(21) Challenge Männer bis 35 Jahre

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (21) Challenge Männer bis 35 Jahre

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦ -> Pontresina ¦  Pontres-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Götsch Philip, I-Tirol (BZ)         1984 Dynamik bike                 6:48.47,4       -----   (918) Diplom  OvChallM 1.     32,290 ¦  1:55.13    2.¦ 4:14.33    1.¦   39.00    1.¦
    2. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services          6:52.00,6      3.13,2  (1132) Diplom  OvChallM 4.     32,038 ¦  1:55.15    3.¦ 4:17.37    2.¦   39.08    2.¦
    3. Al-Sultan Faris, D-München          1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    7:00.58,1     12.10,7     (1) Diplom  OvChallM 5.     31,356 ¦  1:55.13    1.¦ 4:24.46    3.¦   40.58    7.¦
    4. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight             7:07.48,6     19.01,2   (445) Diplom  OvChallM 7.     30,854 ¦  2:00.08    4.¦ 4:27.36    4.¦   40.03    4.¦
    5. Rindlisbacher Oscar, S-chanf        1985 UC Bords de Marne            7:13.52,7     25.05,3     (4) Diplom  OvChallM 10.    30,423 ¦  2:01.51    5.¦ 4:32.47    5.¦   39.14    3.¦
    6. Leyder Marc                         1974 L-Redange                    7:22.12,1     33.24,7   (487) Diplom  OvChallM 14.    29,850 ¦  2:04.04    6.¦ 4:37.16    6.¦   40.51    6.¦
    7. Schibli Markus, Castrisch           1977 VC Surselva                  7:34.16,7     45.29,3   (688) Diplom  OvChallM 21.    29,057 ¦  2:07.48    7.¦ 4:42.41    7.¦   43.47   14.¦
    8. Sakalowski Sebastian, D-Berlin      1976 Höllentouristen Berlin       7:36.53,9     48.06,5   (954) Diplom  OvChallM 24.    28,890 ¦  2:08.14    9.¦ 4:46.33    9.¦   42.06    9.¦
    9. Hempfer Michael, D-Pleß             1991 Plesser Rennradfreaks        7:38.54,7     50.07,3   (333) Diplom  OvChallM 25.    28,763 ¦  2:09.45   10.¦ 4:45.09    8.¦   43.59   15.¦
   10. Richter Björn, D-Hirschberg         1976 RSV Ebringen                 7:51.57,7   1:03.10,3   (625) Diplom  OvChallM 35.    27,968 ¦  2:10.36   11.¦ 4:59.20   15.¦   42.00    8.¦
   11. De Donatis Luca, Verdasio           1978 Makako Team                  7:52.33,7   1:03.46,3  (1018) Diplom  OvChallM 38.    27,932 ¦  2:13.06   14.¦ 4:56.34   13.¦   42.52   12.¦
   12. Jeanneret Thierry                   1974 Davos Frauenkirch            7:52.41,8   1:03.54,4   (387) Diplom  OvChallM 39.    27,924 ¦  2:12.14   12.¦ 4:57.44   14.¦   42.43   11.¦
   13. Dziadek Sebastian                   1976 D-Benediktbeuern             7:54.08,8   1:05.21,4   (204) Diplom  OvChallM 40.    27,839 ¦  2:17.47   18.¦ 4:52.15   11.¦   44.06   16.¦
   14. Richter Gregers                     1978 St. Gallen                   7:54.43,8   1:05.56,4   (626) Diplom  OvChallM 43.    27,805 ¦  2:21.00   21.¦ 4:50.32   10.¦   43.10   13.¦
   15. Büchler Peter, Stadel b. Niederglat 1978 Buechler Brothers            7:59.45,4   1:10.58,0   (131) Diplom  OvChallM 53.    27,513 ¦  2:19.45   19.¦ 4:53.43   12.¦   46.17   19.¦
