 2:56.24   44.¦
   54. Moser Robert              1962 A-Trins                                                                                        5:53.19,9   1:05.02,3  (1377) Urkunde Foto  OL       209.   29,886 ¦  2:56.42   63.¦ 2:56.37   46.¦
   55. Söllinger Stefan          1958 A-Grieskirchen                 RC. Grieskirchen               RC Grieskirchen                  5:53.29,4   1:05.11,8  (2263) Urkunde Foto  OL       211.   29,873 ¦  2:53.18   54.¦ 3:00.11   59.¦
   56. Salchegger Hubert         1955 A-Radstadt                     RC gugge                                                        5:53.32,9   1:05.15,3  (2225) Urkunde Foto  OL       212.   29,868 ¦  2:51.45   50.¦ 3:01.47   65.¦
   57. Zaiser Thomas             1956 D-Stuttgart                    TB Untertürkheim                                                5:55.33,4   1:07.15,8  (1168) Urkunde Foto  OL       213.   29,699 ¦  2:53.14   52.¦ 3:02.19   68.¦
   58. Jung Roland               1960 D-Flieden                      rsf 80 petersberg              RSF 80 Petersberg                5:55.42,0   1:07.24,4  (2107) Urkunde Foto  OL       215.   29,687 ¦  2:53.19   55.¦ 3:02.22   69.¦
   59. Vorsatz Matthias          1952 D-Stuttgart                    sg-stern                       Bikes&Boards Activity Racing T   5:55.42,6   1:07.25,0  (1455) Urkunde Foto  OL       216.   29,687 ¦  2:55.25   59.¦ 3:00.17   60.¦
   60. Neukirch Jochen           1960 D-Kempten                      i drää dura                                                     5:55.43,7   1:07.26,1  (2185) Urkunde Foto  OL       217.   29,685 ¦  2:57.57   69.¦ 2:57.46   49.¦
   61. Oswald Uwe                1962 D-Bad Überkingen                                                                               5:56.31,9   1:08.14,3  (1104) Urkunde Foto  OL       218.   29,618 ¦  2:54.56   58.¦ 3:01.35   64.¦
   62. Tüchler Ernst             1957 A-Wien                                                                                         5:57.01,6   1:08.44,0  (2286) Urkunde Foto  OL       220.   29,577 ¦  2:57.59   71.¦ 2:59.01   53.¦
   63. Haucke Andreas            1958 D-Unterwössen                  Adelholzener Biketaem          Adelholzener Biketeam            5:57.06,7   1:08.49,1  (1326) Urkunde Foto  OL       221.   29,570 ¦  2:57.55   68.¦ 2:59.11   54.¦
   64. Osl Max                   1962 A-Kirchbichl                   DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                       5:57.10,1   1:08.52,5  (1391) Urkunde Foto  OL       223.   29,565 ¦  2:57.54   67.¦ 2:59.15   56.¦
   65. Lakeit Arne               1961 D-Ingolstadt                                                                                   5:57.30,0   1:09.12,4  (1360) Urkunde Foto  OL       226.   29,538 ¦  2:57.52   66.¦ 2:59.37   57.¦
   66. Lamm Friedrich            1963 A-St. Marien                   Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                              5:57.43,8   1:09.26,2  (2141) Urkunde Foto  OL       227.   29,519 ¦  2:54.07   57.¦ 3:03.36   71.¦
   67. Kaltenbrunner Manfred     1958 A-Sierning                                                                                     5:58.36,2   1:10.18,6  (2110) Urkunde Foto  OL       231.   29,447 ¦  2:57.49   65.¦ 3:00.47   63.¦
   68. Haas Josef                1959 D-Edling                       RSV Albaching                                                   6:00.42,2   1:12.24,6  (2079) Urkunde Foto  OL       232.   29,276 ¦  3:01.31   75.¦ 2:59.11   54.¦
   69. Vogel Wolfgang            1950 D-Burghausen                                                                                   6:04.39,8   1:16.22,2  (2391) Urkunde Foto  OL       241.   28,958 ¦  3:04.38   81.¦ 3:00.01   58.¦
