(12) Classic Frauen Masters 1

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (12) Classic Frauen Masters 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦      Lenz-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huonder Judith, Zürich              1972 VC Surselva                 4:16.36,5       -----  (1059) Diplom  OvClassF 1.     28,525 ¦  3:36.02    1.¦   40.33    1.¦
    2. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker            4:26.47,3     10.10,8  (1058) Diplom  OvClassF 2.     27,437 ¦  3:44.18    2.¦   42.28    2.¦
    3. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 www.tretlager.net           4:31.07,0     14.30,5  (1055) Diplom  OvClassF 3.     26,999 ¦  3:48.33    3.¦   42.33    3.¦
    4. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                4:48.53,0     32.16,5  (1042) Diplom  OvClassF 7.     25,338 ¦  4:02.39    4.¦   46.13    6.¦
    5. Wagenführ Sandra                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:49.39,6     33.03,1  (1117) Diplom  OvClassF 8.     25,271 ¦  4:05.32    5.¦   44.06    4.¦
    6. Dutly Marianne                      1964 Aadorf                      4:59.51,9     43.15,4  (1039) Diplom  OvClassF 9.     24,410 ¦  4:10.11    6.¦   49.40    8.¦
    7. Grau-Christensen Pia, D-Karlsruhe   1966 RSV Forchheim               5:03.08,0     46.31,5  (1049) Diplom  OvClassF 10.    24,147 ¦  4:17.01    7.¦   46.07    5.¦
    8. Knapp Andrea                        1965 D-Berlin                    5:13.59,9     57.23,4  (1066) Diplom  OvClassF 12.    23,312 ¦  4:25.56    8.¦   48.03    7.¦
    9. Boos Barbara, L-Luxembourg          1968 SSG Bensheim                5:35.04,6   1:18.28,1  (1030) Diplom  OvClassF 16.    21,845 ¦  4:41.31    9.¦   53.33   14.¦
   10. Rohmann Viola                       1969 D-Emmering                  5:39.39,6   1:23.03,1  (1095) Diplom  OvClassF 17.    21,550 ¦  4:49.07   10.¦   50.32    9.¦
   11. Wiesner Daniela                     1968 D-Herrenberg                5:48.18,0   1:31.41,5  (1129) Diplom  OvClassF 21.    21,016 ¦  4:52.47   11.¦   55.30   18.¦
   12. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         1966 RIG Freiburg                5:52.45,3   1:36.08,8  (1077) Diplom  OvClassF 22.    20,750 ¦  4:59.37   12.¦   53.07   13.¦
   13. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:55.33,5   1:38.57,0  (1047) Diplom  OvClassF 24.    20,587 ¦  5:03.38   13.¦   51.55   12.¦
   14. Reedijk Anne, NL-Zwijndrecht        1965 de Mol Dordrecht            5:55.51,9   1:39.15,4  (1088) Diplom  OvClassF 25.    20,569 ¦  5:04.41   15.¦   51.10   11.¦
   15. Hansmann Gudrun                     1968 D-Hausach                   5:58.48,9   1:42.12,4  (1051) Diplom  OvClassF 26.    20,400 ¦  5:03.51   14.¦   54.57   17.¦
   16. Ritter Jakober Angelica             1965 Sarnen                      6:09.32,8   1:52.56,3  (1094) Diplom  OvClassF 27.    19,808 ¦  5:13.41   16.¦   55.51   19.¦
   17. Schertenleib Anita                  1960 Zufikon                     6:15.19,6   1:58.43,1  (1100) Diplom  OvClassF 29.    19,503 ¦  5:21.37   17.¦   53.42   15.¦
