(22) Challenge Männer Masters 1

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (22) Challenge Männer Masters 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦ -> Pontresina ¦  Pontres-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haun Frank, FL-Schaan               1969 Team Stevens-Eiblwieser      6:48.54,0       -----   (313) Diplom  OvChallM 2.     32,281 ¦  1:55.14    1.¦ 4:16.57    2.¦   36.42    2.¦
    2. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 Bike Paradis                 6:49.09,4      0.15,4   (278) Diplom  OvChallM 3.     32,261 ¦  1:55.14    2.¦ 4:16.57    1.¦   36.57    3.¦
    3. Nussbaumer Harry, Uster             1961 VeloCulture Racing Team      7:04.17,1     15.23,1    (11) Diplom  OvChallM 6.     31,111 ¦  2:00.08    5.¦ 4:27.35    3.¦   36.33    1.¦
    4. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       1972 Scott                        7:09.30,6     20.36,6   (973) Diplom  OvChallM 8.     30,732 ¦  2:00.08    6.¦ 4:27.40    4.¦   41.42   14.¦
    5. Joos Heinz, Domat/Ems               1970 RMV Chur                     7:13.19,8     24.25,8  (1142) Diplom  OvChallM 9.     30,461 ¦  1:58.45    3.¦ 4:33.30    8.¦   41.04   10.¦
    6. Mausch Nico                         1971 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler     7:13.53,2     24.59,2   (518) Diplom  OvChallM 11.    30,422 ¦  2:01.50    8.¦ 4:32.47    7.¦   39.15    4.¦
    7. Mazzoleni Lee, Samstagern           1972 VC Industrie Zurich          7:14.42,5     25.48,5   (526) Diplom  OvChallM 12.    30,365 ¦  2:00.07    4.¦ 4:32.41    5.¦   41.53   15.¦
    8. Piegsa Stefan                       1972 D-Erfurt                     7:15.29,1     26.35,1   (593) Diplom  OvChallM 13.    30,311 ¦  2:01.52   10.¦ 4:32.46    6.¦   40.50    7.¦
    9. Metzger Claudio, Chur               1961 VBC Landquart                7:22.31,1     33.37,1    (10) Diplom  OvChallM 15.    29,829 ¦  2:04.03   11.¦ 4:37.36   10.¦   40.50    8.¦
   10. Clau Derungs, Chur                  1971 Lindi-Biketeam               7:22.31,5     33.37,5   (951) Diplom  OvChallM 16.    29,828 ¦  2:04.03   12.¦ 4:37.33    9.¦   40.54    9.¦
   11. Ludewig Stephan, D-Baden-Baden      1969 sägewerk Harder              7:29.02,4     40.08,4   (494) Diplom  OvChallM 17.    29,396 ¦  2:08.27   19.¦ 4:38.40   11.¦   41.54   16.¦
   12. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn      1971 ASV Inntal                   7:29.10,7     40.16,7   (325) Diplom  OvChallM 18.    29,386 ¦  2:01.51    9.¦ 4:48.03   16.¦   39.16    5.¦
   13. Eigenmann Daniel, Zug               1961 VC Aegeri                    7:34.10,9     45.16,9   (960) Diplom  OvChallM 19.    29,063 ¦  2:05.48   13.¦ 4:45.08   13.¦   43.14   20.¦
   14. Wiget Bruno                         1964 Schwyz                       7:34.12,9     45.18,9   (980) Diplom  OvChallM 20.    29,061 ¦  2:06.53   15.¦ 4:44.03   12.¦   43.15   21.¦
   15. Paris Graziano, Cugnasco            1971 Makako Team                  7:36.47,5     47.53,5  (1019) Diplom  OvChallM 22.    28,897 ¦  2:01.50    7.¦ 4:52.58   23.¦   41.58   17.¦
   16. Polti Lino Jr.                      1963 Grono                        7:36.47,7     47.53,7   (950) Diplom  OvChallM 23.    28,896 ¦  2:08.13   18.¦ 4:46.35   14.¦   41.59   18.¦
   17. Pol Marco                           1972 Tumegl/Tomils                7:39.51,0     50.57,0   (598) Diplom  OvChallM 26.    28,705 ¦  2:10.36   23.¦ 4:47.41   15.¦   41.33   13.¦
   18. Rüesch Matthias, Arbon              1971 Radsport FREI Team           7:43.36,4     54.42,4   (659) Diplom  OvChallM 28.    28,472 ¦  2:10.18   21.¦ 4:51.56   19.¦   41.21   12.¦
   19. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden             7:47.36,2     58.42,2   (326) Diplom  OvChallM 29.    28,229 ¦  2:08.12   17.¦ 4:55.16   28.¦   44.06   27.¦
   20. Winkler Andreas                     1963 D-Vaihingen                  7:48.36,9     59.42,9   (886) Diplom  OvChallM 30.    28,168 ¦  2:10.36   24.¦ 4:52.52   21.¦   45.08   39.¦
   21. Voser Gery                          1961 Spreitenbach                 7:49.28,3   1:00.34,3  (1017) Diplom  OvChallM 31.    28,116 ¦  2:13.06   28.¦ 4:54.20   27.¦   42.01   19.¦
   22. Dietsche Juergen, D-Münstertal      1972 rsv Ebringen                 7:51.01,7   1:02.07,7   (189) Diplom  OvChallM 32.    28,023 ¦  2:06.54   16.¦ 4:58.44   34.¦   45.22   41.¦
   23. Kohl Thomas                         1962 D-Weinheim                   7:51.07,9   1:02.13,9   (434) Diplom  OvChallM 33.    28,017 ¦  2:19.47   40.¦ 4:50.16   18.¦   41.04   11.¦
