Overall Einzelzeitfahren Samstag

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Overall Einzelzeitfahren Samstag

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Götsch Philip                       1984 I-Tirol (BZ)                  13.40,6       -----    (60) Diplom  Open H   1.     27,199 ¦ 
    2. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömu Racing Team             13.55,9      0.15,3    (40) Diplom  Cup H    1.     26,701 ¦ 
    3. Krafft Florian                      1982 D-Isny                        14.10,0      0.29,4    (80) Diplom  Open H   2.     26,258 ¦ 
    4. Gubser Renato, Domat/Ems            1975 Thömus Bike Team Graubünd     14.23,3      0.42,7    (13) Diplom  Cup H    2.     25,854 ¦ 
    5. Demmeler Bernhard                   1970 D-Holzgünz                    14.26,2      0.45,6    (68) Diplom  Open H   3.     25,767 ¦ 
    6. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 Team Raiffeisen  VBC Land     14.30,4      0.49,8    (19) Diplom  Cup H    3.     25,643 ¦ 
    7. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker              14.33,1      0.52,5    (17) Diplom  Open H   4.     25,564 ¦ 
    8. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight              14.47,4      1.06,8    (25) Diplom  Open H   5.     25,152 ¦ 
    9. Ambühl Jan                          1981 Kloten                        14.50,1      1.09,5    (69) Diplom  Cup H    4.     25,075 ¦ 
   10. Kohl Thomas, D-Weinheim             1962 RSC Ladenburg                 14.53,9      1.13,3    (23) Diplom  Open H   6.     24,969 ¦ 
   11. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                  15.05,1      1.24,5    (15) Diplom  Open H   7.     24,660 ¦ 
   12. Stöckli Alex                        1966 Fideris                       15.06,0      1.25,4    (83) Diplom  Open H   8.     24,635 ¦ 
   13. Walder Silvio, Chur                 1968 RMV Chur                      15.18,8      1.38,2    (55) Diplom  Cup H    5.     24,292 ¦ 
   14. Düweling Sebastian, D-Isny          1979 GRF Isny                      15.30,6      1.50,0    (79) Diplom  Open H   9.     23,984 ¦ 
   15. Lehmann Oliver                      1972 Hofstetten SO                 15.37,5      1.56,9    (43) Diplom  Open H   10.    23,808 ¦ 
   16. Baselgia Urs                        1963 Lantsch/Lenz                  15.53,1      2.12,5    (45) Diplom  Open H   11.    23,418 ¦ 
   17. Wiedenmann Martin                   1966 D-Woringen                    16.00,8      2.20,2    (66) Diplom  Open H   12.    23,230 ¦ 
   18. Kleser Larry, D-Frankfurt           1977 MTBC Frankfurt e.V. - Cit     16.13,5      2.32,9    (22) Diplom  Open H   13.    22,927 ¦ 
   19. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV Ch     16.17,4      2.36,8    (56) Diplom  Open H   14.    22,836 ¦ 
   20. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker              16.26,6      2.46,0    (18) Diplom  Open F   1.     22,623 ¦ 
   21. Bernath Heinz                       1968 Davos Glaris                  16.29,6      2.49,0    (81) Diplom  Open H   15.    22,554 ¦ 
   22. De Bie Gijs                         1993 NL-Zwijndrecht                16.43,3      3.02,7    (53) Diplom  Open H   16.    22,246 ¦ 
   23. Koslowski Jürgen                    1971 D-Memmingen                   16.45,9      3.05,3    (71) Diplom  Open H   17.    22,189 ¦ 
   24. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                        16.47,8      3.07,2     (2) Diplom  Open H   18.    22,147 ¦ 
   25. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com          16.57,8      3.17,2    (16) Diplom  Open H   19.    21,929 ¦ 
   26. Simeon Walter, Davos Dorf           1969 LLC Bual                      17.02,2      3.21,6    (73) Diplom  Open H   20.    21,835 ¦ 
   27. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                   17.05,5      3.24,9     (9) Diplom  Open H   21.    21,764 ¦ 
   28. Etter Karin                         1962 Menzingen                     17.08,5      3.27,9    (57) Diplom  Open F   2.     21,701 ¦ 
   29. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach           17.11,5      3.30,9    (14) Diplom  Open H   22.    21,638 ¦ 
   30. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                  17.12,4      3.31,8    (48) Diplom  Plausch  1.     21,619 ¦ 
   31. Gantenbein Corina                   1986 Zizers                        17.13,2      3.32,6    (75) Diplom  Cup F    1.     21,602 ¦ 
   32. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Zollikofen                    17.18,1      3.37,5     (1) Diplom  Open H   23.    21,500 ¦ 
   33. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                  17.18,5      3.37,9    (77) Diplom  Open H   24.    21,492 ¦ 
