(2) Classic Männer Masters 1

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (2) Classic Männer Masters 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦      Lenz-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rutishauser Andreas, Zug            1967 Velorado.ch                 3:52.33,8       -----     (7) Diplom  OvClassM 6.     31,475 ¦  3:16.09    1.¦   36.24    2.¦
    2. Risch Karlheinz                     1965 FL-Triesen                  3:52.57,5      0.23,7     (8) Diplom  OvClassM 9.     31,421 ¦  3:17.25    2.¦   35.31    1.¦
    3. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker            3:54.38,6      2.04,8   (359) Diplom  OvClassM 10.    31,196 ¦  3:17.33    4.¦   37.05    7.¦
    4. Baumann Beat                        1968 Willerzell                  3:56.25,9      3.52,1    (57) Diplom  OvClassM 11.    30,960 ¦  3:17.29    3.¦   38.56   11.¦
    5. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                3:58.48,3      6.14,5     (5) Diplom  OvClassM 13.    30,652 ¦  3:21.53    8.¦   36.55    5.¦
    6. Manser Michael, Pfäffikon SZ        1972 VC Wädenswil                3:58.49,6      6.15,8   (509) Diplom  OvClassM 14.    30,649 ¦  3:21.54    9.¦   36.54    4.¦
    7. Schindler Felix                     1972 Zürich                      3:58.51,3      6.17,5   (691) Diplom  OvClassM 15.    30,646 ¦  3:21.50    5.¦   37.00    6.¦
    8. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss Bixs Team             4:00.43,4      8.09,6   (442) Diplom  OvClassM 19.    30,408 ¦  3:21.52    7.¦   38.51   10.¦
    9. Mattle Urs, Rüthi (Rheintal)        1958 Roy Hinnen Team             4:01.23,0      8.49,2   (929) Diplom  OvClassM 20.    30,325 ¦  3:21.52    6.¦   39.30   16.¦
   10. Wagenführ Thomas                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:04.30,0     11.56,2    (14) Diplom  OvClassM 22.    29,938 ¦  3:27.42   12.¦   36.47    3.¦
   11. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:05.25,7     12.51,9   (136) Diplom  OvClassM 23.    29,825 ¦  3:26.46   10.¦   38.39    9.¦
   12. Demmeler Bernhard, D-Holzgünz       1970 RSC LOGWIN Kempten          4:06.32,4     13.58,6   (179) Diplom  OvClassM 24.    29,690 ¦  3:28.41   13.¦   37.51    8.¦
   13. Walder Silvio, Chur                 1968 RMV Chur - Bundicycling.c   4:09.06,2     16.32,4   (853) Diplom  OvClassM 26.    29,385 ¦  3:27.05   11.¦   42.00   33.¦
   14. Jenal Roberto                       1972 Wohlen AG                   4:11.48,4     19.14,6  (1005) Diplom  OvClassM 34.    29,069 ¦  3:32.47   16.¦   39.00   12.¦
   15. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    4:11.49,9     19.16,1   (222) Diplom  OvClassM 35.    29,067 ¦  3:32.38   15.¦   39.11   13.¦
   16. Hug Michel, Ittigen                 1969 RV Solothurn Sporteria      4:11.52,4     19.18,6   (372) Diplom  OvClassM 36.    29,062 ¦  3:32.37   14.¦   39.15   14.¦
   17. Meyer Jan Paul, Basel               1964 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam      4:13.05,4     20.31,6   (536) Diplom  OvClassM 40.    28,922 ¦  3:32.48   17.¦   40.17   19.¦
   18. Delachaux Georges, Herrliberg       1967 BLUMENHAUS WIEDIKON         4:15.36,1     23.02,3   (175) Diplom  OvClassM 43.    28,638 ¦  3:34.33   19.¦   41.02   23.¦
   19. Koprnicky Kamil, CZ-Plzen           1966 Author Team Stupno          4:16.23,3     23.49,5   (440) Diplom  OvClassM 47.    28,550 ¦  3:36.59   24.¦   39.24   15.¦
   20. Berchthold Reinhard                 1965 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           4:16.42,4     24.08,6    (74) Diplom  OvClassM 48.    28,515 ¦  3:36.38   22.¦   40.04   18.¦
   21. Altermatt Martin, Kloten            1968 Move on                     4:17.21,8     24.48,0   (547) Diplom  OvClassM 49.    28,442 ¦  3:33.09   18.¦   44.11   55.¦
   22. Bieler Patrick                      1969 Mollis                      4:17.47,0     25.13,2    (85) Diplom  OvClassM 50.    28,395 ¦  3:36.34   20.¦   41.12   24.¦
   23. Dür Bernhard                        1970 A-Meiningen                 4:18.09,1     25.35,3   (201) Diplom  OvClassM 52.    28,355 ¦  3:36.35   21.¦   41.33   27.¦
   24. Meier Markus                        1967 Matzendorf                  4:19.29,7     26.55,9   (528) Diplom  OvClassM 55.    28,208 ¦  3:36.40   23.¦   42.48   38.¦
