Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2         54. Dr. Haarfeldt Rainer, D-Ruhpolding  1972 RSV Traunstein              5:13.25,5     30.17,5  (1316) Urkunde Foto    33,692 ¦ 
LM1         68. Haas Josef, D-Edling                1959 RSV Albaching               6:00.42,2   1:12.24,6  (2079) Urkunde Foto    29,276 ¦ 
KM1         52. Hächl Erwin, D-Inzell               1961 Adelholzener Bileteam       3:32.36,1     43.38,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto    27,657 ¦ 
LM1          3. Hafenrichter Peter, D-Adelberg      1959 Bikes&Boards Activity Rac   4:55.13,3      6.55,7  (1317) Urkunde Foto    35,769 ¦ 
KF2          3. Hagen Ruth, A-Lustenau              1971 KUOTA 2radchaoten.com       3:00.52,5      6.22,7    (26) Urkunde Foto    32,508 ¦ 
LM1        146. Hager Christian                     1960 A-Bürmoos                   2:28.03,4    Scheffau  (1318)         Foto       --- ¦ 
KM2        163. Haidl Johannes                      1968 D-Frankfurt                 3:40.56,7   1:06.07,2  (3077) Urkunde Foto    26,612 ¦ 
LM1        140. Hamann Michael, D-Künzell           1960 RSF 80 Petersberg           7:42.55,4   2:54.37,8  (3079) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦ 
LM1        116. Hammel Edmond                       1957 D-München                   6:58.45,4   2:10.27,8  (1320) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦ 
LM2         42. Hammer Christian, A-Laxenburg       1972 tri-team.at                 5:04.51,5     21.43,5  (1044) Urkunde Foto    34,639 ¦ 
LF2          8. Hämmerle Petra, D-Schwabmünchen     1981 TSV Schwabmünchen           6:31.39,3   1:05.06,8  (3337) Urkunde Foto    26,962 ¦ 
LM1         43. Hamp Willi, D-Buch                  1954 TSV Buch                    5:46.24,3     58.06,7  (1321) Urkunde Foto    30,484 ¦ 
KM2        208. Harb Ronald, A-Passail              1967 SKV Feuerwehr der Stadt G   4:11.28,3   1:36.38,8  (3081) Urkunde Foto    23,382 ¦ 
LM2        149. Hartig Olaf, D-Berlin               1976 inline Kuriere Berlin       5:52.18,9   1:09.10,9  (1323) Urkunde Foto    29,973 ¦ 
LM1        133. Hartlieb Klaus, D-Bempfingen        1959 TSV Neckartenzlingen        7:19.52,9   2:31.35,3  (1324) Urkunde Foto    24,006 ¦ 
LM2        132. Hatzelmann Andreas, D-Eppishausen   1979 VC Mindelheim               5:48.22,5   1:05.14,5  (1325) Urkunde Foto    30,312 ¦ 
LM1         63. Haucke Andreas, D-Unterwössen       1958 Adelholzener Biketaem       5:57.06,7   1:08.49,1  (1326) Urkunde Foto    29,570 ¦ 
LM2          5. Dr. Haun Frank, A-Hart im Zillertal 1969 Team Stevens-Eiblwieser     4:48.23,7      5.15,7    (47) Urkunde Foto    36,616 ¦ 
LM1         94. Heckner Chrisstoph                  1959 D-Bad Aibling               6:28.07,7   1:39.50,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto    27,207 ¦ 
KM2        127. Hein Joachim, D-Sailauf             1968 Bike Team Stenger           3:23.36,8     48.47,3  (3086) Urkunde Foto    28,878 ¦ 
LM2        189. Heine Christian, D-München          1965 RC Concordia                6:16.12,1   1:33.04,1  (1045) Urkunde Foto    28,070 ¦ 
LM2        202. Heiniger Andreas                    1967 CH-Bern                     6:27.46,2   1:44.38,2  (1328) Urkunde Foto    27,232 ¦ 
LM2        167. Heinrich Immanuel                   1979 D-München                   6:04.31,0   1:21.23,0  (2083) Urkunde Foto    28,969 ¦ 
LM1        127. Heinrich Michael                    1945 D-München                   7:11.36,9   2:23.19,3  (2084) Urkunde Foto    24,466 ¦ 
KM1         69. Heinrich Udo                        1960 D-Schönebeck                3:42.16,7     53.18,7  (3087) Urkunde Foto    26,453 ¦ 
