Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM1         76. Kafalis Stathis                     1962 D-München                   6:09.29,7   1:21.12,1  (2379) Urkunde Foto    28,579 ¦ 
KM1         91. Kainz Ernst, A-Radstadt             1955 RC Tauernruh Radstadt       3:55.56,8   1:06.58,8    (52) Urkunde Foto    24,920 ¦ 
LM2        164. Kaiser Christian, A-Purkersdorf     1969 LC Erste Bank               6:02.41,7   1:19.33,7  (2108) Urkunde Foto    29,115 ¦ 
KM1        139. Kaiser Hans-Dieter, D-Essen         1938 TVK 1877 Essen              4:53.03,7   2:04.05,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto    20,064 ¦ 
LM2        107. Kaiser Thomas, D-München            1981 RC Concordia 86 München     5:34.54,9     51.46,9  (2109) Urkunde Foto    31,530 ¦ 
KM1        133. Kajdas Adam                         1950 A-Wien                      4:34.51,5   1:45.53,5  (2338) Urkunde Foto    21,392 ¦ 
KF1         12. Kajdas Teresa                       1956 A-Wien                      4:35.37,4   1:18.40,1  (2339) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦ 
KM2        142. Kalteis Siegfried, A-St. Pölten     1974 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:32.12,6     57.23,1  (3124) Urkunde Foto    27,708 ¦ 
LM1         67. Kaltenbrunner Manfred               1958 A-Sierning                  5:58.36,2   1:10.18,6  (2110) Urkunde Foto    29,447 ¦ 
KM2        141. Kandler Michael                     1968 D-München                   3:32.04,1     57.14,6  (3125) Urkunde Foto    27,726 ¦ 
LM1        136. Karas Oldrich, CZ-Praha , Pitkovice 1950 Allianz Praha               7:36.31,2   2:48.13,6  (3126) Urkunde Foto    23,131 ¦ 
KF2         16. Karbach Doro, A-Saalfelden am Stein 1970 bigtime-sport.at            3:39.51,7     45.21,9  (2112) Urkunde Foto    26,744 ¦ 
LM2         75. Dr. Käser Martin, D-München         1974 LG Zusam                    5:21.28,0     38.20,0  (2113) Urkunde Foto    32,849 ¦ 
KM2         48. Kaserbacher Gerhard, A-Bischofshofe 1965 team motion & fun           2:52.36,1     17.46,6  (2340) Urkunde Foto    34,066 ¦ 
KM1         94. Kastenberger Max                    1953 D-Tann                      3:56.59,9   1:08.01,9  (3360) Urkunde Foto    24,810 ¦ 
LM1        101. Kastenberger Rudolf, D-Dietersburg  1957 SC Langeneck                6:39.54,0   1:51.36,4  (2114) Urkunde Foto    26,406 ¦ 
KM2        145. Kastner Holger, D-Ottobeuren        1975 TSV Ottobeuren              3:32.45,3     57.55,8  (2115) Urkunde Foto    27,637 ¦ 
KM2        122. Katzschmann Michael                 1966 D-Ilmenau                   3:21.47,6     46.58,1  (3127) Urkunde Foto    29,138 ¦ 
LM2         26. Kauer Bernd                         1966 D-Grainau                   4:58.39,2     15.31,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto    35,358 ¦ 
LM2        160. Kaus Stephan                        1974 D-Petershagen               5:58.27,2   1:15.19,2  (2116) Urkunde Foto    29,459 ¦ 
KF1          8. Kees Jacqueline, CH-Uster           1962 Velo Culture Racing Team    3:53.04,7     36.07,4  (1061) Urkunde Foto    25,227 ¦ 
KF2         12. Keller Ulrike, D-Gräfelfing         1967 Radl Spezi München-Rosenh   3:38.29,4     43.59,6  (1344) Urkunde Foto    26,911 ¦ 
KM1         17. Kendler Norbert, D-Neukirchen       1961 Rad Team Rupertigau         3:05.14,4     16.16,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto    31,742 ¦ 
LM2        119. Kiechle Bernhard, D-Legau           1974 i drääh dura                5:37.10,3     54.02,3  (2119) Urkunde Foto    31,319 ¦ 
KM2        187. Kiese Michael                       1972 D-Rauenberg                 3:49.03,6   1:14.14,1  (3131) Urkunde Foto    25,670 ¦ 
LM2        127. Kintzel Volker                      1964 D-Gmund                     5:44.17,8   1:01.09,8  (1346) Urkunde Foto    30,671 ¦ 