   25. Lehmann Oliver, Hofstetten SO       1972 GIANT Schwarzbath Velos     4:19.43,7     27.09,9   (481) Diplom  OvClassM 56.    28,183 ¦  3:37.46   25.¦   41.57   32.¦
   26. Uffer Marco, Zürich                 1968 Team Blumenhaus Wiedikon    4:19.53,5     27.19,7   (820) Diplom  OvClassM 57.    28,165 ¦  3:38.13   28.¦   41.40   29.¦
   27. Blume Michael                       1971 Thalwil                     4:20.29,8     27.56,0   (100) Diplom  OvClassM 59.    28,100 ¦  3:38.03   26.¦   42.26   36.¦
   28. May Roland                          1961 Beckenried                  4:21.16,5     28.42,7   (520) Diplom  OvClassM 61.    28,016 ¦  3:38.03   27.¦   43.12   44.¦
   29. Mair Helmut                         1966 A-Wattens                   4:21.26,1     28.52,3   (504) Diplom  OvClassM 63.    27,999 ¦  3:40.53   30.¦   40.32   20.¦
   30. Brini Markus                        1965 Chur                        4:22.33,7     29.59,9   (122) Diplom  OvClassM 66.    27,879 ¦  3:40.52   29.¦   41.41   30.¦
   31. Rose Markus                         1971 St. Moritz                  4:23.29,2     30.55,4  (1131) Diplom  OvClassM 67.    27,781 ¦  3:42.11   33.¦   41.17   26.¦
   32. Holmes Jonathan, Fläsch             1967 Thömus race-team Graubünd   4:24.44,0     32.10,2   (360) Diplom  OvClassM 69.    27,650 ¦  3:41.34   32.¦   43.09   42.¦
   33. Capaul Daniel                       1966 Domat/Ems                   4:25.59,4     33.25,6   (523) Diplom  OvClassM 70.    27,519 ¦  3:45.14   38.¦   40.45   21.¦
   34. Knipp Thorsten, D-Wetter            1969 RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.   4:26.23,3     33.49,5   (429) Diplom  OvClassM 71.    27,478 ¦  3:45.27   39.¦   40.56   22.¦
   35. Bass Jachen, Martina                1964 Testfahrer veloplus.ch      4:26.41,8     34.08,0    (50) Diplom  OvClassM 72.    27,446 ¦  3:42.52   34.¦   43.49   49.¦
   36. Marti Andreas, Mumpf                1966 VMC Regio Laufen            4:26.44,5     34.10,7   (388) Diplom  OvClassM 73.    27,442 ¦  3:43.24   35.¦   43.20   45.¦
   37. Lauber Sven, Uster                  1967 VC Wallizeller              4:26.48,5     34.14,7   (478) Diplom  OvClassM 75.    27,435 ¦  3:43.38   36.¦   43.10   43.¦
   38. Rohrbach Urs                        1970 Zürich                      4:28.02,7     35.28,9   (644) Diplom  OvClassM 76.    27,308 ¦  3:41.22   31.¦   46.39   81.¦
   39. Koslowski Jürgen, D-Memmingen       1971 RSC LOGWIN Kempten          4:29.35,1     37.01,3   (443) Diplom  OvClassM 77.    27,152 ¦  3:47.48   41.¦   41.46   31.¦
   40. Rieser Marcel, Kronbühl             1960 RV Arbon                    4:30.52,0     38.18,2   (633) Diplom  OvClassM 82.    27,024 ¦  3:49.37   44.¦   41.14   25.¦
   41. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Wittelshofen   1965 www.tretlager.net           4:31.10,0     38.36,2   (904) Diplom  OvClassM 83.    26,994 ¦  3:48.34   43.¦   42.35   37.¦
   42. Huber Philipp                       1968 Andelfingen                 4:32.01,2     39.27,4   (370) Diplom  OvClassM 84.    26,909 ¦  3:43.51   37.¦   48.09   94.¦
   43. Durisch Stefan                      1966 Rhäzüns                     4:32.04,5     39.30,7   (202) Diplom  OvClassM 85.    26,904 ¦  3:45.39   40.¦   46.25   77.¦
   44. Baumberger Willi, Splügen           1965 Campell                     4:32.58,5     40.24,7    (60) Diplom  OvClassM 88.    26,815 ¦  3:48.33   42.¦   44.24   60.¦
   45. Eckel Markus, D-Bürstadt            1967 SSG Bensheim                4:34.58,4     42.24,6   (209) Diplom  OvClassM 90.    26,620 ¦  3:51.31   46.¦   43.27   46.¦
   46. Oppe Michael, D-Konstanz            1971 ASC Konstanz                4:35.48,2     43.14,4   (572) Diplom  OvClassM 94.    26,540 ¦  3:51.31   45.¦   44.17   59.¦
   47. Wiedenmann Martin, D-Woringen       1966 Transalpler                 4:37.58,6     45.24,8   (873) Diplom  OvClassM 98.    26,333 ¦  3:52.04   47.¦   45.54   72.¦
   48. Bacmann Jean-François               1971 Altendorf                   4:39.25,7     46.51,9    (39) Diplom  OvClassM 102.   26,196 ¦  3:55.21   49.¦   44.04   52.¦
   49. Rutishauser Martin, Oetwil am See   1967 Cross Country Sport         4:39.26,3     46.52,5   (661) Diplom  OvClassM 103.   26,195 ¦  3:55.16   48.¦   44.09   53.¦
   50. Köchli Thomas, Kloten               1963 Team Blumenhaus Wiedikon    4:41.09,9     48.36,1   (433) Diplom  OvClassM 105.   26,034 ¦  3:58.07   50.¦   43.02   41.¦
