10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM35    83. Arnold Walter                       1975 Oberlunkhofen               5:13.00,6   1:20.57,2   (995) Diplom    23,385 ¦ 
ChallM60     5. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                     8:19.06,3     35.35,2    (58) Diplom    26,447 ¦ 
ClassM60     2. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 rv-brittnau                 4:11.38,8     12.41,9    (80) Diplom    29,088 ¦ 
ChallM60     2. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                       7:52.14,9      8.43,8    (87) Diplom    27,951 ¦ 
ClassM50   265. Breitschmid Jann                    1962 Oberwil-Lieli               7:16.13,4   3:23.39,6   (121) Diplom    16,780 ¦ 
ClassM50    69. Bürge Andy, Hausen AG               1971 Kette rechts                4:56.22,1   1:03.48,3   (137) Diplom    24,698 ¦ 
ClassM50   166. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                    5:54.44,9   2:02.11,1   (999) Diplom    20,634 ¦ 
ClassM50   273. Dreier Daniel                       1967 Gebenstorf                  7:26.27,6   3:33.53,8   (892) Diplom    16,395 ¦ 
ClassM50   156. Evers Wolfgang                      1959 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.16,5   1:57.42,7   (231) Diplom    20,897 ¦ 
ClassM50    96. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 5:11.03,6   1:18.29,8   (238) Diplom    23,532 ¦ 
ClassM35   132. Gerbel Daniel                       1973 Zeiningen                   6:12.42,8   2:20.39,4  (1140) Diplom    19,639 ¦ 
ClassM35    16. Hufschmid André, Nesselnbach        1980 Kikkx.com                   4:11.20,8     19.17,4   (371) Diplom    29,123 ¦ 
ClassM60    37. Iten Ulrich                         1954 Gebenstorf                  5:56.27,6   1:57.30,7   (919) Diplom    20,535 ¦ 
ClassM50    14. Jenal Roberto                       1972 Wohlen AG                   4:11.48,4     19.14,6  (1005) Diplom    29,069 ¦ 
ClassM35    81. Käppeli Pascal, Würenlingen         1978 Kette rechts                5:11.01,1   1:18.57,7   (403) Diplom    23,535 ¦ 
ClassM35   158. Kecke Nils                          1975 Nussbaumen AG               7:26.58,6   3:34.55,2   (779) Diplom    16,376 ¦ 
ClassM50   261. Konrad Patrik, Sins                 1969 Veloclub Sins               7:11.11,0   3:18.37,2  (1138) Diplom    16,976 ¦ 
ClassM50   233. Kretzschmar Karsten, Fislisbach     1972 Zaubertrank                 6:32.25,5   2:39.51,7   (448) Diplom    18,653 ¦ 
ClassM35   OUT  Lützner Rico                        1978 Windisch                    4:56.14,8   aus.Konk.   (496)           24,709 ¦ 
ClassM50    36. Marti Andreas, Mumpf                1966 VMC Regio Laufen            4:26.44,5     34.10,7   (388) Diplom    27,442 ¦ 
ClassM50   184. Neuhaus Markus                      1963 Kirchdorf AG                6:05.28,2   2:12.54,4   (559) Diplom    20,029 ¦ 
ClassF50    23. Ramezanian Anuscha, Fislisbach      1969 Zaubertrank                 6:32.25,8   2:15.49,3  (1087) Diplom    18,653 ¦ 
ClassM50   155. Reisacher Stefan                    1970 Ennetbaden                  5:50.12,1   1:57.38,3   (621) Diplom    20,902 ¦ 
ClassF50    17. Schertenleib Anita                  1960 Zufikon                     6:15.19,6   1:58.43,1  (1100) Diplom    19,503 ¦ 
ChallM60    13. Schertenleib Ueli                   1956 Zufikon                     9:06.06,8   1:22.35,7   (687) Diplom    24,170 ¦ 
ChallM35    69. Schleuniger Adrian                  1975 Frick                      10:43.01,3   3:54.13,9   (695) Diplom    20,528 ¦ 
ClassM60    54. Schmid Philipp                      1957 Wohlen AG                   6:29.17,1   2:30.20,2  (1002) Diplom    18,803 ¦ 
ClassM60    43. Schmid Pius                         1952 Lengnau AG                  6:14.20,0   2:15.23,1   (704) Diplom    19,554 ¦ 
ClassM60    31. Steuble René                        1954 Lengnau AG                  5:47.02,7   1:48.05,8   (781) Diplom    21,092 ¦ 
ClassM50   157. Tejero Manuel                       1958 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.23,0   1:57.49,2   (793) Diplom    20,891 ¦ 
ChallM35    35. Ueckert Robert                      1974 Windisch                    8:54.37,5   2:05.50,1   (818) Diplom    24,690 ¦ 
ClassM35    38. van Klooster Maarten, Dättwil AG    1976 Bikezone                    4:29.46,3     37.42,9   (831) Diplom    27,134 ¦ 
ChallM50    21. Voser Gery                          1961 Spreitenbach                7:49.28,3   1:00.34,3  (1017) Diplom    28,116 ¦ 
ClassM50   OUT  Wernli Ernst                        1960 Wohlen AG                   6:00.19,5   aus.Konk.   (868)           20,314 ¦ 
ClassM60    44. Zimmermann Kurt                     1950 Kleindöttingen              6:16.58,3   2:18.01,4   (905) Diplom    19,417 ¦ 
ClassM35    69. Zimmermann Lukas, Wohlenschwil      1988 Pro Cycling Aarau           4:57.38,1   1:05.34,7   (906) Diplom    24,593 ¦ 
ChallM35    41. Zingg Roland                        1977 Neuenhof                    9:18.53,4   2:30.06,0   (909) Diplom    23,618 ¦ 

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.