   34. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                   17.24,7      3.44,1    (78) Diplom  Open F   3.     21,364 ¦ 
   35. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                   17.25,4      3.44,8     (8) Diplom  Open H   25.    21,350 ¦ 
   36. Jaudt Tobias                        1981 D-Korb                        17.31,1      3.50,5    (84) Diplom  Open H   26.    21,234 ¦ 
   37. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         17.31,9      3.51,3    (20) Diplom  Open H   27.    21,218 ¦ 
   38. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                   17.33,4      3.52,8    (70) Diplom  Open H   28.    21,188 ¦ 
   39. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     17.37,5      3.56,9    (58) Diplom  Open H   29.    21,106 ¦ 
   40. Merkofer Barbara                    1975 Allschwil                     17.50,7      4.10,1    (44) Diplom  Open F   4.     20,846 ¦ 
   41. Klein André, Zürich                 1970 Luegete 9                     17.51,3      4.10,7    (21) Diplom  Open H   30.    20,834 ¦ 
   42. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                      18.10,2      4.29,6     (5) Diplom  Open H   31.    20,473 ¦ 
   42. Mareischen Maurus                   1980 Savognin                      18.10,2      4.29,6    (82) Diplom  Cup H    6.     20,473 ¦ 
   44. Schrade Frank                       1972 D-Veringendorf                18.18,6      4.38,0    (72) Diplom  Open H   32.    20,316 ¦ 
   45. Nijland Erik                        1957 NL-Den Haag                   18.47,0      5.06,4    (46) Diplom  Open H   33.    19,804 ¦ 
   46. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                  19.10,0      5.29,4    (76) Diplom  Open H   34.    19,408 ¦ 
   47. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt          19.20,3      5.39,7    (47) Diplom  Plausch  2.     19,236 ¦ 
   48. Zürcher Janine                      1981 Fribourg                      19.24,0      5.43,4    (59) Diplom  Open F   5.     19,175 ¦ 
   49. Simonet Sandro                      1995 Tiefencastel                  19.32,4      5.51,8    (37) Diplom  Plausch  3.     19,037 ¦ 
   50. Leuthold Ernst                      1953 Zürich                        19.34,5      5.53,9    (67) Diplom  Open H   35.    19,003 ¦ 
   51. van Rhoon Thomas                    1993 NL-Zwijndrecht                19.36,1      5.55,5    (54) Diplom  Open H   36.    18,977 ¦ 
   52. Suberg Gerti                        1954 Cunter                        19.57,1      6.16,5    (38) Diplom  Open F   6.     18,645 ¦ 
   53. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 Stallikon                     20.39,0      6.58,4    (34) Diplom  Plausch  4.     18,014 ¦ 
   54. Grischott Danilo, Zillis            1987 RMV-Chur                      22.22,5      8.41,9    (12) Diplom  Cup H    7.     16,625 ¦ 
   55. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                   22.50,5      9.09,9    (74) Diplom  Open H   37.    16,286 ¦ 
   56. Pieren Luc                          1998 Lantsch/Lenz                  29.53,4     16.12,8    (50) Diplom  Plausch  5.     12,445 ¦ 
   57. Fravi Laurin, Lantsch/Lenz          1999 LC Bual                       30.03,4     16.22,8    (41) Diplom  Plausch  6.     12,376 ¦ 
   58. Fravi Ursin, Lantsch/Lenz           1961 Alpen Challenge               30.07,4     16.26,8    (42) Diplom  Plausch  7.     12,349 ¦ 
   59. Simonet Livio                       1998 Tiefencastel                  30.10,3     16.29,7    (35) Diplom  Plausch  8.     12,329 ¦ 
   60. Schneider Nico                      1999 Lantsch/Lenz                  30.17,4     16.36,8    (49) Diplom  Plausch  9.     12,281 ¦ 
   61. Willi Silvan, Lantsch/Lenz          2007 Willi Family                  31.37,2     17.56,6    (65) Diplom  Plausch  10.    11,764 ¦ 
   62. Willi Gian-Andri, Lantsch/Lenz      2001 Willi Family                  31.41,9     18.01,3    (64) Diplom  Plausch  11.    11,735 ¦ 
   63. Willi Adrian, Lantsch/Lenz          1969 Willi Family                  31.42,5     18.01,9    (61) Diplom  Plausch  12.    11,731 ¦ 
   64. Willi Melina, Lantsch/Lenz          2000 Willi Family                  31.42,9     18.02,3    (63) Diplom  Plausch  13.    11,729 ¦ 
   65. Willi Tanja, Lantsch/Lenz           1976 Willi Family                  31.44,2     18.03,6    (62) Diplom  Plausch  14.    11,721 ¦ 
   66. Schneider Markus                    1956 Lantsch/Lenz                  36.35,0     22.54,4    (52) Diplom  Plausch  15.    10,168 ¦ 
   67. Schneider Dominik                   2001 Lantsch/Lenz                  36.36,3     22.55,7    (51) Diplom  Plausch  16.    10,162 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.