   51. Puntschart Adrian                   1962 Chur                        4:42.35,7     50.01,9   (608) Diplom  OvClassM 106.   25,902 ¦  4:00.24   54.¦   42.11   34.¦
   52. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                 4:44.50,7     52.16,9   (195) Diplom  OvClassM 111.   25,698 ¦  3:59.33   52.¦   45.17   67.¦
   53. Bernath Heinz                       1968 Davos Glaris                4:47.34,8     55.01,0   (975) Diplom  OvClassM 113.   25,453 ¦  3:59.41   53.¦   47.53   90.¦
   54. Riederer Stefan                     1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:48.11,8     55.38,0   (628) Diplom  OvClassM 115.   25,399 ¦  3:59.29   51.¦   48.42  101.¦
   55. Weber Andreas                       1971 Reussbühl                   4:48.23,3     55.49,5   (855) Diplom  OvClassM 117.   25,382 ¦  4:05.57   63.¦   42.26   35.¦
   56. Frei Ralf, Tamins                   1968 Team Roleto                 4:48.31,6     55.57,8   (916) Diplom  OvClassM 118.   25,370 ¦  4:04.41   59.¦   43.49   50.¦
   57. Torregrossa Roberto                 1965 Niederteufen                4:48.37,6     56.03,8   (809) Diplom  OvClassM 119.   25,361 ¦  4:01.46   55.¦   46.51   84.¦
   58. Rettig Thomas, D-Bensheim           1960 ssg bensheim                4:48.40,4     56.06,6   (623) Diplom  OvClassM 120.   25,357 ¦  4:05.04   61.¦   43.35   47.¦
   59. Johner Ralf                         1964 D-Nehren                    4:48.55,1     56.21,3   (391) Diplom  OvClassM 122.   25,335 ¦  4:04.43   60.¦   44.11   55.¦
   60. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.06,3    (84) Diplom  OvClassM 124.   25,270 ¦  4:03.21   57.¦   46.19   75.¦
   61. Crameri Arnold                      1966 Chur                        4:50.09,7     57.35,9   (161) Diplom  OvClassM 128.   25,227 ¦  4:05.55   62.¦   44.14   57.¦
   62. Wahls Peter                         1961 D-Ulm                       4:51.57,3     59.23,5   (852) Diplom  OvClassM 132.   25,072 ¦  4:10.20   72.¦   41.36   28.¦
   63. Spescha Sepp                        1964 Chur                        4:52.02,1     59.28,3   (765) Diplom  OvClassM 133.   25,065 ¦  4:03.59   58.¦   48.02   93.¦
   64. Höllein Stephan                     1968 D-Konstanz                  4:52.09,4     59.35,6   (358) Diplom  OvClassM 134.   25,055 ¦  4:08.17   69.¦   43.52   51.¦
   65. Sendlhofer Roger, St. Moritz        1966 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:53.56,0   1:01.22,2   (991) Diplom  OvClassM 138.   24,903 ¦  4:06.36   65.¦   47.20   87.¦
   66. Schuler Hans                        1964 Bergün/Bravuogn             4:54.08,7   1:01.34,9   (728) Diplom  OvClassM 139.   24,885 ¦  4:08.48   70.¦   45.20   68.¦
   67. Kuhlmann Karsten, D-Altdorf         1968 Mad Max                     4:55.18,1   1:02.44,3   (457) Diplom  OvClassM 141.   24,788 ¦  4:07.24   67.¦   47.54   91.¦
   68. Wild-Eck Stephan                    1963 Illnau                      4:56.10,4   1:03.36,6   (879) Diplom  OvClassM 143.   24,715 ¦  4:07.49   68.¦   48.20   97.¦
   69. Bürge Andy, Hausen AG               1971 Kette rechts                4:56.22,1   1:03.48,3   (137) Diplom  OvClassM 144.   24,698 ¦  4:06.16   64.¦   50.06  123.¦
   70. Krejcik Ondrej, CZ-Plzen            1972 Cykloklub Plzen             4:57.14,6   1:04.40,8   (447) Diplom  OvClassM 148.   24,626 ¦  4:13.29   78.¦   43.45   48.¦
   71. Leib Dieter, D-Augsburg             1963 VC Lechhausen               4:57.41,6   1:05.07,8   (994) Diplom  OvClassM 152.   24,589 ¦  4:14.45   80.¦   42.56   40.¦
   72. Däscher Arno                        1971 Malans GR                   4:58.20,8   1:05.47,0   (165) Diplom  OvClassM 153.   24,535 ¦  4:11.48   73.¦   46.32   78.¦
   73. Maier Mario                         1970 Hünenberg                   4:58.49,6   1:06.15,8   (501) Diplom  OvClassM 154.   24,495 ¦  4:07.11   66.¦   51.37  147.¦
   74. Buggle Lars, D-Haldenwang           1969 Mountainbiker               4:59.02,6   1:06.28,8   (133) Diplom  OvClassM 156.   24,478 ¦  4:13.20   77.¦   45.42   69.¦
   75. Meili Bernhard                      1959 Kehrsatz                    4:59.30,1   1:06.56,3   (529) Diplom  OvClassM 159.   24,440 ¦  4:14.34   79.¦   44.55   64.¦
   76. Zimmermann Markus                   1971 D-Oberteuringen             5:00.06,0   1:07.32,2   (907) Diplom  OvClassM 161.   24,391 ¦  4:15.54   83.¦   44.11   54.¦
