Overall Männer Challenge 220km

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Overall Männer Challenge 220km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ -> Pontresina ¦  Pontres-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Götsch Philip, I-Tirol (BZ)         1984 Dynamik bike                 6:48.47,4       -----   (918) Diplom  ChallM35 1.     32,290 ¦  1:55.13    2.¦ 4:14.33    1.¦   39.00    4.¦
    2. Haun Frank, FL-Schaan               1969 Team Stevens-Eiblwieser      6:48.54,0      0.06,6   (313) Diplom  ChallM50 1.     32,281 ¦  1:55.14    3.¦ 4:16.57    3.¦   36.42    2.¦
    3. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 Bike Paradis                 6:49.09,4      0.22,0   (278) Diplom  ChallM50 2.     32,261 ¦  1:55.14    4.¦ 4:16.57    2.¦   36.57    3.¦
    4. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services          6:52.00,6      3.13,2  (1132) Diplom  ChallM35 2.     32,038 ¦  1:55.15    5.¦ 4:17.37    4.¦   39.08    5.¦
    5. Al-Sultan Faris, D-München          1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    7:00.58,1     12.10,7     (1) Diplom  ChallM35 3.     31,356 ¦  1:55.13    1.¦ 4:24.46    5.¦   40.58   16.¦
    6. Nussbaumer Harry, Uster             1961 VeloCulture Racing Team      7:04.17,1     15.29,7    (11) Diplom  ChallM50 3.     31,111 ¦  2:00.08    8.¦ 4:27.35    6.¦   36.33    1.¦
    7. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight             7:07.48,6     19.01,2   (445) Diplom  ChallM35 4.     30,854 ¦  2:00.08   10.¦ 4:27.36    7.¦   40.03    9.¦
    8. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       1972 Scott                        7:09.30,6     20.43,2   (973) Diplom  ChallM50 4.     30,732 ¦  2:00.08    9.¦ 4:27.40    8.¦   41.42   21.¦
    9. Joos Heinz, Domat/Ems               1970 RMV Chur                     7:13.19,8     24.32,4  (1142) Diplom  ChallM50 5.     30,461 ¦  1:58.45    6.¦ 4:33.30   13.¦   41.04   17.¦
   10. Rindlisbacher Oscar, S-chanf        1985 UC Bords de Marne            7:13.52,7     25.05,3     (4) Diplom  ChallM35 5.     30,423 ¦  2:01.51   14.¦ 4:32.47   12.¦   39.14    6.¦
   11. Mausch Nico                         1971 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler     7:13.53,2     25.05,8   (518) Diplom  ChallM50 6.     30,422 ¦  2:01.50   12.¦ 4:32.47   11.¦   39.15    7.¦
   12. Mazzoleni Lee, Samstagern           1972 VC Industrie Zurich          7:14.42,5     25.55,1   (526) Diplom  ChallM50 7.     30,365 ¦  2:00.07    7.¦ 4:32.41    9.¦   41.53   22.¦
   13. Piegsa Stefan                       1972 D-Erfurt                     7:15.29,1     26.41,7   (593) Diplom  ChallM50 8.     30,311 ¦  2:01.52   15.¦ 4:32.46   10.¦   40.50   12.¦
   14. Leyder Marc                         1974 L-Redange                    7:22.12,1     33.24,7   (487) Diplom  ChallM35 6.     29,850 ¦  2:04.04   18.¦ 4:37.16   14.¦   40.51   14.¦
   15. Metzger Claudio, Chur               1961 VBC Landquart                7:22.31,1     33.43,7    (10) Diplom  ChallM50 9.     29,829 ¦  2:04.03   16.¦ 4:37.36   16.¦   40.50   13.¦
   16. Clau Derungs, Chur                  1971 Lindi-Biketeam               7:22.31,5     33.44,1   (951) Diplom  ChallM50 10.    29,828 ¦  2:04.03   17.¦ 4:37.33   15.¦   40.54   15.¦
   17. Ludewig Stephan, D-Baden-Baden      1969 sägewerk Harder              7:29.02,4     40.15,0   (494) Diplom  ChallM50 11.    29,396 ¦  2:08.27   29.¦ 4:38.40   17.¦   41.54   23.¦
   18. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn      1971 ASV Inntal                   7:29.10,7     40.23,3   (325) Diplom  ChallM50 12.    29,386 ¦  2:01.51   13.¦ 4:48.03   25.¦   39.16    8.¦
   19. Eigenmann Daniel, Zug               1961 VC Aegeri                    7:34.10,9     45.23,5   (960) Diplom  ChallM50 13.    29,063 ¦  2:05.48   19.¦ 4:45.08   20.¦   43.14   36.¦
   20. Wiget Bruno                         1964 Schwyz                       7:34.12,9     45.25,5   (980) Diplom  ChallM50 14.    29,061 ¦  2:06.53   21.¦ 4:44.03   19.¦   43.15   37.¦
   21. Schibli Markus, Castrisch           1977 VC Surselva                  7:34.16,7     45.29,3   (688) Diplom  ChallM35 7.     29,057 ¦  2:07.48   23.¦ 4:42.41   18.¦   43.47   40.¦
   22. Paris Graziano, Cugnasco            1971 Makako Team                  7:36.47,5     48.00,1  (1019) Diplom  ChallM50 15.    28,897 ¦  2:01.50   11.¦ 4:52.58   35.¦   41.58   24.¦
   23. Polti Lino Jr.                      1963 Grono                        7:36.47,7     48.00,3   (950) Diplom  ChallM50 16.    28,896 ¦  2:08.13   26.¦ 4:46.35   23.¦   41.59   25.¦
   24. Sakalowski Sebastian, D-Berlin      1976 Höllentouristen Berlin       7:36.53,9     48.06,5   (954) Diplom  ChallM35 8.     28,890 ¦  2:08.14   28.¦ 4:46.33   22.¦   42.06   28.¦
   25. Hempfer Michael, D-Pleß             1991 Plesser Rennradfreaks        7:38.54,7     50.07,3   (333) Diplom  ChallM35 9.     28,763 ¦  2:09.45   31.¦ 4:45.09   21.¦   43.59   44.¦
   26. Pol Marco                           1972 Tumegl/Tomils                7:39.51,0     51.03,6   (598) Diplom  ChallM50 17.    28,705 ¦  2:10.36   34.¦ 4:47.41   24.¦   41.33   20.¦
   27. Conrad Jürg                         1956 Küblis                       7:43.31,1     54.43,7   (942) Diplom  ChallM60 1.     28,477 ¦  2:08.14   27.¦ 4:51.09   29.¦   44.07   47.¦
   28. Rüesch Matthias, Arbon              1971 Radsport FREI Team           7:43.36,4     54.49,0   (659) Diplom  ChallM50 18.    28,472 ¦  2:10.18   32.¦ 4:51.56   30.¦   41.21   19.¦
   29. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden             7:47.36,2     58.48,8   (326) Diplom  ChallM50 19.    28,229 ¦  2:08.12   24.¦ 4:55.16   41.¦   44.06   46.¦
   30. Winkler Andreas                     1963 D-Vaihingen                  7:48.36,9     59.49,5   (886) Diplom  ChallM50 20.    28,168 ¦  2:10.36   35.¦ 4:52.52   33.¦   45.08   61.¦
   31. Voser Gery                          1961 Spreitenbach                 7:49.28,3   1:00.40,9  (1017) Diplom  ChallM50 21.    28,116 ¦  2:13.06   43.¦ 4:54.20   40.¦   42.01   27.¦
   32. Dietsche Juergen, D-Münstertal      1972 rsv Ebringen                 7:51.01,7   1:02.14,3   (189) Diplom  ChallM50 22.    28,023 ¦  2:06.54   22.¦ 4:58.44   51.¦   45.22   63.¦
   33. Kohl Thomas                         1962 D-Weinheim                   7:51.07,9   1:02.20,5   (434) Diplom  ChallM50 23.    28,017 ¦  2:19.47   64.¦ 4:50.16   27.¦   41.04   18.¦
   34. Nädelin Stefan, D-Reutlingen        1963 OV Reutlingen                7:51.41,9   1:02.54,5   (933) Diplom  ChallM50 24.    27,983 ¦  2:09.45   30.¦ 4:52.57   34.¦   48.58  121.¦
   35. Richter Björn, D-Hirschberg         1976 RSV Ebringen                 7:51.57,7   1:03.10,3   (625) Diplom  ChallM35 10.    27,968 ¦  2:10.36   36.¦ 4:59.20   52.¦   42.00   26.¦
   36. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                        7:52.14,9   1:03.27,5    (87) Diplom  ChallM60 2.     27,951 ¦  2:13.05   42.¦ 4:56.50   47.¦   42.18   31.¦
   37. Amthor Matthias, D-Penzing          1972 Ritzelkitzler                7:52.18,2   1:03.30,8    (23) Diplom  ChallM50 25.    27,948 ¦  2:17.45   53.¦ 4:49.44   26.¦   44.48   59.¦
   38. De Donatis Luca, Verdasio           1978 Makako Team                  7:52.33,7   1:03.46,3  (1018) Diplom  ChallM35 11.    27,932 ¦  2:13.06   44.¦ 4:56.34   46.¦   42.52   34.¦
   39. Jeanneret Thierry                   1974 Davos Frauenkirch            7:52.41,8   1:03.54,4   (387) Diplom  ChallM35 12.    27,924 ¦  2:12.14   39.¦ 4:57.44   49.¦   42.43   33.¦