   70. Hubl Ulrich               1959 D-Buttenwiesen                 TSV Buttenwiesen                                                6:04.47,3   1:16.29,7  (3114) Urkunde Foto  OL       243.   28,948 ¦  3:04.17   79.¦ 3:00.30   61.¦
   71. Myllymäki Jaakko          1963 D-Grünwald                     RV Sturmvogel München                                           6:04.48,6   1:16.31,0  (2180) Urkunde Foto  OL       244.   28,946 ¦  3:08.24   88.¦ 2:56.24   45.¦
   72. Pilgram Franz             1955 D-Pfarrkirchen                 SC Langeneck                                                    6:04.55,4   1:16.37,8  (2205) Urkunde Foto  OL       247.   28,937 ¦  2:53.17   53.¦ 3:11.38   82.¦
   73. Fischer Urs               1957 CH-Bern                                                                                        6:05.06,7   1:16.49,1  (1299) Urkunde Foto  OL       248.   28,922 ¦  2:58.20   72.¦ 3:06.45   75.¦
   74. Adam Berthold             1951 D-Mehring                                                                                      6:05.11,3   1:16.53,7  (2002) Urkunde Foto  OL       250.   28,916 ¦  2:59.54   74.¦ 3:05.16   73.¦
   75. Skalec Jürgen             1957 D-Zepernick                    RSV Werner Otto                                                 6:08.00,0   1:19.42,4  (2261) Urkunde Foto  OL       255.   28,695 ¦  3:03.17   77.¦ 3:04.43   72.¦
   76. Kafalis Stathis           1962 D-München                                                                                      6:09.29,7   1:21.12,1  (2379) Urkunde Foto  OL       265.   28,579 ¦  3:03.18   78.¦ 3:06.11   74.¦
   77. Kumpf Andreas             1957 D-Görlitz                      Görlitz 2010                                                    6:13.32,3   1:25.14,7  (2139) Urkunde Foto  OL       267.   28,270 ¦  2:56.41   61.¦ 3:16.50   91.¦
   78. Ruff Erich                1959 D-Waldkraiburg                                                                                 6:13.36,0   1:25.18,4  (2397) Urkunde Foto  OL       269.   28,265 ¦  3:04.39   82.¦ 3:08.56   78.¦
   79. Herkenroth Wolfgang       1960 D-Burghausen                   SV Wacker Burghausen                                            6:14.32,4   1:26.14,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto  OL       274.   28,194 ¦  2:58.21   73.¦ 3:16.10   90.¦
   80. Möstl Stefan              1962 D-München                      BSG Stadtsparkasse München e.V BSG Stadtsparkasse München e.V   6:16.43,4   1:28.25,8  (1096) Urkunde Foto  OL       279.   28,031 ¦  3:14.43   95.¦ 3:01.59   66.¦
   81. Brunner Josef             1962 D-Ergolding                                                                                    6:17.23,7   1:29.06,1  (1270) Urkunde Foto  OL       280.   27,981 ¦  3:06.46   86.¦ 3:10.37   81.¦
   82. Schmidt Ralf              1959 D-Oranienbaum                                                                                  6:17.40,9   1:29.23,3  (1129) Urkunde Foto  OL       281.   27,960 ¦  3:05.39   83.¦ 3:12.01   83.¦
   83. Henmüller Franz           1955 A-Wien                                                                                         6:18.51,3   1:30.33,7  (2088) Urkunde Foto  OL       282.   27,873 ¦  3:04.37   80.¦ 3:14.13   87.¦
   84. Pirker Siegfried          1963 A-Villach                      BSG Infineon                                                    6:18.56,4   1:30.38,8  (1400) Urkunde Foto  OL       283.   27,867 ¦  2:57.58   70.¦ 3:20.57   97.¦
   85. Stieber Werner            1963 D-Bad Aibling                                                                                  6:20.11,3   1:31.53,7  (1442) Urkunde Foto  OL       289.   27,775 ¦  3:11.31   93.¦ 3:08.39   77.¦