   24. Nädelin Stefan, D-Reutlingen        1963 OV Reutlingen                7:51.41,9   1:02.47,9   (933) Diplom  OvChallM 34.    27,983 ¦  2:09.45   20.¦ 4:52.57   22.¦   48.58   71.¦
   25. Amthor Matthias, D-Penzing          1972 Ritzelkitzler                7:52.18,2   1:03.24,2    (23) Diplom  OvChallM 37.    27,948 ¦  2:17.45   33.¦ 4:49.44   17.¦   44.48   37.¦
   26. van Helvoort Arno, NL-Beuningen     1969 cycling team wielertoerist   7:54.29,1   1:05.35,1   (830) Diplom  OvChallM 41.    27,819 ¦  2:12.13   26.¦ 4:53.47   25.¦   48.28   65.¦
   27. Mahler Wolfgang                     1959 D-Gütenbach                  7:54.52,7   1:05.58,7   (499) Diplom  OvChallM 44.    27,796 ¦  2:10.37   25.¦ 5:00.58   36.¦   43.17   22.¦
   28. Scherrer Peter                      1958 D-Sauerlach                  7:55.10,3   1:06.16,3   (685) Diplom  OvChallM 45.    27,779 ¦  2:15.08   32.¦ 4:56.23   31.¦   43.38   23.¦
   29. Andenmatten Benedikt, Sufers        1963 VBC Landquart                7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5    (25) Diplom  OvChallM 46.    27,761 ¦  2:14.22   30.¦ 4:55.39   29.¦   45.27   44.¦
   29. Marugg Jürg, Maienfeld              1967 VBC Landquart                7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5     (3) Diplom  OvChallM 46.    27,761 ¦  2:06.53   14.¦ 5:03.07   37.¦   45.27   45.¦
   31. Rabold Bernhard, D-Heidelberg       1963 Equipe Rhein-Neckar          7:55.59,3   1:07.05,3   (611) Diplom  OvChallM 48.    27,731 ¦  2:17.48   37.¦ 4:53.41   24.¦   44.28   32.¦
   32. Gees Ralf, Uerikon                  1970 Zürisee- Racer               7:56.20,5   1:07.26,5   (925) Diplom  OvChallM 49.    27,711 ¦  2:17.46   34.¦ 4:54.12   26.¦   44.21   30.¦
   33. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                  7:57.24,1   1:08.30,1   (197) Diplom  OvChallM 50.    27,649 ¦  2:12.30   27.¦ 4:57.31   32.¦   47.21   54.¦
   34. Kühls Mike                          1963 D-Hagnau                     7:58.42,8   1:09.48,8   (458) Diplom  OvChallM 51.    27,573 ¦  2:20.59   42.¦ 4:52.41   20.¦   45.01   38.¦
   35. Zwisler Hermann                     1958 D-Albstadt                   7:59.38,9   1:10.44,9   (911) Diplom  OvChallM 52.    27,520 ¦  2:17.48   38.¦ 4:55.53   30.¦   45.56   47.¦
   36. Stegherr Josef                      1960 D-Landsberg                  7:59.54,4   1:11.00,4   (773) Diplom  OvChallM 54.    27,505 ¦  2:15.07   31.¦ 5:00.13   35.¦   44.33   33.¦
   37. Kunz Markus, Hofstetten ZH          1964 RMV ELGG                     8:01.41,4   1:12.47,4   (459) Diplom  OvChallM 55.    27,403 ¦  2:10.35   22.¦ 5:05.41   42.¦   45.24   42.¦
   38. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             1964 Sportclub Bäch               8:03.26,1   1:14.32,1   (194) Diplom  OvChallM 56.    27,304 ¦  2:21.14   43.¦ 4:58.23   33.¦   43.47   24.¦
   39. Stähli Christoph                    1966 Kindhausen                   8:07.44,1   1:18.50,1   (770) Diplom  OvChallM 58.    27,063 ¦  2:17.47   35.¦ 5:05.10   41.¦   44.46   35.¦
   40. Schenker Michael, D-Obersulm-Willsb 1960 Probst Racing Team           8:08.46,6   1:19.52,6   (684) Diplom  OvChallM 59.    27,006 ¦  2:20.16   41.¦ 5:04.32   40.¦   43.58   26.¦
   41. Bugmann Daniel                      1966 Wollerau                     8:11.10,8   1:22.16,8   (135) Diplom  OvChallM 61.    26,874 ¦  2:27.09   61.¦ 5:03.48   38.¦   40.13    6.¦
   42. Schmitt Stefan                      1968 D-Filderstadt                8:16.05,5   1:27.11,5   (710) Diplom  OvChallM 64.    26,607 ¦  2:22.44   45.¦ 5:03.53   39.¦   49.27   83.¦
   43. Peduzzi Domenico                    1966 Roveredo GR                  8:17.41,5   1:28.47,5   (583) Diplom  OvChallM 65.    26,522 ¦  2:23.46   51.¦ 5:09.07   43.¦   44.47   36.¦
   44. Steinemann Daniel                   1963 Bonstetten                   8:19.58,8   1:31.04,8   (776) Diplom  OvChallM 67.    26,401 ¦  2:14.21   29.¦ 5:16.37   48.¦   49.00   73.¦
   45. Tommer Benjamin, Räterschen         1963 RSG Tommer                   8:23.20,1   1:34.26,1   (808) Diplom  OvChallM 69.    26,225 ¦  2:26.31   57.¦ 5:10.17   44.¦   46.31   48.¦
   46. Caron Ivan, Piazzogna               1970 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Con   8:23.36,7   1:34.42,7   (146) Diplom  OvChallM 70.    26,210 ¦  2:18.28   39.¦ 5:17.54   49.¦   47.13   53.¦
   47. Bernard Andreas, St. Gallen         1960 Veloclub St.Gallen           8:27.31,7   1:38.37,7    (75) Diplom  OvChallM 72.    26,008 ¦  2:26.21   52.¦ 5:10.52   45.¦   50.18   95.¦
