(11) KS Männer 1963 und älter

Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - (11) KS Männer 1963 und älter

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                       Team/Sponsor                   Teamwertung                           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oellerer Manfred          1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim             Team RSK-RSV Freilassing       RSV Freilassing                  2:48.58,0       -----    (11) Urkunde Foto  OK       26.    34,799 ¦ 
    2. Jähn Herbert              1962 D-Erlabrunn                    Team Auto Riedel               Auto Riedel                      2:49.01,8      0.03,8    (51) Urkunde Foto  OK       32.    34,786 ¦ 
    3. Knupe Jürgen              1963 D-Dachau                       BMW Radsport                   BMW Radsport                     2:49.02,5      0.04,5  (1065) Urkunde Foto  OK       33.    34,784 ¦ 
    4. Decarli Adriano           1961 A-Höchst                       2rad-chaoten                                                    2:49.04,6      0.06,6    (40) Urkunde Foto  OK       36.    34,777 ¦ 
    5. Hoffmann Peter            1962 D-Poing                        TriSport Erding                Tri Papas                        2:49.05,4      0.07,4    (48) Urkunde Foto  OK       39.    34,774 ¦ 
    6. Brucks Christian          1963 D-Landshut                     RC Landshut                                                     2:52.30,6      3.32,6  (1010) Urkunde Foto  OK       45.    34,084 ¦ 
    7. Popp Rainer               1960 D-Schönau am Königssee                                                                         2:52.38,0      3.40,0  (3359) Urkunde Foto  OK       58.    34,060 ¦ 
    8. Moser Gerald              1959 D-Ainring                                                                                      2:54.32,5      5.34,5  (1095) Urkunde Foto  OK       69.    33,688 ¦ 
    9. Reiter Manfred            1959 A-Mieders                      ARBÖ Bike Point                RC Bike Point                    2:59.50,1     10.52,1  (1111) Urkunde Foto  OK       74.    32,696 ¦ 
   10. Horber Linard             1962 CH-St. Moritz                                                                                  3:01.17,6     12.19,6    (49) Urkunde Foto  OK       80.    32,433 ¦ 
   11. Vaupel Andreas            1961 D-Gerbstedt                    Eisleber RC                                                     3:01.18,4     12.20,4  (1451) Urkunde Foto  OK       81.    32,431 ¦ 
   12. Pitruski Manfred          1962 D-Schwandorf                   RKB_Solidarität-Klardorf                                        3:01.20,0     12.22,0  (1106) Urkunde Foto  OK       82.    32,426 ¦ 
   13. Faulstich Lutz            1963 D-Suhl                                                        RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        3:03.13,2     14.15,2  (1294) Urkunde Foto  OK       88.    32,092 ¦ 
   14. Hierl Karl                1961 A-Salzburg                     ASKÖ Tri-Bürmoos                                                3:03.22,2     14.24,2  (2096) Urkunde Foto  OK       89.    32,066 ¦ 
   15. Graessl Bernhard          1956 A-Heiligenblut                 Feld am See                                                     3:04.12,8     15.14,8  (2074) Urkunde Foto  OK       90.    31,919 ¦ 
   16. Kreutzer Markus           1958 D-Teisendorf                   Radteam-Rupertigau                                              3:05.10,6     16.12,6  (1073) Urkunde Foto  OK       94.    31,753 ¦ 
   17. Kendler Norbert           1961 D-Neukirchen                   Rad Team Rupertigau            Radteam Rupertigau               3:05.14,4     16.16,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto  OK       95.    31,742 ¦ 
   18. Schwarz Gerhard           1960 A-Wolfurt                      ÖAMTC RV Simplon Hard          RV Simplon Hard                  3:05.14,5     16.16,5    (77) Urkunde Foto  OK       96.    31,742 ¦ 
   19. Schumann Peter            1957 D-Poing                        MRRC München                   Tri Papas                        3:06.21,1     17.23,1  (1427) Urkunde Foto  OK       100.   31,553 ¦ 
   20. Sunkler Alois             1963 D-Schönau am Königssee                                                                         3:06.24,9     17.26,9  (1444) Urkunde Foto  OK       101.   31,542 ¦ 