   86. Adolphi Gunnar            1959 D-Büchenbach                   PowerBärs Rednitzhembach                                        6:24.12,4   1:35.54,8  (2003) Urkunde Foto  OL       294.   27,485 ¦  3:11.31   92.¦ 3:12.41   85.¦
   86. Michalk Volkmar           1962 D-Hemau                        BSG Siemens Regensburg                                          6:24.12,4   1:35.54,8  (2174) Urkunde Foto  OL       294.   27,485 ¦  3:09.02   90.¦ 3:15.09   88.¦
   88. Wild Wolfgang             1963 D-Warching                     LG Donau-Ries                  LG Donau-Ries                    6:24.13,1   1:35.55,5  (1163) Urkunde Foto  OL       296.   27,484 ¦  3:09.01   89.¦ 3:15.11   89.¦
   89. Schönhofer Gerhard        1950 D-Weiterstadt                  RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt                                          6:27.34,2   1:39.16,6  (1425) Urkunde Foto  OL       298.   27,246 ¦  3:08.11   87.¦ 3:19.22   94.¦
   90. Zirngibl Wolfgang         1963 D-Gersthofen                   Radsport-Hofer                                                  6:27.46,0   1:39.28,4  (1473) Urkunde Foto  OL       300.   27,232 ¦  3:01.31   76.¦ 3:26.14  108.¦
   91. Pfister Walter            1955 D-Memmelsdorf                                                 Nepro-Sport-Team                 6:27.47,5   1:39.29,9  (2201) Urkunde Foto  OL       302.   27,231 ¦  3:17.46  100.¦ 3:10.01   79.¦
   92. Reinhard Hubert           1955 D-Baunach                                                     Nepro-Sport-Team                 6:27.53,8   1:39.36,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto  OL       305.   27,223 ¦  3:17.41   99.¦ 3:10.12   80.¦
   93. Feurstein Erich           1957 A-Langen bei Bregenz           Radcult Wolfurt                                                 6:28.05,2   1:39.47,6  (1027) Urkunde Foto  OL       307.   27,210 ¦  3:06.04   85.¦ 3:22.01   99.¦
   94. Heckner Chrisstoph        1959 D-Bad Aibling                                                                                  6:28.07,7   1:39.50,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto  OL       308.   27,207 ¦  3:10.29   91.¦ 3:17.37   93.¦
   95. Duller Franz              1952 A-St. Margarethen bei Knittelf Fincon-CML                                                      6:28.36,0   1:40.18,4  (1020) Urkunde Foto  OL       309.   27,174 ¦  3:06.03   84.¦ 3:22.32  100.¦
   96. Kirsch Rene               1962 D-Berlin                                                                                       6:34.36,2   1:46.18,6  (2121) Urkunde Foto  OL       317.   26,761 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   97. Königseder Rudolf         1960 D-Tann                         SC Langeneck                                                    6:39.40,3   1:51.22,7  (1349) Urkunde Foto  OL       321.   26,421 ¦  3:19.59  103.¦ 3:19.40   95.¦
   98. Berner Hansruedi          1952 CH-Boniswil                                                                                    6:39.50,3   1:51.32,7  (1261) Urkunde Foto  OL       322.   26,410 ¦  3:25.41  109.¦ 3:14.09   86.¦
   99. Krajcik Josef             1950 CZ-Kralupy nad Vltavou         Cyklo Vetas Team                                                6:39.53,0   1:51.35,4  (1070) Urkunde Foto  OL       324.   26,407 ¦  3:15.10   96.¦ 3:24.42  105.¦
  100. Horner Bernhard           1963 A-Radstadt                                                                                     6:39.53,9   1:51.36,3  (2332) Urkunde Foto  OL       326.   26,406 ¦  3:27.29  115.¦ 3:12.24   84.¦