   48. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 VCA                          8:28.35,9   1:39.41,9   (733) Diplom  OvChallM 74.    25,953 ¦  2:26.21   53.¦ 5:17.56   50.¦   44.17   29.¦
   49. Roffler Jürg                        1959 Zumikon                      8:29.24,3   1:40.30,3   (642) Diplom  OvChallM 75.    25,912 ¦  2:22.53   46.¦ 5:18.49   51.¦   47.41   57.¦
   50. Helter Eric, D-Münster              1967 ahw - siriro                 8:29.35,8   1:40.41,8   (329) Diplom  OvChallM 76.    25,902 ¦  2:23.40   50.¦ 5:20.33   52.¦   45.22   40.¦
   51. Steinberg Gerhard                   1968 A-Feldkirch                  8:30.44,3   1:41.50,3   (775) Diplom  OvChallM 78.    25,844 ¦  2:21.15   44.¦ 5:21.41   53.¦   47.48   58.¦
   52. Ladner Ronald, A-Tarrenz            1966 PolizeiSV Tirol              8:32.09,8   1:43.15,8   (466) Diplom  OvChallM 81.    25,773 ¦  2:22.59   47.¦ 5:22.02   55.¦   47.07   52.¦
   53. Sidler Philipp, Oberägeri           1969 Tri Team Zugerland           8:33.22,1   1:44.28,1   (749) Diplom  OvChallM 82.    25,712 ¦  2:27.08   60.¦ 5:22.18   56.¦   43.55   25.¦
   54. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                 8:34.30,4   1:45.36,4   (228) Diplom  OvChallM 84.    25,655 ¦  2:28.36   69.¦ 5:16.32   47.¦   49.21   80.¦
   55. Vanderbist Peter, B-Zaventem        1967 bakkershoeve                 8:36.19,5   1:47.25,5   (836) Diplom  OvChallM 88.    25,565 ¦  2:30.00   71.¦ 5:21.52   54.¦   44.26   31.¦
   56. Stumpf Gerhard                      1963 D-Weitersweiler              8:38.42,3   1:49.48,3   (791) Diplom  OvChallM 91.    25,447 ¦  2:22.59   48.¦ 5:29.52   69.¦   45.49   46.¦
   57. Silberer Marcus                     1964 D-Hockenheim                 8:38.45,1   1:49.51,1   (987) Diplom  OvChallM 92.    25,445 ¦  2:23.01   49.¦ 5:25.58   63.¦   49.44   87.¦
   58. Liepert Helmut                      1958 D-Altenmünster               8:38.57,9   1:50.03,9   (488) Diplom  OvChallM 95.    25,435 ¦  2:26.23   55.¦ 5:25.48   62.¦   46.45   51.¦
   59. Fitzi Michael, Thal                 1971 Radsport FREI Team           8:39.19,6   1:50.25,6   (246) Diplom  OvChallM 96.    25,417 ¦  2:38.22   95.¦ 5:15.31   46.¦   45.26   43.¦
   60. Pohl Michael                        1965 D-Alpirsbach                 8:39.26,9   1:50.32,9   (597) Diplom  OvChallM 97.    25,411 ¦  2:28.07   64.¦ 5:23.31   59.¦   47.48   59.¦
   61. Wieland Marcus                      1966 D-Egglham                    8:39.27,0   1:50.33,0   (875) Diplom  OvChallM 98.    25,411 ¦  2:28.07   65.¦ 5:23.29   58.¦   47.49   60.¦
   62. Reichl Christian, D-Ampfing         1971 htD Bayern                   8:43.08,8   1:54.14,8   (617) Diplom  OvChallM 101.   25,231 ¦  2:33.16   78.¦ 5:25.14   61.¦   44.38   34.¦
   63. Marugg Beat                         1966 Davos Platz                  8:44.21,0   1:55.27,0   (513) Diplom  OvChallM 103.   25,174 ¦  2:26.27   56.¦ 5:29.03   67.¦   48.50   69.¦
   64. Joas Franz                          1967 Davos Platz                  8:44.21,1   1:55.27,1   (389) Diplom  OvChallM 104.   25,173 ¦  2:26.47   58.¦ 5:28.44   66.¦   48.49   68.¦
   65. Neiner Markus                       1962 Sachseln                     8:44.21,8   1:55.27,8   (555) Diplom  OvChallM 105.   25,173 ¦  2:28.16   67.¦ 5:26.31   64.¦   49.33   85.¦
   66. Fischer Andreas                     1962 D-Regensburg                 8:44.57,2   1:56.03,2   (241) Diplom  OvChallM 107.   25,145 ¦  2:26.23   54.¦ 5:28.36   65.¦   49.57   90.¦
   67. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                   8:49.22,8   2:00.28,8   (182) Diplom  OvChallM 109.   24,934 ¦  2:26.49   59.¦ 5:30.54   70.¦   51.39  107.¦
   68. Thein Alain, L-Petange              1958 Team Passe Partout           8:51.07,3   2:02.13,3   (797) Diplom  OvChallM 111.   24,853 ¦  2:38.34   97.¦ 5:23.17   57.¦   49.15   77.¦
   69. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                   8:51.23,9   2:02.29,9   (700) Diplom  OvChallM 112.   24,840 ¦  2:28.08   66.¦ 5:34.16   71.¦   48.58   71.¦
   70. Llama Carlos, D-Schwetzingen        1959 RSV Kurpfalz Schwertzingen   8:55.06,1   2:06.12,1   (990) Diplom  OvChallM 116.   24,668 ¦  2:41.34  104.¦ 5:24.21   60.¦   49.10   74.¦
   71. Lindinger Oskar, D-München          1969 SCW München                  8:55.30,7   2:06.36,7   (489) Diplom  OvChallM 117.   24,649 ¦  2:27.16   62.¦ 5:40.17   75.¦   47.56   62.¦
