Amadé Radmarathon 2008, A-Radstadt - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2         27. Baacke Swen-Uwe, D-Neuburg          1977 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   4:58.50,2     15.42,2  (1257) Urkunde Foto    35,337 ¦ 
KM2        157. Bache Maximilian, D-Emmerting       1968 Radsportfreunde Pretzen     3:39.46,6   1:04.57,1  (2009) Urkunde Foto    26,754 ¦ 
KM2         26. Bacher Thomas, A-Bad Hofgastein     1981 Bergbiker-Gastein           2:48.59,0     14.09,5  (2010) Urkunde Foto    34,796 ¦ 
KM2        226. Bachmann Franz, A-Lienz             1970 Probike Lienz               5:10.55,1   2:36.05,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto    18,911 ¦ 
KM2         99. Baierl Markus, D-Vohenstrauß        1969 TV Vohenstrauß              3:14.23,5     39.34,0  (3005) Urkunde Foto    30,248 ¦ 
KM2         67. Bartel Sven, D-Frankfurt (Oder)     1974 RSV Fliegende Handwerker    3:00.50,4     26.00,9  (2012) Urkunde Foto    32,514 ¦ 
LM2        151. Barz Martin, D-Berlin               1978 inline Kuriere Berlin       5:52.28,3   1:09.20,3  (1258) Urkunde Foto    29,959 ¦ 
KM2         49. Bass Jachen, CH-Martina             1964 PETO BIKE ZAMS              2:52.36,8     17.47,3    (33) Urkunde Foto    34,064 ¦ 
KM2        113. Bauer Andreas                       1981 A-Mariapfarr                3:20.36,5     45.47,0  (2013) Urkunde Foto    29,310 ¦ 
LM2        221. Dr. Bauer Markus, D-München         1971 Hot Docolate                6:46.22,2   2:03.14,2  (1004) Urkunde Foto    25,986 ¦ 
KM2         86. Bauer Oliver                        1970 D-Ainring                   3:09.51,6     35.02,1  (3007) Urkunde Foto    30,970 ¦ 
LM2        175. Bauer Thomas                        1981 D-Vilshofen                 6:08.32,6   1:25.24,6  (1259) Urkunde Foto    28,653 ¦ 
KM2        222. Bauerecker Thomas                   1965 A-Marchtrenk                5:00.29,7   2:25.40,2  (3357) Urkunde Foto    19,567 ¦ 
KM1         66. Baulig Konrad                       1952 D-Mengen                    3:39.47,7     50.49,7  (3008) Urkunde Foto    26,752 ¦ 
KM2        165. Baumann Marco                       1988 D-Gröbenzell                3:41.19,8   1:06.30,3  (3009) Urkunde Foto    26,566 ¦ 
KM1         50. Baumgartner Erich                   1957 A-Hochburg-Ach              3:30.52,6     41.54,6  (2014) Urkunde Foto    27,883 ¦ 
LM1          7. Magister Baumgartner Helmut, D-Kran 1956 cycle academy               5:12.02,4     23.44,8  (1260) Urkunde Foto    33,841 ¦ 
KM2         43. Baumgartner Markus, D-Anger         1971 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:52.33,9     17.44,4  (1005) Urkunde Foto    34,074 ¦ 
LM2         46. Beck Markus, D-Freilassing          1974 RSV-RSK Freilassing         5:07.52,1     24.44,1  (1006) Urkunde Foto    34,300 ¦ 
LM2         52. Becker Mirko, D-Niedertrebra        1976 AC Apolda                   5:09.41,2     26.33,2  (2319) Urkunde Foto    34,098 ¦ 
KM1         97. Bengelsdorf Ingo, D-Berlin          1957 BRC Semper 1925             4:00.31,2   1:11.33,2  (3013) Urkunde Foto    24,447 ¦ 
KM2         56. Berger Marcel                       1981 D-Schwarzheide              2:52.42,9     17.53,4  (1007) Urkunde Foto    34,044 ¦ 
KM2          5. Bergmann Bernd, A-Fieberbrunn       1972 ARBÖ Pillerseebiker IS Gü   2:39.59,9      5.10,4    (22) Urkunde Foto    36,750 ¦ 