   77. Müller Roger                        1966 Rüti ZH                     5:00.15,6   1:07.41,8   (142) Diplom  OvClassM 164.   24,378 ¦  4:12.14   74.¦   48.01   92.¦
   78. Sele Adolf, FL-Triesenberg          1964 Adolf`s Bike Shop           5:00.24,2   1:07.50,4   (744) Diplom  OvClassM 165.   24,367 ¦  4:15.15   82.¦   45.08   66.¦
   79. Tzikas Saki                         1972 Bühler                      5:00.55,8   1:08.22,0   (931) Diplom  OvClassM 167.   24,324 ¦  4:12.36   75.¦   48.18   96.¦
   80. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       5:01.29,4   1:08.55,6   (948) Diplom  OvClassM 168.   24,279 ¦  4:18.39   89.¦   42.49   39.¦
   81. Gloor Peter                         1962 Beckenried                  5:01.45,4   1:09.11,6   (281) Diplom  OvClassM 170.   24,257 ¦  4:15.10   81.¦   46.35   79.¦
   82. Frei Urs                            1963 Dielsdorf                   5:01.50,7   1:09.16,9  (1008) Diplom  OvClassM 171.   24,250 ¦  4:16.50   85.¦   45.00   65.¦
   83. Hoppe Christian                     1966 Bad Ragaz                   5:02.26,0   1:09.52,2   (363) Diplom  OvClassM 173.   24,203 ¦  4:02.15   56.¦ 1:00.10  245.¦
   84. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      1962 Campell                     5:02.49,4   1:10.15,6   (506) Diplom  OvClassM 175.   24,172 ¦  4:10.19   71.¦   52.30  153.¦
   85. Messemer Bernd, D-Karlsruhe         1960 RSV Forchheim               5:03.07,9   1:10.34,1   (533) Diplom  OvClassM 176.   24,147 ¦  4:17.01   88.¦   46.06   73.¦
   86. Klein André, Zürich                 1970 Luegete 9                   5:04.49,3   1:12.15,5   (423) Diplom  OvClassM 180.   24,014 ¦  4:16.56   87.¦   47.52   89.¦
   87. Baumgartner Roger                   1967 Diepoldsau                  5:05.22,3   1:12.48,5    (61) Diplom  OvClassM 181.   23,970 ¦  4:12.56   76.¦   52.26  152.¦
   88. Schrick Klaus, D-Seeheim-Jugenheim  1965 SSG Bensheim                5:06.18,8   1:13.45,0  (1011) Diplom  OvClassM 182.   23,897 ¦  4:21.29   93.¦   44.49   63.¦
   89. Outmann Jeffrey                     1968 Regensberg                  5:06.20,7   1:13.46,9  (1009) Diplom  OvClassM 183.   23,894 ¦  4:16.55   86.¦   49.25  111.¦
   90. Gommel Lutz                         1968 Langendorf                  5:06.24,9   1:13.51,1   (286) Diplom  OvClassM 184.   23,889 ¦  4:21.42   94.¦   44.42   61.¦
   91. Euteneuer Marcus                    1965 D-München                   5:06.49,9   1:14.16,1   (230) Diplom  OvClassM 186.   23,856 ¦  4:22.34   96.¦   44.15   58.¦
   92. Möltner Harald, D-Bensheim          1964 SSG Bensheim                5:07.51,1   1:15.17,3   (541) Diplom  OvClassM 187.   23,777 ¦  4:21.28   92.¦   46.22   76.¦
   93. Bay Andrew, Langenthal              1968 VC Niederbipp               5:09.47,2   1:17.13,4    (62) Diplom  OvClassM 189.   23,629 ¦  4:23.07  101.¦   46.39   80.¦
   94. Friedauer Cyrill                    1959 Uitikon Waldegg             5:10.39,6   1:18.05,8   (961) Diplom  OvClassM 191.   23,562 ¦  4:23.07  100.¦   47.32   88.¦
   95. Loconte Pietro, Appenzell           1967 Team Mare e Monti           5:10.58,1   1:18.24,3   (492) Diplom  OvClassM 192.   23,539 ¦  4:16.30   84.¦   54.27  177.¦
   96. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 5:11.03,6   1:18.29,8   (238) Diplom  OvClassM 194.   23,532 ¦  4:21.22   91.¦   49.40  116.¦
   97. Geertz Gunnar, D-Niebüll            1971 SV Enge-Sande               5:11.46,4   1:19.12,6   (271) Diplom  OvClassM 197.   23,478 ¦  4:21.58   95.¦   49.48  118.¦
   98. Morel Philippe, F-Murat             1962 massiac sport loisir        5:11.48,3   1:19.14,5   (543) Diplom  OvClassM 198.   23,476 ¦  4:25.05  104.¦   46.42   82.¦
   99. Naef André                          1965 Gais                        5:11.55,4   1:19.21,6    (99) Diplom  OvClassM 199.   23,467 ¦  4:20.40   90.¦   51.14  140.¦
  100. Bieler Remo                         1970 Bonaduz                     5:12.02,8   1:19.29,0    (86) Diplom  OvClassM 200.   23,458 ¦  4:23.20  102.¦   48.42  102.¦
  101. Truniger Markus                     1959 St. Gallen                  5:12.08,0   1:19.34,2   (812) Diplom  OvClassM 201.   23,451 ¦  4:25.16  105.¦   46.51   85.¦
  102. Wieland Markus, A-Kirchberg an der  1963 RC Pielachtal               5:12.08,4   1:19.34,6   (977) Diplom  OvClassM 202.   23,451 ¦  4:25.24  106.¦   46.43   83.¦