   72. Hochholzer Gerhard                  1964 D-Stuttgart                  8:56.42,3   2:07.48,3   (353) Diplom  OvChallM 120.   24,594 ¦  2:28.06   63.¦ 5:44.22   83.¦   44.12   28.¦
   73. Ammann Frank                        1968 D-Friedrichshafen            8:56.46,9   2:07.52,9    (22) Diplom  OvChallM 121.   24,591 ¦  2:30.40   75.¦ 5:36.46   72.¦   49.19   79.¦
   74. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 Buchs SG                     9:00.03,0   2:11.09,0   (534) Diplom  OvChallM 122.   24,442 ¦  2:30.34   73.¦ 5:42.46   77.¦   46.42   50.¦
   75. Heindel Klaus, D-Trautskirchen      1964 Kangaroo Squash Team         9:00.03,5   2:11.09,5   (323) Diplom  OvChallM 123.   24,441 ¦  2:30.34   74.¦ 5:42.46   78.¦   46.42   49.¦
   76. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 Sportclub Bäch               9:06.27,5   2:17.33,5   (683) Diplom  OvChallM 125.   24,155 ¦  2:38.23   96.¦ 5:39.40   74.¦   48.24   64.¦
   77. De Bie Rene, NL-Zwijndrecht         1965 de Mol Dordrecht             9:06.30,1   2:17.36,1   (167) Diplom  OvChallM 126.   24,153 ¦  2:28.37   70.¦ 5:50.20   94.¦   47.32   55.¦
   78. Wiggers Tom                         1961 NL-Lettele                   9:06.34,8   2:17.40,8   (878) Diplom  OvChallM 128.   24,150 ¦  2:38.16   94.¦ 5:40.37   76.¦   47.40   56.¦
   79. Stimming Jürgen                     1960 D-Nürnberg                   9:07.09,5   2:18.15,5   (783) Diplom  OvChallM 129.   24,124 ¦  2:33.17   79.¦ 5:45.43   85.¦   48.08   63.¦
   80. Eugster Felix                       1966 Churwalden                   9:07.50,3   2:18.56,3   (229) Diplom  OvChallM 130.   24,094 ¦  2:28.21   68.¦ 5:44.30   84.¦   54.59  148.¦
   81. Fior Guglielmo                      1967 Dachsen                      9:08.47,0   2:19.53,0   (240) Diplom  OvChallM 131.   24,053 ¦  2:30.58   76.¦ 5:47.10   91.¦   50.38   97.¦
   82. Vladar Erwin                        1960 Hombrechtikon                9:09.29,6   2:20.35,6   (638) Diplom  OvChallM 133.   24,022 ¦  2:41.35  106.¦ 5:38.26   73.¦   49.27   82.¦
   83. Theimer Peter                       1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen     9:11.11,8   2:22.17,8   (796) Diplom  OvChallM 134.   23,947 ¦  2:34.34   82.¦ 5:45.45   86.¦   50.52   99.¦
   84. Kandel Michel                       1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)             9:11.42,0   2:22.48,0   (399) Diplom  OvChallM 135.   23,926 ¦  2:30.33   72.¦ 5:48.30   92.¦   52.38  120.¦
   85. Frohmann Frank                      1966 D-Wiesbaden                  9:14.31,5   2:25.37,5   (257) Diplom  OvChallM 138.   23,804 ¦  2:41.43  108.¦ 5:43.19   79.¦   49.28   84.¦
   86. Herbst Gilles, E-Castelldefels-BCN  1966 Ratpenat                     9:15.00,7   2:26.06,7   (337) Diplom  OvChallM 139.   23,783 ¦  2:39.58  103.¦ 5:46.30   88.¦   48.31   66.¦
   87. Bauer Siegfried, D-Elchingen        1961 Thalfinger Buckelrutscher    9:18.27,4   2:29.33,4    (56) Diplom  OvChallM 142.   23,636 ¦  2:41.50  111.¦ 5:43.37   81.¦   52.59  126.¦
   88. Ahrens Ingmar                       1968 Bern                         9:19.02,3   2:30.08,3    (18) Diplom  OvChallM 144.   23,611 ¦  2:37.51   92.¦ 5:51.26   95.¦   49.44   88.¦
   89. Garlisi Umberto, B-Lanaken Rekem    1964 krom stuur                   9:20.18,8   2:31.24,8   (264) Diplom  OvChallM 145.   23,558 ¦  2:35.31   85.¦ 5:55.55   98.¦   48.52   70.¦
   90. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                 9:21.38,5   2:32.44,5   (519) Diplom  OvChallM 146.   23,502 ¦  2:45.08  119.¦ 5:43.31   80.¦   52.59  125.¦
   91. Herz Armin, D-Steißlingen           1969 Radteam Steißlingen          9:22.12,6   2:33.18,6   (341) Diplom  OvChallM 147.   23,478 ¦  2:35.32   86.¦ 5:55.36   97.¦   51.04  100.¦
   92. Romanenghi Alessandro               1970 A-Laßnitzhöhe                9:23.14,3   2:34.20,3   (646) Diplom  OvChallM 150.   23,435 ¦  2:47.21  124.¦ 5:44.19   82.¦   51.32  105.¦
   93. Bernd Herrmann                      1964 D-Gera                       9:23.28,1   2:34.34,1    (77) Diplom  OvChallM 151.   23,426 ¦  2:35.36   90.¦ 5:56.21  100.¦   51.30  104.¦
   94. Karstens Utz                        1971 D-Ravensburg                 9:24.49,5   2:35.55,5   (404) Diplom  OvChallM 154.   23,370 ¦  2:45.21  120.¦ 5:49.39   93.¦   49.49   89.¦
   95. Bisig Ruedi                         1958 Zuchwil                      9:25.08,1   2:36.14,1    (94) Diplom  OvChallM 155.   23,357 ¦  2:45.57  122.¦ 5:46.31   89.¦   52.39  121.¦