  101. Kastenberger Rudolf       1957 D-Dietersburg                  SC Langeneck                                                    6:39.54,0   1:51.36,4  (2114) Urkunde Foto  OL       327.   26,406 ¦  3:20.01  104.¦ 3:19.52   96.¦
  102. Wiese Michael             1957 D-Geisenhausen                 Team Baier e.V. Landshut                                        6:40.00,1   1:51.42,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto  OL       328.   26,399 ¦  3:16.35   97.¦ 3:23.24  102.¦
  103. Wechselberger Walter      1957 A-Ebbs                         URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                           6:40.05,9   1:51.48,3  (3311) Urkunde Foto  OL       329.   26,393 ¦  3:13.00   94.¦ 3:27.05  111.¦
  104. De Monte Pierluigi        1957 D-Korb                         RTC-Weinstadt                                                   6:40.45,4   1:52.27,8  (1015) Urkunde Foto  OL       333.   26,350 ¦  3:19.36  102.¦ 3:21.08   98.¦
  105. Vorsatz Gerfried          1961 D-Gafenau                      SG Stern                                                        6:41.38,1   1:53.20,5  (1454) Urkunde Foto  OL       334.   26,292 ¦  3:17.37   98.¦ 3:24.00  103.¦
  106. Geßner Andreas            1956 D-Glauchau                     RSV Remse                                                       6:50.03,3   2:01.45,7  (2071) Urkunde Foto  OL       343.   25,752 ¦  3:17.48  101.¦ 3:32.14  120.¦
  107. Braun Johannes            1954 D-Berlin                       RSC Spree                                                       6:50.47,1   2:02.29,5  (2027) Urkunde Foto  OL       345.   25,706 ¦  3:26.07  111.¦ 3:24.39  104.¦
  108. Fischer Michael           1962 D-Petersberg                   RSF 80 Petersberg              RSF 80 Petersberg                6:52.15,0   2:03.57,4  (2058) Urkunde Foto  OL       353.   25,615 ¦  3:23.11  107.¦ 3:29.03  114.¦
  109. Künzel Bernd              1958 D-Dresden                      TC Blauweiß Blasewitz                                           6:52.15,1   2:03.57,5  (1353) Urkunde Foto  OL       354.   25,615 ¦  3:34.48  125.¦ 3:17.26   92.¦
  110. Felger Fritz              1959 D-Hamburg                                                                                      6:55.06,2   2:06.48,6  (3043) Urkunde Foto  OL       356.   25,439 ¦  3:27.16  114.¦ 3:27.49  112.¦
  111. Heupel Michael            1961 D-Feldkirchen                  MRRC München                                                    6:57.42,0   2:09.24,4  (2095) Urkunde Foto  OL       358.   25,281 ¦  3:31.11  119.¦ 3:26.30  109.¦
  112. Vogt Martin               1954 D-Freising                                                                                     6:57.43,4   2:09.25,8  (1453) Urkunde Foto  OL       359.   25,279 ¦  3:31.49  120.¦ 3:25.54  107.¦
  113. Neumeier Heinz            1959 D-München                      MRRC München                                                    6:57.43,7   2:09.26,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto  OL       360.   25,279 ¦  3:31.10  118.¦ 3:26.33  110.¦
  114. Schmid Reinhard           1960 D-Nürnberg                                                                                     6:57.59,0   2:09.41,4  (2236) Urkunde Foto  OL       363.   25,264 ¦  3:34.46  123.¦ 3:23.12  101.¦
  115. Doerle Hans               1948 D-Gärtringen                                                                                   6:58.42,9   2:10.25,3  (1281) Urkunde Foto  OL       365.   25,220 ¦  3:25.42  110.¦ 3:33.00  121.¦
  116. Hammel Edmond             1957 D-München                                                                                      6:58.45,4   2:10.27,8  (1320) Urkunde Foto  OL       366.   25,217 ¦  3:28.28  117.¦ 3:30.16  116.¦