  103. Geiges Andreas                      1959 Bergün/Bravuogn             5:13.22,8   1:20.49,0   (274) Diplom  OvClassM 206.   23,358 ¦  4:27.33  113.¦   45.49   70.¦
  104. Wörner Thomas                       1964 D-Ilsfeld                   5:13.46,9   1:21.13,1   (893) Diplom  OvClassM 207.   23,328 ¦  4:24.19  103.¦   49.27  112.¦
  105. Schneider Manfred                   1967 D-Horgenzell                5:14.00,2   1:21.26,4   (715) Diplom  OvClassM 208.   23,311 ¦  4:29.13  115.¦   44.46   62.¦
  106. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                  5:14.12,6   1:21.38,8   (928) Diplom  OvClassM 209.   23,296 ¦  4:22.49   97.¦   51.22  144.¦
  107. Eberle Wolfgang, FL-Triesen         1962 Team Scott                  5:15.15,3   1:22.41,5   (938) Diplom  OvClassM 213.   23,219 ¦  4:25.51  108.¦   49.24  110.¦
  108. Berger Marco                        1960 Rhäzüns                     5:15.26,3   1:22.52,5   (924) Diplom  OvClassM 214.   23,205 ¦  4:29.35  116.¦   45.50   71.¦
  109. Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  5:16.43,5   1:24.09,7   (396) Diplom  OvClassM 216.   23,111 ¦  4:26.13  110.¦   50.30  130.¦
  110. Rezzoli Renato                      1963 Sils im Domleschg           5:16.51,8   1:24.18,0   (923) Diplom  OvClassM 217.   23,101 ¦  4:23.02   99.¦   53.49  172.¦
  111. Lapertosa Angelo, Gais              1964 Team Mare e Monti           5:18.16,5   1:25.42,7   (476) Diplom  OvClassM 219.   22,998 ¦  4:25.39  107.¦   52.36  155.¦
  112. Horter Joachim                      1963 D-Albstadt                  5:18.32,3   1:25.58,5   (366) Diplom  OvClassM 222.   22,979 ¦  4:28.20  114.¦   50.11  126.¦
  113. Kossack Lutz                        1970 Weggis                      5:18.55,1   1:26.21,3  (1016) Diplom  OvClassM 224.   22,952 ¦  4:25.55  109.¦   52.59  163.¦
  114. Gartmann Thomas                     1967 Tschappina                  5:20.47,8   1:28.14,0   (265) Diplom  OvClassM 226.   22,818 ¦  4:26.36  111.¦   54.10  175.¦
  115. Brügger Joachim, Benglen            1964 schnecke64                  5:21.27,5   1:28.53,7   (125) Diplom  OvClassM 227.   22,771 ¦  4:26.56  112.¦   54.31  178.¦
  116. Gogg Marcel, Winterthur             1967 Team Gardasee               5:22.01,2   1:29.27,4   (284) Diplom  OvClassM 228.   22,731 ¦  4:31.00  117.¦   51.01  137.¦
  117. Campisano Mario, Giubiasco          1970 Bici Team Ticino            5:22.48,4   1:30.14,6   (141) Diplom  OvClassM 231.   22,676 ¦  4:22.51   98.¦   59.57  242.¦
  118. Ellsäßer Jürgen, D-Stuttgart        1965 ralph_klohs_photographie    5:23.08,5   1:30.34,7   (217) Diplom  OvClassM 232.   22,652 ¦  4:34.45  122.¦   48.22   98.¦
  119. Weber Christian                     1965 Schwarzenbach SG            5:24.12,5   1:31.38,7   (856) Diplom  OvClassM 238.   22,578 ¦  4:33.52  120.¦   50.19  128.¦
  120. Eggenschwiler Walter                1963 Zollikon                    5:24.13,2   1:31.39,4   (609) Diplom  OvClassM 239.   22,577 ¦  4:31.42  118.¦   52.30  154.¦
  121. Berni Roger, Rhäzüns                1968 Freireiter Domleschg        5:25.21,8   1:32.48,0    (79) Diplom  OvClassM 243.   22,497 ¦  4:36.07  125.¦   49.14  107.¦
  122. Schenk Bernhard                     1970 Herisau                     5:26.07,1   1:33.33,3   (682) Diplom  OvClassM 244.   22,445 ¦  4:34.49  123.¦   51.18  142.¦
  123. Eberle Remo                         1961 FL-Triesen                  5:26.35,8   1:34.02,0   (206) Diplom  OvClassM 245.   22,412 ¦  4:33.39  119.¦   52.56  162.¦
  124. Fenn Juergen                        1966 D-Reichenau                 5:28.39,2   1:36.05,4   (234) Diplom  OvClassM 248.   22,272 ¦  4:37.12  126.¦   51.26  145.¦
  125. Kurre Franz                         1958 Untervaz                    5:28.57,9   1:36.24,1   (463) Diplom  OvClassM 249.   22,251 ¦  4:37.17  127.¦   51.40  148.¦
  126. Weik Manfred                        1968 D-Gerstetten                5:29.09,3   1:36.35,5   (860) Diplom  OvClassM 250.   22,238 ¦  4:39.28  129.¦   49.41  117.¦
  127. Klett Ralf                          1965 Zürich                      5:31.56,7   1:39.22,9   (927) Diplom  OvClassM 256.   22,051 ¦  4:36.05  124.¦   55.50  196.¦
  128. Nolte Harald                        1966 D-Kaufungen                 5:31.58,2   1:39.24,4   (568) Diplom  OvClassM 257.   22,050 ¦  4:45.41  136.¦   46.16   74.¦