   40. Dziadek Sebastian                   1976 D-Benediktbeuern             7:54.08,8   1:05.21,4   (204) Diplom  ChallM35 13.    27,839 ¦  2:17.47   56.¦ 4:52.15   31.¦   44.06   45.¦
   41. van Helvoort Arno, NL-Beuningen     1969 cycling team wielertoerist   7:54.29,1   1:05.41,7   (830) Diplom  ChallM50 26.    27,819 ¦  2:12.13   38.¦ 4:53.47   38.¦   48.28  112.¦
   42. Kurmann Andreas, Willisau           1956 TG-Zentralschweiz            7:54.42,7   1:05.55,3   (462) Diplom  ChallM60 3.     27,806 ¦  2:14.21   46.¦ 4:55.42   43.¦   44.39   56.¦
   43. Richter Gregers                     1978 St. Gallen                   7:54.43,8   1:05.56,4   (626) Diplom  ChallM35 14.    27,805 ¦  2:21.00   67.¦ 4:50.32   28.¦   43.10   35.¦
   44. Mahler Wolfgang                     1959 D-Gütenbach                  7:54.52,7   1:06.05,3   (499) Diplom  ChallM50 27.    27,796 ¦  2:10.37   37.¦ 5:00.58   54.¦   43.17   38.¦
   45. Scherrer Peter                      1958 D-Sauerlach                  7:55.10,3   1:06.22,9   (685) Diplom  ChallM50 28.    27,779 ¦  2:15.08   49.¦ 4:56.23   45.¦   43.38   39.¦
   46. Andenmatten Benedikt, Sufers        1963 VBC Landquart                7:55.28,5   1:06.41,1    (25) Diplom  ChallM50 29.    27,761 ¦  2:14.22   47.¦ 4:55.39   42.¦   45.27   66.¦
   46. Marugg Jürg, Maienfeld              1967 VBC Landquart                7:55.28,5   1:06.41,1     (3) Diplom  ChallM50 29.    27,761 ¦  2:06.53   20.¦ 5:03.07   57.¦   45.27   67.¦
   48. Rabold Bernhard, D-Heidelberg       1963 Equipe Rhein-Neckar          7:55.59,3   1:07.11,9   (611) Diplom  ChallM50 31.    27,731 ¦  2:17.48   59.¦ 4:53.41   36.¦   44.28   52.¦
   49. Gees Ralf, Uerikon                  1970 Zürisee- Racer               7:56.20,5   1:07.33,1   (925) Diplom  ChallM50 32.    27,711 ¦  2:17.46   55.¦ 4:54.12   39.¦   44.21   50.¦
   50. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                  7:57.24,1   1:08.36,7   (197) Diplom  ChallM50 33.    27,649 ¦  2:12.30   40.¦ 4:57.31   48.¦   47.21   91.¦
   51. Kühls Mike                          1963 D-Hagnau                     7:58.42,8   1:09.55,4   (458) Diplom  ChallM50 34.    27,573 ¦  2:20.59   66.¦ 4:52.41   32.¦   45.01   60.¦
   52. Zwisler Hermann                     1958 D-Albstadt                   7:59.38,9   1:10.51,5   (911) Diplom  ChallM50 35.    27,520 ¦  2:17.48   60.¦ 4:55.53   44.¦   45.56   70.¦
   53. Büchler Peter, Stadel b. Niederglat 1978 Buechler Brothers            7:59.45,4   1:10.58,0   (131) Diplom  ChallM35 15.    27,513 ¦  2:19.45   62.¦ 4:53.43   37.¦   46.17   73.¦
   54. Stegherr Josef                      1960 D-Landsberg                  7:59.54,4   1:11.07,0   (773) Diplom  ChallM50 36.    27,505 ¦  2:15.07   48.¦ 5:00.13   53.¦   44.33   53.¦
   55. Kunz Markus, Hofstetten ZH          1964 RMV ELGG                     8:01.41,4   1:12.54,0   (459) Diplom  ChallM50 37.    27,403 ¦  2:10.35   33.¦ 5:05.41   63.¦   45.24   64.¦
   56. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             1964 Sportclub Bäch               8:03.26,1   1:14.38,7   (194) Diplom  ChallM50 38.    27,304 ¦  2:21.14   68.¦ 4:58.23   50.¦   43.47   41.¦
   57. Feser Dominik                       1974 D-Ravensburg                 8:07.41,6   1:18.54,2   (236) Diplom  ChallM35 16.    27,066 ¦  2:17.46   54.¦ 5:03.03   56.¦   46.51   86.¦
   58. Stähli Christoph                    1966 Kindhausen                   8:07.44,1   1:18.56,7   (770) Diplom  ChallM50 39.    27,063 ¦  2:17.47   57.¦ 5:05.10   62.¦   44.46   57.¦
   59. Schenker Michael, D-Obersulm-Willsb 1960 Probst Racing Team           8:08.46,6   1:19.59,2   (684) Diplom  ChallM50 40.    27,006 ¦  2:20.16   65.¦ 5:04.32   60.¦   43.58   43.¦
   60. Marx Tobias, D-Weinheim             1973 RSC Ladenburg                8:09.34,8   1:20.47,4   (514) Diplom  ChallM35 17.    26,961 ¦  2:19.46   63.¦ 5:01.55   55.¦   47.52  105.¦
   61. Bugmann Daniel                      1966 Wollerau                     8:11.10,8   1:22.23,4   (135) Diplom  ChallM50 41.    26,874 ¦  2:27.09   96.¦ 5:03.48   58.¦   40.13   10.¦
   62. Beukers Gerard                      1950 NL-Lettele                   8:11.37,3   1:22.49,9    (81) Diplom  ChallM60 4.     26,849 ¦  2:23.00   77.¦ 5:06.25   64.¦   42.11   30.¦
   63. Schäffeler Ulrich                   1974 Bern                         8:13.21,4   1:24.34,0  (1014) Diplom  ChallM35 18.    26,755 ¦  2:08.12   25.¦ 5:13.55   69.¦   51.12  161.¦
   64. Schmitt Stefan                      1968 D-Filderstadt                8:16.05,5   1:27.18,1   (710) Diplom  ChallM50 42.    26,607 ¦  2:22.44   71.¦ 5:03.53   59.¦   49.27  137.¦
   65. Peduzzi Domenico                    1966 Roveredo GR                  8:17.41,5   1:28.54,1   (583) Diplom  ChallM50 43.    26,522 ¦  2:23.46   81.¦ 5:09.07   65.¦   44.47   58.¦
   66. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                      8:19.06,3   1:30.18,9    (58) Diplom  ChallM60 5.     26,447 ¦  2:28.16  104.¦ 5:04.40   61.¦   46.09   72.¦
   67. Steinemann Daniel                   1963 Bonstetten                   8:19.58,8   1:31.11,4   (776) Diplom  ChallM50 44.    26,401 ¦  2:14.21   45.¦ 5:16.37   76.¦   49.00  123.¦
   68. Vogt Andreas                        1957 Zürich                       8:23.19,3   1:34.31,9   (843) Diplom  ChallM60 6.     26,225 ¦  2:15.27   50.¦ 5:20.36   83.¦   47.15   90.¦
   69. Tommer Benjamin, Räterschen         1963 RSG Tommer                   8:23.20,1   1:34.32,7   (808) Diplom  ChallM50 45.    26,225 ¦  2:26.31   89.¦ 5:10.17   66.¦   46.31   79.¦
   70. Caron Ivan, Piazzogna               1970 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Con   8:23.36,7   1:34.49,3   (146) Diplom  ChallM50 46.    26,210 ¦  2:18.28   61.¦ 5:17.54   77.¦   47.13   89.¦
   71. Picciano Ivan, Abtwil SG            1982 Venga Radsport               8:25.46,6   1:36.59,2   (592) Diplom  ChallM35 19.    26,098 ¦  2:16.20   52.¦ 5:23.02   88.¦   46.24   76.¦
   72. Bernard Andreas, St. Gallen         1960 Veloclub St.Gallen           8:27.31,7   1:38.44,3    (75) Diplom  ChallM50 47.    26,008 ¦  2:26.21   84.¦ 5:10.52   67.¦   50.18  152.¦
   73. Schramm Tobias                      1974 D-Wörth                      8:28.22,0   1:39.34,6   (722) Diplom  ChallM35 20.    25,965 ¦  2:12.35   41.¦ 5:26.35  105.¦   49.11  127.¦
   74. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 VCA                          8:28.35,9   1:39.48,5   (733) Diplom  ChallM50 48.    25,953 ¦  2:26.21   85.¦ 5:17.56   78.¦   44.17   49.¦
   75. Roffler Jürg                        1959 Zumikon                      8:29.24,3   1:40.36,9   (642) Diplom  ChallM50 49.    25,912 ¦  2:22.53   72.¦ 5:18.49   79.¦   47.41   98.¦
   76. Helter Eric, D-Münster              1967 ahw - siriro                 8:29.35,8   1:40.48,4   (329) Diplom  ChallM50 50.    25,902 ¦  2:23.40   80.¦ 5:20.33   82.¦   45.22   62.¦
   77. Elser Albrecht                      1978 D-Tettnang                   8:30.07,4   1:41.20,0   (218) Diplom  ChallM35 21.    25,876 ¦  2:16.19   51.¦ 5:24.56   95.¦   48.51  119.¦
   78. Steinberg Gerhard                   1968 A-Feldkirch                  8:30.44,3   1:41.56,9   (775) Diplom  ChallM50 51.    25,844 ¦  2:21.15   69.¦ 5:21.41   84.¦   47.48  101.¦
   79. Tissi Mario                         1974 Thayngen                     8:31.09,9   1:42.22,5   (806) Diplom  ChallM35 22.    25,823 ¦  2:30.58  120.¦ 5:13.49   68.¦   46.22   75.¦
   80. Möckli Walter                       1954 Uitikon Waldegg              8:31.12,0   1:42.24,6   (538) Diplom  ChallM60 7.     25,821 ¦  2:26.31   90.¦ 5:16.06   74.¦   48.34  114.¦