LM2        230. Diplom-Bet Heischling Patric        1968 D-Worms                     6:52.14,6   2:09.06,6  (3089) Urkunde Foto    25,615 ¦ 
LM1         38. Hel Peter, A-Neumarkt im Hausruckkr 1958 RC-Grieskirchen             5:44.08,3     55.50,7  (2086) Urkunde Foto    30,685 ¦ 
KM2        167. Helminger Sebastian, D-Anger        1981 SC Anger                    3:41.30,0   1:06.40,5  (3338) Urkunde Foto    26,546 ¦ 
KF1         10. Hemmeter Renate, D-Weißenburg       1957 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt   4:33.44,8   1:16.47,5  (1047) Urkunde Foto    21,479 ¦ 
LM1         48. Hemmeter Wilfried, D-Weißenburg     1955 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt   5:50.04,8   1:01.47,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto    30,164 ¦ 
KM1        130. Henderson Robert                    1952 GB-Glasgow                  4:33.48,2   1:44.50,2  (3090) Urkunde Foto    21,475 ¦ 
LM1         83. Henmüller Franz                     1955 A-Wien                      6:18.51,3   1:30.33,7  (2088) Urkunde Foto    27,873 ¦ 
KM1         99. Hennig Heinz, D-Klitten             1940 1.RSV Niesky                4:00.42,6   1:11.44,6  (3091) Urkunde Foto    24,427 ¦ 
LM1         79. Herkenroth Wolfgang, D-Burghausen   1960 SV Wacker Burghausen        6:14.32,4   1:26.14,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto    28,194 ¦ 
KM1         74. Hermans Erwin                       1963 NL-NW Dieren                3:43.48,8     54.50,8  (1048) Urkunde Foto    26,271 ¦ 
LM2         33. Herrmann Martin, D-Bautzen          1980 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      5:02.20,8     19.12,8  (2089) Urkunde Foto    34,926 ¦ 
LM1        121. Herrmann Peter, D-Ilmenau           1951 RSC Turbine Erfurt          7:05.35,4   2:17.17,8  (3093) Urkunde Foto    24,812 ¦ 
LM2         57. Herrmann Thomas, D-Roth             1969 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:15.50,9     32.42,9  (2090) Urkunde Foto    33,433 ¦ 
LM2        183. Herrnberger Holger, D-Oberschweinba 1972 TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon    6:13.35,6   1:30.27,6  (2091) Urkunde Foto    28,266 ¦ 
LM2        111. Hesse Heiner, D-Magdeburg           1968 RC-Lostau                   5:36.08,3     53.00,3  (2092) Urkunde Foto    31,415 ¦ 
KM2        114. Hetz Bruno                          1974 A-Leogang                   3:20.43,2     45.53,7  (2093) Urkunde Foto    29,294 ¦ 
LM1        111. Heupel Michael, D-Feldkirchen       1961 MRRC München                6:57.42,0   2:09.24,4  (2095) Urkunde Foto    25,281 ¦ 
KM1         14. Hierl Karl, A-Salzburg              1961 ASKÖ Tri-Bürmoos            3:03.22,2     14.24,2  (2096) Urkunde Foto    32,066 ¦ 
KM1        114. Hierz Siegfried                     1947 A-Graz                      4:14.51,6   1:25.53,6  (1049) Urkunde Foto    23,071 ¦ 
KM1         38. Hiller Hans, D-München              1954 Ohne Verein                 3:23.35,7     34.37,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto    28,880 ¦ 
KM2        125. Hinsby James, A-Altenmarkt im Ponga 1972 Spirit for Adventure        3:23.34,9     48.45,4  (3099) Urkunde Foto    28,882 ¦ 
KM1         79. Hoch Alfred, D-Worms                1950 Gesundheitszentrum Stimme   3:45.31,3     56.33,3  (3101) Urkunde Foto    26,072 ¦ 
KM1        119. Höckner Wolfgang                    1962 A-Linz                      4:21.46,4   1:32.48,4  (3102) Urkunde Foto    22,462 ¦ 
LM2         94. Hofer Johannes                      1968 A-Stanzach                  5:28.38,7     45.30,7  (2097) Urkunde Foto    32,131 ¦ 
LM2        207. Ing. Hofer Robert, A-Kirchbichl     1970 DIGILOG                     6:30.26,8   1:47.18,8  (1050) Urkunde Foto    27,045 ¦ 