   21. Irrnberger Josef          1958 A-St. Koloman                                                                                  3:07.23,5     18.25,5  (2336) Urkunde Foto  OK       104.   31,378 ¦ 
   22. Burger Raimund            1953 A-Friesach                     UMTB - Team Friesach                                            3:09.39,7     20.41,7  (2321) Urkunde Foto  OK       106.   31,002 ¦ 
   23. Gruber Siegfried          1962 D-Rielingshausen               TB Rielingshausen                                               3:09.43,4     20.45,4  (1041) Urkunde Foto  OK       109.   30,992 ¦ 
   24. Denzer Kurt               1963 D-Piding                                                                                       3:11.58,9     23.00,9  (3036) Urkunde Foto  OK       121.   30,627 ¦ 
   25. Riegler Erwin             1963 D-Wackerstein                                                 Bunker-Power-Team                3:12.09,8     23.11,8  (1118) Urkunde Foto  OK       122.   30,598 ¦ 
   26. Warnecke Frank            1963 D-Potsdam                      OSC Potsdam                                                     3:12.15,2     23.17,2  (2293) Urkunde Foto  OK       123.   30,584 ¦ 
   27. Meißner Josef             1963 D-Freilassing                  RSV  Freilassing               RSV Freilassing                  3:12.19,5     23.21,5  (1090) Urkunde Foto  OK       125.   30,573 ¦ 
   28. Lürzer Gerhard            1954 A-Untertauern                  HIT FIT                                                         3:14.12,9     25.14,9  (3165) Urkunde Foto  OK       130.   30,275 ¦ 
   29. Knogler Manfred           1960 D-Oberlauterbach               TSV Mainburg                                                    3:14.16,9     25.18,9  (2127) Urkunde Foto  OK       131.   30,265 ¦ 
   30. Gaus Jürgen               1961 D-Allmendingen                 Tsv Allmendingen                                                3:15.37,9     26.39,9  (2066) Urkunde Foto  OK       135.   30,056 ¦ 
   31. Hupfauer Helmut           1954 D-Friedberg                    Racing KUKI                    Racing KUKI                      3:16.57,4     27.59,4  (2103) Urkunde Foto  OK       143.   29,854 ¦ 
   32. Rittmeyer Immo            1936 D-Pirna                        1.RV Pirna                                                      3:20.43,4     31.45,4  (2217) Urkunde Foto  OK       154.   29,294 ¦ 
   33. Selmaier Rasso            1962 D-München                      Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei                                       3:20.44,1     31.46,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto  OK       156.   29,292 ¦ 
   34. Kraus Stefan              1961 D-Freilassing                  RSV-RSK-Freilassing            RSV Freilassing                  3:21.47,0     32.49,0    (66) Urkunde Foto  OK       162.   29,140 ¦ 
   35. Schubert Herbert          1955 D-Obersulm                     Team Enjoy                     Enjoy                            3:21.49,7     32.51,7  (1134) Urkunde Foto  OK       168.   29,133 ¦ 
   36. Freiwang Sepp             1958 D-Grabenstätt                  Adelholzener Biketeam          Adelholzener Biketeam            3:22.07,0     33.09,0  (3050) Urkunde Foto  OK       169.   29,092 ¦ 
   37. Retzer Hubert             1958 D-Frankfurt (Oder)             RSV Fliegende Handwerker                                        3:23.31,5     34.33,5  (1115) Urkunde Foto  OK       170.   28,890 ¦ 
   38. Hiller Hans               1954 D-München                      Ohne Verein                                                     3:23.35,7     34.37,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto  OK       174.   28,880 ¦ 
   39. Rizy Wolfgang             1960 A-Grieskirchen                 RC Grieskirchen                RC Grieskirchen                  3:23.45,6     34.47,6  (2218) Urkunde Foto  OK       178.   28,857 ¦ 
   40. Levett Michael            1953 A-Flachau                      Lewes Wnderers C.C                                              3:24.01,6     35.03,6  (3155) Urkunde Foto  OK       180.   28,819 ¦ 
   41. Färber Lothar             1948 D-Erlau                        RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl      RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        3:26.51,3     37.53,3  (1293) Urkunde Foto  OK       182.   28,425 ¦ 