  129. Kuendig Karl                        1960 Maienfeld                   5:33.28,2   1:40.54,4   (454) Diplom  OvClassM 259.   21,951 ¦  4:42.39  131.¦   50.48  134.¦
  130. Weber Ueli                          1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         5:34.49,5   1:42.15,7   (858) Diplom  OvClassM 261.   21,862 ¦  4:45.33  134.¦   49.16  108.¦
  131. Buggle Sven, D-Dietmannsried        1965 Mountainbiker               5:34.50,6   1:42.16,8   (134) Diplom  OvClassM 262.   21,860 ¦  4:45.00  133.¦   49.49  119.¦
  132. Henning Jan, D-Reutlingen           1967 Team Gato Negro             5:35.05,0   1:42.31,2   (336) Diplom  OvClassM 263.   21,845 ¦  4:41.32  130.¦   53.33  169.¦
  133. Kleine Peter                        1967 D-Stuttgart                 5:36.26,8   1:43.53,0   (424) Diplom  OvClassM 265.   21,756 ¦  4:47.25  140.¦   49.01  103.¦
  134. Lo Brutto Luigi, D-Winnenden        1968 RSC Plochingen              5:36.42,5   1:44.08,7   (490) Diplom  OvClassM 266.   21,739 ¦  4:45.45  137.¦   50.57  136.¦
  135. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardisla     1970 Veloclub Landquart          5:36.55,7   1:44.21,9   (192) Diplom  OvClassM 267.   21,725 ¦  4:39.13  128.¦   57.42  226.¦
  136. Wenger Beat                         1967 Igis                        5:37.42,5   1:45.08,7   (865) Diplom  OvClassM 268.   21,675 ¦  4:45.50  139.¦   51.52  150.¦
  137. Hansel Jens                         1959 D-Mannheim                  5:37.51,5   1:45.17,7   (307) Diplom  OvClassM 269.   21,665 ¦  4:44.02  132.¦   53.48  171.¦
  138. Bernardoni Armando, Balerna         1971 CG Ceresio                  5:38.12,5   1:45.38,7   (959) Diplom  OvClassM 271.   21,643 ¦  4:48.34  143.¦   49.37  113.¦
  139. Hügli Daniel                        1964 Feldmeilen                  5:39.55,8   1:47.22,0   (376) Diplom  OvClassM 274.   21,533 ¦  4:50.51  146.¦   49.04  104.¦
  140. Geller Gerhard                      1962 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          5:39.56,5   1:47.22,7   (275) Diplom  OvClassM 275.   21,533 ¦  4:50.37  145.¦   49.18  109.¦
  141. Boelsen Stefan, D-Bensheim          1965 SSG-Bensheim                5:40.28,6   1:47.54,8   (103) Diplom  OvClassM 278.   21,499 ¦  4:49.18  144.¦   51.09  139.¦
  142. Vercelloni Heinz                    1965 Illnau                      5:40.45,5   1:48.11,7   (837) Diplom  OvClassM 279.   21,481 ¦  4:45.45  138.¦   55.00  181.¦
  143. Zahner Alex                         1966 Davos Platz                 5:40.46,4   1:48.12,6   (934) Diplom  OvClassM 280.   21,480 ¦  4:48.31  142.¦   52.14  151.¦
  144. Hele Thomas                         1970 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         5:41.14,2   1:48.40,4   (328) Diplom  OvClassM 281.   21,451 ¦  4:51.12  147.¦   50.02  120.¦
  145. Kisslinger Gerd                     1969 Lenzerheide/Lai             5:42.04,0   1:49.30,2   (421) Diplom  OvClassM 282.   21,399 ¦  4:48.10  141.¦   53.53  173.¦
  146. Morar Karol, SK-Bratislava          1960 Single Men's Club           5:42.08,5   1:49.34,7   (542) Diplom  OvClassM 283.   21,394 ¦  4:45.38  135.¦   56.30  204.¦
  147. Ritz Peter                          1960 Dietikon                    5:45.07,5   1:52.33,7   (640) Diplom  OvClassM 285.   21,209 ¦  4:53.59  149.¦   51.08  138.¦
  148. Burose Volker                       1971 D-Hamburg                   5:45.09,4   1:52.35,6  (1044) Diplom  OvClassM 286.   21,207 ¦  4:56.36  151.¦   48.33  100.¦
  149. Allen Peter                         1970 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   5:48.43,6   1:56.09,8    (20) Diplom  OvClassM 296.   20,990 ¦  4:59.03  159.¦   49.39  114.¦
  150. Schaller Stefan                     1966 D-Sulzbach                  5:49.05,9   1:56.32,1   (675) Diplom  OvClassM 297.   20,968 ¦  4:59.00  158.¦   50.05  122.¦
  151. Bocksch Ingolf                      1967 Wasterkingen                5:49.07,2   1:56.33,4   (102) Diplom  OvClassM 298.   20,967 ¦  5:01.56  167.¦   47.10   86.¦
  152. Rüegg Stefan                        1966 Tägerschen                  5:49.09,7   1:56.35,9   (658) Diplom  OvClassM 300.   20,964 ¦  4:58.40  157.¦   50.29  129.¦
  153. Lahr Thomas, D-Bensheim             1964 SSG Bensheim                5:49.57,9   1:57.24,1   (801) Diplom  OvClassM 302.   20,916 ¦  4:52.19  148.¦   57.38  225.¦