KM1          5. Dr. Hoffmann Peter, D-Poing         1962 TriSport Erding             2:49.05,4      0.07,4    (48) Urkunde Foto    34,774 ¦ 
KF1         15. Hohendorf Hiltraut, D-Chemnitz      1955 UVM- Chemnitz               5:19.55,1   2:02.57,8  (3104) Urkunde Foto    18,379 ¦ 
KM1        144. Dipl.Ing Hohendorf Peter, D-Chemnit 1955 UVM-Chemnitz                5:19.55,1   2:30.57,1  (3105) Urkunde Foto    18,379 ¦ 
KM2        128. Hohenwarter Thomas, D-Parkstetten   1969 BOSCH RSG Stuttgart         3:23.38,6     48.49,1  (1051) Urkunde Foto    28,874 ¦ 
KM1         48. Höhn Thomas, D-Suhl                 1961 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   3:30.34,0     41.36,0  (3106) Urkunde Foto    27,924 ¦ 
LM2        199. Hölger Stephan                      1968 D-München                   6:24.04,9   1:40.56,9  (1333) Urkunde Foto    27,494 ¦ 
KM2        168. Hollburg Alexander                  1985 D-Berlin                    3:41.34,2   1:06.44,7  (3107) Urkunde Foto    26,537 ¦ 
KM1         80. Hollburg Mario                      1959 D-Berlin                    3:47.43,7     58.45,7  (3108) Urkunde Foto    25,820 ¦ 
KM2         85. Holzhammer Richard, A-Absam         1978 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   3:09.47,3     34.57,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto    30,981 ¦ 
KM2        154. Holzmann Daniel, A-Werfen           1973 SSK Werfen                  3:38.47,4   1:03.57,9  (3109) Urkunde Foto    26,875 ¦ 
LM1         12. Holzner Hubert, D-Siegsdorf         1957 TSV Siegsdorf               5:18.39,2     30.21,6  (1054) Urkunde Foto    33,139 ¦ 
KM1         10. Horber Linard                       1962 CH-St. Moritz               3:01.17,6     12.19,6    (49) Urkunde Foto    32,433 ¦ 
LM2        222. Horeld Andreas                      1972 D-Pfinztal                  6:48.15,2   2:05.07,2  (3110) Urkunde Foto    25,866 ¦ 
LM1        100. Horner Bernhard                     1963 A-Radstadt                  6:39.53,9   1:51.36,3  (2332) Urkunde Foto    26,406 ¦ 
LM2         70. Huber Florian                       1972 D-Inzell                    5:18.40,9     35.32,9  (1475) Urkunde Foto    33,136 ¦ 
LM2        187. Huber Klaus, D-Kirchham             1976 WSV Otterskirchen           6:15.11,4   1:32.03,4  (2100) Urkunde Foto    28,145 ¦ 
LM2        144. Huber Walter                        1966 D-Weilheim                  5:50.16,8   1:07.08,8  (1337) Urkunde Foto    30,147 ¦ 
KM2        202. Hubert Peter                        1964 D-Ulm                       4:03.31,7   1:28.42,2  (3358) Urkunde Foto    24,145 ¦ 
KM2        173. Hübl Horst, D-Roßtal                1972 TSV 1946 Altenberg          3:44.40,6   1:09.51,1  (2101) Urkunde Foto    26,170 ¦ 
LM1         70. Hubl Ulrich, D-Buttenwiesen         1959 TSV Buttenwiesen            6:04.47,3   1:16.29,7  (3114) Urkunde Foto    28,948 ¦ 
LM2         61. Hufnagl Gerhard, A-Axams            1964 Radteam Stubai Schlickera   5:15.57,1     32.49,1  (1056) Urkunde Foto    33,422 ¦ 
LM2        253. Huhs Emanuel, A-Absam               1985 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   7:33.11,9   2:50.03,9  (3115) Urkunde Foto    23,301 ¦ 
KF1          1. Hupfauer Eva, D-Friedberg           1962 Racing KUKI                 3:16.57,3       -----  (2102) Urkunde Foto    29,854 ¦ 
KM1         31. Hupfauer Helmut, D-Friedberg        1954 Racing KUKI                 3:16.57,4     27.59,4  (2103) Urkunde Foto    29,854 ¦ 
KF1         14. Husz Andi                           1960 A-Klösterle                 5:09.46,3   1:52.49,0  (3116) Urkunde Foto    18,981 ¦ 

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.