  117. Zanow Gerd                1963 D-Neuenhagen                                                                                   6:59.34,8   2:11.17,2  (2312) Urkunde Foto  OL       367.   25,168 ¦  3:28.25  116.¦ 3:31.08  119.¦
  118. Ziegler Manfred           1959 D-Bad Griesbach                999er Rottalrenner                                              7:02.12,3   2:13.54,7  (2314) Urkunde Foto  OL       371.   25,011 ¦  3:37.04  129.¦ 3:25.07  106.¦
  119. Zauner Ernst              1960 A-Ernsthofen                   RC ERNSTHOFEN                                                   7:03.03,3   2:14.45,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto  OL       376.   24,961 ¦  3:34.49  127.¦ 3:28.14  113.¦
  120. Niederreiter Rudi         1962 D-Neuhofen                     Skiclub Langeneck                                               7:03.07,3   2:14.49,7  (3200) Urkunde Foto  OL       377.   24,957 ¦  3:26.11  113.¦ 3:36.55  125.¦
  121. Herrmann Peter            1951 D-Ilmenau                      RSC Turbine Erfurt                                              7:05.35,4   2:17.17,8  (3093) Urkunde Foto  OL       380.   24,812 ¦  3:34.48  126.¦ 3:30.46  117.¦
  122. Rosenthal Arndt           1963 D-Frankfurt                    Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon                                   7:05.42,7   2:17.25,1  (3244) Urkunde Foto  OL       383.   24,805 ¦  3:36.23  128.¦ 3:29.19  115.¦
  123. Schmidt Wolfgang          1960 D-Gaildorf                     TRW Automotive Radsportgruppe                                   7:07.13,1   2:18.55,5  (2239) Urkunde Foto  OL       384.   24,718 ¦  3:22.34  106.¦ 3:44.38  130.¦
  124. Seebauer Klaus            1956 D-Ansbach                      RSG Radhaus                                                     7:08.52,0   2:20.34,4  (1429) Urkunde Foto  OL       386.   24,623 ¦  3:32.12  121.¦ 3:36.39  124.¦
  125. Rock Clemens              1962 D-Freising                                                                                     7:10.20,1   2:22.02,5  (2220) Urkunde Foto  OL       387.   24,539 ¦  3:32.20  122.¦ 3:37.59  126.¦
  126. Lanzl Ewald               1949 A-Wels                                                                                         7:11.22,1   2:23.04,5  (3150) Urkunde Foto  OL       389.   24,480 ¦  3:24.09  108.¦ 3:47.12  135.¦
  127. Heinrich Michael          1945 D-München                                                                                      7:11.36,9   2:23.19,3  (2084) Urkunde Foto  OL       390.   24,466 ¦  3:40.35  133.¦ 3:31.01  118.¦
  128. Lüdeking Andreas          1959 D-Ismaning                                                                                     7:12.38,1   2:24.20,5  (1085) Urkunde Foto  OL       391.   24,408 ¦  3:26.11  112.¦ 3:46.26  133.¦
  129. Laaser Hans               1951 D-Oberhaching                                                                                  7:12.50,4   2:24.32,8  (1077) Urkunde Foto  OL       392.   24,397 ¦  3:37.27  130.¦ 3:35.23  122.¦
  130. Verheughe Guy             1954 B-Waarschoot                                                                                   7:16.40,6   2:28.23,0  (3300) Urkunde Foto  OL       395.   24,182 ¦  3:40.36  134.¦ 3:36.04  123.¦
  131. Winter Hans               1963 A-Frohnleiten                                                                                  7:19.40,3   2:31.22,7  (3318) Urkunde Foto  OL       396.   24,017 ¦  3:34.46  124.¦ 3:44.54  131.¦