KM2        133. Mag. Berktold Gerd, A-Innsbruck     1968 keiner                      3:27.42,9     52.53,4  (3016) Urkunde Foto    28,308 ¦ 
LM1         98. Berner Hansruedi                    1952 CH-Boniswil                 6:39.50,3   1:51.32,7  (1261) Urkunde Foto    26,410 ¦ 
LM2        120. Bierbauer Hannes                    1981 A-Markt Hartmannsdorf       5:37.21,0     54.13,0  (2016) Urkunde Foto    31,302 ¦ 
LM1         31. Birkeneder Georg, D-Pocking         1957 Tri-Team Triftern           5:36.38,2     48.20,6  (2019) Urkunde Foto    31,369 ¦ 
KF1          3. Birkeneder Ingrid, D-Pocking        1960 Tri-Team Triftern           3:32.56,5     15.59,2    (35) Urkunde Foto    27,613 ¦ 
LM2        205. Bittl Hubert                        1964 D-München                   6:28.03,3   1:44.55,3  (1008) Urkunde Foto    27,212 ¦ 
LM2        136. Blanarik Miroslav                   1974 A-Villach                   5:48.59,9   1:05.51,9  (2320) Urkunde Foto    30,258 ¦ 
KM1        DSQ  Bluhm Andreas, D-Werder             1962 OSC - Potsdam                   -----        disq    (10)         Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        219. Blum Stefan, D-Lenggries            1969 IRSF                        6:45.58,4   2:02.50,4  (1262) Urkunde Foto    26,011 ¦ 
KM2        185. Blum Sven                           1975 D-Pirna                     3:48.41,8   1:13.52,3  (3018) Urkunde Foto    25,710 ¦ 
KM2        164. Bohlken Wolfgang, D-Gablingen       1966 Racing KUKI                 3:41.19,0   1:06.29,5  (3019) Urkunde Foto    26,568 ¦ 
KM2         33. Böhm Rudolf, D-Waldsassen           1971 Team Velux                  2:49.04,7     14.15,2    (36) Urkunde Foto    34,776 ¦ 
KM1         56. Böhner Harald, D-Bayreuth           1962 ice house                   3:35.00,2     46.02,2  (1009) Urkunde Foto    27,348 ¦ 
LM2          7. Bohunovsky Georg, A-Wien            1981 SPECIALIZED-mountainbiker   4:52.58,7      9.50,7    (89) Urkunde Foto    36,043 ¦ 
KF1          4. Bohuslavova Antonie, CZ-Mlada Boles 1959 TJ SVORNOST JESENIK         3:42.51,3     25.54,0  (3020) Urkunde Foto    26,384 ¦ 
LM2        155. Böke Jörn                           1973 D-Straßlach-Dingharting     5:56.58,7   1:13.50,7  (2023) Urkunde Foto    29,581 ¦ 
KM2        139. Bollenberger Matthias, A-Winzendorf 1972 2RadChaoten.com DQ          3:29.18,0     54.28,5    (29) Urkunde Foto    28,093 ¦ 
KM1         73. Borkenhagen Hartmut, D-Herzogenaura 1949 RC 50 Erlangen              3:43.48,2     54.50,2  (2024) Urkunde Foto    26,273 ¦ 
KM1         54. Bost Manfred                        1949 D-Böblingen                 3:34.18,0     45.20,0  (1263) Urkunde Foto    27,438 ¦ 
KM2         42. Brandner Rupert                     1985 A-Bad Hofgastein            2:52.33,3     17.43,8  (2025) Urkunde Foto    34,076 ¦ 
LM2        220. Brandt Marco, D-Körbelitz           1975 RC-Lostau                   6:46.10,8   2:03.02,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto    25,998 ¦ 
KM2         89. Brandtner Markus, A-Flachau         1976 USC Flachau                 3:10.35,6     35.46,1  (3022) Urkunde Foto    30,851 ¦ 
LM1        107. Braun Johannes, D-Berlin            1954 RSC Spree                   6:50.47,1   2:02.29,5  (2027) Urkunde Foto    25,706 ¦ 
KM1         53. Braun Michael                       1962 D-Haselbach                 3:32.40,3     43.42,3  (1266) Urkunde Foto    27,648 ¦ 