   42. Ewald Karsten             1960 D-Brieskow-Finkenheerd         MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder                                     3:26.52,9     37.54,9  (2053) Urkunde Foto  OK       184.   28,422 ¦ 
   43. Kornberger Erwin          1958 A-Pichl, Ennstal                                                                               3:26.55,2     37.57,2  (3141) Urkunde Foto  OK       187.   28,416 ¦ 
   44. Rieger Konrad             1963 D-Hebertsfelden                ski langeneck                                                   3:27.41,8     38.43,8  (2214) Urkunde Foto  OK       189.   28,310 ¦ 
   45. Majer Thomas              1963 D-Balingen                                                                                     3:28.33,0     39.35,0  (3170) Urkunde Foto  OK       192.   28,194 ¦ 
   46. Schmalfuß Holger          1953 D-Crimmitschau                                                                                 3:28.42,4     39.44,4  (2385) Urkunde Foto  OK       194.   28,173 ¦ 
   47. Misch Thomas              1962 D-Glienicke/Nordbahn                                                                           3:29.52,4     40.54,4  (3354) Urkunde Foto  OK       199.   28,016 ¦ 
   48. Höhn Thomas               1961 D-Suhl                         RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl      RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        3:30.34,0     41.36,0  (3106) Urkunde Foto  OK       201.   27,924 ¦ 
   49. Mohr Norbert              1952 D-Brandenburg                                                                                  3:30.52,5     41.54,5  (3190) Urkunde Foto  OK       202.   27,883 ¦ 
   50. Baumgartner Erich         1957 A-Hochburg-Ach                                                                                 3:30.52,6     41.54,6  (2014) Urkunde Foto  OK       203.   27,883 ¦ 
   51. Weinberger Rolf           1952 D-Suhl                         rv1893 schleusingen-suhl       RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        3:31.49,5     42.51,5  (2294) Urkunde Foto  OK       204.   27,758 ¦ 
   52. Hächl Erwin               1961 D-Inzell                       Adelholzener Bileteam          Adelholzener Biketeam            3:32.36,1     43.38,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto  OK       208.   27,657 ¦ 
   53. Braun Michael             1962 D-Haselbach                                                                                    3:32.40,3     43.42,3  (1266) Urkunde Foto  OK       209.   27,648 ¦ 
   54. Bost Manfred              1949 D-Böblingen                                                                                    3:34.18,0     45.20,0  (1263) Urkunde Foto  OK       214.   27,438 ¦ 
   55. Foschum Josef             1953 D-Garching                                                                                     3:34.50,3     45.52,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto  OK       218.   27,369 ¦ 
   56. Böhner Harald             1962 D-Bayreuth                     ice house                                                       3:35.00,2     46.02,2  (1009) Urkunde Foto  OK       219.   27,348 ¦ 
   57. Rettenegger Johann        1963 A-Golling an der Salzach       Montageblitz                                                    3:36.47,1     47.49,1  (1114) Urkunde Foto  OK       223.   27,123 ¦ 
   58. Speicher Thomas           1963 D-Reit im Winkl                RSC Schleching                                                  3:36.50,0     47.52,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto  OK       224.   27,117 ¦ 
   59. Vitalini Francesco        1952 CH-Rheinfelden                 nein                                                            3:36.54,9     47.56,9  (1029) Urkunde Foto  OK       225.   27,107 ¦ 
   60. Plasser Ernst             1962 A-Gschwandt                                                                                    3:36.55,1     47.57,1  (3220) Urkunde Foto  OK       226.   27,106 ¦ 
   61. Schmitt Josef             1957 A-Feldkirch                    2Radchaoten.com                                                 3:37.36,3     48.38,3  (1421) Urkunde Foto  OK       227.   27,021 ¦ 
   62. Schmidinger Walter        1946 A-Bad Schallerbach             RC-Grieskirchen                                                 3:38.49,9     49.51,9  (3259) Urkunde Foto  OK       232.   26,869 ¦ 