   96. Rüegg Jürg                          1959 Uster                        9:28.28,2   2:39.34,2   (657) Diplom  OvChallM 157.   23,220 ¦  2:33.31   80.¦ 6:01.42  107.¦   53.14  129.¦
   97. Daels Marc                          1959 B-Heuvelland                 9:29.25,0   2:40.31,0   (163) Diplom  OvChallM 159.   23,181 ¦  2:58.19  162.¦ 5:29.40   68.¦ 1:01.25  177.¦
   98. Ziegler Tobias, D-Tübingen          1972 RV Pfeil Tübingen            9:31.08,1   2:42.14,1   (900) Diplom  OvChallM 161.   23,111 ¦  2:35.34   89.¦ 6:06.14  114.¦   49.18   78.¦
   99. Starke Andreas                      1972 D-Burgberg                   9:31.09,0   2:42.15,0   (771) Diplom  OvChallM 162.   23,111 ¦  2:33.32   81.¦ 6:06.52  115.¦   50.44   98.¦
  100. Rombach Armin                       1960 D-Furtwangen                 9:31.41,1   2:42.47,1   (647) Diplom  OvChallM 163.   23,089 ¦  2:55.51  153.¦ 5:46.14   87.¦   49.35   86.¦
  101. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                     9:31.45,4   2:42.51,4   (679) Diplom  OvChallM 164.   23,086 ¦  2:35.32   87.¦ 6:04.30  110.¦   51.42  108.¦
  102. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 1963 VCA                          9:31.49,7   2:42.55,7   (871) Diplom  OvChallM 166.   23,083 ¦  2:35.31   84.¦ 6:07.32  117.¦   48.46   67.¦
  103. Becker Helmut                       1964 D-Tübingen                   9:32.05,1   2:43.11,1    (63) Diplom  OvChallM 167.   23,073 ¦  2:43.51  114.¦ 5:58.47  101.¦   49.26   81.¦
  104. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                    9:33.11,1   2:44.17,1   (140) Diplom  OvChallM 170.   23,029 ¦  2:37.52   93.¦ 6:07.24  116.¦   47.54   61.¦
  105. Schafer Peter                       1961 Nidau                        9:33.36,5   2:44.42,5   (671) Diplom  OvChallM 171.   23,012 ¦  2:45.56  121.¦ 5:56.11   99.¦   51.29  102.¦
  106. Ruckstuhl Werner                    1959 Andwil SG                    9:34.30,9   2:45.36,9   (655) Diplom  OvChallM 172.   22,975 ¦  2:50.38  132.¦ 5:53.54   96.¦   49.58   91.¦
  107. Bom Ernst                           1959 Luven                        9:35.45,7   2:46.51,7   (110) Diplom  OvChallM 174.   22,926 ¦  2:38.42   98.¦ 6:01.16  106.¦   55.46  153.¦
  108. Lemke Klaus                         1958 D-Hamburg                    9:36.02,6   2:47.08,6   (483) Diplom  OvChallM 175.   22,914 ¦  2:41.47  109.¦ 6:00.34  103.¦   53.40  135.¦
  109. Ganter Wolfgang                     1962 D-Furtwangen                 9:36.12,4   2:47.18,4   (263) Diplom  OvChallM 176.   22,908 ¦  2:56.54  156.¦ 5:46.52   90.¦   52.25  117.¦
  110. Schwantje Olof                      1963 Cumbel                       9:38.36,8   2:49.42,8   (734) Diplom  OvChallM 177.   22,813 ¦  2:38.43   99.¦ 6:01.16  105.¦   58.36  170.¦
  111. Fischer Franz                       1965 D-Neuried                    9:38.46,5   2:49.52,5   (242) Diplom  OvChallM 179.   22,806 ¦  2:41.48  110.¦ 6:03.30  108.¦   53.27  132.¦
  112. Keuthen Matthias                    1959 D-Bad Vilbel                 9:38.56,4   2:50.02,4   (415) Diplom  OvChallM 180.   22,800 ¦  2:45.06  118.¦ 6:00.51  104.¦   52.57  124.¦
  113. Mohler Werner                       1959 Lausen                       9:40.47,0   2:51.53,0   (540) Diplom  OvChallM 183.   22,727 ¦  2:43.38  113.¦ 6:04.32  111.¦   52.36  119.¦
  114. Braun Hermann, D-Dossenheim         1964 RSC Ladenburg                9:40.55,1   2:52.01,1   (956) Diplom  OvChallM 184.   22,722 ¦  2:31.00   77.¦ 6:18.34  126.¦   51.19  101.¦
  115. Mueller Michael                     1966 D-Stuttgart                  9:41.23,8   2:52.29,8   (546) Diplom  OvChallM 185.   22,703 ¦  2:35.34   88.¦ 6:15.48  121.¦   50.00   92.¦
  116. Overweel Harm, NL-Amersfoort        1964 WV Eemland                   9:43.53,5   2:54.59,5   (578) Diplom  OvChallM 188.   22,606 ¦  2:41.41  107.¦ 6:10.08  118.¦   52.03  114.¦
  117. Ehret Jürgen, D-Altheim             1958 RSC-Altheim/Alb              9:44.03,0   2:55.09,0   (212) Diplom  OvChallM 189.   22,600 ¦  2:47.07  123.¦ 6:03.48  109.¦   53.07  127.¦
  118. Eser Thomas                         1971 D-Oestrich-Winkel            9:44.29,7   2:55.35,7   (226) Diplom  OvChallM 191.   22,583 ¦  2:34.35   83.¦ 6:13.42  119.¦   56.11  157.¦
  119. Turinsky Michael                    1960 D-Konstanz                   9:47.19,2   2:58.25,2   (815) Diplom  OvChallM 194.   22,474 ¦  2:39.45  101.¦ 6:15.44  120.¦   51.49  111.¦
  120. Böhme Jürgen, D-Haibach             1963 Cycle Sport Haibach          9:48.16,1   2:59.22,1   (106) Diplom  OvChallM 195.   22,438 ¦  2:56.07  155.¦ 6:00.08  102.¦   52.00  113.¦