   81. Ladner Ronald, A-Tarrenz            1966 PolizeiSV Tirol              8:32.09,8   1:43.22,4   (466) Diplom  ChallM50 52.    25,773 ¦  2:22.59   74.¦ 5:22.02   86.¦   47.07   87.¦
   82. Sidler Philipp, Oberägeri           1969 Tri Team Zugerland           8:33.22,1   1:44.34,7   (749) Diplom  ChallM50 53.    25,712 ¦  2:27.08   95.¦ 5:22.18   87.¦   43.55   42.¦
   83. Kehl Stefan, Widnau                 1973 Radsport FREI Team           8:34.01,5   1:45.14,1   (408) Diplom  ChallM35 23.    25,679 ¦  2:38.21  152.¦ 5:15.19   71.¦   40.20   11.¦
   84. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                 8:34.30,4   1:45.43,0   (228) Diplom  ChallM50 54.    25,655 ¦  2:28.36  107.¦ 5:16.32   75.¦   49.21  134.¦
   85. Büchler Andreas, Zürich             1975 Buechler Brothers            8:35.54,0   1:47.06,6   (130) Diplom  ChallM35 24.    25,586 ¦  2:22.59   73.¦ 5:24.38   94.¦   48.16  110.¦
   86. Dietschi Mathias, Kriessern         1954 Radsport FREI Team           8:36.02,2   1:47.14,8   (190) Diplom  ChallM60 8.     25,579 ¦  2:38.21  151.¦ 5:15.18   70.¦   42.22   32.¦
   87. Schmied Gabriel, Münchenstein       1983 VC Dornach                   8:36.05,4   1:47.18,0   (982) Diplom  ChallM35 25.    25,576 ¦  2:33.32  131.¦ 5:20.22   81.¦   42.10   29.¦
   88. Vanderbist Peter, B-Zaventem        1967 bakkershoeve                 8:36.19,5   1:47.32,1   (836) Diplom  ChallM50 55.    25,565 ¦  2:30.00  112.¦ 5:21.52   85.¦   44.26   51.¦
   89. Osswald Markus                      1973 D-Neusäß                     8:36.41,3   1:47.53,9   (574) Diplom  ChallM35 26.    25,547 ¦  2:23.00   76.¦ 5:25.51  101.¦   47.49  103.¦
   90. Tiller Jens, D-Niedernberg          1976 Spessart-Biker               8:37.33,4   1:48.46,0   (805) Diplom  ChallM35 27.    25,504 ¦  2:26.04   82.¦ 5:25.07   96.¦   46.21   74.¦
   91. Stumpf Gerhard                      1963 D-Weitersweiler              8:38.42,3   1:49.54,9   (791) Diplom  ChallM50 56.    25,447 ¦  2:22.59   75.¦ 5:29.52  111.¦   45.49   69.¦
   92. Getrosi Oliver, D-Hockenheim        1975 www.radmarathon-piraten.de   8:38.45,1   1:49.57,7   (986) Diplom  ChallM35 28.    25,445 ¦  2:23.01   78.¦ 5:25.58  102.¦   49.44  143.¦
   92. Silberer Marcus                     1964 D-Hockenheim                 8:38.45,1   1:49.57,7   (987) Diplom  ChallM50 57.    25,445 ¦  2:23.01   78.¦ 5:25.58  102.¦   49.44  143.¦
   94. Franz Alexander                     1973 Reiden                       8:38.45,9   1:49.58,5   (251) Diplom  ChallM35 29.    25,445 ¦  2:31.20  123.¦ 5:19.38   80.¦   47.46  100.¦
   95. Liepert Helmut                      1958 D-Altenmünster               8:38.57,9   1:50.10,5   (488) Diplom  ChallM50 58.    25,435 ¦  2:26.23   87.¦ 5:25.48  100.¦   46.45   84.¦
   96. Fitzi Michael, Thal                 1971 Radsport FREI Team           8:39.19,6   1:50.32,2   (246) Diplom  ChallM50 59.    25,417 ¦  2:38.22  153.¦ 5:15.31   73.¦   45.26   65.¦
   97. Pohl Michael                        1965 D-Alpirsbach                 8:39.26,9   1:50.39,5   (597) Diplom  ChallM50 60.    25,411 ¦  2:28.07  101.¦ 5:23.31   91.¦   47.48  102.¦
   98. Wieland Marcus                      1966 D-Egglham                    8:39.27,0   1:50.39,6   (875) Diplom  ChallM50 61.    25,411 ¦  2:28.07  102.¦ 5:23.29   90.¦   47.49  104.¦
   99. Kellenberger Jules, Au SG           1952 Radsport FREI Team           8:39.39,6   1:50.52,2   (409) Diplom  ChallM60 9.     25,401 ¦  2:38.21  150.¦ 5:15.20   72.¦   45.58   71.¦
  100. Aubert Sebastien, Zürich            1983 Grimpette                    8:42.43,9   1:53.56,5    (33) Diplom  ChallM35 30.    25,251 ¦  2:22.24   70.¦ 5:32.35  114.¦   47.43   99.¦
  101. Reichl Christian, D-Ampfing         1971 htD Bayern                   8:43.08,8   1:54.21,4   (617) Diplom  ChallM50 62.    25,231 ¦  2:33.16  125.¦ 5:25.14   97.¦   44.38   55.¦
  102. Degen Klaus                         1952 D-Mayen                      8:43.45,0   1:54.57,6   (173) Diplom  ChallM60 10.    25,202 ¦  2:27.17   98.¦ 5:28.56  108.¦   47.31   93.¦
  103. Marugg Beat                         1966 Davos Platz                  8:44.21,0   1:55.33,6   (513) Diplom  ChallM50 63.    25,174 ¦  2:26.27   88.¦ 5:29.03  109.¦   48.50  118.¦
  104. Joas Franz                          1967 Davos Platz                  8:44.21,1   1:55.33,7   (389) Diplom  ChallM50 64.    25,173 ¦  2:26.47   91.¦ 5:28.44  107.¦   48.49  117.¦
  105. Neiner Markus                       1962 Sachseln                     8:44.21,8   1:55.34,4   (555) Diplom  ChallM50 65.    25,173 ¦  2:28.16  105.¦ 5:26.31  104.¦   49.33  141.¦
  106. Kistner Daniel                      1975 D-Taufkirchen                8:44.23,3   1:55.35,9   (422) Diplom  ChallM35 31.    25,172 ¦  2:32.05  124.¦ 5:25.34   99.¦   46.42   83.¦
  107. Fischer Andreas                     1962 D-Regensburg                 8:44.57,2   1:56.09,8   (241) Diplom  ChallM50 66.    25,145 ¦  2:26.23   86.¦ 5:28.36  106.¦   49.57  147.¦
  108. Arnold Patrick, Porza               1984 CG Ceresio                   8:47.27,2   1:58.39,8    (31) Diplom  ChallM35 32.    25,025 ¦  2:30.35  118.¦ 5:32.16  113.¦   44.35   54.¦
  109. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                   8:49.22,8   2:00.35,4   (182) Diplom  ChallM50 67.    24,934 ¦  2:26.49   94.¦ 5:30.54  112.¦   51.39  172.¦
  110. Kleser Larry                        1977 D-Frankfurt                  8:49.40,2   2:00.52,8   (426) Diplom  ChallM35 33.    24,921 ¦  2:37.51  145.¦ 5:24.36   93.¦   47.12   88.¦
  111. Thein Alain, L-Petange              1958 Team Passe Partout           8:51.07,3   2:02.19,9   (797) Diplom  ChallM50 68.    24,853 ¦  2:38.34  156.¦ 5:23.17   89.¦   49.15  130.¦
  112. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                   8:51.23,9   2:02.36,5   (700) Diplom  ChallM50 69.    24,840 ¦  2:28.08  103.¦ 5:34.16  115.¦   48.58  121.¦
  113. Maurer Gerhard                      1957 Wallisellen                  8:53.52,2   2:05.04,8   (517) Diplom  ChallM60 11.    24,725 ¦  2:30.01  113.¦ 5:34.45  116.¦   49.05  124.¦
  114. Diaz Javier, E-Lugones              1975 Lugones Global Bike          8:54.19,3   2:05.31,9   (186) Diplom  ChallM35 34.    24,704 ¦  2:27.18   99.¦ 5:36.01  119.¦   50.59  159.¦
  115. Ueckert Robert                      1974 Windisch                     8:54.37,5   2:05.50,1   (818) Diplom  ChallM35 35.    24,690 ¦  2:30.12  114.¦ 5:34.54  117.¦   49.31  140.¦
  116. Llama Carlos, D-Schwetzingen        1959 RSV Kurpfalz Schwertzingen   8:55.06,1   2:06.18,7   (990) Diplom  ChallM50 70.    24,668 ¦  2:41.34  168.¦ 5:24.21   92.¦   49.10  126.¦
  117. Lindinger Oskar, D-München          1969 SCW München                  8:55.30,7   2:06.43,3   (489) Diplom  ChallM50 71.    24,649 ¦  2:27.16   97.¦ 5:40.17  125.¦   47.56  107.¦
  118. Buder Roman                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen     8:55.53,5   2:07.06,1   (132) Diplom  ChallM60 12.    24,631 ¦  2:37.52  146.¦ 5:25.25   98.¦   52.36  190.¦
  119. Stüssi Patrik                       1976 Glarus                       8:56.40,7   2:07.53,3  (1001) Diplom  ChallM35 36.    24,595 ¦  2:33.30  128.¦ 5:35.41  118.¦   47.29   92.¦
  120. Hochholzer Gerhard                  1964 D-Stuttgart                  8:56.42,3   2:07.54,9   (353) Diplom  ChallM50 72.    24,594 ¦  2:28.06  100.¦ 5:44.22  134.¦   44.12   48.¦
  121. Ammann Frank                        1968 D-Friedrichshafen            8:56.46,9   2:07.59,5    (22) Diplom  ChallM50 73.    24,591 ¦  2:30.40  119.¦ 5:36.46  120.¦   49.19  132.¦