   63. Weller Hans-Peter         1959 D-Bretzfeld                    taem enjoy                     Enjoy                            3:38.50,1     49.52,1  (1159) Urkunde Foto  OK       233.   26,869 ¦ 
   64. Edhofer Franz             1962 D-Günding                                                                                      3:39.24,8     50.26,8  (3039) Urkunde Foto  OK       234.   26,798 ¦ 
   65. Wolf Lothar               1950 D-Meerane                                                                                      3:39.38,2     50.40,2  (1166) Urkunde Foto  OK       238.   26,771 ¦ 
   66. Baulig Konrad             1952 D-Mengen                                                                                       3:39.47,7     50.49,7  (3008) Urkunde Foto  OK       242.   26,752 ¦ 
   67. Neubauer Johann           1950 D-Roth                         SV Pfafennhofen                                                 3:39.52,2     50.54,2  (3356) Urkunde Foto  OK       244.   26,743 ¦ 
   68. Zell Albert               1952 D-Buch                         TSV Buch                                                        3:39.57,7     50.59,7  (3325) Urkunde Foto  OK       249.   26,731 ¦ 
   69. Heinrich Udo              1960 D-Schönebeck                                                                                   3:42.16,7     53.18,7  (3087) Urkunde Foto  OK       258.   26,453 ¦ 
   70. Schwöllberger Franz       1955 A-Turnau                       HN-radcenter                                                    3:42.23,3     53.25,3  (3270) Urkunde Foto  OK       259.   26,440 ¦ 
   71. Riess Andreas             1952 A-Rauris                                                                                       3:42.27,6     53.29,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto  OK       260.   26,431 ¦ 
   72. Turza Hugo                1954 CZ-Prag-                       TJ SVORNOST JESENIK                                             3:42.47,7     53.49,7  (3296) Urkunde Foto  OK       261.   26,391 ¦ 
   73. Borkenhagen Hartmut       1949 D-Herzogenaurach               RC 50 Erlangen                                                  3:43.48,2     54.50,2  (2024) Urkunde Foto  OK       263.   26,273 ¦ 
   74. Hermans Erwin             1963 NL-NW Dieren                                                                                   3:43.48,8     54.50,8  (1048) Urkunde Foto  OK       264.   26,271 ¦ 
   75. Fischbach Martin          ???? D-Wurmannsquick                SC Langeneck                                                    3:44.37,7     55.39,7  (2388) Urkunde Foto  OK       268.   26,176 ¦ 
   76. Knopf Roland              1962 D-Kirchdorf am Inn                                                                             3:44.40,5     55.42,5  (3138) Urkunde Foto  OK       270.   26,171 ¦ 
   77. Meister Bernd             1943 D-Riesa                        SC Riesa                                                        3:44.41,1     55.43,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto  OK       272.   26,169 ¦ 
   78. Koch Klaus                1948 D-Fürstenfeldbruck             TUS Tri Team FFB                                                3:45.07,4     56.09,4  (3139) Urkunde Foto  OK       279.   26,119 ¦ 
   79. Hoch Alfred               1950 D-Worms                        Gesundheitszentrum Stimmel                                      3:45.31,3     56.33,3  (3101) Urkunde Foto  OK       280.   26,072 ¦ 
   80. Hollburg Mario            1959 D-Berlin                                                                                       3:47.43,7     58.45,7  (3108) Urkunde Foto  OK       284.   25,820 ¦ 
   81. Ostarek Günter            1946 D-Simbach am Inn               TSV Simbach                                                     3:47.50,8     58.52,8  (1103) Urkunde Foto  OK       289.   25,806 ¦ 
   82. Lamminger Josef           1962 D-Petting                                                                                      3:47.54,5     58.56,5  (1361) Urkunde Foto  OK       290.   25,799 ¦ 
   83. Culka Karl-Heinz          1944 A-Kufstein                                                                                     3:47.59,3     59.01,3  (3032) Urkunde Foto  OK       292.   25,790 ¦ 
