Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        240. Faaß Timo                           1981 D-Mannheim                  7:02.44,0   2:19.36,0  (2054) Urkunde Foto    24,980 ¦ 
KM1        117. Fandrich Wolfgang, D-Rodenbach      1950 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:20.54,2   1:31.56,2  (1026) Urkunde Foto    22,537 ¦ 
KM1         41. Dipl.Ing Färber Lothar, D-Erlau     1948 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   3:26.51,3     37.53,3  (1293) Urkunde Foto    28,425 ¦ 
LM1         35. Faude Harald, D-Geretsried          1960 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:42.23,5     54.05,9  (2055) Urkunde Foto    30,841 ¦ 
KM1         13. Faulstich Lutz, D-Suhl              1963 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   3:03.13,2     14.15,2  (1294) Urkunde Foto    32,092 ¦ 
LM1        110. Felger Fritz                        1959 D-Hamburg                   6:55.06,2   2:06.48,6  (3043) Urkunde Foto    25,439 ¦ 
KM1        123. Feltner John, D-Vilseck             1955 Ski Club Unterweissenbach   4:22.17,3   1:33.19,3  (3044) Urkunde Foto    22,418 ¦ 
LM1         93. Feurstein Erich, A-Langen bei Brege 1957 Radcult Wolfurt             6:28.05,2   1:39.47,6  (1027) Urkunde Foto    27,210 ¦ 
KM2         54. Fiegl Johannes, A-Längenfeld        1989 URC Ötztal                  2:52.39,9     17.50,4  (1296) Urkunde Foto    34,054 ¦ 
KF1          7. Fiegl Maria, A-Sölden               1952 URC Oetztal                 3:47.56,3     30.59,0    (14) Urkunde Foto    25,796 ¦ 
LM2         29. Fiegl Tobias, D-Allersberg          1974 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1   4:59.19,7     16.11,7    (45) Urkunde Foto    35,278 ¦ 
LM2        247. Fielers Florian                     1976 D-Düsseldorf                7:10.50,9   2:27.42,9  (2056) Urkunde Foto    24,509 ¦ 
LM1        134. Figge Volker                        1962 D-Wuppertal                 7:29.09,9   2:40.52,3  (3045) Urkunde Foto    23,510 ¦ 
KM1         75. Fischbach Martin, D-Wurmannsquick   ???? SC Langeneck                3:44.37,7     55.39,7  (2388) Urkunde Foto    26,176 ¦ 
KM2          2. Fischbacher Hannes                  1972 A-Flachau                   2:36.35,5      1.46,0  (2393) Urkunde Foto    37,549 ¦ 
LM2        256. Fischer Andreas, D-Petersberg       1967 RSF 80 Petersberg           7:47.41,8   3:04.33,8  (3046) Urkunde Foto    22,578 ¦ 
LM2        106. Fischer Martin, D-Leutenbach        1969 TC Backnang                 5:33.40,4     50.32,4  (2325) Urkunde Foto    31,647 ¦ 
LM1        108. Fischer Michael, D-Petersberg       1962 RSF 80 Petersberg           6:52.15,0   2:03.57,4  (2058) Urkunde Foto    25,615 ¦ 
KM2          4. Fischer Rene, A-Zell am See         1973 www.bigtime-sport.at        2:39.59,1      5.09,6  (2326) Urkunde Foto    36,753 ¦ 
LM1         73. Fischer Urs                         1957 CH-Bern                     6:05.06,7   1:16.49,1  (1299) Urkunde Foto    28,922 ¦ 
KM2         76. Flakus Stefan, D-München            1968 MRRC München                3:05.29,4     30.39,9  (2381) Urkunde Foto    31,699 ¦ 
KM2         21. Flatscher Günther, A-Piesendorf     1984 Hfc askö Auhof              2:47.06,5     12.17,0  (1028) Urkunde Foto    35,186 ¦ 
LM2        244. Flemm Denis                         1974 D-Köln                      7:05.37,6   2:22.29,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto    24,810 ¦ 
LM2        236. Forkel Danilo, D-Dürrröhrsdorf-Ditt 1971 1.Radverein Pirna           7:01.52,8   2:18.44,8  (2060) Urkunde Foto    25,030 ¦ 
KM1         55. Foschum Josef                       1953 D-Garching                  3:34.50,3     45.52,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto    27,369 ¦ 
KM2        176. Frei Christoph, D-Ruhpolding        1970 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:44.49,2   1:09.59,7  (3049) Urkunde Foto    26,154 ¦ 
KM1         36. Freiwang Sepp, D-Grabenstätt        1958 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:22.07,0     33.09,0  (3050) Urkunde Foto    29,092 ¦ 
KM2        117. Fresacher Markus                    1982 A-Maishofen                 3:21.11,8     46.22,3  (1030) Urkunde Foto    29,225 ¦ 
LM1         37. Frischmann Erwin, A-Umhausen        1962 Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen    5:44.07,3     55.49,7  (2327) Urkunde Foto    30,686 ¦ 
KM2        220. Fritzenwallner Peter                1967 A-Wagrain                   4:33.42,7   1:58.53,2  (3334) Urkunde Foto    21,482 ¦ 
KM2         34. Fuchs Ferdinand, A-Bludenz          1966 Team Radsport Bachmann Bü   2:49.05,3     14.15,8  (1303) Urkunde Foto    34,774 ¦ 
LM1         24. Fuchs Mathias, D-Büchlberg          1962 RSV Passau                  5:28.35,7     40.18,1  (2390) Urkunde Foto    32,136 ¦ 
LM2        114. Fuchs Sigi                          1971 D-Burghausen                5:36.40,2     53.32,2  (2063) Urkunde Foto    31,366 ¦ 
LM2        101. Fuellers Henning, D-Herzogenaurach  1974 www.fuellers-cycling.de     5:31.37,4     48.29,4  (2064) Urkunde Foto    31,843 ¦ 
LM1         52. Fürstberger Franz, D-Rogglfing      1960 Skiclub Langeneck           5:52.29,2   1:04.11,6  (2065) Urkunde Foto    29,958 ¦ 
LM2        157. Futterknecht Thomas                 1974 D-Freising                  5:57.21,7   1:14.13,7  (1305) Urkunde Foto    29,549 ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.