Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF2         10. Dr. med. Radike Kerstin, D-Ulm      1976 Wöhrl Team 1846 SSV-Ulm     3:23.49,1     29.19,3  (2208) Urkunde Foto    28,849 ¦ 
LM2          8. Ramsauer Thomas, A-Hallein          1979 BSG Bosch                   4:53.01,6      9.53,6  (1109) Urkunde Foto    36,037 ¦ 
LM2        147. Mag. Ranftler Robert                1971 A-Wien                      5:52.17,3   1:09.09,3  (2209) Urkunde Foto    29,975 ¦ 
KM2        147. Rappl Erwin                         1965 A-Radstadt                  3:34.25,0     59.35,5  (3366) Urkunde Foto    27,423 ¦ 
KM1        135. Dr. Rathbauer Joachim, A-Linz, Dona 1959 RDD                         4:37.13,6   1:48.15,6    (71) Urkunde Foto    21,210 ¦ 
LM2         86. Recheis Thomas, A-Absam             1985 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   5:27.57,2     44.49,2  (2358) Urkunde Foto    32,199 ¦ 
LM2        171. Rechling Harald                     1968 A-Frohnleiten               6:06.20,7   1:23.12,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto    28,825 ¦ 
KF2         22. Reich Friederike, D-Köln            1978 Dauerrenner.de              3:55.57,6   1:01.27,8  (3229) Urkunde Foto    24,919 ¦ 
LM2         10. Reich Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach         1975 TSG Leutkirch               4:53.04,1      9.56,1  (1404) Urkunde Foto    36,032 ¦ 
LM2        150. Reider Jochen, A-Zirl               1970 ARBÖ Bike Point             5:52.23,5   1:09.15,5  (1405) Urkunde Foto    29,966 ¦ 
KM2        129. Reindl Franz, D-Garmisch-Partenkirc 1967 ohne Verein                 3:24.19,0     49.29,5  (1110) Urkunde Foto    28,778 ¦ 
LM2        225. Reineke Mario, D-Höxter             1976 Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel       6:51.23,3   2:08.15,3  (2210) Urkunde Foto    25,669 ¦ 
LM1         92. Reinhard Hubert, D-Baunach          1955 Nepro-Sport-Team            6:27.53,8   1:39.36,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto    27,223 ¦ 
KM1         96. Reinhard Werner                     1948 D-Moos                      4:00.16,2   1:11.18,2  (3232) Urkunde Foto    24,472 ¦ 
KM2        195. Reiß Christian, D-Augsburg          1972 Racing KUKI                 3:53.47,9   1:18.58,4  (3234) Urkunde Foto    25,149 ¦ 
KM2         71. Reisinger Thomas                    1977 A-Schladming                3:03.11,0     28.21,5  (2377) Urkunde Foto    32,098 ¦ 
KM2        107. Reißmann Hans                       1970 D-Dresden                   3:18.48,6     43.59,1  (1113) Urkunde Foto    29,575 ¦ 
LM2         50. Reiss Juergen, A-Dornbirn           1966 2Rad Feuerstein             5:07.57,1     24.49,1    (78) Urkunde Foto    34,291 ¦ 
KM1          9. Reiter Manfred, A-Mieders           1959 ARBÖ Bike Point             2:59.50,1     10.52,1  (1111) Urkunde Foto    32,696 ¦ 
LF2          3. Reitmaier Katharina, D-Würzburg     1983 FXsports                    5:53.21,3     26.48,8  (1112) Urkunde Foto    29,884 ¦ 
LM2        217. Rendl Martin                        1965 A-Reith im Alpbachtal       6:40.20,6   1:57.12,6  (1407) Urkunde Foto    26,377 ¦ 
LM2        168. Rennschmid Stephan, D-Burghausen    1977 SVW Burghausen              6:04.39,7   1:21.31,7  (2392) Urkunde Foto    28,958 ¦ 
KM1         92. Resch Matthäus, A-Forstau           1960 Schischule Forstau          3:55.57,0   1:06.59,0  (3235) Urkunde Foto    24,920 ¦ 
KM2        166. Restle Manuel                       1978 D-Bad Herrenalb             3:41.27,2   1:06.37,7  (3236) Urkunde Foto    26,551 ¦ 
KM1         57. Rettenegger Johann, A-Golling an de 1963 Montageblitz                3:36.47,1     47.49,1  (1114) Urkunde Foto    27,123 ¦ 
KM1         37. Retzer Hubert, D-Frankfurt (Oder)   1958 RSV Fliegende Handwerker    3:23.31,5     34.33,5  (1115) Urkunde Foto    28,890 ¦ 
LF1          4. Richter Angie, D-Haag               1961 RVN Freising                6:40.21,3     35.14,0  (1408) Urkunde Foto    26,376 ¦ 
LM1        147. Richter Dieter                      1954 D-Vockerode                 3:54.13,3    Scheffau  (3238)         Foto       --- ¦ 
KM2        130. Richter Ronald                      1964 D-Stolpen                   3:26.51,7     52.02,2  (3239) Urkunde Foto    28,424 ¦ 