   84. Leonhardt Lutz            1959 D-Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge                                                                     3:48.24,3     59.26,3  (3355) Urkunde Foto  OK       293.   25,743 ¦ 
   85. Rosenmeier Ralf           1962 D-Staßfurt                     RC-Lostau                      RC Lostau                        3:49.36,0   1:00.38,0  (2221) Urkunde Foto  OK       300.   25,609 ¦ 
   86. Kurze Goetz               1960 D-Irxleben                     RC Lostau                      RC Lostau                        3:49.36,6   1:00.38,6  (2140) Urkunde Foto  OK       301.   25,608 ¦ 
   87. Lindell Christian         1950 D-Anzing                                                                                       3:54.28,4   1:05.30,4  (3157) Urkunde Foto  OK       313.   25,077 ¦ 
   88. Würl Ernst                1958 D-Sünching                     Radfreunde Sünching                                             3:54.45,1   1:05.47,1  (1470) Urkunde Foto  OK       315.   25,047 ¦ 
   89. Thomas Andi               1963 A-Flachau                                                                                      3:55.44,1   1:06.46,1  (3292) Urkunde Foto  OK       317.   24,943 ¦ 
   90. Ruhdorfer Werner          1962 A-Radstadt                     RC Tauernruh Radstadt                                           3:55.56,3   1:06.58,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto  OK       318.   24,921 ¦ 
   91. Kainz Ernst               1955 A-Radstadt                     RC Tauernruh Radstadt                                           3:55.56,8   1:06.58,8    (52) Urkunde Foto  OK       319.   24,920 ¦ 
   92. Resch Matthäus            1960 A-Forstau                      Schischule Forstau                                              3:55.57,0   1:06.59,0  (3235) Urkunde Foto  OK       320.   24,920 ¦ 
   93. Pfund Alfred              1947 A-Feldkirchen bei Graz                                                                         3:56.05,8   1:07.07,8  (3212) Urkunde Foto  OK       323.   24,905 ¦ 
   94. Kastenberger Max          1953 D-Tann                                                                                         3:56.59,9   1:08.01,9  (3360) Urkunde Foto  OK       324.   24,810 ¦ 
   95. Pongratz Willi            1956 D-Martinsneukirchen            radl freunde martinsneukirchen                                  3:59.38,6   1:10.40,6  (3222) Urkunde Foto  OK       326.   24,536 ¦ 
   96. Reinhard Werner           1948 D-Moos                                                                                         4:00.16,2   1:11.18,2  (3232) Urkunde Foto  OK       327.   24,472 ¦ 
   97. Bengelsdorf Ingo          1957 D-Berlin                       BRC Semper 1925                                                 4:00.31,2   1:11.33,2  (3013) Urkunde Foto  OK       329.   24,447 ¦ 
   97. Serbe Volker              1956 D-Berlin                       BRC Semper 1925 Berlin                                          4:00.31,2   1:11.33,2  (3273) Urkunde Foto  OK       329.   24,447 ¦ 
   99. Hennig Heinz              1940 D-Klitten                      1.RSV Niesky                                                    4:00.42,6   1:11.44,6  (3091) Urkunde Foto  OK       331.   24,427 ¦ 
  100. Pohl Joachim              1950 D-Bautzen                                                                                      4:02.25,3   1:13.27,3  (3221) Urkunde Foto  OK       332.   24,255 ¦ 
  101. Lorenz Thomas             1963 D-Glauchau                                                                                     4:03.25,8   1:14.27,8  (2156) Urkunde Foto  OK       333.   24,154 ¦ 
  102. Tzotschel Manfred         1951 D-Bad Köstritz                                                                                 4:03.29,8   1:14.31,8  (3297) Urkunde Foto  OK       334.   24,148 ¦ 
  103. Staab Wolf Dieter         1953 D-Ulm                                                                                          4:03.31,8   1:14.33,8  (3281) Urkunde Foto  OK       336.   24,144 ¦ 
  104. Deuring Hubert            1955 A-Langen bei Bregenz           Radcult Wolfurt                                                 4:03.32,0   1:14.34,0  (1017) Urkunde Foto  OK       337.   24,144 ¦ 
  105. Stand Peter               1962 D-Sebnitz                      KC Rauschensteiner Sebnitz                                      4:03.50,0   1:14.52,0  (3282) Urkunde Foto  OK       340.   24,114 ¦ 
