(23) Challenge Männer Masters 2 bis 60 Jahre

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (23) Challenge Männer Masters 2 bis 60 Jahre

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦ -> Pontresina ¦  Pontres-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Conrad Jürg                         1956 Küblis                       7:43.31,1       -----   (942) Diplom  OvChallM 27.    28,477 ¦  2:08.14    1.¦ 4:51.09    1.¦   44.07    4.¦
    2. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                        7:52.14,9      8.43,8    (87) Diplom  OvChallM 36.    27,951 ¦  2:13.05    2.¦ 4:56.50    3.¦   42.18    2.¦
    3. Kurmann Andreas, Willisau           1956 TG-Zentralschweiz            7:54.42,7     11.11,6   (462) Diplom  OvChallM 42.    27,806 ¦  2:14.21    3.¦ 4:55.42    2.¦   44.39    5.¦
    4. Beukers Gerard                      1950 NL-Lettele                   8:11.37,3     28.06,2    (81) Diplom  OvChallM 62.    26,849 ¦  2:23.00    5.¦ 5:06.25    5.¦   42.11    1.¦
    5. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                      8:19.06,3     35.35,2    (58) Diplom  OvChallM 66.    26,447 ¦  2:28.16    8.¦ 5:04.40    4.¦   46.09    7.¦
    6. Vogt Andreas                        1957 Zürich                       8:23.19,3     39.48,2   (843) Diplom  OvChallM 68.    26,225 ¦  2:15.27    4.¦ 5:20.36    9.¦   47.15    8.¦
    7. Möckli Walter                       1954 Uitikon Waldegg              8:31.12,0     47.40,9   (538) Diplom  OvChallM 80.    25,821 ¦  2:26.31    6.¦ 5:16.06    8.¦   48.34   11.¦
    8. Dietschi Mathias, Kriessern         1954 Radsport FREI Team           8:36.02,2     52.31,1   (190) Diplom  OvChallM 86.    25,579 ¦  2:38.21   15.¦ 5:15.18    6.¦   42.22    3.¦
    9. Kellenberger Jules, Au SG           1952 Radsport FREI Team           8:39.39,6     56.08,5   (409) Diplom  OvChallM 99.    25,401 ¦  2:38.21   14.¦ 5:15.20    7.¦   45.58    6.¦
   10. Degen Klaus                         1952 D-Mayen                      8:43.45,0   1:00.13,9   (173) Diplom  OvChallM 102.   25,202 ¦  2:27.17    7.¦ 5:28.56   11.¦   47.31    9.¦
   11. Maurer Gerhard                      1957 Wallisellen                  8:53.52,2   1:10.21,1   (517) Diplom  OvChallM 113.   24,725 ¦  2:30.01   11.¦ 5:34.45   12.¦   49.05   12.¦
   12. Buder Roman                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen     8:55.53,5   1:12.22,4   (132) Diplom  OvChallM 118.   24,631 ¦  2:37.52   12.¦ 5:25.25   10.¦   52.36   18.¦
   13. Schertenleib Ueli                   1956 Zufikon                      9:06.06,8   1:22.35,7   (687) Diplom  OvChallM 124.   24,170 ¦  2:30.00   10.¦ 5:43.54   14.¦   52.12   17.¦
   14. van Rhoon Ronald, NL-Zwijndrecht    1954 De Mol                       9:06.30,4   1:22.59,3   (833) Diplom  OvChallM 127.   24,153 ¦  2:28.36    9.¦ 5:50.19   17.¦   47.33   10.¦
   15. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                   9:17.04,4   1:33.33,3  (1012) Diplom  OvChallM 140.   23,695 ¦  2:38.17   13.¦ 5:47.29   15.¦   51.17   14.¦
   16. Scherpke Karl-Heinz                 1957 D-Regensburg                 9:22.55,1   1:39.24,0   (979) Diplom  OvChallM 148.   23,449 ¦  2:41.41   19.¦ 5:49.22   16.¦   51.51   16.¦
   17. Hosseini Ali                        1957 Freienstein                  9:23.05,1   1:39.34,0   (367) Diplom  OvChallM 149.   23,442 ¦  2:53.37   28.¦ 5:37.37   13.¦   51.50   15.¦
   18. Langereis Nico                      1952 NL-Lettele                   9:38.41,9   1:55.10,8   (474) Diplom  OvChallM 178.   22,809 ¦  2:49.06   22.¦ 5:53.57   18.¦   55.37   27.¦
   19. Nijland Erik                        1957 NL-Den Haag                  9:39.30,8   1:55.59,7   (563) Diplom  OvChallM 181.   22,777 ¦  2:50.33   23.¦ 5:58.10   19.¦   50.46   13.¦
   20. Duss Beat                           1954 Hinwil                       9:44.37,6   2:01.06,5   (914) Diplom  OvChallM 192.   22,578 ¦  2:40.02   18.¦ 6:10.12   21.¦   54.23   25.¦
   21. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                    9:45.17,5   2:01.46,4   (937) Diplom  OvChallM 193.   22,552 ¦  2:44.22   20.¦ 6:06.00   20.¦   54.54   26.¦
   22. Peters Peter                        1954 D-Mannheim                   9:57.10,4   2:13.39,3   (587) Diplom  OvChallM 204.   22,104 ¦  2:39.56   17.¦ 6:18.18   23.¦   58.55   35.¦
