(3) Classic Männer Masters 2 bis 60 Jahre

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (3) Classic Männer Masters 2 bis 60 Jahre

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦      Lenz-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Werro Claudio, Sent                 1956 Nationalpark Bike-Maratho   3:58.56,9       -----   (869) Diplom  OvClassM 16.    30,634 ¦  3:21.50    1.¦   37.06    1.¦
    2. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 rv-brittnau                 4:11.38,8     12.41,9    (80) Diplom  OvClassM 31.    29,088 ¦  3:32.38    2.¦   39.00    2.¦
    3. Kunz Martin, D-Freiburg             1955 RIG Freiburg                4:34.58,8     36.01,9   (460) Diplom  OvClassM 91.    26,620 ¦  3:51.20    5.¦   43.38    3.¦
    4. Hefti Remo                          1955 Sils im Domleschg           4:35.46,6     36.49,7   (316) Diplom  OvClassM 93.    26,543 ¦  3:51.34    6.¦   44.11    4.¦
    5. Deplazes Bruno                      1949 Chur                        4:37.58,0     39.01,1   (181) Diplom  OvClassM 97.    26,334 ¦  3:50.46    3.¦   47.11   10.¦
    6. Clopath Gieri, Chur                 1956 RMV                         4:38.46,7     39.49,8   (965) Diplom  OvClassM 100.   26,257 ¦  3:50.47    4.¦   47.59   14.¦
    7. Landolt Ruedi                       1951 Winterthur                  4:44.16,9     45.20,0   (471) Diplom  OvClassM 110.   25,749 ¦  4:00.01    7.¦   44.15    5.¦
    8. Stettler René                       1957 FL-Vaduz                    4:53.16,0     54.19,1   (780) Diplom  OvClassM 135.   24,960 ¦  4:06.19    9.¦   46.56    9.¦
    9. Magnago Lothar                      1955 FL-Triesenberg              4:53.51,7     54.54,8   (498) Diplom  OvClassM 137.   24,909 ¦  4:02.50    8.¦   51.00   29.¦
   10. Bantle Gerhard                      1955 D-Ulm                       4:54.14,4     55.17,5    (46) Diplom  OvClassM 140.   24,877 ¦  4:09.13   11.¦   45.01    6.¦
   11. Peng Rätus, Zizers                  1956 SSC Rätia Chur              4:55.29,8     56.32,9   (585) Diplom  OvClassM 142.   24,771 ¦  4:07.33   10.¦   47.56   13.¦
   12. Schwab Franz, D-Augsburg            1954 VLC Lechhuusen              5:00.10,1   1:01.13,2   (993) Diplom  OvClassM 162.   24,386 ¦  4:14.43   13.¦   45.27    7.¦
   13. Schneider Hans-Peter, D-Freiburg    1957 RIG Freiburg                5:00.45,9   1:01.49,0   (714) Diplom  OvClassM 166.   24,337 ¦  4:15.10   14.¦   45.35    8.¦
   14. Jakober Christian                   1957 Sarnen                      5:01.59,8   1:03.02,9   (383) Diplom  OvClassM 172.   24,238 ¦  4:12.34   12.¦   49.25   19.¦
   15. Schott Patrick, L-Bettange-Mess L   1954 Team Passepartout           5:02.34,6   1:03.37,7   (720) Diplom  OvClassM 174.   24,192 ¦  4:15.17   15.¦   47.17   12.¦
   16. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  5:11.42,6   1:12.45,7   (515) Diplom  OvClassM 196.   23,483 ¦  4:20.57   16.¦   50.45   26.¦
   17. Lampart Walter                      1956 Zürich                      5:12.22,3   1:13.25,4   (469) Diplom  OvClassM 203.   23,433 ¦  4:25.08   21.¦   47.13   11.¦
   18. Marti Konrad, Uetendorf             1955 Crazy-Veloshop              5:13.06,0   1:14.09,1   (512) Diplom  OvClassM 205.   23,379 ¦  4:24.36   19.¦   48.29   16.¦
