Overall Frauen Classic 122km

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Overall Frauen Classic 122km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦      Lenz-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huonder Judith, Zürich              1972 VC Surselva                 4:16.36,5       -----  (1059) Diplom  ClassF50 1.     28,525 ¦  3:36.02    1.¦   40.33    1.¦
    2. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker            4:26.47,3     10.10,8  (1058) Diplom  ClassF50 2.     27,437 ¦  3:44.18    2.¦   42.28    3.¦
    3. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 www.tretlager.net           4:31.07,0     14.30,5  (1055) Diplom  ClassF50 3.     26,999 ¦  3:48.33    3.¦   42.33    4.¦
    4. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         1975 GIANT Schwarzbath Velos     4:39.33,5     22.57,0  (1079) Diplom  ClassF35 1.     26,184 ¦  3:55.00    4.¦   44.33    6.¦
    5. Voegele Nicole                      1976 Basel                       4:42.27,4     25.50,9  (1115) Diplom  ClassF35 2.     25,915 ¦  4:00.28    6.¦   41.59    2.¦
    6. Reinders Ina, D-München             1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:45.07,7     28.31,2  (1091) Diplom  ClassF35 3.     25,672 ¦  3:59.32    5.¦   45.35    7.¦
    7. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                4:48.53,0     32.16,5  (1042) Diplom  ClassF50 4.     25,338 ¦  4:02.39    7.¦   46.13    9.¦
    8. Wagenführ Sandra                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:49.39,6     33.03,1  (1117) Diplom  ClassF50 5.     25,271 ¦  4:05.32    8.¦   44.06    5.¦
    9. Dutly Marianne                      1964 Aadorf                      4:59.51,9     43.15,4  (1039) Diplom  ClassF50 6.     24,410 ¦  4:10.11    9.¦   49.40   13.¦
   10. Grau-Christensen Pia, D-Karlsruhe   1966 RSV Forchheim               5:03.08,0     46.31,5  (1049) Diplom  ClassF50 7.     24,147 ¦  4:17.01   10.¦   46.07    8.¦
   11. Rehm Carola, Meiringen              1981 Team FELT                   5:12.43,8     56.07,3  (1089) Diplom  ClassF35 4.     23,406 ¦  4:22.47   11.¦   49.56   14.¦
   12. Knapp Andrea                        1965 D-Berlin                    5:13.59,9     57.23,4  (1066) Diplom  ClassF50 8.     23,312 ¦  4:25.56   12.¦   48.03   10.¦
   13. Tschümperlin Sandra, Pfäffikon SZ   1980 VC Wädenswil                5:15.23,2     58.46,7  (1111) Diplom  ClassF35 5.     23,209 ¦  4:27.18   13.¦   48.05   11.¦
   14. Bühler Gabriele                     1975 Zürich                      5:29.09,4   1:12.32,9  (1035) Diplom  ClassF35 6.     22,238 ¦  4:40.31   15.¦   48.37   12.¦
   15. Gantenbein Yvonne                   1978 Davos Frauenkirch           5:33.39,3   1:17.02,8  (1046) Diplom  ClassF35 7.     21,938 ¦  4:37.55   14.¦   55.43   32.¦
   16. Boos Barbara, L-Luxembourg          1968 SSG Bensheim                5:35.04,6   1:18.28,1  (1030) Diplom  ClassF50 9.     21,845 ¦  4:41.31   16.¦   53.33   23.¦
   17. Rohmann Viola                       1969 D-Emmering                  5:39.39,6   1:23.03,1  (1095) Diplom  ClassF50 10.    21,550 ¦  4:49.07   17.¦   50.32   15.¦
   18. Matter Marilen                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:43.56,3   1:27.19,8  (1125) Diplom  ClassF35 8.     21,282 ¦  4:50.35   18.¦   53.20   22.¦
   19. Schuler Corinne                     1981 Wollerau                    5:43.58,8   1:27.22,3  (1103) Diplom  ClassF35 9.     21,280 ¦  4:51.37   19.¦   52.21   19.¦
   20. Schaal Hannelore                    1957 D-Reutlingen                5:45.28,7   1:28.52,2  (1099) Diplom  ClassF60 1.     21,188 ¦  4:52.48   21.¦   52.40   20.¦
