Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM2        126. Wachsmann Markus, D-Regensburg      1974 Team Alpecin                3:23.35,2     48.45,7  (1156) Urkunde Foto    28,882 ¦ 
LM2         84. Wagenstetter Klaus, D-Rohrdorf      1976 RSV Rosenheim               5:27.54,8     44.46,8  (1157) Urkunde Foto    32,203 ¦ 
KM2        119. Wagner Florian, D-Piding            1982 RSV-Freilassing - Team RS   3:21.47,2     46.57,7  (2371) Urkunde Foto    29,139 ¦ 
KM1        118. Wagner Gerhard                      1952 A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal   4:21.39,7   1:32.41,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto    22,471 ¦ 
KM2        178. Wagner Günter, A-Gallspach          1976 RC Grieskirchen             3:44.58,6   1:10.09,1  (3305) Urkunde Foto    26,136 ¦ 
LM2         12. Wagner Herbert, D-Oberstaufen       1984 RSV Sonthofen               4:53.04,8      9.56,8  (1158) Urkunde Foto    36,031 ¦ 
LM2        161. Waibel Thomas, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1975 FC Oberau                   6:02.38,5   1:19.30,5  (1458) Urkunde Foto    29,119 ¦ 
KM2        160. Waldherr Klaus                      1967 D-Finsing                   3:39.54,7   1:05.05,2  (1459) Urkunde Foto    26,738 ¦ 
KM2         96. Wallinger Wolfgang                  1972 A-Bad Vigaun                3:12.29,9     37.40,4  (2372) Urkunde Foto    30,545 ¦ 
KM2        100. Walsberger Peter, A-Vöcklabruck     1974 Askö Vöcklabruck            3:14.26,9     39.37,4  (3308) Urkunde Foto    30,239 ¦ 
LM1         41. Wanke Florian                       1953 D-Eggersdorf                5:44.13,1     55.55,5  (2292) Urkunde Foto    30,678 ¦ 
KM1         26. Warnecke Frank, D-Potsdam           1963 OSC Potsdam                 3:12.15,2     23.17,2  (2293) Urkunde Foto    30,584 ¦ 
LM2        243. Weber Andreas                       1971 D-Eching                    7:03.50,7   2:20.42,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto    24,914 ¦ 
LM2        108. Wechner Joachim, D-Altenberge       1965 Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland   5:34.55,7     51.47,7    (30) Urkunde Foto    31,529 ¦ 
LM1        103. Wechselberger Walter, A-Ebbs        1957 URC Raika Stöger Ebbs       6:40.05,9   1:51.48,3  (3311) Urkunde Foto    26,393 ¦ 
KM1         51. Weinberger Rolf, D-Suhl             1952 rv1893 schleusingen-suhl    3:31.49,5     42.51,5  (2294) Urkunde Foto    27,758 ¦ 
LM2        238. Weiss Bernd, D-Weidenberg           1971 Team Icehouse e.V.          7:02.04,2   2:18.56,2  (2297) Urkunde Foto    25,019 ¦ 
KM2         13. Weiss Rainer, D-Kdempten            1967 Team velux                  2:44.47,4      9.57,9  (1463) Urkunde Foto    35,681 ¦ 
LM2        262. Weiss Stefan, D-München             1979 SV Geigant                  2:57.51,4    Scheffau  (2298)         Foto       --- ¦ 
KM2         19. Weitgasser Lukas, A-Ramsau am Dachs 1988 URC Haus im Ennstal         2:44.54,7     10.05,2  (2299) Urkunde Foto    35,655 ¦ 
KM1         63. Weller Hans-Peter, D-Bretzfeld      1959 taem enjoy                  3:38.50,1     49.52,1  (1159) Urkunde Foto    26,869 ¦ 
LM2        237. Wengraf Hans-Jürgen                 1968 D-Rosenheim                 7:01.59,5   2:18.51,5  (3312) Urkunde Foto    25,024 ¦ 
LM1         53. Werner Dietmar                      1963 D-Torgau                    5:53.05,2   1:04.47,6  (2302) Urkunde Foto    29,907 ¦ 
LM2        142. Westermayer Stephan                 1972 D-Amberg                    5:49.58,0   1:06.50,0  (2303) Urkunde Foto    30,174 ¦ 