  122. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 Buchs SG                     9:00.03,0   2:11.15,6   (534) Diplom  ChallM50 74.    24,442 ¦  2:30.34  116.¦ 5:42.46  127.¦   46.42   82.¦
  123. Heindel Klaus, D-Trautskirchen      1964 Kangaroo Squash Team         9:00.03,5   2:11.16,1   (323) Diplom  ChallM50 75.    24,441 ¦  2:30.34  117.¦ 5:42.46  128.¦   46.42   81.¦
  124. Schertenleib Ueli                   1956 Zufikon                      9:06.06,8   2:17.19,4   (687) Diplom  ChallM60 13.    24,170 ¦  2:30.00  111.¦ 5:43.54  132.¦   52.12  185.¦
  125. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 Sportclub Bäch               9:06.27,5   2:17.40,1   (683) Diplom  ChallM50 76.    24,155 ¦  2:38.23  154.¦ 5:39.40  124.¦   48.24  111.¦
  126. De Bie Rene, NL-Zwijndrecht         1965 de Mol Dordrecht             9:06.30,1   2:17.42,7   (167) Diplom  ChallM50 77.    24,153 ¦  2:28.37  109.¦ 5:50.20  151.¦   47.32   94.¦
  127. van Rhoon Ronald, NL-Zwijndrecht    1954 De Mol                       9:06.30,4   2:17.43,0   (833) Diplom  ChallM60 14.    24,153 ¦  2:28.36  108.¦ 5:50.19  150.¦   47.33   95.¦
  128. Wiggers Tom                         1961 NL-Lettele                   9:06.34,8   2:17.47,4   (878) Diplom  ChallM50 78.    24,150 ¦  2:38.16  148.¦ 5:40.37  126.¦   47.40   96.¦
  129. Stimming Jürgen                     1960 D-Nürnberg                   9:07.09,5   2:18.22,1   (783) Diplom  ChallM50 79.    24,124 ¦  2:33.17  127.¦ 5:45.43  137.¦   48.08  109.¦
  130. Eugster Felix                       1966 Churwalden                   9:07.50,3   2:19.02,9   (229) Diplom  ChallM50 80.    24,094 ¦  2:28.21  106.¦ 5:44.30  136.¦   54.59  240.¦
  131. Fior Guglielmo                      1967 Dachsen                      9:08.47,0   2:19.59,6   (240) Diplom  ChallM50 81.    24,053 ¦  2:30.58  121.¦ 5:47.10  143.¦   50.38  155.¦
  132. Pfeffer Simon                       1988 D-Rosenfeld                  9:09.28,9   2:20.41,5   (589) Diplom  ChallM35 37.    24,022 ¦  2:43.35  181.¦ 5:39.23  123.¦   46.29   77.¦
  133. Vladar Erwin                        1960 Hombrechtikon                9:09.29,6   2:20.42,2   (638) Diplom  ChallM50 82.    24,022 ¦  2:41.35  170.¦ 5:38.26  122.¦   49.27  136.¦
  134. Theimer Peter                       1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen     9:11.11,8   2:22.24,4   (796) Diplom  ChallM50 83.    23,947 ¦  2:34.34  132.¦ 5:45.45  138.¦   50.52  158.¦
  135. Kandel Michel                       1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)             9:11.42,0   2:22.54,6   (399) Diplom  ChallM50 84.    23,926 ¦  2:30.33  115.¦ 5:48.30  145.¦   52.38  192.¦
  136. Huber Michael, Zürich               1978 Sektchen                     9:13.47,8   2:25.00,4   (369) Diplom  ChallM35 38.    23,835 ¦  2:26.20   83.¦ 5:58.05  163.¦   49.21  133.¦
  137. Stadler Martin                      1979 D-Langquaid                  9:14.03,1   2:25.15,7   (769) Diplom  ChallM35 39.    23,824 ¦  2:43.49  185.¦ 5:44.28  135.¦   45.45   68.¦
  138. Frohmann Frank                      1966 D-Wiesbaden                  9:14.31,5   2:25.44,1   (257) Diplom  ChallM50 85.    23,804 ¦  2:41.43  174.¦ 5:43.19  129.¦   49.28  138.¦
  139. Herbst Gilles, E-Castelldefels-BCN  1966 Ratpenat                     9:15.00,7   2:26.13,3   (337) Diplom  ChallM50 86.    23,783 ¦  2:39.58  166.¦ 5:46.30  140.¦   48.31  113.¦
  140. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                   9:17.04,4   2:28.17,0  (1012) Diplom  ChallM60 15.    23,695 ¦  2:38.17  149.¦ 5:47.29  144.¦   51.17  163.¦
  141. Opitz Frank                         1979 D-München                    9:17.56,4   2:29.09,0   (970) Diplom  ChallM35 40.    23,658 ¦  2:38.33  155.¦ 5:50.13  149.¦   49.09  125.¦
  142. Bauer Siegfried, D-Elchingen        1961 Thalfinger Buckelrutscher    9:18.27,4   2:29.40,0    (56) Diplom  ChallM50 87.    23,636 ¦  2:41.50  178.¦ 5:43.37  131.¦   52.59  203.¦
  143. Zingg Roland                        1977 Neuenhof                     9:18.53,4   2:30.06,0   (909) Diplom  ChallM35 41.    23,618 ¦  2:41.36  171.¦ 5:48.35  146.¦   48.42  115.¦
  144. Ahrens Ingmar                       1968 Bern                         9:19.02,3   2:30.14,9    (18) Diplom  ChallM50 88.    23,611 ¦  2:37.51  144.¦ 5:51.26  153.¦   49.44  145.¦
  145. Garlisi Umberto, B-Lanaken Rekem    1964 krom stuur                   9:20.18,8   2:31.31,4   (264) Diplom  ChallM50 89.    23,558 ¦  2:35.31  137.¦ 5:55.55  158.¦   48.52  120.¦
  146. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                 9:21.38,5   2:32.51,1   (519) Diplom  ChallM50 90.    23,502 ¦  2:45.08  199.¦ 5:43.31  130.¦   52.59  202.¦
  147. Herz Armin, D-Steißlingen           1969 Radteam Steißlingen          9:22.12,6   2:33.25,2   (341) Diplom  ChallM50 91.    23,478 ¦  2:35.32  138.¦ 5:55.36  156.¦   51.04  160.¦
  148. Scherpke Karl-Heinz                 1957 D-Regensburg                 9:22.55,1   2:34.07,7   (979) Diplom  ChallM60 16.    23,449 ¦  2:41.41  172.¦ 5:49.22  147.¦   51.51  179.¦
  149. Hosseini Ali                        1957 Freienstein                  9:23.05,1   2:34.17,7   (367) Diplom  ChallM60 17.    23,442 ¦  2:53.37  233.¦ 5:37.37  121.¦   51.50  178.¦
  150. Romanenghi Alessandro               1970 A-Laßnitzhöhe                9:23.14,3   2:34.26,9   (646) Diplom  ChallM50 92.    23,435 ¦  2:47.21  208.¦ 5:44.19  133.¦   51.32  169.¦
  151. Bernd Herrmann                      1964 D-Gera                       9:23.28,1   2:34.40,7    (77) Diplom  ChallM50 93.    23,426 ¦  2:35.36  142.¦ 5:56.21  160.¦   51.30  168.¦
  152. Jantschke Robert                    1974 Basel                        9:24.18,8   2:35.31,4   (386) Diplom  ChallM35 42.    23,391 ¦  2:42.02  180.¦ 5:55.44  157.¦   46.31   78.¦
  153. Böhm Andreas                        1976 D-Hainewalde                 9:24.31,7   2:35.44,3   (104) Diplom  ChallM35 43.    23,382 ¦  2:33.16  126.¦ 6:03.34  175.¦   47.40   97.¦
  154. Karstens Utz                        1971 D-Ravensburg                 9:24.49,5   2:36.02,1   (404) Diplom  ChallM50 94.    23,370 ¦  2:45.21  201.¦ 5:49.39  148.¦   49.49  146.¦
  155. Bisig Ruedi                         1958 Zuchwil                      9:25.08,1   2:36.20,7    (94) Diplom  ChallM50 95.    23,357 ¦  2:45.57  203.¦ 5:46.31  141.¦   52.39  193.¦
  156. Fischer Jörg                        1975 D-Jena                       9:25.32,7   2:36.45,3   (243) Diplom  ChallM35 44.    23,340 ¦  2:35.27  134.¦ 6:03.20  173.¦   46.45   85.¦
  157. Rüegg Jürg                          1959 Uster                        9:28.28,2   2:39.40,8   (657) Diplom  ChallM50 96.    23,220 ¦  2:33.31  129.¦ 6:01.42  172.¦   53.14  208.¦
  158. Behrens Matthias                    1976 D-Lehre                      9:29.22,9   2:40.35,5    (67) Diplom  ChallM35 45.    23,183 ¦  2:43.52  187.¦ 5:51.06  152.¦   54.24  231.¦
  159. Daels Marc                          1959 B-Heuvelland                 9:29.25,0   2:40.37,6   (163) Diplom  ChallM50 97.    23,181 ¦  2:58.19  262.¦ 5:29.40  110.¦ 1:01.25  291.¦
  160. Schneegaß Daniel, D-Schriesheim     1985 RSC Ladenburg                9:29.34,8   2:40.47,4   (712) Diplom  ChallM35 46.    23,174 ¦  2:26.49   92.¦ 6:16.07  198.¦   46.38   80.¦
  161. Ziegler Tobias, D-Tübingen          1972 RV Pfeil Tübingen            9:31.08,1   2:42.20,7   (900) Diplom  ChallM50 98.    23,111 ¦  2:35.34  141.¦ 6:06.14  184.¦   49.18  131.¦