  121. Küchler Armin, D-Steißlingen        1968 Radteam Steißlingen          9:50.33,3   3:01.39,3   (453) Diplom  OvChallM 196.   22,351 ¦  2:37.50   91.¦ 6:17.52  124.¦   54.51  145.¦
  122. Bathe Wolfgang                      1970 D-Jena                       9:51.55,6   3:03.01,6    (51) Diplom  OvChallM 197.   22,300 ¦  2:43.36  112.¦ 6:16.36  123.¦   51.42  109.¦
  123. Uecker Bernd                        1972 D-Schwaig                    9:53.23,8   3:04.29,8   (912) Diplom  OvChallM 200.   22,244 ¦  2:45.03  116.¦ 6:18.19  125.¦   50.01   93.¦
  124. Cavelier Sacha                      1964 D-Ammerbuch                  9:53.54,7   3:05.00,7   (147) Diplom  OvChallM 201.   22,225 ¦  2:53.38  141.¦ 6:05.29  112.¦   54.46  143.¦
  125. Gehring Mike                        1965 D-Mannheim                   9:56.31,6   3:07.37,6   (272) Diplom  OvChallM 202.   22,128 ¦  2:39.56  102.¦ 6:25.01  132.¦   51.33  106.¦
  126. Hempfer Karl, D-Pleß                1965 Plesser Rennradfreaks        9:57.00,9   3:08.06,9   (331) Diplom  OvChallM 203.   22,109 ¦  2:41.35  105.¦ 6:22.04  130.¦   53.20  131.¦
  127. Brodehl Frank                       1970 D-Ilvesheim                  9:57.40,4   3:08.46,4   (124) Diplom  OvChallM 206.   22,085 ¦  2:45.06  117.¦ 6:19.52  127.¦   52.42  122.¦
  128. Sauerwein Ludwig                    1963 D-Pleß                       9:57.41,9   3:08.47,9   (667) Diplom  OvChallM 207.   22,084 ¦  2:39.44  100.¦ 6:23.21  131.¦   54.35  142.¦
  129. Auer Peter                          1967 D-Laufen                    10:01.31,4   3:12.37,4    (34) Diplom  OvChallM 213.   21,944 ¦  2:50.38  133.¦ 6:16.02  122.¦   54.49  144.¦
  130. Näschen Markus                      1969 D-Königswinter              10:06.04,6   3:17.10,6   (551) Diplom  OvChallM 214.   21,779 ¦  2:55.02  145.¦ 6:20.29  128.¦   50.33   96.¦
  131. Wagner Berndt, D-Reichenau          1958 Reichenau-Gemüse            10:10.27,9   3:21.33,9   (851) Diplom  OvChallM 219.   21,622 ¦  2:51.35  135.¦ 6:25.37  133.¦   53.14  130.¦
  132. Helbig Bernd                        1959 D-Kirchberg                 10:10.38,2   3:21.44,2   (327) Diplom  OvChallM 220.   21,616 ¦  3:11.45  193.¦ 6:05.41  113.¦   53.11  128.¦
  133. Kuersten Uwe                        1959 D-Karlsruhe                 10:13.34,3   3:24.40,3   (455) Diplom  OvChallM 221.   21,513 ¦  2:55.53  154.¦ 6:21.55  129.¦   55.44  152.¦
  134. Deliano Kurt                        1960 D-Haag                      10:14.37,0   3:25.43,0   (176) Diplom  OvChallM 222.   21,476 ¦  2:50.26  127.¦ 6:30.39  136.¦   53.31  133.¦
  135. Brandt Uwe                          1964 D-Diepenau                  10:15.10,4   3:26.16,4   (117) Diplom  OvChallM 224.   21,457 ¦  2:50.36  130.¦ 6:26.05  134.¦   58.29  168.¦
  136. Gregori Benno                       1970 Zürich                      10:15.35,8   3:26.41,8  (1006) Diplom  OvChallM 225.   21,442 ¦  2:47.32  125.¦ 6:33.49  138.¦   54.13  140.¦
  137. Spiecker Urs-Holger                 1965 Caslano                     10:15.39,1   3:26.45,1   (766) Diplom  OvChallM 226.   21,440 ¦  2:47.37  126.¦ 6:32.51  137.¦   55.10  150.¦
  138. Hohmeier Jens, D-Göttingen          1972 Epocalypse Now              10:18.56,1   3:30.02,1   (357) Diplom  OvChallM 227.   21,326 ¦  2:55.02  144.¦ 6:27.34  135.¦   56.20  158.¦
  139. Nessler Frank, D-Neuwied            1958 Leistungsdiagnostik Neuwie  10:20.39,0   3:31.45,0   (558) Diplom  OvChallM 231.   21,268 ¦  2:44.25  115.¦ 6:43.56  149.¦   52.17  116.¦
  140. Muller Eros                         1965 Basel                       10:22.15,1   3:33.21,1   (548) Diplom  OvChallM 232.   21,213 ¦  2:53.24  139.¦ 6:37.21  144.¦   51.29  103.¦
  141. Mélix Pascal                        1958 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   10:25.09,9   3:36.15,9   (532) Diplom  OvChallM 234.   21,114 ¦  2:57.11  158.¦ 6:35.45  142.¦   52.13  115.¦
  142. Eltschinger Markus                  1959 Kriens                      10:26.15,6   3:37.21,6   (996) Diplom  OvChallM 239.   21,077 ¦  2:53.36  140.¦ 6:35.00  141.¦   57.38  163.¦
  143. Schefter Stefan                     1971 D-Hannover                  10:27.39,7   3:38.45,7   (681) Diplom  OvChallM 241.   21,030 ¦  2:59.29  165.¦ 6:34.12  139.¦   53.58  138.¦
  144. Karte Andreas                       1962 D-Garbsen                   10:27.39,8   3:38.45,8   (405) Diplom  OvChallM 242.   21,030 ¦  2:59.28  164.¦ 6:34.19  140.¦   53.51  137.¦
