Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        146. Dammert Christian                   1980 D-Augsburg                  5:52.15,5   1:09.07,5  (1278) Urkunde Foto    29,977 ¦ 
KM1        138. Danda Jiri, CZ-Praha , Horni Pocern 1949 ADO Praha                   4:50.20,9   2:01.22,9  (3034) Urkunde Foto    20,251 ¦ 
KM2         23. Daniv Mario, A-Innsbruck            1973 ARBÖ Bike Point             2:48.36,3     13.46,8  (1014) Urkunde Foto    34,874 ¦ 
LM1         29. Daun Carsten, D-Siehdichum          1955 schlaubetraining            5:34.49,7     46.32,1  (2039) Urkunde Foto    31,538 ¦ 
LM2        198. De Decker Marc                      1964 B-Boom                      6:22.40,6   1:39.32,6  (2040) Urkunde Foto    27,595 ¦ 
LM1        104. De Monte Pierluigi, D-Korb          1957 RTC-Weinstadt               6:40.45,4   1:52.27,8  (1015) Urkunde Foto    26,350 ¦ 
KM1          4. Decarli Adriano, A-Höchst           1961 2rad-chaoten                2:49.04,6      0.06,6    (40) Urkunde Foto    34,777 ¦ 
LM1          9. Dechant Georg                       1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls            5:15.53,0     27.35,4    (41) Urkunde Foto    33,430 ¦ 
KM1         24. Denzer Kurt                         1963 D-Piding                    3:11.58,9     23.00,9  (3036) Urkunde Foto    30,627 ¦ 
LM2         28. Deppner Jörg, D-Hilpoltstein        1974 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     4:59.19,6     16.11,6  (2042) Urkunde Foto    35,279 ¦ 
KM1        104. Deuring Hubert, A-Langen bei Bregen 1955 Radcult Wolfurt             4:03.32,0   1:14.34,0  (1017) Urkunde Foto    24,144 ¦ 
KM2        214. Di Lieto Livio, D-Nürtingen         1965 BSG Stadtsparkasse Münche   4:19.59,1   1:45.09,6  (1018) Urkunde Foto    22,616 ¦ 
LF2          4. Dietl Monika                        1978 D-Freising                  5:57.20,4     30.47,9    (42) Urkunde Foto    29,551 ¦ 
LM2        235. Ditl Gerhard, D-Oberasbach          1968 Brodwoschdexbress           6:58.00,0   2:14.52,0  (2044) Urkunde Foto    25,263 ¦ 
KF2         31. Ditl Martina, D-Oberasbch           1969 Brodwoschdexbress           4:33.50,4   1:39.20,6  (3038) Urkunde Foto    21,472 ¦ 
LM2        139. Divis Walter                        1964 A-Wien                      5:49.49,5   1:06.41,5  (3331) Urkunde Foto    30,186 ¦ 
LM2         63. Dolpp Bernd, D-Wolfertschwenden     1976 i drääh dura                5:15.58,6     32.50,6  (1282) Urkunde Foto    33,420 ¦ 
LM2         95. Doerle Andreas                      1974 D-Gärtringen                5:28.42,4     45.34,4  (1280) Urkunde Foto    32,125 ¦ 
LM1        115. Doerle Hans                         1948 D-Gärtringen                6:58.42,9   2:10.25,3  (1281) Urkunde Foto    25,220 ¦ 
KM1        110. Dorn Anton                          1951 D-Deggendorf                4:10.41,1   1:21.43,1  (1283) Urkunde Foto    23,455 ¦ 
LM2        118. Dipl Drechsler Thomas               1966 D-München                   5:36.55,2     53.47,2  (1284) Urkunde Foto    31,342 ¦ 
LM1          8. Dr. Dressler Karl, D-Piding         1958 RSV Piding                  5:15.52,7     27.35,1    (43) Urkunde Foto    33,430 ¦ 
LM2         88. Drosdek Nino, D-Neustadt            1983 Kopfjaeger-Sports           5:28.25,2     45.17,2  (2045) Urkunde Foto    32,153 ¦ 
LM1         95. Duller Franz, A-St. Margarethen bei 1952 Fincon-CML                  6:28.36,0   1:40.18,4  (1020) Urkunde Foto    27,174 ¦ 
KF1         13. Dziedzic Julia                      1960 PL-stary sacz               4:47.12,7   1:30.15,4  (2324) Urkunde Foto    20,472 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.