LM2        113. Braun Rolf, D-Deißlingen            1966 Gräbbsler Lauffen           5:36.33,4     53.25,4  (1267) Urkunde Foto    31,376 ¦ 
KF2         15. Breil Wiebke, A-Wolfurt             1976 RV Simplon Hard             3:39.35,7     45.05,9  (3023) Urkunde Foto    26,776 ¦ 
LM2        145. Breuer Simon, D-Bergrheinfeld       1981 CUSB Bologna                5:51.45,7   1:08.37,7  (1268) Urkunde Foto    30,020 ¦ 
KM2        143. Brockow Knut                        1965 D-München                   3:32.34,4     57.44,9  (3363) Urkunde Foto    27,661 ¦ 
LM2        131. Broda Christian                     1965 D-Berlin                    5:48.21,4   1:05.13,4  (2028) Urkunde Foto    30,313 ¦ 
KM1          6. Dipl. Betr Brucks Christian, D-Land 1963 RC Landshut                 2:52.30,6      3.32,6  (1010) Urkunde Foto    34,084 ¦ 
KF2        DSQ  Dipl. Kauf Brucks Stephanie, D-Land 1965 RC Landshut                     -----        disq  (1011)         Foto       --- ¦ 
KM2         87. Brugger Adrian                      1985 D-Garching                  3:10.02,4     35.12,9  (3027) Urkunde Foto    30,940 ¦ 
LM2        123. Brüning Jürgen                      1966 D-Lienen                    5:41.35,4     58.27,4  (1269) Urkunde Foto    30,914 ¦ 
LM1         81. Brunner Josef                       1962 D-Ergolding                 6:17.23,7   1:29.06,1  (1270) Urkunde Foto    27,981 ¦ 
LM1          6. Buchstaller Fritz, D-Thalmässing    1961 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     5:05.26,4     17.08,8  (2029) Urkunde Foto    34,573 ¦ 
LM2        190. Ing. Buchtik Ondrej, CZ-Kralupy nad 1981 Vetas Team                  6:16.27,3   1:33.19,3  (3330) Urkunde Foto    28,051 ¦ 
LM2         67. Buchwinkler Klaus                   1982 A-Berndorf bei Salzburg     5:16.30,8     33.22,8  (2376) Urkunde Foto    33,363 ¦ 
LM2        186. Bunse Christoph, D-Nürnberg         1964 VfL Triteam Nürnberg        6:13.46,7   1:30.38,7  (2030) Urkunde Foto    28,252 ¦ 
KM2          7. Burger Andreas, A-Völs              1977 RC Innsbruck ARBÖ           2:40.01,0      5.11,5    (38) Urkunde Foto    36,746 ¦ 
LF2         10. Burger Charlotte, D-Karlsruhe       1979 RSV Forchheim               7:02.29,8   1:35.57,3  (1271) Urkunde Foto    24,994 ¦ 
KM1         22. Ing. Burger Raimund, A-Friesach     1953 UMTB - Team Friesach        3:09.39,7     20.41,7  (2321) Urkunde Foto    31,002 ¦ 
KF2         23. Burow Manuela                       1969 D-Vogelsdorf                4:00.30,8   1:06.01,0  (3029) Urkunde Foto    24,447 ¦ 
LM2        197. Burow Torsten, D-Vogelsdorf         1970 RSG Spree                   6:22.26,9   1:39.18,9  (2031) Urkunde Foto    27,611 ¦ 
KM2         22. Burtscher Christian, A-Nüziders     1964 Radsport Bachmann Bürs      2:48.06,3     13.16,8  (1272) Urkunde Foto    34,978 ¦ 
LM2        192. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                   6:19.12,7   1:36.04,7  (2032) Urkunde Foto    27,847 ¦ 
LM2        110. Buschmann Erik, D-Niederndodeleben  1970 RC Lostau                   5:36.08,2     53.00,2  (2033) Urkunde Foto    31,415 ¦ 
LM2         85. Dipl. Ing Busl Florian              1976 D-Holzkirchen               5:27.55,7     44.47,7  (2034) Urkunde Foto    32,202 ¦ 
LM2         36. Busl Georg                          1979 D-Unterhaching              5:02.31,0     19.23,0  (2035) Urkunde Foto    34,907 ¦ 

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.