LM2        177. Kirchlechner Andreas, A-Vomp        1964 U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro   6:08.44,2   1:25.36,2  (2120) Urkunde Foto    28,638 ¦ 
KM2        218. Kirner Peter                        1966 D-Vohenstrauß               4:23.22,4   1:48.32,9  (3132) Urkunde Foto    22,325 ¦ 
LM1         96. Kirsch Rene                         1962 D-Berlin                    6:34.36,2   1:46.18,6  (2121) Urkunde Foto    26,761 ¦ 
KM2         24. Kiss Dominik, A-Wien                1988 KUOTA 2RadChaoten.com       2:48.56,6     14.07,1    (25) Urkunde Foto    34,804 ¦ 
KM2        108. Klaffl Andreas, A-Wien              1966 Team Benefit                3:18.58,4     44.08,9  (2122) Urkunde Foto    29,551 ¦ 
LM2         38. Dipl.-Ing. Klausner Andreas         1979 A-Graz                      5:02.33,0     19.25,0  (2123) Urkunde Foto    34,903 ¦ 
LM2         65. Klempin Andreas, D-Pirna            1968 1.RV Pirna                  5:16.09,4     33.01,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto    33,401 ¦ 
LM2         43. Klinkmüller Dirk, D-Heideck         1970 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:05.26,8     22.18,8  (2124) Urkunde Foto    34,572 ¦ 
KM2        196. Klöckl Thomas                       1969 D-Deggendorf                3:53.49,3   1:18.59,8  (3341) Urkunde Foto    25,147 ¦ 
LM2         71. Klos Gunther, D-Hersbruck           1967 DAV Hersbruck               5:18.42,5     35.34,5  (2125) Urkunde Foto    33,133 ¦ 
LM2        222. Kluge Henry, D-Niederau             1979 Little John Bikes Weinböh   6:48.15,2   2:05.07,2  (3136) Urkunde Foto    25,866 ¦ 
KM2         66. Knauer Andreas, D-Ladenburg         1970 Odenwaldquelle              3:00.44,8     25.55,3  (2126) Urkunde Foto    32,531 ¦ 
KM1         29. Knogler Manfred, D-Oberlauterbach   1960 TSV Mainburg                3:14.16,9     25.18,9  (2127) Urkunde Foto    30,265 ¦ 
KM1         76. Knopf Roland                        1962 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          3:44.40,5     55.42,5  (3138) Urkunde Foto    26,171 ¦ 
KM1          3. Knupe Jürgen, D-Dachau              1963 BMW Radsport                2:49.02,5      0.04,5  (1065) Urkunde Foto    34,784 ¦ 
KM2         55. Koch Josef, D-Bayerisch Gmain       1978 WSC Bayerisch Gmain         2:52.41,6     17.52,1    (54) Urkunde Foto    34,048 ¦ 
KM1         78. Koch Klaus, D-Fürstenfeldbruck      1948 TUS Tri Team FFB            3:45.07,4     56.09,4  (3139) Urkunde Foto    26,119 ¦ 
KF2          2. Koch Maria, D-Anger                 1981 RC-Martins Bikeshop Unken   2:57.01,6      2.31,8    (87) Urkunde Foto    33,215 ¦ 
LM2        195. Kogler Christian, A-St. Bartholomä  1971 HRC Jaritzberg              6:20.09,9   1:37.01,9  (2129) Urkunde Foto    27,777 ¦ 
KM2        134. Koehler Andreas                     1966 D-Laudenbach                3:28.05,3     53.15,8  (2341) Urkunde Foto    28,257 ¦ 
LM2        246. Kohtz Stephan                       1978 D-Remscheid                 7:08.45,3   2:25.37,3  (2130) Urkunde Foto    24,629 ¦ 
LM2        103. Koller Thomas, D-Lam                1967 R.C.Avanti Viechtach        5:31.55,0     48.47,0  (2131) Urkunde Foto    31,815 ¦ 
LM1         97. Königseder Rudolf, D-Tann           1960 SC Langeneck                6:39.40,3   1:51.22,7  (1349) Urkunde Foto    26,421 ¦ 
KM2        118. Koppensteiner Bernd, A-Klosterneubu 1965 BoBTeam                     3:21.46,7     46.57,2  (2133) Urkunde Foto    29,140 ¦ 
KM1        111. Koppert Claus                       1957 D-Mainburg                  4:12.49,1   1:23.51,1  (3140) Urkunde Foto    23,257 ¦ 
KM1         43. Kornberger Erwin                    1958 A-Pichl, Ennstal            3:26.55,2     37.57,2  (3141) Urkunde Foto    28,416 ¦ 
KM2         46. Kornberger Stefan, A-Pichl, Ennstal 1986 pichl reiteralm             2:52.35,8     17.46,3  (2135) Urkunde Foto    34,067 ¦ 