  106. Obermüller Peter          1959 A-Langen bei Bregenz           Radcult Wolfurt                                                 4:04.16,4   1:15.18,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto  OK       342.   24,071 ¦ 
  107. Lange Gerd                1957 D-Dresden                      Picardellics Veloteam Dresden                                   4:05.16,0   1:16.18,0    (60) Urkunde Foto  OK       345.   23,973 ¦ 
  108. Payome Jose               1957 D-München                      SportClub Baviera Colombia                                      4:07.05,6   1:18.07,6  (1397) Urkunde Foto  OK       349.   23,796 ¦ 
  109. Leutheußer Eberhard       1950 D-Moosburg                                                                                     4:07.06,9   1:18.08,9  (1366) Urkunde Foto  OK       350.   23,794 ¦ 
  110. Dorn Anton                1951 D-Deggendorf                                                                                   4:10.41,1   1:21.43,1  (1283) Urkunde Foto  OK       351.   23,455 ¦ 
  111. Koppert Claus             1957 D-Mainburg                                                                                     4:12.49,1   1:23.51,1  (3140) Urkunde Foto  OK       356.   23,257 ¦ 
  112. Uhlenhut Gerd             1933 D-Berlin                       RKBS Berlin                                                     4:12.59,3   1:24.01,3    (83) Urkunde Foto  OK       357.   23,242 ¦ 
  113. Schmidt Wolfgang          1953 D-Großkoschen                  Großkoschen                                                     4:13.15,7   1:24.17,7  (3264) Urkunde Foto  OK       358.   23,217 ¦ 
  114. Hierz Siegfried           1947 A-Graz                                                                                         4:14.51,6   1:25.53,6  (1049) Urkunde Foto  OK       360.   23,071 ¦ 
  115. Lehnert Josef             1955 D-München                                                                                      4:15.01,9   1:26.03,9  (1363) Urkunde Foto  OK       361.   23,055 ¦ 
  116. Metzner Herman            1952 D-Icking                                                                                       4:18.39,9   1:29.41,9  (1376) Urkunde Foto  OK       366.   22,732 ¦ 
  117. Fandrich Wolfgang         1950 D-Rodenbach                    Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei      ERDINGER Alkoholfrei             4:20.54,2   1:31.56,2  (1026) Urkunde Foto  OK       369.   22,537 ¦ 
  118. Wagner Gerhard            1952 A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal                                                                      4:21.39,7   1:32.41,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto  OK       370.   22,471 ¦ 
  119. Höckner Wolfgang          1962 A-Linz                                                                                         4:21.46,4   1:32.48,4  (3102) Urkunde Foto  OK       371.   22,462 ¦ 
  120. Schalk Udo                1961 D-Ilmenau                      Dream Team Ilmenau                                              4:22.08,3   1:33.10,3  (3253) Urkunde Foto  OK       375.   22,430 ¦ 
  121. Isen Lothar               1950 D-Hohberg                      RSV Hofweier                                                    4:22.13,2   1:33.15,2  (3117) Urkunde Foto  OK       376.   22,423 ¦ 
  121. Laue Lothar               1940 D-Offenburg                    RSV Hofweier                                                    4:22.13,2   1:33.15,2  (3151) Urkunde Foto  OK       376.   22,423 ¦ 
  123. Feltner John              1955 D-Vilseck                      Ski Club Unterweissenbach                                       4:22.17,3   1:33.19,3  (3044) Urkunde Foto  OK       378.   22,418 ¦ 
  124. Puehringer Franz          1950 A-Wörgl                                                                                        4:23.23,8   1:34.25,8  (3225) Urkunde Foto  OK       381.   22,323 ¦ 
  125. Müllrich Rainer           1956 D-Lunzenau                     TDL                                                             4:27.24,1   1:38.26,1    (64) Urkunde Foto  OK       382.   21,989 ¦ 
  126. Winkelmann Axel           1961 D-Kreuth                       Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                         4:28.43,1   1:39.45,1  (3315) Urkunde Foto  OK       383.   21,881 ¦ 