  162. Starke Andreas                      1972 D-Burgberg                   9:31.09,0   2:42.21,6   (771) Diplom  ChallM50 99.    23,111 ¦  2:33.32  130.¦ 6:06.52  185.¦   50.44  156.¦
  163. Rombach Armin                       1960 D-Furtwangen                 9:31.41,1   2:42.53,7   (647) Diplom  ChallM50 100.   23,089 ¦  2:55.51  251.¦ 5:46.14  139.¦   49.35  142.¦
  164. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                     9:31.45,4   2:42.58,0   (679) Diplom  ChallM50 101.   23,086 ¦  2:35.32  139.¦ 6:04.30  178.¦   51.42  173.¦
  165. Schmitt Patrick, D-Kenn             1975 Team Rodenwaldjunkies        9:31.45,7   2:42.58,3   (709) Diplom  ChallM35 47.    23,086 ¦  2:45.15  200.¦ 5:57.01  162.¦   49.29  139.¦
  166. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 1963 VCA                          9:31.49,7   2:43.02,3   (871) Diplom  ChallM50 102.   23,083 ¦  2:35.31  136.¦ 6:07.32  188.¦   48.46  116.¦
  167. Becker Helmut                       1964 D-Tübingen                   9:32.05,1   2:43.17,7    (63) Diplom  ChallM50 103.   23,073 ¦  2:43.51  186.¦ 5:58.47  165.¦   49.26  135.¦
  168. Mörl Falk, D-Erfurt                 1975 RSC Turbine Erfurt           9:32.52,6   2:44.05,2   (544) Diplom  ChallM35 48.    23,041 ¦  2:35.30  135.¦ 6:06.08  183.¦   51.13  162.¦
  169. Stuhlmüller Andreas                 1981 Pfäffikon SZ                 9:33.05,9   2:44.18,5   (790) Diplom  ChallM35 49.    23,032 ¦  2:44.48  193.¦ 5:56.56  161.¦   51.21  165.¦
  170. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                    9:33.11,1   2:44.23,7   (140) Diplom  ChallM50 104.   23,029 ¦  2:37.52  147.¦ 6:07.24  187.¦   47.54  106.¦
  171. Schafer Peter                       1961 Nidau                        9:33.36,5   2:44.49,1   (671) Diplom  ChallM50 105.   23,012 ¦  2:45.56  202.¦ 5:56.11  159.¦   51.29  166.¦
  172. Ruckstuhl Werner                    1959 Andwil SG                    9:34.30,9   2:45.43,5   (655) Diplom  ChallM50 106.   22,975 ¦  2:50.38  221.¦ 5:53.54  154.¦   49.58  148.¦
  173. Scherrer René                       1975 Fraubrunnen                  9:34.52,9   2:46.05,5   (686) Diplom  ChallM35 50.    22,961 ¦  2:28.55  110.¦ 6:15.21  194.¦   50.36  154.¦
  174. Bom Ernst                           1959 Luven                        9:35.45,7   2:46.58,3   (110) Diplom  ChallM50 107.   22,926 ¦  2:38.42  157.¦ 6:01.16  171.¦   55.46  247.¦
  175. Lemke Klaus                         1958 D-Hamburg                    9:36.02,6   2:47.15,2   (483) Diplom  ChallM50 108.   22,914 ¦  2:41.47  175.¦ 6:00.34  168.¦   53.40  220.¦
  176. Ganter Wolfgang                     1962 D-Furtwangen                 9:36.12,4   2:47.25,0   (263) Diplom  ChallM50 109.   22,908 ¦  2:56.54  254.¦ 5:46.52  142.¦   52.25  188.¦
  177. Schwantje Olof                      1963 Cumbel                       9:38.36,8   2:49.49,4   (734) Diplom  ChallM50 110.   22,813 ¦  2:38.43  158.¦ 6:01.16  170.¦   58.36  278.¦
  178. Langereis Nico                      1952 NL-Lettele                   9:38.41,9   2:49.54,5   (474) Diplom  ChallM60 18.    22,809 ¦  2:49.06  211.¦ 5:53.57  155.¦   55.37  245.¦
  179. Fischer Franz                       1965 D-Neuried                    9:38.46,5   2:49.59,1   (242) Diplom  ChallM50 111.   22,806 ¦  2:41.48  176.¦ 6:03.30  174.¦   53.27  213.¦
  180. Keuthen Matthias                    1959 D-Bad Vilbel                 9:38.56,4   2:50.09,0   (415) Diplom  ChallM50 112.   22,800 ¦  2:45.06  198.¦ 6:00.51  169.¦   52.57  200.¦
  181. Nijland Erik                        1957 NL-Den Haag                  9:39.30,8   2:50.43,4   (563) Diplom  ChallM60 19.    22,777 ¦  2:50.33  213.¦ 5:58.10  164.¦   50.46  157.¦
  182. De Rugeriis Renzo                   1978 D-Viernheim                  9:39.51,2   2:51.03,8   (170) Diplom  ChallM35 51.    22,764 ¦  2:26.49   93.¦ 6:18.23  203.¦   54.38  233.¦
  183. Mohler Werner                       1959 Lausen                       9:40.47,0   2:51.59,6   (540) Diplom  ChallM50 113.   22,727 ¦  2:43.38  184.¦ 6:04.32  179.¦   52.36  190.¦
  184. Braun Hermann, D-Dossenheim         1964 RSC Ladenburg                9:40.55,1   2:52.07,7   (956) Diplom  ChallM50 114.   22,722 ¦  2:31.00  122.¦ 6:18.34  204.¦   51.19  164.¦
  185. Mueller Michael                     1966 D-Stuttgart                  9:41.23,8   2:52.36,4   (546) Diplom  ChallM50 115.   22,703 ¦  2:35.34  140.¦ 6:15.48  196.¦   50.00  149.¦
  186. Roth Thomas, D-Feuchtwangen         1975 Team Bergauf                 9:42.06,9   2:53.19,5   (654) Diplom  ChallM35 52.    22,675 ¦  2:41.49  177.¦ 6:08.23  189.¦   51.54  182.¦
  187. Engel Ralf                          1943 D-Wanfried                   9:42.36,8   2:53.49,4   (221) Diplom  ChallM70 1.     22,656 ¦  2:44.23  190.¦ 6:04.21  177.¦   53.52  223.¦
  188. Overweel Harm, NL-Amersfoort        1964 WV Eemland                   9:43.53,5   2:55.06,1   (578) Diplom  ChallM50 116.   22,606 ¦  2:41.41  173.¦ 6:10.08  190.¦   52.03  184.¦
  189. Ehret Jürgen, D-Altheim             1958 RSC-Altheim/Alb              9:44.03,0   2:55.15,6   (212) Diplom  ChallM50 117.   22,600 ¦  2:47.07  204.¦ 6:03.48  176.¦   53.07  206.¦
  190. Jandt Tobias                        1981 D-Korb                       9:44.23,1   2:55.35,7   (384) Diplom  ChallM35 53.    22,587 ¦  2:50.34  215.¦ 6:00.21  167.¦   53.27  212.¦
  191. Eser Thomas                         1971 D-Oestrich-Winkel            9:44.29,7   2:55.42,3   (226) Diplom  ChallM50 118.   22,583 ¦  2:34.35  133.¦ 6:13.42  193.¦   56.11  252.¦
  192. Duss Beat                           1954 Hinwil                       9:44.37,6   2:55.50,2   (914) Diplom  ChallM60 20.    22,578 ¦  2:40.02  167.¦ 6:10.12  191.¦   54.23  230.¦
  193. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                    9:45.17,5   2:56.30,1   (937) Diplom  ChallM60 21.    22,552 ¦  2:44.22  189.¦ 6:06.00  182.¦   54.54  238.¦
  194. Turinsky Michael                    1960 D-Konstanz                   9:47.19,2   2:58.31,8   (815) Diplom  ChallM50 119.   22,474 ¦  2:39.45  163.¦ 6:15.44  195.¦   51.49  176.¦
  195. Böhme Jürgen, D-Haibach             1963 Cycle Sport Haibach          9:48.16,1   2:59.28,7   (106) Diplom  ChallM50 120.   22,438 ¦  2:56.07  253.¦ 6:00.08  166.¦   52.00  183.¦
  196. Küchler Armin, D-Steißlingen        1968 Radteam Steißlingen          9:50.33,3   3:01.45,9   (453) Diplom  ChallM50 121.   22,351 ¦  2:37.50  143.¦ 6:17.52  200.¦   54.51  236.¦
  197. Bathe Wolfgang                      1970 D-Jena                       9:51.55,6   3:03.08,2    (51) Diplom  ChallM50 122.   22,300 ¦  2:43.36  183.¦ 6:16.36  199.¦   51.42  174.¦
  198. Krischke Stefan                     1983 D-Kirchentellinsfurt         9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (450) Diplom  ChallM35 54.    22,263 ¦  2:39.04  159.¦ 6:21.03  210.¦   52.45  196.¦
  198. Teufel Oliver                       1973 D-Stuttgart                  9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (794) Diplom  ChallM35 54.    22,263 ¦  2:39.04  160.¦ 6:20.58  209.¦   52.50  198.¦
  200. Uecker Bernd                        1972 D-Schwaig                    9:53.23,8   3:04.36,4   (912) Diplom  ChallM50 123.   22,244 ¦  2:45.03  194.¦ 6:18.19  202.¦   50.01  150.¦
  201. Cavelier Sacha                      1964 D-Ammerbuch                  9:53.54,7   3:05.07,3   (147) Diplom  ChallM50 124.   22,225 ¦  2:53.38  234.¦ 6:05.29  180.¦   54.46  234.¦
  202. Gehring Mike                        1965 D-Mannheim                   9:56.31,6   3:07.44,2   (272) Diplom  ChallM50 125.   22,128 ¦  2:39.56  164.¦ 6:25.01  219.¦   51.33  170.¦