   19. Knop Gabriel                        1956 Schönried                   5:14.49,5   1:15.52,6   (430) Diplom  OvClassM 211.   23,251 ¦  4:24.26   18.¦   50.23   24.¦
   20. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  5:14.58,7   1:16.01,8    (92) Diplom  OvClassM 212.   23,239 ¦  4:26.10   22.¦   48.48   17.¦
   21. Baselgia Roman                      1957 Rhäzüns                     5:17.46,5   1:18.49,6    (49) Diplom  OvClassM 218.   23,035 ¦  4:24.51   20.¦   52.54   33.¦
   22. Collenberg Moritz                   1949 Chur                        5:18.24,7   1:19.27,8   (158) Diplom  OvClassM 221.   22,989 ¦  4:24.08   17.¦   54.15   38.¦
   23. Sägesser Werner                     1950 Rünenberg                   5:24.04,3   1:25.07,4   (664) Diplom  OvClassM 235.   22,587 ¦  4:34.01   24.¦   50.03   21.¦
   24. Tschurr Thomas, Scharans            1953 Campell                     5:24.11,4   1:25.14,5   (814) Diplom  OvClassM 237.   22,579 ¦  4:33.39   23.¦   50.31   25.¦
   25. Maier Karl-Heinz                    1951 D-Friedrichshafen           5:25.21,6   1:26.24,7   (500) Diplom  OvClassM 242.   22,498 ¦  4:34.58   25.¦   50.22   23.¦
   26. Gmünder Sepp, Zürich                1955 Wallizeller                 5:28.00,2   1:29.03,3   (282) Diplom  OvClassM 247.   22,316 ¦  4:35.34   26.¦   52.26   31.¦
   27. Beil Peter                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 5:39.27,5   1:40.30,6    (68) Diplom  OvClassM 272.   21,563 ¦  4:51.11   28.¦   48.16   15.¦
   28. Geiger Urs                          1957 Basel                       5:40.25,7   1:41.28,8   (966) Diplom  OvClassM 277.   21,502 ¦  4:42.44   27.¦   57.41   51.¦
   29. Thumm Claus                         1954 D-Nürnberg                  5:45.19,8   1:46.22,9   (945) Diplom  OvClassM 287.   21,197 ¦  4:55.30   32.¦   49.49   20.¦
   30. Schaal Siegfried, D-Reutlingen      1956 TSV Altenburg               5:45.31,7   1:46.34,8   (670) Diplom  OvClassM 289.   21,184 ¦  4:52.49   29.¦   52.42   32.¦
   31. Steuble René                        1954 Lengnau AG                  5:47.02,7   1:48.05,8   (781) Diplom  OvClassM 292.   21,092 ¦  4:53.12   31.¦   53.50   37.¦
   32. Burghard André                      1952 NL-Hattem                   5:47.59,4   1:49.02,5   (138) Diplom  OvClassM 295.   21,035 ¦  4:57.38   33.¦   50.21   22.¦
   33. Obertreis Rolf                      1956 D-Gießen                    5:49.55,2   1:50.58,3   (569) Diplom  OvClassM 301.   20,919 ¦  4:53.00   30.¦   56.54   47.¦
   34. Hess Haimo, St. Gallen              1948 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,0   1:54.08,1   (343) Diplom  OvClassM 319.   20,731 ¦  5:02.16   37.¦   50.48   27.¦
   35. Bingemann Lothar, D-Maxdorf         1954 Bingemann                   5:53.44,3   1:54.47,4    (90) Diplom  OvClassM 323.   20,693 ¦  5:01.34   36.¦   52.09   30.¦
   36. Hinderberger Dieter, D-Salach       1951 Team Fitnesspark Gym        5:54.22,0   1:55.25,1   (348) Diplom  OvClassM 325.   20,656 ¦  5:03.30   38.¦   50.52   28.¦
   37. Iten Ulrich                         1954 Gebenstorf                  5:56.27,6   1:57.30,7   (919) Diplom  OvClassM 334.   20,535 ¦  5:00.36   35.¦   55.50   44.¦
   38. Prahl Ketel, D-Enge-Sande           1954 SV Enge-Sande               5:57.23,9   1:58.27,0   (605) Diplom  OvClassM 335.   20,481 ¦  5:00.18   34.¦   57.05   48.¦
