10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50    87. Baumgartner Roger                   1967 Diepoldsau                  5:05.22,3   1:12.48,5    (61) Diplom    23,970 ¦ 
ChallM50    47. Bernard Andreas, St. Gallen         1960 Veloclub St.Gallen          8:27.31,7   1:38.37,7    (75) Diplom    26,008 ¦ 
ClassM35     7. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Race Team        3:52.51,7      0.48,3    (15) Diplom    31,434 ¦ 
ClassM35   105. Binder René, Waldkirch              1975 A3K-Berlin / Tri SG/AR      5:40.23,7   1:48.20,3   (992) Diplom    21,504 ¦ 
ClassM35   153. Bollhalder Marco                    ???? Mörschwil                   7:07.19,5   3:15.16,1   (807) Diplom    17,129 ¦ 
ClassM50   270. Büchel Fritz, Altenrhein            1966 Radsport FREI Team          7:24.05,9   3:31.32,1   (129) Diplom    16,482 ¦ 
ClassM70     8. Christen Heinz                      1945 Berneck                     6:12.18,9   1:24.21,2   (153) Diplom    19,660 ¦ 
ChallM70     3. Custodia Gregorio                   1947 Oberriet SG                11:05.33,0   1:22.56,2   (162) Diplom    19,833 ¦ 
ChallM60     8. Dietschi Mathias, Kriessern         1954 Radsport FREI Team          8:36.02,2     52.31,1   (190) Diplom    25,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   174. Eberle Charles                      1966 Wittenbach                  5:59.43,5   2:07.09,7   (205) Diplom    20,348 ¦ 
ClassM50   162. Eggenberger Thomas, St. Gallen      1964 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,3   2:00.31,5   (211) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ClassM50   179. Eigenmann Markus, Altenrhein        1962 Männerriege Altenrhein      6:04.27,3   2:11.53,5   (915) Diplom    20,084 ¦ 
ChallM50   192. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                       3:03.34,5  Pontresina   (219)              --- ¦ 
ChallM60    15. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  9:17.04,4   1:33.33,3  (1012) Diplom    23,695 ¦ 
ClassM50   178. Fischli Markus                      1963 Vilters                     6:04.13,8   2:11.40,0   (245) Diplom    20,097 ¦ 
ChallM50    59. Fitzi Michael, Thal                 1971 Radsport FREI Team          8:39.19,6   1:50.25,6   (246) Diplom    25,417 ¦ 
ClassM35    96. Freismidl Florian                   1979 St. Gallen                  5:27.16,2   1:35.12,8   (253) Diplom    22,366 ¦ 
ClassM35    93. Giger Michael                       1975 Walenstadt                  5:24.08,2   1:32.04,8   (276) Diplom    22,583 ¦ 
ChallM50     2. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 Bike Paradis                6:49.09,4      0.15,4   (278) Diplom    32,261 ¦ 
Open H      19. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com          16.57,8      3.17,2    (16) Diplom    21,929 ¦ 
ClassM35    73. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com        5:00.05,3   1:08.01,9   (339) Diplom    24,392 ¦ 
ClassM60    34. Hess Haimo, St. Gallen              1948 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,0   1:54.08,1   (343) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ClassM35    54. Hitzert Remco                       1975 Azmoos                      4:48.19,2     56.15,8   (351) Diplom    25,388 ¦ 
ClassM50    83. Hoppe Christian                     1966 Bad Ragaz                   5:02.26,0   1:09.52,2   (363) Diplom    24,203 ¦ 
ClassM35   152. Hungler Damian, Rheineck            1979 Radsport FREI Team          7:07.11,8   3:15.08,4   (377) Diplom    17,134 ¦ 
ClassM70    16. Hunold Meinrad                      1947 Tscherlach                  6:50.05,3   2:02.07,6  (1015) Diplom    17,849 ¦ 
ClassM50   258. Jones Trevor                        1960 Buchs SG                    7:01.57,9   3:09.24,1   (392) Diplom    17,347 ¦ 
Open H      27. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         17.31,9      3.51,3    (20) Diplom    21,218 ¦ 
ChallM50    84. Kandel Michel                       1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)            9:11.42,0   2:22.48,0   (399) Diplom    23,926 ¦ 
ChallM35    23. Kehl Stefan, Widnau                 1973 Radsport FREI Team          8:34.01,5   1:45.14,1   (408) Diplom    25,679 ¦ 
ChallM60     9. Kellenberger Jules, Au SG           1952 Radsport FREI Team          8:39.39,6     56.08,5   (409) Diplom    25,401 ¦ 
ClassM35    86. Lenherr Franz-Xaver                 1975 Gams                        5:18.22,9   1:26.19,5   (484) Diplom    22,991 ¦ 
ClassM60    68. Marty Franz                         1950 Gommiswald                  6:56.05,4   2:57.08,5  (1143) Diplom    17,592 ¦ 
ClassM50     9. Mattle Urs, Rüthi (Rheintal)        1958 Roy Hinnen Team             4:01.23,0      8.49,2   (929) Diplom    30,325 ¦ 
ClassM35    12. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          1978 VMC Räterschen              4:09.00,1     16.56,7   (537) Diplom    29,397 ¦ 
ChallM35    19. Picciano Ivan, Abtwil SG            1982 Venga Radsport              8:25.46,6   1:36.59,2   (592) Diplom    26,098 ¦ 
ChallM50    74. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 Buchs SG                    9:00.03,0   2:11.09,0   (534) Diplom    24,442 ¦ 
ChallM35    14. Richter Gregers                     1978 St. Gallen                  7:54.43,8   1:05.56,4   (626) Diplom    27,805 ¦ 
ClassM50    54. Riederer Stefan                     1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:48.11,8     55.38,0   (628) Diplom    25,399 ¦ 
ClassM50    40. Rieser Marcel, Kronbühl             1960 RV Arbon                    4:30.52,0     38.18,2   (633) Diplom    27,024 ¦ 
ChallM50   106. Ruckstuhl Werner                    1959 Andwil SG                   9:34.30,9   2:45.36,9   (655) Diplom    22,975 ¦ 
ChallM50    69. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  8:51.23,9   2:02.29,9   (700) Diplom    24,840 ¦ 
ChallM50   167. Schmidheiny Stephan                 1961 Widnau                     10:58.16,8   4:09.22,8   (707) Diplom    20,052 ¦ 
ClassM35    34. Tobler Stephan, Bad Ragaz           1979 Thömus Racing Team          4:21.51,5     29.48,1   (437) Diplom    27,954 ¦ 
ClassF50    29. Truniger Esther                     1958 St. Gallen                  7:02.52,0   2:46.15,5  (1110) Diplom    17,310 ¦ 
ClassM50   101. Truniger Markus                     1959 St. Gallen                  5:12.08,0   1:19.34,2   (812) Diplom    23,451 ¦ 
ClassM50   191. Untersander Suso                    1965 Walenstadt                  6:12.06,6   2:19.32,8   (821) Diplom    19,671 ¦ 
ClassM50   119. Weber Christian                     1965 Schwarzenbach SG            5:24.12,5   1:31.38,7   (856) Diplom    22,578 ¦ 
ClassF35    11. Zimmermann Anita                    1979 Unterterzen                 6:14.24,5   1:34.51,0  (1123) Diplom    19,550 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.