  203. Hempfer Karl, D-Pleß                1965 Plesser Rennradfreaks        9:57.00,9   3:08.13,5   (331) Diplom  ChallM50 126.   22,109 ¦  2:41.35  169.¦ 6:22.04  215.¦   53.20  210.¦
  204. Peters Peter                        1954 D-Mannheim                   9:57.10,4   3:08.23,0   (587) Diplom  ChallM60 22.    22,104 ¦  2:39.56  165.¦ 6:18.18  201.¦   58.55  284.¦
  205. Brodehl Dieter                      1949 D-Ladenburg                  9:57.39,8   3:08.52,4   (123) Diplom  ChallM60 23.    22,086 ¦  2:45.06  196.¦ 6:19.52  205.¦   52.41  194.¦
  206. Brodehl Frank                       1970 D-Ilvesheim                  9:57.40,4   3:08.53,0   (124) Diplom  ChallM50 127.   22,085 ¦  2:45.06  196.¦ 6:19.52  206.¦   52.42  195.¦
  207. Sauerwein Ludwig                    1963 D-Pleß                       9:57.41,9   3:08.54,5   (667) Diplom  ChallM50 128.   22,084 ¦  2:39.44  162.¦ 6:23.21  216.¦   54.35  232.¦
  208. Beitz Mark                          1976 D-Mannheim                   9:58.41,1   3:09.53,7    (70) Diplom  ChallM35 56.    22,048 ¦  2:45.04  195.¦ 6:20.34  208.¦   53.01  204.¦
  209. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach          9:58.41,4   3:09.54,0   (305) Diplom  ChallM60 24.    22,048 ¦  2:39.28  161.¦ 6:26.22  223.¦   52.49  197.¦
  210. Schneider Felix                     1977 Stansstad                    9:59.49,9   3:11.02,5   (713) Diplom  ChallM35 57.    22,006 ¦  2:43.35  182.¦ 6:24.20  218.¦   51.53  181.¦
  211. Porritt Andy                        1977 Kerns                        9:59.50,4   3:11.03,0   (603) Diplom  ChallM35 58.    22,005 ¦  2:44.06  188.¦ 6:23.51  217.¦   51.52  180.¦
  212. Billeter Bruno                      1947 Berg TG                      9:59.56,3   3:11.08,9    (88) Diplom  ChallM70 2.     22,002 ¦  2:59.30  267.¦ 6:07.01  186.¦   53.24  211.¦
  213. Auer Peter                          1967 D-Laufen                    10:01.31,4   3:12.44,0    (34) Diplom  ChallM50 129.   21,944 ¦  2:50.38  222.¦ 6:16.02  197.¦   54.49  235.¦
  214. Näschen Markus                      1969 D-Königswinter              10:06.04,6   3:17.17,2   (551) Diplom  ChallM50 130.   21,779 ¦  2:55.02  238.¦ 6:20.29  207.¦   50.33  153.¦
  215. Reijnierse Arjen                    1974 NL-Amsterdam                10:07.03,3   3:18.15,9   (941) Diplom  ChallM35 59.    21,744 ¦  2:47.20  207.¦ 6:21.27  213.¦   58.14  270.¦
  216. van der Windt Jw, NL-Rotterdam      1974 Mandaad                     10:07.03,5   3:18.16,1   (828) Diplom  ChallM35 60.    21,744 ¦  2:47.20  205.¦ 6:21.10  212.¦   58.32  274.¦
  217. Sluis Frank                         1974 NL-Utrecht                  10:07.03,9   3:18.16,5   (753) Diplom  ChallM35 61.    21,743 ¦  2:47.20  206.¦ 6:21.09  211.¦   58.33  275.¦
  218. Knorr Gerhard, D-Bondorf            1954 Radlerfreunde Bad Säckinge  10:09.19,5   3:20.32,1  (1013) Diplom  ChallM60 25.    21,663 ¦  3:04.51  299.¦ 6:10.12  192.¦   54.15  228.¦
  219. Wagner Berndt, D-Reichenau          1958 Reichenau-Gemüse            10:10.27,9   3:21.40,5   (851) Diplom  ChallM50 131.   21,622 ¦  2:51.35  224.¦ 6:25.37  220.¦   53.14  209.¦
  220. Helbig Bernd                        1959 D-Kirchberg                 10:10.38,2   3:21.50,8   (327) Diplom  ChallM50 132.   21,616 ¦  3:11.45  318.¦ 6:05.41  181.¦   53.11  207.¦
  221. Kuersten Uwe                        1959 D-Karlsruhe                 10:13.34,3   3:24.46,9   (455) Diplom  ChallM50 133.   21,513 ¦  2:55.53  252.¦ 6:21.55  214.¦   55.44  246.¦
  222. Deliano Kurt                        1960 D-Haag                      10:14.37,0   3:25.49,6   (176) Diplom  ChallM50 134.   21,476 ¦  2:50.26  212.¦ 6:30.39  227.¦   53.31  217.¦
  223. Gümpel Cord                         1953 D-Diepenau                  10:15.09,4   3:26.22,0   (300) Diplom  ChallM60 26.    21,457 ¦  2:50.36  219.¦ 6:25.57  221.¦   58.34  277.¦
  224. Brandt Uwe                          1964 D-Diepenau                  10:15.10,4   3:26.23,0   (117) Diplom  ChallM50 135.   21,457 ¦  2:50.36  218.¦ 6:26.05  222.¦   58.29  273.¦
  225. Gregori Benno                       1970 Zürich                      10:15.35,8   3:26.48,4  (1006) Diplom  ChallM50 136.   21,442 ¦  2:47.32  209.¦ 6:33.49  231.¦   54.13  227.¦
  226. Spiecker Urs-Holger                 1965 Caslano                     10:15.39,1   3:26.51,7   (766) Diplom  ChallM50 137.   21,440 ¦  2:47.37  210.¦ 6:32.51  230.¦   55.10  242.¦
  227. Hohmeier Jens, D-Göttingen          1972 Epocalypse Now              10:18.56,1   3:30.08,7   (357) Diplom  ChallM50 138.   21,326 ¦  2:55.02  237.¦ 6:27.34  224.¦   56.20  253.¦
  228. Schulz Josef                        1957 D-Bad Ditzenbach            10:19.02,0   3:30.14,6   (730) Diplom  ChallM60 27.    21,323 ¦  2:51.39  226.¦ 6:29.05  225.¦   58.16  272.¦
  229. Pfändler Hanspeter                  1953 Horn                        10:20.34,3   3:31.46,9   (697) Diplom  ChallM60 28.    21,270 ¦  2:55.09  249.¦ 6:31.18  229.¦   54.07  226.¦
  230. Hetzel Klaus                        1950 D-Schwetzingen              10:20.36,4   3:31.49,0   (344) Diplom  ChallM60 29.    21,269 ¦  2:53.36  231.¦ 6:34.02  232.¦   52.58  201.¦
  231. Nessler Frank, D-Neuwied            1958 Leistungsdiagnostik Neuwie  10:20.39,0   3:31.51,6   (558) Diplom  ChallM50 139.   21,268 ¦  2:44.25  192.¦ 6:43.56  250.¦   52.17  187.¦
  232. Muller Eros                         1965 Basel                       10:22.15,1   3:33.27,7   (548) Diplom  ChallM50 140.   21,213 ¦  2:53.24  229.¦ 6:37.21  243.¦   51.29  167.¦
  233. Vanden Wijngaert Arne, B-Zonhoven   1973 Arnito Team Belgium         10:23.36,2   3:34.48,8   (835) Diplom  ChallM35 62.    21,167 ¦  2:55.02  241.¦ 6:35.27  240.¦   53.06  205.¦
  234. Mélix Pascal                        1958 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   10:25.09,9   3:36.22,5   (532) Diplom  ChallM50 141.   21,114 ¦  2:57.11  256.¦ 6:35.45  241.¦   52.13  186.¦
  235. Nilles Samuel                       1976 L-Bascharage                10:25.27,1   3:36.39,7   (566) Diplom  ChallM35 63.    21,104 ¦  2:44.23  191.¦ 6:43.48  249.¦   57.14  258.¦
  236. Wurth Claude                        1976 L-Bridel                    10:25.31,3   3:36.43,9   (894) Diplom  ChallM35 64.    21,102 ¦  2:57.30  257.¦ 6:30.44  228.¦   57.16  259.¦
  237. Brand Rainer                        1955 D-Gablingen                 10:25.32,8   3:36.45,4   (115) Diplom  ChallM60 30.    21,101 ¦  2:57.47  259.¦ 6:30.00  226.¦   57.44  266.¦
  238. Lustenberger Walter                 1952 Malters                     10:26.15,4   3:37.28,0   (921) Diplom  ChallM60 31.    21,077 ¦  2:53.36  230.¦ 6:34.58  237.¦   57.41  265.¦
  239. Eltschinger Markus                  1959 Kriens                      10:26.15,6   3:37.28,2   (996) Diplom  ChallM50 142.   21,077 ¦  2:53.36  232.¦ 6:35.00  239.¦   57.38  264.¦
  240. Eble Tommi                          1974 D-Freiburg                  10:26.59,6   3:38.12,2   (207) Diplom  ChallM35 65.    21,052 ¦  3:04.02  295.¦ 6:34.58  238.¦   47.58  108.¦
  241. Schefter Stefan                     1971 D-Hannover                  10:27.39,7   3:38.52,3   (681) Diplom  ChallM50 143.   21,030 ¦  2:59.29  266.¦ 6:34.12  233.¦   53.58  224.¦
  242. Karte Andreas                       1962 D-Garbsen                   10:27.39,8   3:38.52,4   (405) Diplom  ChallM50 144.   21,030 ¦  2:59.28  265.¦ 6:34.19  234.¦   53.51  222.¦
  243. Humm Fritz                          1965 Teufen ZH                   10:30.09,6   3:41.22,2   (967) Diplom  ChallM50 145.   20,947 ¦  2:53.55  236.¦ 6:36.43  242.¦   59.31  286.¦