   39. Frühauf Martin                      1956 Mon                         6:09.21,1   2:10.24,2   (258) Diplom  OvClassM 360.   19,818 ¦  5:09.16   39.¦ 1:00.04   57.¦
   40. Suter Peter                         1957 Ossingen                    6:09.51,9   2:10.55,0  (1004) Diplom  OvClassM 363.   19,791 ¦  5:11.34   40.¦   58.17   53.¦
   41. Bieler Beat                         1957 Brüttisellen                6:10.04,1   2:11.07,2    (82) Diplom  OvClassM 364.   19,780 ¦  5:12.49   41.¦   57.15   49.¦
   42. Hofstetter René, Zürich             1954 ewzpowerteam                6:10.37,8   2:11.40,9   (356) Diplom  OvClassM 368.   19,750 ¦  5:13.17   42.¦   57.20   50.¦
   43. Schmid Pius                         1952 Lengnau AG                  6:14.20,0   2:15.23,1   (704) Diplom  OvClassM 378.   19,554 ¦  5:25.08   48.¦   49.12   18.¦
   44. Zimmermann Kurt                     1950 Kleindöttingen              6:16.58,3   2:18.01,4   (905) Diplom  OvClassM 388.   19,417 ¦  5:18.15   43.¦   58.43   54.¦
   45. Heidemann Peter                     1951 D-Friedrichshafen           6:17.53,6   2:18.56,7   (317) Diplom  OvClassM 390.   19,370 ¦  5:24.43   47.¦   53.10   34.¦
   46. Gillmann Walter                     1951 Schaffhausen                6:19.33,9   2:20.37,0   (277) Diplom  OvClassM 395.   19,285 ¦  5:24.27   46.¦   55.06   42.¦
   47. Stuckert Karl-Heinz                 1954 D-Aschaffenburg             6:23.07,5   2:24.10,6   (789) Diplom  OvClassM 409.   19,106 ¦  5:22.44   45.¦ 1:00.23   58.¦
   48. Grunert Winfrid, D-Nördlingen       1957 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:23.19,5   2:24.22,6   (297) Diplom  OvClassM 411.   19,096 ¦  5:29.32   52.¦   53.47   35.¦
   49. Detlef Grunert, D-Nördlingen        1953 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:25.27,1   2:26.30,2   (183) Diplom  OvClassM 415.   18,990 ¦  5:29.35   53.¦   55.51   45.¦
   49. Hauser Urs                          1949 Ostermundigen               6:25.27,1   2:26.30,2   (314) Diplom  OvClassM 415.   18,990 ¦  5:31.39   55.¦   53.48   36.¦
   51. Tschopp Konrad                      1952 Adliswil                    6:27.12,3   2:28.15,4  (1134) Diplom  OvClassM 425.   18,904 ¦  5:26.18   49.¦ 1:00.54   60.¦
   52. Riexinger Klaus                     1955 D-Dettingen                 6:28.58,5   2:30.01,6   (635) Diplom  OvClassM 427.   18,818 ¦  5:34.39   56.¦   54.18   39.¦
   53. Petschovnik Harald                  1957 A-Rankweil                  6:29.04,1   2:30.07,2   (588) Diplom  OvClassM 428.   18,814 ¦  5:21.50   44.¦ 1:07.14   71.¦
   54. Schmid Philipp                      1957 Wohlen AG                   6:29.17,1   2:30.20,2  (1002) Diplom  OvClassM 430.   18,803 ¦  5:34.42   57.¦   54.34   41.¦
   55. Schaller Ralf                       1951 D-Plauen                    6:29.32,6   2:30.35,7   (674) Diplom  OvClassM 432.   18,791 ¦  5:30.21   54.¦   59.10   55.¦
   56. Koch Willy                          1950 Theilingen                  6:30.22,3   2:31.25,4   (432) Diplom  OvClassM 434.   18,751 ¦  5:29.11   51.¦ 1:01.10   61.¦
   57. Gössi Georges                       1954 Gelterkinden                6:34.54,1   2:35.57,2   (287) Diplom  OvClassM 441.   18,536 ¦  5:28.29   50.¦ 1:06.24   69.¦
   58. Leuthold Ernst                      1953 Zürich                      6:38.26,5   2:39.29,6   (486) Diplom  OvClassM 447.   18,371 ¦  5:41.33   60.¦   56.52   46.¦