LM2         72. Wiedemuth Klaus                     1969 D-Dresden                   5:18.51,0     35.43,0  (1160) Urkunde Foto    33,119 ¦ 
LM1        102. Wiese Michael, D-Geisenhausen       1957 Team Baier e.V. Landshut    6:40.00,1   1:51.42,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto    26,399 ¦ 
KM2        140. Wiesinger Michael                   1984 A-Wien                      3:30.17,2     55.27,7  (1162) Urkunde Foto    27,961 ¦ 
LM1         88. Wild Wolfgang, D-Warching           1963 LG Donau-Ries               6:24.13,1   1:35.55,5  (1163) Urkunde Foto    27,484 ¦ 
LM1         32. Willersinn Gerd, D-Frankenthal      1961 Zahnräder Willersinn u. L   5:40.19,0     52.01,4  (2304) Urkunde Foto    31,029 ¦ 
LM2        206. Willersinn Uwe                      1966 D-München                   6:28.53,1   1:45.45,1  (2305) Urkunde Foto    27,154 ¦ 
LM2        105. Willke Kai, D-Planegg               1980 RSC Rapid München           5:33.39,6     50.31,6  (1465) Urkunde Foto    31,648 ¦ 
LM2        153. Wimmer Christian                    1966 D-Bad Reichenhall           5:53.11,2   1:10.03,2  (1466) Urkunde Foto    29,899 ¦ 
LM1         51. Wimmer Walter, A-Grieskirchen       1960 RC Grieskirchen             5:52.16,8   1:03.59,2  (2306) Urkunde Foto    29,976 ¦ 
KM1        126. Winkelmann Axel, D-Kreuth           1961 Radsport Tegernseer Tal     4:28.43,1   1:39.45,1  (3315) Urkunde Foto    21,881 ¦ 
LM2        130. Winkler Bernd                       1965 D-Bad Reichenhall           5:47.57,1   1:04.49,1  (1164) Urkunde Foto    30,349 ¦ 
LM1        131. Winter Hans                         1963 A-Frohnleiten               7:19.40,3   2:31.22,7  (3318) Urkunde Foto    24,017 ¦ 
KM2         29. Winzenbacher Franz, D-Traunwalchen  1966 RSV Traunstein              2:49.00,6     14.11,1  (1467) Urkunde Foto    34,790 ¦ 
LM2        231. Dr. Wissing Christian, D-München    1966 Hot Docolate                6:52.15,7   2:09.07,7  (1165) Urkunde Foto    25,614 ¦ 
KM2        217. Wittmann Peter, D-Vohenstrauß       1973 TV Vohenstrauß              4:21.51,7   1:47.02,2  (2308) Urkunde Foto    22,454 ¦ 
LM2        227. Wobig Rüdiger, D-Karlsruhe          1965 Alpenhoppers                6:52.13,4   2:09.05,4  (1468) Urkunde Foto    25,617 ¦ 
KM1         65. Wolf Lothar                         1950 D-Meerane                   3:39.38,2     50.40,2  (1166) Urkunde Foto    26,771 ¦ 
KM2        111. Wolf Marcus, D-Mutlangen            1980 TRW Automotive Radsportgr   3:19.09,1     44.19,6  (2310) Urkunde Foto    29,525 ¦ 
LM2         13. Wolf Richard, D-Blaichach           1985 Bosch Team Allgäu           4:53.12,7     10.04,7  (1167) Urkunde Foto    36,014 ¦ 
KM2        197. Wolff Jürgen                        1969 D-Penzberg                  3:54.13,6   1:19.24,1  (3321) Urkunde Foto    25,103 ¦ 
LM2        250. Wrobel Dietmar                      1965 D-Remscheid                 7:23.15,7   2:40.07,7  (3322) Urkunde Foto    23,823 ¦ 
LM2        210. Wrona Timo                          1974 D-Markt Schwaben            6:31.58,2   1:48.50,2  (2311) Urkunde Foto    26,940 ¦ 
LM2         40. B.Sc. Wuchterl Jan                  1977 D-Oberstdorf                5:02.37,8     19.29,8  (1469) Urkunde Foto    34,894 ¦ 
KM1         88. Würl Ernst, D-Sünching              1958 Radfreunde Sünching         3:54.45,1   1:05.47,1  (1470) Urkunde Foto    25,047 ¦ 
KM2         28. Wüstefeld Andreas, D-Holzkirchen    1972 RSLC Holzkirchen            2:48.59,8     14.10,3    (85) Urkunde Foto    34,793 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.