   21. Wiesner Daniela                     1968 D-Herrenberg                5:48.18,0   1:31.41,5  (1129) Diplom  ClassF50 11.    21,016 ¦  4:52.47   20.¦   55.30   31.¦
   22. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         1966 RIG Freiburg                5:52.45,3   1:36.08,8  (1077) Diplom  ClassF50 12.    20,750 ¦  4:59.37   23.¦   53.07   21.¦
   23. Jordi Manuela, Linden               1978 Crazy Veloshop              5:54.53,5   1:38.17,0  (1061) Diplom  ClassF35 10.    20,626 ¦  4:59.31   22.¦   55.22   30.¦
   24. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:55.33,5   1:38.57,0  (1047) Diplom  ClassF50 13.    20,587 ¦  5:03.38   24.¦   51.55   18.¦
   25. Reedijk Anne, NL-Zwijndrecht        1965 de Mol Dordrecht            5:55.51,9   1:39.15,4  (1088) Diplom  ClassF50 14.    20,569 ¦  5:04.41   26.¦   51.10   17.¦
   26. Hansmann Gudrun                     1968 D-Hausach                   5:58.48,9   1:42.12,4  (1051) Diplom  ClassF50 15.    20,400 ¦  5:03.51   25.¦   54.57   28.¦
   27. Ritter Jakober Angelica             1965 Sarnen                      6:09.32,8   1:52.56,3  (1094) Diplom  ClassF50 16.    19,808 ¦  5:13.41   27.¦   55.51   33.¦
   28. Zimmermann Anita                    1979 Unterterzen                 6:14.24,5   1:57.48,0  (1123) Diplom  ClassF35 11.    19,550 ¦  5:20.03   29.¦   54.20   27.¦
   29. Schertenleib Anita                  1960 Zufikon                     6:15.19,6   1:58.43,1  (1100) Diplom  ClassF50 17.    19,503 ¦  5:21.37   30.¦   53.42   25.¦
   30. Tschopp Elsbeth                     1953 Adliswil                    6:15.31,2   1:58.54,7  (1133) Diplom  ClassF60 2.     19,492 ¦  5:19.36   28.¦   55.55   34.¦
   31. Sielaff Dorothea, D-Villingen-Schwe 1962 RSV Mönchweiler             6:16.10,5   1:59.34,0  (1106) Diplom  ClassF50 18.    19,459 ¦  5:25.05   34.¦   51.05   16.¦
   32. Könemann Maren                      1966 D-Hamburg                   6:19.04,2   2:02.27,7  (1068) Diplom  ClassF50 19.    19,310 ¦  5:25.06   35.¦   53.58   26.¦
   33. Nasahl Iris                         1979 A-Rankweil                  6:21.07,6   2:04.31,1  (1082) Diplom  ClassF35 12.    19,206 ¦  5:21.54   31.¦   59.13   42.¦
   34. Stender Bettina                     1977 D-München                   6:24.09,1   2:07.32,6  (1107) Diplom  ClassF35 13.    19,054 ¦  5:29.03   36.¦   55.06   29.¦
   35. Zürcher Janine                      1981 Fribourg                    6:25.57,3   2:09.20,8  (1124) Diplom  ClassF35 14.    18,965 ¦  5:32.20   39.¦   53.36   24.¦
   36. Blut Martina                        1977 D-Mühlheim                  6:25.59,6   2:09.23,1  (1028) Diplom  ClassF35 15.    18,964 ¦  5:23.22   32.¦ 1:02.37   51.¦
   37. Kieninger Jasmin                    1963 D-Furtwangen                6:26.04,3   2:09.27,8  (1065) Diplom  ClassF50 20.    18,960 ¦  5:24.53   33.¦ 1:01.11   46.¦
   38. Muschelknautz Andrea                1960 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:10.13,0  (1081) Diplom  ClassF50 21.    18,923 ¦  5:30.05   38.¦   56.44   36.¦
   39. Koch Barbara                        1959 Theilingen                  6:30.22,1   2:13.45,6  (1067) Diplom  ClassF50 22.    18,751 ¦  5:29.09   37.¦ 1:01.12   47.¦
   40. Ramezanian Anuscha, Fislisbach      1969 Zaubertrank                 6:32.25,8   2:15.49,3  (1087) Diplom  ClassF50 23.    18,653 ¦  5:36.04   40.¦   56.21   35.¦
   41. van Rhoon Marga, NL-Zwijndrecht     1954 De Mol                      6:40.59,2   2:24.22,7  (1112) Diplom  ClassF60 3.     18,254 ¦  5:39.43   41.¦ 1:01.15   48.¦
   42. Link Sandra                         1975 Langnau am Albis            6:41.53,8   2:25.17,3  (1075) Diplom  ClassF35 16.    18,213 ¦  5:41.07   43.¦ 1:00.46   44.¦