   23. Brodehl Dieter                      1949 D-Ladenburg                  9:57.39,8   2:14.08,7   (123) Diplom  OvChallM 205.   22,086 ¦  2:45.06   21.¦ 6:19.52   24.¦   52.41   19.¦
   24. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach          9:58.41,4   2:15.10,3   (305) Diplom  OvChallM 209.   22,048 ¦  2:39.28   16.¦ 6:26.22   26.¦   52.49   20.¦
   25. Knorr Gerhard, D-Bondorf            1954 Radlerfreunde Bad Säckinge  10:09.19,5   2:25.48,4  (1013) Diplom  OvChallM 218.   21,663 ¦  3:04.51   37.¦ 6:10.12   22.¦   54.15   24.¦
   26. Gümpel Cord                         1953 D-Diepenau                  10:15.09,4   2:31.38,3   (300) Diplom  OvChallM 223.   21,457 ¦  2:50.36   24.¦ 6:25.57   25.¦   58.34   31.¦
   27. Schulz Josef                        1957 D-Bad Ditzenbach            10:19.02,0   2:35.30,9   (730) Diplom  OvChallM 228.   21,323 ¦  2:51.39   25.¦ 6:29.05   27.¦   58.16   30.¦
   28. Pfändler Hanspeter                  1953 Horn                        10:20.34,3   2:37.03,2   (697) Diplom  OvChallM 229.   21,270 ¦  2:55.09   31.¦ 6:31.18   29.¦   54.07   23.¦
   29. Hetzel Klaus                        1950 D-Schwetzingen              10:20.36,4   2:37.05,3   (344) Diplom  OvChallM 230.   21,269 ¦  2:53.36   27.¦ 6:34.02   30.¦   52.58   21.¦
   30. Brand Rainer                        1955 D-Gablingen                 10:25.32,8   2:42.01,7   (115) Diplom  OvChallM 237.   21,101 ¦  2:57.47   32.¦ 6:30.00   28.¦   57.44   29.¦
   31. Lustenberger Walter                 1952 Malters                     10:26.15,4   2:42.44,3   (921) Diplom  OvChallM 238.   21,077 ¦  2:53.36   26.¦ 6:34.58   31.¦   57.41   28.¦
   32. Mogk Roland                         1957 D-Buxheim                   10:40.23,6   2:56.52,5   (539) Diplom  OvChallM 253.   20,612 ¦  2:55.04   30.¦ 6:41.32   32.¦ 1:03.47   41.¦
   33. Kielman Jan                         1951 NL-Meeden                   10:43.19,4   2:59.48,3   (940) Diplom  OvChallM 258.   20,518 ¦  2:55.02   29.¦ 6:48.23   33.¦   59.53   36.¦
   34. van Rijswick Mathieu, NL-Eindhoven  1948 TC Woensel                  10:53.13,8   3:09.42,7   (834) Diplom  OvChallM 264.   20,207 ¦  2:58.33   33.¦ 6:56.02   34.¦   58.37   32.¦
   35. Binting Knut                        1956 D-Böblingen                 11:01.11,7   3:17.40,6    (91) Diplom  OvChallM 275.   19,963 ¦  3:06.21   38.¦ 7:01.16   35.¦   53.33   22.¦
   36. Weise Armin                         1957 D-Konstanz                  11:14.11,1   3:30.40,0   (861) Diplom  OvChallM 294.   19,579 ¦  3:08.14   41.¦ 7:04.10   36.¦ 1:01.46   37.¦
   37. Kromdijk Douwe                      1949 NL-Zwolle                   11:15.29,3   3:31.58,2   (451) Diplom  OvChallM 296.   19,541 ¦  3:01.58   34.¦ 7:08.12   37.¦ 1:05.18   42.¦
   38. Faust Horst, D-Obertshausen         1952 TGS-Hausen                  11:21.47,8   3:38.16,7   (233) Diplom  OvChallM 300.   19,360 ¦  3:01.59   35.¦ 7:16.05   38.¦ 1:03.43   40.¦
   39. Bräm Rolf                           1956 Freienstein                 11:23.35,5   3:40.04,4   (114) Diplom  OvChallM 304.   19,309 ¦  3:08.10   39.¦ 7:16.45   40.¦   58.38   33.¦
   40. Wiesli Kurt                         1954 Freienstein                 11:23.35,6   3:40.04,5   (877) Diplom  OvChallM 305.   19,309 ¦  3:08.11   40.¦ 7:16.41   39.¦   58.42   34.¦
   41. Schwister Wilfried                  1951 D-Erftstadt                 11:36.07,2   3:52.36,1   (738) Diplom  OvChallM 312.   18,962 ¦  3:13.43   42.¦ 7:19.23   42.¦ 1:03.00   38.¦
   42. Godesberg Josef                     1953 D-Kerpen                    11:36.07,4   3:52.36,3   (283) Diplom  OvChallM 313.   18,962 ¦  3:13.44   43.¦ 7:19.15   41.¦ 1:03.07   39.¦
   43. Disselhorst Paul                    1953 NL-Lettele                  11:53.41,9   4:10.10,8   (193) Diplom  OvChallM 317.   18,495 ¦  3:04.50   36.¦ 7:36.36   43.¦ 1:12.15   43.¦
  OUT  Dybeck Peter, D-Obertshausen        1953 Freunde der Röhrborngasse   11:08.29,9   aus.Konk.   (203)         OvChallM        19,745 ¦  3:01.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Denekamp Henk                       1949 NL-Lochem                   10:00.25,3   aus.Konk.   (949)         OvChallM        21,984 ¦  2:51.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.