   18. Sielaff Dorothea, D-Villingen-Schwe 1962 RSV Mönchweiler             6:16.10,5   1:59.34,0  (1106) Diplom  OvClassF 31.    19,459 ¦  5:25.05   19.¦   51.05   10.¦
   19. Könemann Maren                      1966 D-Hamburg                   6:19.04,2   2:02.27,7  (1068) Diplom  OvClassF 32.    19,310 ¦  5:25.06   20.¦   53.58   16.¦
   20. Kieninger Jasmin                    1963 D-Furtwangen                6:26.04,3   2:09.27,8  (1065) Diplom  OvClassF 37.    18,960 ¦  5:24.53   18.¦ 1:01.11   27.¦
   21. Muschelknautz Andrea                1960 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:10.13,0  (1081) Diplom  OvClassF 38.    18,923 ¦  5:30.05   22.¦   56.44   21.¦
   22. Koch Barbara                        1959 Theilingen                  6:30.22,1   2:13.45,6  (1067) Diplom  OvClassF 39.    18,751 ¦  5:29.09   21.¦ 1:01.12   28.¦
   23. Ramezanian Anuscha, Fislisbach      1969 Zaubertrank                 6:32.25,8   2:15.49,3  (1087) Diplom  OvClassF 40.    18,653 ¦  5:36.04   23.¦   56.21   20.¦
   24. Vetsch Esther                       1959 Zug                         6:44.27,6   2:27.51,1  (1114) Diplom  OvClassF 44.    18,098 ¦  5:45.52   25.¦   58.34   24.¦
   25. Helbig Sylvia                       1961 D-Kirchberg                 6:47.43,7   2:31.07,2  (1053) Diplom  OvClassF 46.    17,953 ¦  5:46.57   26.¦ 1:00.46   26.¦
   26. Schiesser Susanne                   1963 Pontresina                  6:49.03,7   2:32.27,2  (1101) Diplom  OvClassF 47.    17,894 ¦  5:50.30   28.¦   58.33   23.¦
   27. Neiner Petra                        1971 Sachseln                    6:50.27,8   2:33.51,3  (1083) Diplom  OvClassF 48.    17,833 ¦  5:44.34   24.¦ 1:05.53   33.¦
   28. Hoff-Breiling Karin, D-Fell         1961 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.53,6   2:36.17,1  (1056) Diplom  OvClassF 49.    17,728 ¦  5:49.58   27.¦ 1:02.54   30.¦
   29. Truniger Esther                     1958 St. Gallen                  7:02.52,0   2:46.15,5  (1110) Diplom  OvClassF 51.    17,310 ¦  6:00.56   29.¦ 1:01.55   29.¦
   30. Braendle Kornelia                   1964 D-Aichwald                  7:04.41,0   2:48.04,5  (1031) Diplom  OvClassF 52.    17,236 ¦  6:06.14   30.¦   58.26   22.¦
   31. Giesa Petra, D-Montabaur            1968 Tonwerk                     7:29.22,5   3:12.46,0  (1048) Diplom  OvClassF 54.    16,289 ¦  6:25.58   32.¦ 1:03.24   31.¦
   32. Elsner Gabriele                     1969 D-München                   7:30.07,4   3:13.30,9  (1127) Diplom  OvClassF 55.    16,262 ¦  6:29.50   33.¦ 1:00.17   25.¦
   33. Zepf Resi, D-Burladingen            1963 VFL Pfullingen              7:32.12,8   3:15.36,3  (1121) Diplom  OvClassF 57.    16,187 ¦  6:23.04   31.¦ 1:09.08   34.¦
   34. Leitgeb Bettina                     1970 D-Ludwigsburg               7:36.54,1   3:20.17,6  (1072) Diplom  OvClassF 58.    16,020 ¦  6:32.40   34.¦ 1:04.13   32.¦
   35. Vercruijsse Merel                   1958 NL-Delft                    7:55.26,4   3:38.49,9  (1113) Diplom  OvClassF 59.    15,396 ¦  6:36.41   35.¦ 1:18.45   35.¦
  OUT  Buggle Kerstin                      1966 D-Haldenwang                4:56.15,7   aus.Konk.  (1034)         OvClassF        24,707 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.