   43. Fischer Jennifer                    1978 D-Assamstadt                6:42.28,2   2:25.51,7  (1060) Diplom  ClassF35 17.    18,187 ¦  5:39.53   42.¦ 1:02.34   50.¦
   44. Vetsch Esther                       1959 Zug                         6:44.27,6   2:27.51,1  (1114) Diplom  ClassF50 24.    18,098 ¦  5:45.52   46.¦   58.34   39.¦
   45. von Arx Véronique                   1977 Steinmaur                   6:46.47,3   2:30.10,8  (1116) Diplom  ClassF35 18.    17,994 ¦  5:43.58   44.¦ 1:02.48   52.¦
   46. Helbig Sylvia                       1961 D-Kirchberg                 6:47.43,7   2:31.07,2  (1053) Diplom  ClassF50 25.    17,953 ¦  5:46.57   47.¦ 1:00.46   44.¦
   47. Schiesser Susanne                   1963 Pontresina                  6:49.03,7   2:32.27,2  (1101) Diplom  ClassF50 26.    17,894 ¦  5:50.30   49.¦   58.33   38.¦
   48. Neiner Petra                        1971 Sachseln                    6:50.27,8   2:33.51,3  (1083) Diplom  ClassF50 27.    17,833 ¦  5:44.34   45.¦ 1:05.53   57.¦
   49. Hoff-Breiling Karin, D-Fell         1961 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.53,6   2:36.17,1  (1056) Diplom  ClassF50 28.    17,728 ¦  5:49.58   48.¦ 1:02.54   53.¦
   50. Murray Claire                       1975 D-Germany                   7:00.15,9   2:43.39,4  (1080) Diplom  ClassF35 19.    17,417 ¦  6:01.13   51.¦   59.02   40.¦
   51. Truniger Esther                     1958 St. Gallen                  7:02.52,0   2:46.15,5  (1110) Diplom  ClassF50 29.    17,310 ¦  6:00.56   50.¦ 1:01.55   49.¦
   52. Braendle Kornelia                   1964 D-Aichwald                  7:04.41,0   2:48.04,5  (1031) Diplom  ClassF50 30.    17,236 ¦  6:06.14   52.¦   58.26   37.¦
   53. Bauer Christine                     1974 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,1   2:57.25,6  (1024) Diplom  ClassF35 20.    16,864 ¦  6:14.57   53.¦   59.04   41.¦
   54. Giesa Petra, D-Montabaur            1968 Tonwerk                     7:29.22,5   3:12.46,0  (1048) Diplom  ClassF50 31.    16,289 ¦  6:25.58   55.¦ 1:03.24   54.¦
   55. Elsner Gabriele                     1969 D-München                   7:30.07,4   3:13.30,9  (1127) Diplom  ClassF50 32.    16,262 ¦  6:29.50   57.¦ 1:00.17   43.¦
   56. Kalb Anna-Elisabeth                 1951 D-Forchheim                 7:30.23,5   3:13.47,0  (1062) Diplom  ClassF60 4.     16,252 ¦  6:26.39   56.¦ 1:03.44   55.¦
   57. Zepf Resi, D-Burladingen            1963 VFL Pfullingen              7:32.12,8   3:15.36,3  (1121) Diplom  ClassF50 33.    16,187 ¦  6:23.04   54.¦ 1:09.08   60.¦
   58. Leitgeb Bettina                     1970 D-Ludwigsburg               7:36.54,1   3:20.17,6  (1072) Diplom  ClassF50 34.    16,020 ¦  6:32.40   58.¦ 1:04.13   56.¦
   59. Vercruijsse Merel                   1958 NL-Delft                    7:55.26,4   3:38.49,9  (1113) Diplom  ClassF50 35.    15,396 ¦  6:36.41   59.¦ 1:18.45   63.¦
   60. Saliger Petra                       1973 D-München                   8:11.14,1   3:54.37,6  (1098) Diplom  ClassF35 21.    14,901 ¦  6:54.05   60.¦ 1:17.08   61.¦
   61. Kanne Juliane                       1980 D-Heimstetten               8:16.02,4   3:59.25,9  (1063) Diplom  ClassF35 22.    14,756 ¦  7:08.43   62.¦ 1:07.18   58.¦
   62. Bretz Gisela                        1980 Zürich                      8:17.28,5   4:00.52,0  (1032) Diplom  ClassF35 23.    14,714 ¦  7:08.55   63.¦ 1:08.32   59.¦
   63. Besold Karin, D-Winkelhaid          1974 RC Radlexpress              8:24.10,2   4:07.33,7  (1026) Diplom  ClassF35 24.    14,518 ¦  7:05.34   61.¦ 1:18.35   62.¦
  OUT  Buggle Kerstin                      1966 D-Haldenwang                4:56.15,7   aus.Konk.  (1034)         ClassF50        24,707 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.