   16. Feser Dominik                       1974 D-Ravensburg                 8:07.41,6   1:18.54,2   (236) Diplom  OvChallM 57.    27,066 ¦  2:17.46   17.¦ 5:03.03   17.¦   46.51   28.¦
   17. Marx Tobias, D-Weinheim             1973 RSC Ladenburg                8:09.34,8   1:20.47,4   (514) Diplom  OvChallM 60.    26,961 ¦  2:19.46   20.¦ 5:01.55   16.¦   47.52   35.¦
   18. Schäffeler Ulrich                   1974 Bern                         8:13.21,4   1:24.34,0  (1014) Diplom  OvChallM 63.    26,755 ¦  2:08.12    8.¦ 5:13.55   19.¦   51.12   48.¦
   19. Picciano Ivan, Abtwil SG            1982 Venga Radsport               8:25.46,6   1:36.59,2   (592) Diplom  OvChallM 71.    26,098 ¦  2:16.20   16.¦ 5:23.02   23.¦   46.24   22.¦
   20. Schramm Tobias                      1974 D-Wörth                      8:28.22,0   1:39.34,6   (722) Diplom  OvChallM 73.    25,965 ¦  2:12.35   13.¦ 5:26.35   31.¦   49.11   41.¦
   21. Elser Albrecht                      1978 D-Tettnang                   8:30.07,4   1:41.20,0   (218) Diplom  OvChallM 77.    25,876 ¦  2:16.19   15.¦ 5:24.56   26.¦   48.51   39.¦
   22. Tissi Mario                         1974 Thayngen                     8:31.09,9   1:42.22,5   (806) Diplom  OvChallM 79.    25,823 ¦  2:30.58   34.¦ 5:13.49   18.¦   46.22   21.¦
   23. Kehl Stefan, Widnau                 1973 Radsport FREI Team           8:34.01,5   1:45.14,1   (408) Diplom  OvChallM 83.    25,679 ¦  2:38.21   43.¦ 5:15.19   20.¦   40.20    5.¦
   24. Büchler Andreas, Zürich             1975 Buechler Brothers            8:35.54,0   1:47.06,6   (130) Diplom  OvChallM 85.    25,586 ¦  2:22.59   23.¦ 5:24.38   25.¦   48.16   37.¦
   25. Schmied Gabriel, Münchenstein       1983 VC Dornach                   8:36.05,4   1:47.18,0   (982) Diplom  OvChallM 87.    25,576 ¦  2:33.32   39.¦ 5:20.22   22.¦   42.10   10.¦
   26. Osswald Markus                      1973 D-Neusäß                     8:36.41,3   1:47.53,9   (574) Diplom  OvChallM 89.    25,547 ¦  2:23.00   24.¦ 5:25.51   29.¦   47.49   34.¦
   27. Tiller Jens, D-Niedernberg          1976 Spessart-Biker               8:37.33,4   1:48.46,0   (805) Diplom  OvChallM 90.    25,504 ¦  2:26.04   26.¦ 5:25.07   27.¦   46.21   20.¦
   28. Getrosi Oliver, D-Hockenheim        1975 www.radmarathon-piraten.de   8:38.45,1   1:49.57,7   (986) Diplom  OvChallM 92.    25,445 ¦  2:23.01   25.¦ 5:25.58   30.¦   49.44   45.¦
   29. Franz Alexander                     1973 Reiden                       8:38.45,9   1:49.58,5   (251) Diplom  OvChallM 94.    25,445 ¦  2:31.20   35.¦ 5:19.38   21.¦   47.46   33.¦
   30. Aubert Sebastien, Zürich            1983 Grimpette                    8:42.43,9   1:53.56,5    (33) Diplom  OvChallM 100.   25,251 ¦  2:22.24   22.¦ 5:32.35   33.¦   47.43   32.¦
   31. Kistner Daniel                      1975 D-Taufkirchen                8:44.23,3   1:55.35,9   (422) Diplom  OvChallM 106.   25,172 ¦  2:32.05   36.¦ 5:25.34   28.¦   46.42   26.¦
   32. Arnold Patrick, Porza               1984 CG Ceresio                   8:47.27,2   1:58.39,8    (31) Diplom  OvChallM 108.   25,025 ¦  2:30.35   33.¦ 5:32.16   32.¦   44.35   17.¦