  145. Humm Fritz                          1965 Teufen ZH                   10:30.09,6   3:41.15,6   (967) Diplom  OvChallM 243.   20,947 ¦  2:53.55  143.¦ 6:36.43  143.¦   59.31  173.¦
  146. Moser Christian                     1969 D-Stuttgart                 10:30.24,5   3:41.30,5   (545) Diplom  OvChallM 244.   20,938 ¦  2:50.37  131.¦ 6:42.37  148.¦   57.09  161.¦
  147. Deng Edwin                          1966 D-Buxheim                   10:33.53,2   3:44.59,2   (180) Diplom  OvChallM 245.   20,823 ¦  2:55.05  147.¦ 6:41.56  146.¦   56.51  159.¦
  148. Adler Uwe                           1967 D-Niederwerth               10:33.57,0   3:45.03,0    (16) Diplom  OvChallM 246.   20,821 ¦  2:57.10  157.¦ 6:42.23  147.¦   54.23  141.¦
  149. Dombrowski Andreas                  1962 Rehetobel                   10:35.17,3   3:46.23,3  (1027) Diplom  OvChallM 247.   20,777 ¦  2:55.09  152.¦ 6:47.11  151.¦   52.55  123.¦
  150. Richtermeier Frank                  1966 D-Karlsruhe                 10:37.59,9   3:49.05,9   (627) Diplom  OvChallM 248.   20,689 ¦  2:55.06  148.¦ 6:47.54  152.¦   54.59  149.¦
  151. Schaufelberger Dieter               1966 D-Renningen                 10:38.00,1   3:49.06,1   (680) Diplom  OvChallM 249.   20,689 ¦  2:55.06  149.¦ 6:47.56  153.¦   54.57  147.¦
  152. Fey Uli                             1960 D-Greifenberg               10:38.00,5   3:49.06,5   (237) Diplom  OvChallM 251.   20,689 ¦  2:50.35  129.¦ 6:49.33  156.¦   57.52  164.¦
  153. Göller Veit                         1960 D-Memmingen                 10:40.23,0   3:51.29,0   (285) Diplom  OvChallM 252.   20,612 ¦  2:55.02  146.¦ 6:41.15  145.¦ 1:04.04  183.¦
  154. Saleske Wolfgang                    1963 D-Bad Saulgau               10:41.42,7   3:52.48,7   (665) Diplom  OvChallM 256.   20,569 ¦  2:51.44  137.¦ 6:52.53  159.¦   57.04  160.¦
  155. Schrade Frank                       1972 D-Veringendorf              10:43.58,2   3:55.04,2   (721) Diplom  OvChallM 259.   20,497 ¦  2:55.08  151.¦ 6:50.53  157.¦   57.55  165.¦
  156. Locatelli Ivano                     1959 I-Villa d Almè (BG)         10:45.41,2   3:56.47,2   (491) Diplom  OvChallM 260.   20,443 ¦  3:01.33  169.¦ 6:48.32  155.¦   55.35  151.¦
  157. Spadaro Nicolas                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           10:46.40,7   3:57.46,7   (761) Diplom  OvChallM 261.   20,412 ¦  2:53.23  138.¦ 6:48.31  154.¦ 1:04.46  185.¦
  158. Oertli Patrick, Bassersdorf         1970 Trainingsgruppe Rorbas      10:50.17,4   4:01.23,4   (962) Diplom  OvChallM 262.   20,298 ¦  3:08.04  187.¦ 6:52.59  160.¦   49.13   75.¦
  159. Lay Dieter, D-Freiburg              1964 Schnellerbiken.de           10:50.42,9   4:01.48,9   (480) Diplom  OvChallM 263.   20,285 ¦  3:06.20  184.¦ 6:46.21  150.¦   58.01  166.¦
  160. Bischoff Hendrik                    1967 D-Coswig                    10:53.40,3   4:04.46,3    (93) Diplom  OvChallM 265.   20,193 ¦  2:55.07  150.¦ 6:54.52  162.¦ 1:03.39  180.¦
  161. Jänicke Stefan                      1966 D-Nördlingen                10:55.13,8   4:06.19,8   (385) Diplom  OvChallM 266.   20,145 ¦  2:57.46  159.¦ 6:52.41  158.¦ 1:04.46  184.¦
  162. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   10:56.27,1   4:07.33,1   (978) Diplom  OvChallM 268.   20,108 ¦  3:04.41  180.¦ 6:54.15  161.¦   57.30  162.¦
  163. Hofman Henri                        1962 NL-Sneek                    10:57.46,9   4:08.52,9   (355) Diplom  OvChallM 269.   20,067 ¦  3:09.38  191.¦ 6:56.18  163.¦   51.49  112.¦
  164. De Groot Jacob                      1960 NL-Sneek                    10:57.47,2   4:08.53,2   (168) Diplom  OvChallM 270.   20,067 ¦  3:09.38  192.¦ 6:56.24  164.¦   51.44  110.¦
  165. Kanne Niels                         1966 D-Haar                      10:57.47,9   4:08.53,9   (400) Diplom  OvChallM 272.   20,066 ¦  3:02.38  175.¦ 7:01.33  166.¦   53.35  134.¦
  166. Trinkle Werner                      1966 D-Kaisersbach               10:58.14,4   4:09.20,4   (811) Diplom  OvChallM 273.   20,053 ¦  2:59.47  166.¦ 7:09.12  173.¦   49.15   76.¦
  167. Schmidheiny Stephan                 1961 Widnau                      10:58.16,8   4:09.22,8   (707) Diplom  OvChallM 274.   20,052 ¦  2:50.34  128.¦ 7:05.06  171.¦ 1:02.35  179.¦
  168. Brasser Diederik                    1960 NL-Hattem                   11:01.18,8   4:12.24,8   (985) Diplom  OvChallM 276.   19,960 ¦  3:01.57  170.¦ 7:04.26  170.¦   54.54  146.¦
  169. Heidenfelder Frank, D-Minden        1963 Bunter Haufen               11:02.33,6   4:13.39,6   (318) Diplom  OvChallM 280.   19,922 ¦  3:02.36  174.¦ 7:03.50  167.¦   56.05  154.¦