   59. Wiedemeier Bruno                    1957 Zürich                      6:38.36,2   2:39.39,3   (872) Diplom  OvClassM 448.   18,364 ¦  5:40.27   58.¦   58.08   52.¦
   60. Ancher Peter                        1957 NL-Den Haag                 6:40.17,1   2:41.20,2    (24) Diplom  OvClassM 451.   18,286 ¦  5:44.46   63.¦   55.31   43.¦
   61. Söndgern Willi, D-Eschweiler        1956 Rompelberg Racing           6:42.19,6   2:43.22,7   (760) Diplom  OvClassM 454.   18,194 ¦  5:40.46   59.¦ 1:01.32   62.¦
   62. Schaack Nico                        1957 L-Reuland                   6:45.10,6   2:46.13,7   (669) Diplom  OvClassM 460.   18,066 ¦  5:44.23   62.¦ 1:00.47   59.¦
   63. Valerio Dinko, NL-Oegstgeest        1956 Vitenda                     6:47.44,4   2:48.47,5   (824) Diplom  OvClassM 466.   17,952 ¦  5:45.29   64.¦ 1:02.15   63.¦
   64. Feucht Peter                        1956 Rüti ZH                     6:48.20,6   2:49.23,7   (976) Diplom  OvClassM 468.   17,926 ¦  5:41.56   61.¦ 1:06.24   68.¦
   65. van Doorn Leo                       1953 NL-Amersfoort               6:48.28,5   2:49.31,6   (946) Diplom  OvClassM 469.   17,920 ¦  5:45.32   65.¦ 1:02.55   64.¦
   66. Thill Victor                        1957 L-Bertrange                 6:48.30,1   2:49.33,2   (798) Diplom  OvClassM 470.   17,919 ¦  5:53.58   67.¦   54.31   40.¦
   67. Aeschbacher Werner                  1951 Alpnach Dorf                6:55.10,3   2:56.13,4    (17) Diplom  OvClassM 487.   17,631 ¦  5:55.11   68.¦   59.59   56.¦
   68. Marty Franz                         1950 Gommiswald                  6:56.05,4   2:57.08,5  (1143) Diplom  OvClassM 490.   17,592 ¦  5:50.34   66.¦ 1:05.31   66.¦
   69. Smeele Hans                         1956 NL-Den Haag                 7:17.44,4   3:18.47,5   (754) Diplom  OvClassM 510.   16,722 ¦  6:10.38   69.¦ 1:07.06   70.¦
   70. Schalk Gerhard, D-Furtwangen        1950 Beri - Fitness              7:26.25,4   3:27.28,5   (673) Diplom  OvClassM 517.   16,396 ¦  6:20.29   70.¦ 1:05.56   67.¦
   71. Zepf Wolfgang, D-Münsingen          1951 VFL Pfullingen              7:31.35,8   3:32.38,9   (898) Diplom  OvClassM 528.   16,209 ¦  6:22.33   71.¦ 1:09.02   74.¦
   72. Willms Gerd                         1950 D-Hilden                    7:41.44,4   3:42.47,5   (880) Diplom  OvClassM 533.   15,853 ¦  6:37.41   75.¦ 1:04.03   65.¦
   73. Blickensdörfer Mark                 1954 D-Frankfurt                 7:45.34,9   3:46.38,0    (98) Diplom  OvClassM 537.   15,722 ¦  6:37.33   74.¦ 1:08.01   72.¦
   74. Böcker Karl                         1952 D-Wuppertal                 7:45.35,3   3:46.38,4   (101) Diplom  OvClassM 538.   15,722 ¦  6:35.45   72.¦ 1:09.50   75.¦
   75. Lutz Peter                          1951 Glattfelden                 7:45.59,4   3:47.02,5   (971) Diplom  OvClassM 539.   15,708 ¦  6:37.19   73.¦ 1:08.40   73.¦
   76. Rosenbusch Bernd, D-Treffurt        1954 Normania Treffurt           8:08.50,5   4:09.53,6   (649) Diplom  OvClassM 546.   14,974 ¦  6:54.22   76.¦ 1:14.28   77.¦
   77. Bauer Berthold                      1949 D-Markgröningen             8:15.44,3   4:16.47,4    (55) Diplom  OvClassM 548.   14,765 ¦  7:05.27   77.¦ 1:10.17   76.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.