   33. Kleser Larry                        1977 D-Frankfurt                  8:49.40,2   2:00.52,8   (426) Diplom  OvChallM 110.   24,921 ¦  2:37.51   42.¦ 5:24.36   24.¦   47.12   29.¦
   34. Diaz Javier, E-Lugones              1975 Lugones Global Bike          8:54.19,3   2:05.31,9   (186) Diplom  OvChallM 114.   24,704 ¦  2:27.18   30.¦ 5:36.01   36.¦   50.59   47.¦
   35. Ueckert Robert                      1974 Windisch                     8:54.37,5   2:05.50,1   (818) Diplom  OvChallM 115.   24,690 ¦  2:30.12   32.¦ 5:34.54   34.¦   49.31   44.¦
   36. Stüssi Patrik                       1976 Glarus                       8:56.40,7   2:07.53,3  (1001) Diplom  OvChallM 119.   24,595 ¦  2:33.30   38.¦ 5:35.41   35.¦   47.29   30.¦
   37. Pfeffer Simon                       1988 D-Rosenfeld                  9:09.28,9   2:20.41,5   (589) Diplom  OvChallM 132.   24,022 ¦  2:43.35   51.¦ 5:39.23   37.¦   46.29   23.¦
   38. Huber Michael, Zürich               1978 Sektchen                     9:13.47,8   2:25.00,4   (369) Diplom  OvChallM 136.   23,835 ¦  2:26.20   27.¦ 5:58.05   45.¦   49.21   42.¦
   39. Stadler Martin                      1979 D-Langquaid                  9:14.03,1   2:25.15,7   (769) Diplom  OvChallM 137.   23,824 ¦  2:43.49   53.¦ 5:44.28   38.¦   45.45   18.¦
   40. Opitz Frank                         1979 D-München                    9:17.56,4   2:29.09,0   (970) Diplom  OvChallM 141.   23,658 ¦  2:38.33   44.¦ 5:50.13   40.¦   49.09   40.¦
   41. Zingg Roland                        1977 Neuenhof                     9:18.53,4   2:30.06,0   (909) Diplom  OvChallM 143.   23,618 ¦  2:41.36   47.¦ 5:48.35   39.¦   48.42   38.¦
   42. Jantschke Robert                    1974 Basel                        9:24.18,8   2:35.31,4   (386) Diplom  OvChallM 152.   23,391 ¦  2:42.02   50.¦ 5:55.44   42.¦   46.31   24.¦
   43. Böhm Andreas                        1976 D-Hainewalde                 9:24.31,7   2:35.44,3   (104) Diplom  OvChallM 153.   23,382 ¦  2:33.16   37.¦ 6:03.34   48.¦   47.40   31.¦
   44. Fischer Jörg                        1975 D-Jena                       9:25.32,7   2:36.45,3   (243) Diplom  OvChallM 156.   23,340 ¦  2:35.27   40.¦ 6:03.20   47.¦   46.45   27.¦
   45. Behrens Matthias                    1976 D-Lehre                      9:29.22,9   2:40.35,5    (67) Diplom  OvChallM 158.   23,183 ¦  2:43.52   54.¦ 5:51.06   41.¦   54.24   63.¦
   46. Schneegaß Daniel, D-Schriesheim     1985 RSC Ladenburg                9:29.34,8   2:40.47,4   (712) Diplom  OvChallM 160.   23,174 ¦  2:26.49   28.¦ 6:16.07   52.¦   46.38   25.¦
   47. Schmitt Patrick, D-Kenn             1975 Team Rodenwaldjunkies        9:31.45,7   2:42.58,3   (709) Diplom  OvChallM 165.   23,086 ¦  2:45.15   59.¦ 5:57.01   44.¦   49.29   43.¦
   48. Mörl Falk, D-Erfurt                 1975 RSC Turbine Erfurt           9:32.52,6   2:44.05,2   (544) Diplom  OvChallM 168.   23,041 ¦  2:35.30   41.¦ 6:06.08   49.¦   51.13   49.¦
   49. Stuhlmüller Andreas                 1981 Pfäffikon SZ                 9:33.05,9   2:44.18,5   (790) Diplom  OvChallM 169.   23,032 ¦  2:44.48   57.¦ 5:56.56   43.¦   51.21   50.¦