  244. Moser Christian                     1969 D-Stuttgart                 10:30.24,5   3:41.37,1   (545) Diplom  ChallM50 146.   20,938 ¦  2:50.37  220.¦ 6:42.37  248.¦   57.09  257.¦
  245. Deng Edwin                          1966 D-Buxheim                   10:33.53,2   3:45.05,8   (180) Diplom  ChallM50 147.   20,823 ¦  2:55.05  243.¦ 6:41.56  246.¦   56.51  255.¦
  246. Adler Uwe                           1967 D-Niederwerth               10:33.57,0   3:45.09,6    (16) Diplom  ChallM50 148.   20,821 ¦  2:57.10  255.¦ 6:42.23  247.¦   54.23  229.¦
  247. Dombrowski Andreas                  1962 Rehetobel                   10:35.17,3   3:46.29,9  (1027) Diplom  ChallM50 149.   20,777 ¦  2:55.09  250.¦ 6:47.11  252.¦   52.55  199.¦
  248. Richtermeier Frank                  1966 D-Karlsruhe                 10:37.59,9   3:49.12,5   (627) Diplom  ChallM50 150.   20,689 ¦  2:55.06  244.¦ 6:47.54  254.¦   54.59  241.¦
  249. Schaufelberger Dieter               1966 D-Renningen                 10:38.00,1   3:49.12,7   (680) Diplom  ChallM50 151.   20,689 ¦  2:55.06  246.¦ 6:47.56  255.¦   54.57  239.¦
  250. Spengler-Krenz Ulrich, D-Glottertal 1976 Radfreunde Waldenbuch       10:38.00,3   3:49.12,9   (764) Diplom  ChallM35 66.    20,689 ¦  2:55.06  245.¦ 6:47.40  253.¦   55.13  243.¦
  251. Fey Uli                             1960 D-Greifenberg               10:38.00,5   3:49.13,1   (237) Diplom  ChallM50 152.   20,689 ¦  2:50.35  217.¦ 6:49.33  259.¦   57.52  267.¦
  252. Göller Veit                         1960 D-Memmingen                 10:40.23,0   3:51.35,6   (285) Diplom  ChallM50 153.   20,612 ¦  2:55.02  240.¦ 6:41.15  244.¦ 1:04.04  305.¦
  253. Mogk Roland                         1957 D-Buxheim                   10:40.23,6   3:51.36,2   (539) Diplom  ChallM60 32.    20,612 ¦  2:55.04  242.¦ 6:41.32  245.¦ 1:03.47  302.¦
  254. Rostert Steffen, D-Salach           1976 GroRo-Extrem                10:41.01,8   3:52.14,4   (651) Diplom  ChallM35 67.    20,591 ¦  3:13.05  319.¦ 6:34.27  236.¦   53.28  214.¦
  255. Große Michael Sven, D-Eislingen     1976 GroRo-Extrem                10:41.01,9   3:52.14,5   (296) Diplom  ChallM35 68.    20,591 ¦  3:13.06  320.¦ 6:34.26  235.¦   53.28  215.¦
  256. Saleske Wolfgang                    1963 D-Bad Saulgau               10:41.42,7   3:52.55,3   (665) Diplom  ChallM50 154.   20,569 ¦  2:51.44  227.¦ 6:52.53  262.¦   57.04  256.¦
  257. Schleuniger Adrian                  1975 Frick                       10:43.01,3   3:54.13,9   (695) Diplom  ChallM35 69.    20,528 ¦  2:41.50  179.¦ 6:59.37  272.¦ 1:01.33  292.¦
  258. Kielman Jan                         1951 NL-Meeden                   10:43.19,4   3:54.32,0   (940) Diplom  ChallM60 33.    20,518 ¦  2:55.02  239.¦ 6:48.23  256.¦   59.53  287.¦
  259. Schrade Frank                       1972 D-Veringendorf              10:43.58,2   3:55.10,8   (721) Diplom  ChallM50 155.   20,497 ¦  2:55.08  248.¦ 6:50.53  260.¦   57.55  268.¦
  260. Locatelli Ivano                     1959 I-Villa d Almè (BG)         10:45.41,2   3:56.53,8   (491) Diplom  ChallM50 156.   20,443 ¦  3:01.33  276.¦ 6:48.32  258.¦   55.35  244.¦
  261. Spadaro Nicolas                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           10:46.40,7   3:57.53,3   (761) Diplom  ChallM50 157.   20,412 ¦  2:53.23  228.¦ 6:48.31  257.¦ 1:04.46  307.¦
  262. Oertli Patrick, Bassersdorf         1970 Trainingsgruppe Rorbas      10:50.17,4   4:01.30,0   (962) Diplom  ChallM50 158.   20,298 ¦  3:08.04  308.¦ 6:52.59  263.¦   49.13  128.¦
  263. Lay Dieter, D-Freiburg              1964 Schnellerbiken.de           10:50.42,9   4:01.55,5   (480) Diplom  ChallM50 159.   20,285 ¦  3:06.20  304.¦ 6:46.21  251.¦   58.01  269.¦
  264. van Rijswick Mathieu, NL-Eindhoven  1948 TC Woensel                  10:53.13,8   4:04.26,4   (834) Diplom  ChallM60 34.    20,207 ¦  2:58.33  263.¦ 6:56.02  266.¦   58.37  279.¦
  265. Bischoff Hendrik                    1967 D-Coswig                    10:53.40,3   4:04.52,9    (93) Diplom  ChallM50 160.   20,193 ¦  2:55.07  247.¦ 6:54.52  265.¦ 1:03.39  300.¦
  266. Jänicke Stefan                      1966 D-Nördlingen                10:55.13,8   4:06.26,4   (385) Diplom  ChallM50 161.   20,145 ¦  2:57.46  258.¦ 6:52.41  261.¦ 1:04.46  306.¦
  267. Geier Simon                         1981 D-Stuttgart                 10:55.57,2   4:07.09,8   (273) Diplom  ChallM35 70.    20,123 ¦  3:05.45  303.¦ 6:58.33  271.¦   51.38  171.¦
  268. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   10:56.27,1   4:07.39,7   (978) Diplom  ChallM50 162.   20,108 ¦  3:04.41  296.¦ 6:54.15  264.¦   57.30  261.¦
  269. Hofman Henri                        1962 NL-Sneek                    10:57.46,9   4:08.59,5   (355) Diplom  ChallM50 163.   20,067 ¦  3:09.38  316.¦ 6:56.18  267.¦   51.49  177.¦
  270. De Groot Jacob                      1960 NL-Sneek                    10:57.47,2   4:08.59,8   (168) Diplom  ChallM50 164.   20,067 ¦  3:09.38  317.¦ 6:56.24  268.¦   51.44  175.¦
  271. Beilharz Fabian                     1978 D-Stuttgart                 10:57.47,5   4:09.00,1    (69) Diplom  ChallM35 71.    20,067 ¦  3:05.45  302.¦ 6:58.31  270.¦   53.30  216.¦
  272. Kanne Niels                         1966 D-Haar                      10:57.47,9   4:09.00,5   (400) Diplom  ChallM50 165.   20,066 ¦  3:02.38  286.¦ 7:01.33  276.¦   53.35  219.¦
  273. Trinkle Werner                      1966 D-Kaisersbach               10:58.14,4   4:09.27,0   (811) Diplom  ChallM50 166.   20,053 ¦  2:59.47  268.¦ 7:09.12  290.¦   49.15  129.¦
  274. Schmidheiny Stephan                 1961 Widnau                      10:58.16,8   4:09.29,4   (707) Diplom  ChallM50 167.   20,052 ¦  2:50.34  214.¦ 7:05.06  284.¦ 1:02.35  297.¦
  275. Binting Knut                        1956 D-Böblingen                 11:01.11,7   4:12.24,3    (91) Diplom  ChallM60 35.    19,963 ¦  3:06.21  305.¦ 7:01.16  275.¦   53.33  218.¦
  276. Brasser Diederik                    1960 NL-Hattem                   11:01.18,8   4:12.31,4   (985) Diplom  ChallM50 168.   19,960 ¦  3:01.57  278.¦ 7:04.26  283.¦   54.54  237.¦
  277. Stehula Daniel, Zürich              1977 La Marmotte                 11:01.30,0   4:12.42,6   (774) Diplom  ChallM35 72.    19,954 ¦  3:03.21  290.¦ 7:01.36  277.¦   56.31  254.¦
  278. Haller Markus, D-Leonberg           1976 Ernie und Bert              11:01.30,2   4:12.42,8   (304) Diplom  ChallM35 73.    19,954 ¦  3:03.24  292.¦ 7:00.49  274.¦   57.16  260.¦
  279. Rosenberg Bert, Trasadingen         1977 La Marmotte                 11:01.30,3   4:12.42,9   (648) Diplom  ChallM35 74.    19,954 ¦  3:03.21  289.¦ 7:00.31  273.¦   57.37  263.¦
  280. Heidenfelder Frank, D-Minden        1963 Bunter Haufen               11:02.33,6   4:13.46,2   (318) Diplom  ChallM50 169.   19,922 ¦  3:02.36  285.¦ 7:03.50  279.¦   56.05  249.¦
  281. Heidenfelder Michael, D-Rietberg    1961 Bunter Haufen               11:02.34,0   4:13.46,6   (319) Diplom  ChallM50 170.   19,922 ¦  3:02.36  284.¦ 7:03.51  280.¦   56.06  250.¦
  282. Lerch Holger                        1976 D-Ruppertshain              11:02.37,8   4:13.50,4   (485) Diplom  ChallM35 75.    19,920 ¦  3:01.19  275.¦ 7:03.43  278.¦   57.34  262.¦
  283. Keller Karl-Heinz, D-Reichenau      1958 Reichenau-Gemüse            11:03.38,7   4:14.51,3   (411) Diplom  ChallM50 171.   19,890 ¦  2:51.37  225.¦ 7:18.15  308.¦   53.46  221.¦
  284. Kaßelmann Raphael, D-Trier          1984 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       11:04.09,7   4:15.22,3   (407) Diplom  ChallM35 76.    19,874 ¦  3:02.48  287.¦ 7:05.16  285.¦   56.04  248.¦