LM2         41. Koth Elmar, D-München               1974 Triathlon Karlsfeld         5:04.33,5     21.25,5  (2136) Urkunde Foto    34,673 ¦ 
KM2         46. Kotte Adrian                        1970 D-Esslingen                 2:52.35,8     17.46,3  (1069) Urkunde Foto    34,067 ¦ 
LM1         99. Ing. Krajcik Josef, CZ-Kralupy nad  1950 Cyklo Vetas Team            6:39.53,0   1:51.35,4  (1070) Urkunde Foto    26,407 ¦ 
KM1         34. Kraus Stefan, D-Freilassing         1961 RSV-RSK-Freilassing         3:21.47,0     32.49,0    (66) Urkunde Foto    29,140 ¦ 
LM1         47. Krebs Stefan, D-Bornheim            1963 Team Veronesi Bornheim      5:49.50,1   1:01.32,5  (1350) Urkunde Foto    30,185 ¦ 
KM1         16. Kreutzer Markus, D-Teisendorf       1958 Radteam-Rupertigau          3:05.10,6     16.12,6  (1073) Urkunde Foto    31,753 ¦ 
KM2        153. Mag. Kreuzer Christian              1965 A-Oberalm                   3:38.36,6   1:03.47,1  (3144) Urkunde Foto    26,897 ¦ 
LM2         62. Krist Stephan, D-Dauchingen         1981 RSPV Schwenningen           5:15.58,2     32.50,2  (1351) Urkunde Foto    33,420 ¦ 
LM1          5. Krivetz Hannes, A-Ottenschlag       1959 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwe   5:02.38,6     14.21,0    (23) Urkunde Foto    34,892 ¦ 
LM2        194. Kroeger Andreas, D-München          1975 kein                        6:20.07,0   1:36.59,0  (3145) Urkunde Foto    27,780 ¦ 
KM2         79. Mag. Dr. Krösslhuber Veit, A-Ramsau 1978 OKC Lienz                   3:06.32,9     31.43,4  (2343) Urkunde Foto    31,519 ¦ 
KM2         61. Dr. Krump Franz                     1975 A-Wien                      2:54.37,2     19.47,7  (3146) Urkunde Foto    33,673 ¦ 
LF1          3. Kucera Claudia                      1960 CH-Bern                     6:39.53,2     34.45,9  (1352) Urkunde Foto    26,407 ¦ 
KM2        103. Kügle Stefan, D-Neusäß              1977 Bike-Team Neusäss           3:16.23,2     41.33,7  (2138) Urkunde Foto    29,940 ¦ 
KM1        141. Kühhirt Thomas, D-Schleusingen      1962 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   5:15.09,5   2:26.11,5  (1075) Urkunde Foto    18,657 ¦ 
KM2         37. Kumeth Johannes, D-Anger            1971 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:50.31,4     15.41,9    (58) Urkunde Foto    34,482 ¦ 
KF2          6. Kumeth Tanja, D-Anger               1976 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:15.47,5     21.17,7    (59) Urkunde Foto    30,031 ¦ 
LM1         77. Dr. Kumpf Andreas, D-Görlitz        1957 Görlitz 2010                6:13.32,3   1:25.14,7  (2139) Urkunde Foto    28,270 ¦ 
KM2         51. Dipl. Kumpf Robert                  1982 D-Marburg                   2:52.37,5     17.48,0  (2344) Urkunde Foto    34,062 ¦ 
KM2        199. Kunack Thomas                       1978 D-Bad Schandau              3:54.45,8   1:19.56,3  (3147) Urkunde Foto    25,046 ¦ 
LM1        109. Dipl.Kfm. Künzel Bernd, D-Dresden   1958 TC Blauweiß Blasewitz       6:52.15,1   2:03.57,5  (1353) Urkunde Foto    25,615 ¦ 
LM2         77. Kurz Markus, D-Nellingen            1987 TSV Schmieden               5:26.23,0     43.15,0  (1354) Urkunde Foto    32,354 ¦ 
LM2         19. Kurz Oliver, D-Weinstadt            1974 Bikes&Boards Activity Rac   4:55.13,6     12.05,6  (1355) Urkunde Foto    35,769 ¦ 
KM1         86. Kurze Goetz, D-Irxleben             1960 RC Lostau                   3:49.36,6   1:00.38,6  (2140) Urkunde Foto    25,608 ¦ 
KM2        189. Prof. Dr. Kuester Bernhard          1967 D-Marzling                  3:49.09,4   1:14.19,9  (1074) Urkunde Foto    25,659 ¦ 
KM2         25. Kuznik Dennis, D-München            1972 Radl Spezi München-Rosenh   2:48.57,7     14.08,2  (1357) Urkunde Foto    34,800 ¦ 
KM2         40. Kuznik Marc, D-Rosenheim            1970 Radl Spezi München-Rosenh   2:52.30,6     17.41,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto    34,084 ¦ 

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.