  170. Heidenfelder Michael, D-Rietberg    1961 Bunter Haufen               11:02.34,0   4:13.40,0   (319) Diplom  OvChallM 281.   19,922 ¦  3:02.36  173.¦ 7:03.51  168.¦   56.06  155.¦
  171. Keller Karl-Heinz, D-Reichenau      1958 Reichenau-Gemüse            11:03.38,7   4:14.44,7   (411) Diplom  OvChallM 283.   19,890 ¦  2:51.37  136.¦ 7:18.15  183.¦   53.46  136.¦
  172. Schuler Christian, D-Thomm          1965 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       11:04.16,4   4:15.22,4   (727) Diplom  OvChallM 285.   19,871 ¦  3:02.50  176.¦ 7:05.17  172.¦   56.08  156.¦
  173. Sabasch Michael                     1971 D-Ladenburg                 11:04.21,6   4:15.27,6   (662) Diplom  OvChallM 286.   19,868 ¦  2:50.39  134.¦ 7:14.56  178.¦   58.46  171.¦
  174. Demirakca Süha                      1960 D-Mannheim                  11:04.33,3   4:15.39,3   (178) Diplom  OvChallM 287.   19,862 ¦  2:53.54  142.¦ 7:11.40  176.¦   58.58  172.¦
  175. De Vries Dirk                       1960 NL-Sneek                    11:06.12,7   4:17.18,7   (171) Diplom  OvChallM 289.   19,813 ¦  3:08.30  189.¦ 6:57.29  165.¦ 1:00.13  174.¦
  176. Weiß Günther, D-Reutlingen          1962 TV Bronnweiler              11:08.25,3   4:19.31,3   (862) Diplom  OvChallM 290.   19,748 ¦  3:02.30  172.¦ 7:15.44  180.¦   50.10   94.¦
  177. Steffensky Pasqual, D-Homburg       1970 radsport walzer             11:10.10,3   4:21.16,3   (772) Diplom  OvChallM 291.   19,696 ¦  2:58.04  160.¦ 7:19.39  184.¦   52.26  118.¦
  178. Zepf Joachim, D-Burladingen         1958 VFL Pfullingen              11:12.24,9   4:23.30,9   (897) Diplom  OvChallM 293.   19,630 ¦  3:02.29  171.¦ 7:15.48  181.¦   54.06  139.¦
  179. Naumann Uwe                         1963 D-Halle                     11:14.11,1   4:25.17,1   (553) Diplom  OvChallM 294.   19,579 ¦  3:08.13  188.¦ 7:04.23  169.¦ 1:01.33  178.¦
  180. Caccia Miro                         1968 Rivera                      11:15.47,6   4:26.53,6   (983) Diplom  OvChallM 297.   19,532 ¦  2:59.28  163.¦ 7:15.23  179.¦ 1:00.56  175.¦
  181. Remmers Miachael, D-Homburg         1968 radsport walzer             11:16.03,7   4:27.09,7   (622) Diplom  OvChallM 298.   19,524 ¦  2:58.06  161.¦ 7:19.41  185.¦   58.16  167.¦
  182. Becker Jürgen                       1972 D-Werl                      11:23.00,2   4:34.06,2    (64) Diplom  OvChallM 301.   19,326 ¦  3:05.22  182.¦ 7:09.13  174.¦ 1:08.23  189.¦
  183. Dell Aria Francesco                 1960 Freienstein                 11:23.35,1   4:34.41,1   (177) Diplom  OvChallM 302.   19,309 ¦  3:08.03  185.¦ 7:11.40  175.¦ 1:03.51  181.¦
  184. Manser Dominique                    1960 Freienstein                 11:23.35,3   4:34.41,3   (508) Diplom  OvChallM 303.   19,309 ¦  3:08.04  186.¦ 7:16.57  182.¦   58.33  169.¦
  185. Becker Martin, D-Werl               1960 RSV Werl-Wickede            11:26.10,7   4:37.16,7    (66) Diplom  OvChallM 307.   19,236 ¦  3:05.23  183.¦ 7:13.43  177.¦ 1:07.03  187.¦
  186. Pabst Siegfried                     1960 D-Kaisersbach               11:32.21,7   4:43.27,7   (580) Diplom  OvChallM 310.   19,065 ¦  2:59.56  167.¦ 7:28.31  186.¦ 1:03.53  182.¦
  187. Strutz Frank                        1961 D-Göttingen                 11:35.03,5   4:46.09,5   (788) Diplom  OvChallM 311.   18,991 ¦  3:01.12  168.¦ 7:28.42  187.¦ 1:05.09  186.¦
  188. Rauth Hardy                         1959 D-Bad Sobernheim            11:37.35,7   4:48.41,7   (614) Diplom  OvChallM 315.   18,922 ¦  3:03.32  178.¦ 7:32.44  189.¦ 1:01.18  176.¦
  189. Brandt Thorsten                     1959 D-Hirschberg                11:40.57,9   4:52.03,9   (116) Diplom  OvChallM 316.   18,831 ¦  3:03.23  177.¦ 7:30.17  188.¦ 1:07.17  188.¦
  190. Horstman Gerrit                     1958 NL-Lettele                  11:53.41,9   5:04.47,9   (365) Diplom  OvChallM 317.   18,495 ¦  3:04.50  181.¦ 7:36.30  190.¦ 1:12.20  190.¦
  191. Tüsel Fritz                         1967 Summaprada                   2:17.48,0  Pontresina   (816)         OvChallM 319.      --- ¦  2:17.48   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  192. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                        3:03.34,5  Pontresina   (219)         OvChallM 321.      --- ¦  3:03.34  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  193. Poncette Wolfgang                   1962 D-Aachen                     3:08.32,1  Pontresina   (601)         OvChallM 322.      --- ¦  3:08.32  190.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.