  154. Bauch Alexander                     1966 D-Kelsterbach               5:50.07,3   1:57.33,5    (52) Diplom  OvClassM 306.   20,907 ¦  5:00.27  163.¦   49.39  114.¦
  155. Reisacher Stefan                    1970 Ennetbaden                  5:50.12,1   1:57.38,3   (621) Diplom  OvClassM 307.   20,902 ¦  5:01.55  166.¦   48.16   95.¦
  156. Evers Wolfgang                      1959 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.16,5   1:57.42,7   (231) Diplom  OvClassM 308.   20,897 ¦  4:57.17  155.¦   52.59  164.¦
  157. Tejero Manuel                       1958 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.23,0   1:57.49,2   (793) Diplom  OvClassM 309.   20,891 ¦  4:56.54  154.¦   53.28  166.¦
  158. Smit Auke, NL-Arnhem                1964 ASM                         5:50.45,7   1:58.11,9   (756) Diplom  OvClassM 311.   20,868 ¦  5:02.20  171.¦   48.25   99.¦
  159. Dindo Daniel                        1972 Uetikon am See              5:50.51,8   1:58.18,0   (191) Diplom  OvClassM 312.   20,862 ¦  4:55.26  150.¦   55.25  188.¦
  160. Engel Henk                          1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt              5:52.16,2   1:59.42,4   (947) Diplom  OvClassM 314.   20,779 ¦  4:56.46  152.¦   55.29  189.¦
  161. van Dam Jaap                        1962 Gais                        5:52.46,3   2:00.12,5   (826) Diplom  OvClassM 318.   20,749 ¦  4:59.15  161.¦   53.31  168.¦
  162. Eggenberger Thomas, St. Gallen      1964 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,3   2:00.31,5   (211) Diplom  OvClassM 320.   20,731 ¦  5:02.16  170.¦   50.48  134.¦
  163. Kurz Rainer                         1964 D-Fellbach                  5:53.21,5   2:00.47,7   (464) Diplom  OvClassM 321.   20,715 ¦  5:02.04  168.¦   51.16  141.¦
  164. Schulze Florian                     1972 D-Ulm                       5:53.25,8   2:00.52,0   (731) Diplom  OvClassM 322.   20,711 ¦  5:02.39  172.¦   50.46  133.¦
  165. Witzinger Jonas                     1972 Ettingen                    5:53.57,8   2:01.24,0   (890) Diplom  OvClassM 324.   20,680 ¦  4:58.33  156.¦   55.24  187.¦
  166. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                    5:54.44,9   2:02.11,1   (999) Diplom  OvClassM 328.   20,634 ¦  4:56.52  153.¦   57.52  227.¦
  167. Siebert Dirk, D-Mannheim            1966 SV Nikart Heidelberg        5:54.59,0   2:02.25,2   (939) Diplom  OvClassM 329.   20,620 ¦  4:59.08  160.¦   55.50  196.¦
  168. Eilinger Urs                        1964 Seuzach                     5:55.29,6   2:02.55,8   (215) Diplom  OvClassM 331.   20,591 ¦  5:03.44  175.¦   51.44  149.¦
  169. Klemm Sandro                        1970 Lenzerheide/Lai             5:55.45,4   2:03.11,6   (425) Diplom  OvClassM 332.   20,575 ¦  5:00.59  164.¦   54.45  180.¦
  170. Neisius Herbert, D-Perl             1958 Team Saarschleife           5:55.51,3   2:03.17,5   (556) Diplom  OvClassM 333.   20,570 ¦  5:00.19  162.¦   55.31  191.¦
  171. Osterwalder Guido                   1960 Emmenbrücke                 5:58.17,7   2:05.43,9  (1020) Diplom  OvClassM 337.   20,430 ¦  5:02.07  169.¦   56.10  201.¦
  172. Christen Marcel                     1968 Niederurnen                 5:58.20,9   2:05.47,1   (154) Diplom  OvClassM 338.   20,427 ¦  5:05.33  178.¦   52.47  160.¦
  173. Schmalfuss Timm, D-Heidelberg       1969 Fette Wade                  5:58.29,3   2:05.55,5   (699) Diplom  OvClassM 339.   20,419 ¦  5:01.07  165.¦   57.21  221.¦
  174. Eberle Charles                      1966 Wittenbach                  5:59.43,5   2:07.09,7   (205) Diplom  OvClassM 341.   20,348 ¦  5:03.25  173.¦   56.18  203.¦
  175. Rasinkoski Matti, FI-Helsinki       1963 cc ski                      6:02.01,4   2:09.27,6   (613) Diplom  OvClassM 343.   20,219 ¦  5:07.57  180.¦   54.03  174.¦
  176. Eisenring Robert                    1960 Valbella                    6:02.23,8   2:09.50,0   (988) Diplom  OvClassM 344.   20,198 ¦  5:05.25  177.¦   56.58  211.¦
  177. Blesi Alfred                        1965 Zollikon                    6:02.44,4   2:10.10,6    (96) Diplom  OvClassM 345.   20,179 ¦  5:07.05  179.¦   55.39  193.¦
  178. Fischli Markus                      1963 Vilters                     6:04.13,8   2:11.40,0   (245) Diplom  OvClassM 346.   20,097 ¦  5:08.27  181.¦   55.45  195.¦