KM2         80. Rieder Anton                        1980 D-Bischofswiesen            3:07.08,0     32.18,5  (1117) Urkunde Foto    31,421 ¦ 
KM1         44. Rieger Konrad, D-Hebertsfelden      1963 ski langeneck               3:27.41,8     38.43,8  (2214) Urkunde Foto    28,310 ¦ 
KM1         25. Riegler Erwin, D-Wackerstein        1963 Bunker-Power-Team           3:12.09,8     23.11,8  (1118) Urkunde Foto    30,598 ¦ 
KM1         71. Riess Andreas                       1952 A-Rauris                    3:42.27,6     53.29,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto    26,431 ¦ 
LM2         37. Rinke Michael, D-Neustadt           1984 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      5:02.31,5     19.23,5  (2216) Urkunde Foto    34,906 ¦ 
KM1         32. Rittmeyer Immo, D-Pirna             1936 1.RV Pirna                  3:20.43,4     31.45,4  (2217) Urkunde Foto    29,294 ¦ 
KM1         39. Mag.pharm. Rizy Wolfgang, A-Grieski 1960 RC Grieskirchen             3:23.45,6     34.47,6  (2218) Urkunde Foto    28,857 ¦ 
LM2          2. Dr. Robeischl Ewald, A-Wien         1973 SPECIALIZED-Mountainbiker   4:43.09,9      0.01,9    (73) Urkunde Foto    37,292 ¦ 
LM2        218. Rochel Carsten                      1970 D-München                   6:45.41,0   2:02.33,0  (2219) Urkunde Foto    26,030 ¦ 
LM1        125. Dr. Rock Clemens                    1962 D-Freising                  7:10.20,1   2:22.02,5  (2220) Urkunde Foto    24,539 ¦ 
KF2         26. Röder Nicole                        1982 D-Simbach am Inn            4:06.31,7   1:12.01,9  (1120) Urkunde Foto    23,851 ¦ 
LM2        133. Rolke Dirk, D-Oberboihingen         1965 RSC-Plochingen              5:48.22,6   1:05.14,6  (1410) Urkunde Foto    30,312 ¦ 
KM2        148. Rolle Maik                          1964 D-Schwabhausen              3:34.32,8     59.43,3  (3241) Urkunde Foto    27,406 ¦ 
LM2        165. Rosenberger Alexander, D-Korntal-Mü 1975 Bikes&Boards Activity Rac   6:02.41,9   1:19.33,9  (3243) Urkunde Foto    29,115 ¦ 
KM1         85. Rosenmeier Ralf, D-Staßfurt         1962 RC-Lostau                   3:49.36,0   1:00.38,0  (2221) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦ 
LM1        122. Dr. med. Rosenthal Arndt, D-Frankfu 1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Triat   7:05.42,7   2:17.25,1  (3244) Urkunde Foto    24,805 ¦ 
LF2          5. Rosenwirth Carola, D-Warching       1971 LG Donau-Ries               6:04.46,0     38.13,5  (1122) Urkunde Foto    28,950 ¦ 
KM2        225. Rössler Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg        1974 Team Uphill                 5:09.47,4   2:34.57,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto    18,980 ¦ 
LM1         17. Roth Josef, D-Neuburg am Inn        1957 RSV Passau                  5:23.18,8     35.01,2  (1411) Urkunde Foto    32,661 ¦ 
LM2        128. DI (FH) Rothböck Markus, A-Steyr    1979 Eybl Laufrad Steyr          5:45.12,9   1:02.04,9  (2222) Urkunde Foto    30,589 ¦ 
LM2         14. Rott Oliver                         1978 D-Berlin                    4:54.05,2     10.57,2  (2384) Urkunde Foto    35,907 ¦ 
KM2         31. Rudolph Andreas, A-Hard             1967 RV Simplon Hard             2:49.02,6     14.13,1  (1412) Urkunde Foto    34,783 ¦ 
LM1         78. Ruff Erich                          1959 D-Waldkraiburg              6:13.36,0   1:25.18,4  (2397) Urkunde Foto    28,265 ¦ 
KM1         90. Ruhdorfer Werner, A-Radstadt        1962 RC Tauernruh Radstadt       3:55.56,3   1:06.58,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto    24,921 ¦ 
LM1        143. Rumpelt Frank                       1958 D-Burgbernheim              7:53.12,7   3:04.55,1  (3247) Urkunde Foto    22,315 ¦ 
KM2         10. Rupprechter Roland, A-Hard          1966 RV Simplon Hard             2:44.44,5      9.55,0    (74) Urkunde Foto    35,692 ¦ 
LM1         22. Rußig Gernot, D-Pirna               1960 1RV PIRNA                   5:28.31,6     40.14,0  (1123) Urkunde Foto    32,143 ¦ 
KF2         30. Rusz Birgit                         1969 D-Fürth                     4:33.40,1   1:39.10,3  (3248) Urkunde Foto    21,485 ¦ 
KM2        112. Rützler Markus, A-Nüziders          1981 Team Radsport Bachmann Bü   3:20.27,5     45.38,0  (1413) Urkunde Foto    29,332 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.