  132. Abbink John               1952 D-Kohlberg                     TSV Neckartenzlingen                                            7:19.51,6   2:31.34,0  (3001) Urkunde Foto  OL       397.   24,007 ¦  3:37.41  131.¦ 3:42.10  129.¦
  133. Hartlieb Klaus            1959 D-Bempfingen                   TSV Neckartenzlingen                                            7:19.52,9   2:31.35,3  (1324) Urkunde Foto  OL       398.   24,006 ¦  3:37.43  132.¦ 3:42.09  128.¦
  134. Figge Volker              1962 D-Wuppertal                                                                                    7:29.09,9   2:40.52,3  (3045) Urkunde Foto  OL       401.   23,510 ¦  3:40.52  135.¦ 3:48.17  136.¦
  135. Stuckert Karl-Heinz       1954 D-Aschaffenburg                                                                                7:29.30,0   2:41.12,4  (3290) Urkunde Foto  OL       402.   23,492 ¦  3:48.22  137.¦ 3:41.07  127.¦
  136. Karas Oldrich             1950 CZ-Praha , Pitkovice           Allianz Praha                                                   7:36.31,2   2:48.13,6  (3126) Urkunde Foto  OL       407.   23,131 ¦  3:44.48  136.¦ 3:51.42  137.¦
  137. Albrecht Jürgen           1958 D-Fürth                                                                                        7:37.39,8   2:49.22,2  (1001) Urkunde Foto  OL       409.   23,073 ¦  3:20.02  105.¦ 4:17.37  144.¦
  138. Sindermann Bernd          1953 D-Guben                                                                                        7:37.51,0   2:49.33,4  (3277) Urkunde Foto  OL       410.   23,064 ¦  3:51.47  141.¦ 3:46.03  132.¦
  139. Müller Rüdiger            1957 D-Hemau                                                                                        7:37.57,9   2:49.40,3  (3193) Urkunde Foto  OL       412.   23,058 ¦  3:51.00  138.¦ 3:46.57  134.¦
  140. Hamann Michael            1960 D-Künzell                      RSF 80 Petersberg              RSF 80 Petersberg                7:42.55,4   2:54.37,8  (3079) Urkunde Foto  OL       413.   22,811 ¦  3:51.01  139.¦ 3:51.54  138.¦
  141. Müller Karl-Heinz         1949 D-Reichenbach                                                                                  7:46.46,5   2:58.28,9  (2375) Urkunde Foto  OL       415.   22,623 ¦  3:51.04  140.¦ 3:55.41  142.¦
  142. Mäder Michael             1960 D-Radebeul                                                                                     7:46.52,8   2:58.35,2  (3166) Urkunde Foto  OL       416.   22,618 ¦  3:54.07  142.¦ 3:52.45  139.¦
  143. Rumpelt Frank             1958 D-Burgbernheim                                                                                 7:53.12,7   3:04.55,1  (3247) Urkunde Foto  OL       421.   22,315 ¦  3:58.56  145.¦ 3:54.16  140.¦
  144. Singer Uwe                1955 D-Glauchau                     SSV Lichtenstein                                                8:05.43,4   3:17.25,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto  OL       422.   21,740 ¦  3:57.19  144.¦ 4:08.23  143.¦
  145. Gremm Bernhard            1958 D-Castrop-Rauxel                                                                               8:14.45,0   3:26.27,4  (3071) Urkunde Foto  OL       424.   21,344 ¦  4:20.08  146.¦ 3:54.36  141.¦
  146. Hager Christian           1960 A-Bürmoos                                                                                      2:28.03,4    Scheffau  (1318)         Foto  OL       426.      --- ¦  2:28.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦
  147. Richter Dieter            1954 D-Vockerode                                                                                    3:54.13,3    Scheffau  (3238)         Foto  OL       429.      --- ¦  3:54.13  143.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.