  285. Schuler Christian, D-Thomm          1965 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       11:04.16,4   4:15.29,0   (727) Diplom  ChallM50 172.   19,871 ¦  3:02.50  288.¦ 7:05.17  286.¦   56.08  251.¦
  286. Sabasch Michael                     1971 D-Ladenburg                 11:04.21,6   4:15.34,2   (662) Diplom  ChallM50 173.   19,868 ¦  2:50.39  223.¦ 7:14.56  295.¦   58.46  283.¦
  287. Demirakca Süha                      1960 D-Mannheim                  11:04.33,3   4:15.45,9   (178) Diplom  ChallM50 174.   19,862 ¦  2:53.54  235.¦ 7:11.40  293.¦   58.58  285.¦
  288. Custodia Gregorio                   1947 Oberriet SG                 11:05.33,0   4:16.45,6   (162) Diplom  ChallM70 3.     19,833 ¦  2:50.35  216.¦ 7:05.35  287.¦ 1:09.22  313.¦
  289. De Vries Dirk                       1960 NL-Sneek                    11:06.12,7   4:17.25,3   (171) Diplom  ChallM50 175.   19,813 ¦  3:08.30  314.¦ 6:57.29  269.¦ 1:00.13  288.¦
  290. Weiß Günther, D-Reutlingen          1962 TV Bronnweiler              11:08.25,3   4:19.37,9   (862) Diplom  ChallM50 176.   19,748 ¦  3:02.30  283.¦ 7:15.44  297.¦   50.10  151.¦
  291. Steffensky Pasqual, D-Homburg       1970 radsport walzer             11:10.10,3   4:21.22,9   (772) Diplom  ChallM50 177.   19,696 ¦  2:58.04  260.¦ 7:19.39  311.¦   52.26  189.¦
  292. Brunner Norbert, D-Karlsdorf-Neutha 1942 TV Forst Triathlon          11:10.58,2   4:22.10,8   (127) Diplom  ChallM70 4.     19,673 ¦  3:02.00  281.¦ 7:07.02  288.¦ 1:01.55  296.¦
  293. Zepf Joachim, D-Burladingen         1958 VFL Pfullingen              11:12.24,9   4:23.37,5   (897) Diplom  ChallM50 178.   19,630 ¦  3:02.29  282.¦ 7:15.48  298.¦   54.06  225.¦
  294. Naumann Uwe                         1963 D-Halle                     11:14.11,1   4:25.23,7   (553) Diplom  ChallM50 179.   19,579 ¦  3:08.13  312.¦ 7:04.23  282.¦ 1:01.33  293.¦
  294. Weise Armin                         1957 D-Konstanz                  11:14.11,1   4:25.23,7   (861) Diplom  ChallM60 36.    19,579 ¦  3:08.14  313.¦ 7:04.10  281.¦ 1:01.46  295.¦
  296. Kromdijk Douwe                      1949 NL-Zwolle                   11:15.29,3   4:26.41,9   (451) Diplom  ChallM60 37.    19,541 ¦  3:01.58  279.¦ 7:08.12  289.¦ 1:05.18  309.¦
  297. Caccia Miro                         1968 Rivera                      11:15.47,6   4:27.00,2   (983) Diplom  ChallM50 180.   19,532 ¦  2:59.28  264.¦ 7:15.23  296.¦ 1:00.56  289.¦
  298. Remmers Miachael, D-Homburg         1968 radsport walzer             11:16.03,7   4:27.16,3   (622) Diplom  ChallM50 181.   19,524 ¦  2:58.06  261.¦ 7:19.41  312.¦   58.16  271.¦
  299. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                   11:20.23,2   4:31.35,8   (145) Diplom  ChallM35 77.    19,400 ¦  3:01.49  277.¦ 7:16.57  303.¦ 1:01.36  294.¦
  300. Faust Horst, D-Obertshausen         1952 TGS-Hausen                  11:21.47,8   4:33.00,4   (233) Diplom  ChallM60 38.    19,360 ¦  3:01.59  280.¦ 7:16.05  299.¦ 1:03.43  301.¦
  301. Becker Jürgen                       1972 D-Werl                      11:23.00,2   4:34.12,8    (64) Diplom  ChallM50 182.   19,326 ¦  3:05.22  300.¦ 7:09.13  291.¦ 1:08.23  312.¦
  302. Dell Aria Francesco                 1960 Freienstein                 11:23.35,1   4:34.47,7   (177) Diplom  ChallM50 183.   19,309 ¦  3:08.03  306.¦ 7:11.40  292.¦ 1:03.51  303.¦
  303. Manser Dominique                    1960 Freienstein                 11:23.35,3   4:34.47,9   (508) Diplom  ChallM50 184.   19,309 ¦  3:08.04  307.¦ 7:16.57  304.¦   58.33  275.¦
  304. Bräm Rolf                           1956 Freienstein                 11:23.35,5   4:34.48,1   (114) Diplom  ChallM60 39.    19,309 ¦  3:08.10  309.¦ 7:16.45  302.¦   58.38  280.¦
  305. Wiesli Kurt                         1954 Freienstein                 11:23.35,6   4:34.48,2   (877) Diplom  ChallM60 40.    19,309 ¦  3:08.11  310.¦ 7:16.41  301.¦   58.42  281.¦
  306. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                 11:23.35,7   4:34.48,3   (113) Diplom  ChallM35 78.    19,309 ¦  3:08.12  311.¦ 7:16.38  300.¦   58.44  282.¦
  307. Becker Martin, D-Werl               1960 RSV Werl-Wickede            11:26.10,7   4:37.23,3    (66) Diplom  ChallM50 185.   19,236 ¦  3:05.23  301.¦ 7:13.43  294.¦ 1:07.03  310.¦
  308. Kilsmark Jesper                     1974 DK-Silkeborg                11:28.52,2   4:40.04,8   (419) Diplom  ChallM35 79.    19,161 ¦  3:01.10  272.¦ 7:17.15  305.¦ 1:10.26  315.¦
  308. Poulsen Steffen Frydendal           1975 DK-Silkeborg                11:28.52,2   4:40.04,8   (604) Diplom  ChallM35 79.    19,161 ¦  3:01.08  270.¦ 7:18.03  307.¦ 1:09.40  314.¦
  310. Pabst Siegfried                     1960 D-Kaisersbach               11:32.21,7   4:43.34,3   (580) Diplom  ChallM50 186.   19,065 ¦  2:59.56  269.¦ 7:28.31  313.¦ 1:03.53  304.¦
  311. Strutz Frank                        1961 D-Göttingen                 11:35.03,5   4:46.16,1   (788) Diplom  ChallM50 187.   18,991 ¦  3:01.12  274.¦ 7:28.42  314.¦ 1:05.09  308.¦
  312. Schwister Wilfried                  1951 D-Erftstadt                 11:36.07,2   4:47.19,8   (738) Diplom  ChallM60 41.    18,962 ¦  3:13.43  321.¦ 7:19.23  310.¦ 1:03.00  298.¦
  313. Godesberg Josef                     1953 D-Kerpen                    11:36.07,4   4:47.20,0   (283) Diplom  ChallM60 42.    18,962 ¦  3:13.44  322.¦ 7:19.15  309.¦ 1:03.07  299.¦
  314. Ostergaard Henrik                   1974 DK-Silkeborg                11:37.30,1   4:48.42,7   (575) Diplom  ChallM35 81.    18,924 ¦  3:01.09  271.¦ 7:17.32  306.¦ 1:18.47  318.¦
  315. Rauth Hardy                         1959 D-Bad Sobernheim            11:37.35,7   4:48.48,3   (614) Diplom  ChallM50 188.   18,922 ¦  3:03.32  293.¦ 7:32.44  316.¦ 1:01.18  290.¦
  316. Brandt Thorsten                     1959 D-Hirschberg                11:40.57,9   4:52.10,5   (116) Diplom  ChallM50 189.   18,831 ¦  3:03.23  291.¦ 7:30.17  315.¦ 1:07.17  311.¦
  317. Disselhorst Paul                    1953 NL-Lettele                  11:53.41,9   5:04.54,5   (193) Diplom  ChallM60 43.    18,495 ¦  3:04.50  297.¦ 7:36.36  318.¦ 1:12.15  316.¦
  317. Horstman Gerrit                     1958 NL-Lettele                  11:53.41,9   5:04.54,5   (365) Diplom  ChallM50 190.   18,495 ¦  3:04.50  298.¦ 7:36.30  317.¦ 1:12.20  317.¦
  319. Tüsel Fritz                         1967 Summaprada                   2:17.48,0  Pontresina   (816)         ChallM50 191.      --- ¦  2:17.48   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  320. Meinert Kai                         1978 D-Rottenburg                 3:01.11,9  Pontresina   (530)         ChallM35 82.       --- ¦  3:01.11  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  321. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                        3:03.34,5  Pontresina   (219)         ChallM50 192.      --- ¦  3:03.34  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  322. Poncette Wolfgang                   1962 D-Aachen                     3:08.32,1  Pontresina   (601)         ChallM50 193.      --- ¦  3:08.32  315.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Dybeck Peter, D-Obertshausen        1953 Freunde der Röhrborngasse   11:08.29,9   aus.Konk.   (203)         ChallM60        19,745 ¦  3:01.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Denekamp Henk                       1949 NL-Lochem                   10:00.25,3   aus.Konk.   (949)         ChallM60        21,984 ¦  2:51.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.