   50. Scherrer René                       1975 Fraubrunnen                  9:34.52,9   2:46.05,5   (686) Diplom  OvChallM 173.   22,961 ¦  2:28.55   31.¦ 6:15.21   51.¦   50.36   46.¦
   51. De Rugeriis Renzo                   1978 D-Viernheim                  9:39.51,2   2:51.03,8   (170) Diplom  OvChallM 182.   22,764 ¦  2:26.49   29.¦ 6:18.23   53.¦   54.38   64.¦
   52. Roth Thomas, D-Feuchtwangen         1975 Team Bergauf                 9:42.06,9   2:53.19,5   (654) Diplom  OvChallM 186.   22,675 ¦  2:41.49   48.¦ 6:08.23   50.¦   51.54   54.¦
   53. Jandt Tobias                        1981 D-Korb                       9:44.23,1   2:55.35,7   (384) Diplom  OvChallM 190.   22,587 ¦  2:50.34   63.¦ 6:00.21   46.¦   53.27   59.¦
   54. Krischke Stefan                     1983 D-Kirchentellinsfurt         9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (450) Diplom  OvChallM 198.   22,263 ¦  2:39.04   45.¦ 6:21.03   56.¦   52.45   55.¦
   54. Teufel Oliver                       1973 D-Stuttgart                  9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (794) Diplom  OvChallM 198.   22,263 ¦  2:39.04   46.¦ 6:20.58   55.¦   52.50   56.¦
   56. Beitz Mark                          1976 D-Mannheim                   9:58.41,1   3:09.53,7    (70) Diplom  OvChallM 208.   22,048 ¦  2:45.04   58.¦ 6:20.34   54.¦   53.01   57.¦
   57. Schneider Felix                     1977 Stansstad                    9:59.49,9   3:11.02,5   (713) Diplom  OvChallM 210.   22,006 ¦  2:43.35   52.¦ 6:24.20   61.¦   51.53   53.¦
   58. Porritt Andy                        1977 Kerns                        9:59.50,4   3:11.03,0   (603) Diplom  OvChallM 211.   22,005 ¦  2:44.06   55.¦ 6:23.51   60.¦   51.52   52.¦
   59. Reijnierse Arjen                    1974 NL-Amsterdam                10:07.03,3   3:18.15,9   (941) Diplom  OvChallM 215.   21,744 ¦  2:47.20   62.¦ 6:21.27   59.¦   58.14   73.¦
   60. van der Windt Jw, NL-Rotterdam      1974 Mandaad                     10:07.03,5   3:18.16,1   (828) Diplom  OvChallM 216.   21,744 ¦  2:47.20   60.¦ 6:21.10   58.¦   58.32   74.¦
   61. Sluis Frank                         1974 NL-Utrecht                  10:07.03,9   3:18.16,5   (753) Diplom  OvChallM 217.   21,743 ¦  2:47.20   61.¦ 6:21.09   57.¦   58.33   75.¦
   62. Vanden Wijngaert Arne, B-Zonhoven   1973 Arnito Team Belgium         10:23.36,2   3:34.48,8   (835) Diplom  OvChallM 233.   21,167 ¦  2:55.02   64.¦ 6:35.27   66.¦   53.06   58.¦
   63. Nilles Samuel                       1976 L-Bascharage                10:25.27,1   3:36.39,7   (566) Diplom  OvChallM 235.   21,104 ¦  2:44.23   56.¦ 6:43.48   67.¦   57.14   68.¦
   64. Wurth Claude                        1976 L-Bridel                    10:25.31,3   3:36.43,9   (894) Diplom  OvChallM 236.   21,102 ¦  2:57.30   66.¦ 6:30.44   62.¦   57.16   69.¦
   65. Eble Tommi                          1974 D-Freiburg                  10:26.59,6   3:38.12,2   (207) Diplom  OvChallM 240.   21,052 ¦  3:04.02   77.¦ 6:34.58   65.¦   47.58   36.¦
