Overall Frauen Challenge 220km

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Overall Frauen Challenge 220km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ -> Pontresina ¦  Pontres-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Polti Ylenia                        1972 Grono                        8:17.41,4       -----  (1126) Diplom  ChallF50 1.     26,522 ¦  2:21.49    1.¦ 5:11.03    1.¦   44.48    1.¦
    2. Eicher Marcia, Allschwil            1970 VCA                          8:23.19,5      5.38,1  (1040) Diplom  ChallF50 2.     26,225 ¦  2:23.01    2.¦ 5:13.03    2.¦   47.14    2.¦
    3. Serafini Anita                      1961 Kindhausen                   8:52.15,4     34.34,0  (1105) Diplom  ChallF50 3.     24,800 ¦  2:31.03    3.¦ 5:32.49    4.¦   48.22    5.¦
    4. Martus Christine, D-Schwetzingen    1976 RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen    8:55.06,0     37.24,6  (1128) Diplom  ChallF35 1.     24,668 ¦  2:41.34    9.¦ 5:24.17    3.¦   49.13    8.¦
    5. Kuffer Jutta                        1964 Hinwil                       8:56.40,9     38.59,5  (1069) Diplom  ChallF50 4.     24,595 ¦  2:33.31    4.¦ 5:35.41    5.¦   47.28    3.¦
    6. Raff Janina                         1973 D-Bedburg-Hau                9:02.10,6     44.29,2  (1086) Diplom  ChallF35 2.     24,346 ¦  2:35.32    6.¦ 5:37.46    6.¦   48.51    7.¦
    7. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                  9:11.34,4     53.53,0  (1097) Diplom  ChallF35 3.     23,931 ¦  2:33.31    5.¦ 5:50.16   11.¦   47.45    4.¦
    8. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Mettmenstetten               9:14.55,9     57.14,5  (1137) Diplom  ChallF35 4.     23,786 ¦  2:41.47   10.¦ 5:44.30    8.¦   48.38    6.¦
    9. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                    9:17.03,9     59.22,5  (1078) Diplom  ChallF35 5.     23,695 ¦  2:35.33    7.¦ 5:50.13   10.¦   51.17   11.¦
   10. Reichhard Steffi                    1968 D-Heimenkirch                9:24.49,6   1:07.08,2  (1090) Diplom  ChallF50 5.     23,370 ¦  2:45.21   12.¦ 5:49.39    9.¦   49.48   10.¦
   11. Cranz Christiane                    1962 D-Freising                   9:27.12,1   1:09.30,7  (1037) Diplom  ChallF50 6.     23,272 ¦  2:47.16   13.¦ 5:44.16    7.¦   55.39   14.¦
   12. Ziegler Rebecca, D-Tübingen         1976 RV Pfeil Tübingen            9:31.08,1   1:13.26,7  (1122) Diplom  ChallF35 6.     23,111 ¦  2:35.35    8.¦ 6:06.13   12.¦   49.19    9.¦
   13. Hilpert Doris                       1957 Elgg                         9:46.17,2   1:28.35,8  (1054) Diplom  ChallF60 1.     22,514 ¦  2:41.49   11.¦ 6:08.31   13.¦   55.56   15.¦
   14. Knorr Petra, D-Bondorf              1957 Radlerfreunde Bad Säckinge  10:09.19,6   1:51.38,2  (1130) Diplom  ChallF60 2.     21,663 ¦  3:03.24   18.¦ 6:12.22   14.¦   53.32   12.¦
   15. Clausen Nadine                      1975 D-Frankfurt                 10:28.12,3   2:10.30,9  (1036) Diplom  ChallF35 7.     21,012 ¦  2:55.10   15.¦ 6:35.03   16.¦   57.58   19.¦
   16. Fontanive Regula                    1965 Teufen ZH                   10:30.09,8   2:12.28,4  (1043) Diplom  ChallF50 7.     20,946 ¦  2:53.56   14.¦ 6:36.43   17.¦   59.30   21.¦
   17. Reinhardt Caroline                  1960 Willisau                    10:35.16,2   2:17.34,8  (1092) Diplom  ChallF50 8.     20,778 ¦  3:03.33   19.¦ 6:34.02   15.¦   57.39   17.¦
   18. Wrede Lay Yvonne, D-Freiburg        1969 Schnellerbiken.de           10:50.29,7   2:32.48,3  (1120) Diplom  ChallF50 9.     20,292 ¦  3:06.20   20.¦ 6:46.27   18.¦   57.41   18.¦
   19. Bollinger-Kanne Josephine           1965 D-Haar                      10:50.48,9   2:33.07,5  (1029) Diplom  ChallF50 10.    20,282 ¦  3:02.31   17.¦ 6:50.40   19.¦   57.36   16.¦
   20. Hofmann Christa                     1956 D-Stuttgart                 11:01.23,6   2:43.42,2  (1057) Diplom  ChallF60 3.     19,957 ¦  3:06.23   21.¦ 7:01.15   20.¦   53.44   13.¦
   21. Riga Petra                          1970 Zürich                      11:15.47,1   2:58.05,7  (1093) Diplom  ChallF50 11.    19,532 ¦  2:59.28   16.¦ 7:15.20   21.¦ 1:00.58   22.¦
   22. Lienhard Sonja                      1968 Teufen ZH                   11:23.35,5   3:05.54,1  (1074) Diplom  ChallF50 12.    19,309 ¦  3:08.12   22.¦ 7:16.49   22.¦   58.33   20.¦
   23. Tackenberg Martha Lene              1956 D-Kerpen                    11:36.07,2   3:18.25,8  (1109) Diplom  ChallF60 4.     18,962 ¦  3:13.45   23.¦ 7:19.20   23.¦ 1:03.01   23.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.