  127. Müller Andreas            1963 D-Eresing                                                                                      4:30.53,1   1:41.55,1  (1378) Urkunde Foto  OK       384.   21,706 ¦ 
  128. Grittner Christian        1959 D-Garching                                                                                     4:33.38,7   1:44.40,7  (1312) Urkunde Foto  OK       385.   21,487 ¦ 
  129. Siegler Rudi              1957 D-Fürth                                                                                        4:33.40,8   1:44.42,8  (3257) Urkunde Foto  OK       387.   21,484 ¦ 
  130. Henderson Robert          1952 GB-Glasgow                                                                                     4:33.48,2   1:44.50,2  (3090) Urkunde Foto  OK       390.   21,475 ¦ 
  131. Löffler Frank             1963 D-Berlin                                                                                       4:33.50,8   1:44.52,8  (3160) Urkunde Foto  OK       392.   21,471 ¦ 
  132. Mcouat Ross               1961 D-München                                                                                      4:34.06,4   1:45.08,4  (3181) Urkunde Foto  OK       393.   21,451 ¦ 
  133. Kajdas Adam               1950 A-Wien                                                                                         4:34.51,5   1:45.53,5  (2338) Urkunde Foto  OK       394.   21,392 ¦ 
  134. Scheerer Jens             1956 D-Köln                                                                                         4:34.59,0   1:46.01,0  (3254) Urkunde Foto  OK       395.   21,383 ¦ 
  135. Rathbauer Joachim         1959 A-Linz, Donau                  RDD                            RDD                              4:37.13,6   1:48.15,6    (71) Urkunde Foto  OK       398.   21,210 ¦ 
  136. Anders Hans-Joachim       1951 D-Ullersdorf                   MSV Meusegast                                                   4:43.41,0   1:54.43,0  (3002) Urkunde Foto  OK       402.   20,727 ¦ 
  137. Parma Milos               1947 CZ-Praha                       ADO Praha                                                       4:50.10,8   2:01.12,8  (3207) Urkunde Foto  OK       404.   20,263 ¦ 
  138. Danda Jiri                1949 CZ-Praha , Horni Pocernice     ADO Praha                                                       4:50.20,9   2:01.22,9  (3034) Urkunde Foto  OK       405.   20,251 ¦ 
  139. Kaiser Hans-Dieter        1938 D-Essen                        TVK 1877 Essen                                                  4:53.03,7   2:04.05,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto  OK       406.   20,064 ¦ 
  140. Seubert Thomas            1963 D-Bad Abbach                                                                                   5:11.30,6   2:22.32,6  (3274) Urkunde Foto  OK       414.   18,875 ¦ 
  141. Kühhirt Thomas            1962 D-Schleusingen                 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl      RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        5:15.09,5   2:26.11,5  (1075) Urkunde Foto  OK       415.   18,657 ¦ 
  142. Mutschler Franz           1952 D-Atting                                                                                       5:16.55,1   2:27.57,1  (3195) Urkunde Foto  OK       416.   18,553 ¦ 
  142. Pfund Wolfgang            1958 A-Seekirchen am Wallersee                                                                      5:16.55,1   2:27.57,1  (3213) Urkunde Foto  OK       416.   18,553 ¦ 
  144. Hohendorf Peter           1955 D-Chemnitz                     UVM-Chemnitz                                                    5:19.55,1   2:30.57,1  (3105) Urkunde Foto  OK       418.   18,379 ¦ 
  145. Schmid Günter             1953 D-Wilhelmsdorf                                                                                 5:54.45,0   3:05.47,0  (1418) Urkunde Foto  OK       421.   16,575 ¦ 
  DSQ  Bluhm Andreas             1962 D-Werder                       OSC - Potsdam                                                       -----        disq    (10)         Foto  OK                 --- ¦ 
  DSQ  Schuster Gerhard          1963 A-Wattens                      RC Raiffeisen Region Hall      RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall            -----        disq  (2252)         Foto  OK                 --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.