   66. Spengler-Krenz Ulrich, D-Glottertal 1976 Radfreunde Waldenbuch       10:38.00,3   3:49.12,9   (764) Diplom  OvChallM 250.   20,689 ¦  2:55.06   65.¦ 6:47.40   68.¦   55.13   65.¦
   67. Rostert Steffen, D-Salach           1976 GroRo-Extrem                10:41.01,8   3:52.14,4   (651) Diplom  OvChallM 254.   20,591 ¦  3:13.05   81.¦ 6:34.27   64.¦   53.28   60.¦
   68. Große Michael Sven, D-Eislingen     1976 GroRo-Extrem                10:41.01,9   3:52.14,5   (296) Diplom  OvChallM 255.   20,591 ¦  3:13.06   82.¦ 6:34.26   63.¦   53.28   61.¦
   69. Schleuniger Adrian                  1975 Frick                       10:43.01,3   3:54.13,9   (695) Diplom  OvChallM 257.   20,528 ¦  2:41.50   49.¦ 6:59.37   71.¦ 1:01.33   77.¦
   70. Geier Simon                         1981 D-Stuttgart                 10:55.57,2   4:07.09,8   (273) Diplom  OvChallM 267.   20,123 ¦  3:05.45   79.¦ 6:58.33   70.¦   51.38   51.¦
   71. Beilharz Fabian                     1978 D-Stuttgart                 10:57.47,5   4:09.00,1    (69) Diplom  OvChallM 271.   20,067 ¦  3:05.45   78.¦ 6:58.31   69.¦   53.30   62.¦
   72. Stehula Daniel, Zürich              1977 La Marmotte                 11:01.30,0   4:12.42,6   (774) Diplom  OvChallM 277.   19,954 ¦  3:03.21   75.¦ 7:01.36   74.¦   56.31   67.¦
   73. Haller Markus, D-Leonberg           1976 Ernie und Bert              11:01.30,2   4:12.42,8   (304) Diplom  OvChallM 278.   19,954 ¦  3:03.24   76.¦ 7:00.49   73.¦   57.16   70.¦
   74. Rosenberg Bert, Trasadingen         1977 La Marmotte                 11:01.30,3   4:12.42,9   (648) Diplom  OvChallM 279.   19,954 ¦  3:03.21   74.¦ 7:00.31   72.¦   57.37   72.¦
   75. Lerch Holger                        1976 D-Ruppertshain              11:02.37,8   4:13.50,4   (485) Diplom  OvChallM 282.   19,920 ¦  3:01.19   71.¦ 7:03.43   75.¦   57.34   71.¦
   76. Kaßelmann Raphael, D-Trier          1984 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       11:04.09,7   4:15.22,3   (407) Diplom  OvChallM 284.   19,874 ¦  3:02.48   73.¦ 7:05.16   76.¦   56.04   66.¦
   77. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                   11:20.23,2   4:31.35,8   (145) Diplom  OvChallM 299.   19,400 ¦  3:01.49   72.¦ 7:16.57   78.¦ 1:01.36   78.¦
   78. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                 11:23.35,7   4:34.48,3   (113) Diplom  OvChallM 306.   19,309 ¦  3:08.12   80.¦ 7:16.38   77.¦   58.44   76.¦
   79. Kilsmark Jesper                     1974 DK-Silkeborg                11:28.52,2   4:40.04,8   (419) Diplom  OvChallM 308.   19,161 ¦  3:01.10   69.¦ 7:17.15   79.¦ 1:10.26   80.¦
   79. Poulsen Steffen Frydendal           1975 DK-Silkeborg                11:28.52,2   4:40.04,8   (604) Diplom  OvChallM 308.   19,161 ¦  3:01.08   67.¦ 7:18.03   81.¦ 1:09.40   79.¦
   81. Ostergaard Henrik                   1974 DK-Silkeborg                11:37.30,1   4:48.42,7   (575) Diplom  OvChallM 314.   18,924 ¦  3:01.09   68.¦ 7:17.32   80.¦ 1:18.47   81.¦
   82. Meinert Kai                         1978 D-Rottenburg                 3:01.11,9  Pontresina   (530)         OvChallM 320.      --- ¦  3:01.11   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.