  179. Eigenmann Markus, Altenrhein        1962 Männerriege Altenrhein      6:04.27,3   2:11.53,5   (915) Diplom  OvClassM 347.   20,084 ¦  5:09.22  182.¦   55.04  182.¦
  180. Wedmann Jakob                       1961 Stadel (Winterthur)         6:04.28,6   2:11.54,8   (859) Diplom  OvClassM 348.   20,083 ¦  5:03.43  174.¦ 1:00.45  252.¦
  181. Fliegans Rene                       1968 Hagenbuch ZH                6:04.32,4   2:11.58,6   (247) Diplom  OvClassM 349.   20,080 ¦  5:11.44  187.¦   52.48  161.¦
  182. Schlagmüller George                 1969 Wettswil                    6:04.57,9   2:12.24,1   (692) Diplom  OvClassM 350.   20,056 ¦  5:09.46  183.¦   55.11  184.¦
  183. Baumann Peter                       1967 Watt                        6:04.58,0   2:12.24,2    (59) Diplom  OvClassM 351.   20,056 ¦  5:09.47  184.¦   55.10  183.¦
  184. Neuhaus Markus                      1963 Kirchdorf AG                6:05.28,2   2:12.54,4   (559) Diplom  OvClassM 352.   20,029 ¦  5:03.49  176.¦ 1:01.39  256.¦
  185. van der Horst Charles               1962 NL-Arnhem                   6:06.28,9   2:13.55,1   (827) Diplom  OvClassM 353.   19,973 ¦  5:15.06  189.¦   51.22  143.¦
  186. Seinen Peter                        1963 NL-Arnhem                   6:07.47,5   2:15.13,7   (743) Diplom  OvClassM 355.   19,902 ¦  5:15.03  188.¦   52.44  157.¦
  187. Bittner Peter, D-Diedorf            1969 hotel dory                  6:08.17,6   2:15.43,8    (95) Diplom  OvClassM 356.   19,875 ¦  5:18.04  195.¦   50.13  127.¦
  188. Kriese Andreas                      1964 D-Ladenburg                 6:10.09,3   2:17.35,5   (449) Diplom  OvClassM 366.   19,775 ¦  5:09.56  185.¦ 1:00.13  246.¦
  189. Zwyssig Hanspeter                   1966 Schattdorf                  6:10.35,8   2:18.02,0   (269) Diplom  OvClassM 367.   19,751 ¦  5:11.19  186.¦   59.16  237.¦
  190. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                    6:11.37,6   2:19.03,8   (119) Diplom  OvClassM 370.   19,697 ¦  5:18.07  196.¦   53.29  167.¦
  191. Untersander Suso                    1965 Walenstadt                  6:12.06,6   2:19.32,8   (821) Diplom  OvClassM 371.   19,671 ¦  5:16.11  191.¦   55.54  198.¦
  192. Arpagaus Damian, Hergiswil NW       1966 Scott                       6:12.14,6   2:19.40,8    (32) Diplom  OvClassM 372.   19,664 ¦  5:16.09  190.¦   56.04  200.¦
  193. Oswald Gerhard                      1958 Hefenhofen                  6:12.14,7   2:19.40,9   (576) Diplom  OvClassM 373.   19,664 ¦  5:17.53  194.¦   54.21  176.¦
  194. Sammet Rainer                       1971 D-Ehrenkirchen              6:13.28,4   2:20.54,6   (666) Diplom  OvClassM 376.   19,599 ¦  5:20.41  200.¦   52.47  158.¦
  195. Guse Frank, D-Hannover              1967 Linsencurry                 6:14.36,1   2:22.02,3   (301) Diplom  OvClassM 379.   19,540 ¦  5:25.26  215.¦   49.10  106.¦
  196. Ziegler Christian                   1961 Ascona                      6:15.21,6   2:22.47,8   (899) Diplom  OvClassM 380.   19,501 ¦  5:19.59  198.¦   55.22  185.¦
  197. Schär Urs                           1963 Chur                        6:15.22,2   2:22.48,4   (677) Diplom  OvClassM 381.   19,500 ¦  5:25.18  214.¦   50.03  121.¦
  198. Schär Peter                         1961 Domat/Ems                   6:15.22,5   2:22.48,7   (676) Diplom  OvClassM 382.   19,500 ¦  5:25.12  213.¦   50.10  125.¦
  199. Schemer Rudolf                      1960 D-Friedberg                 6:15.58,6   2:23.24,8   (935) Diplom  OvClassM 383.   19,469 ¦  5:18.53  197.¦   57.05  214.¦
  200. Deck Joachim                        1958 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:16.24,4   2:23.50,6   (172) Diplom  OvClassM 384.   19,447 ¦  5:21.52  206.¦   54.31  179.¦
  201. Sommen Ron                          1971 NL-Baarle-Nassau            6:17.14,6   2:24.40,8   (759) Diplom  OvClassM 389.   19,403 ¦  5:21.39  203.¦   55.34  192.¦
  202. Heinbokel Andreas, D-Hannover       1965 Linsencurry                 6:18.14,9   2:25.41,1   (322) Diplom  OvClassM 391.   19,352 ¦  5:25.27  216.¦   52.47  159.¦
  203. Lauener Stefan                      1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         6:18.23,7   2:25.49,9   (479) Diplom  OvClassM 392.   19,344 ¦  5:16.38  193.¦ 1:01.45  257.¦
  204. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 Stallikon                   6:18.24,7   2:25.50,9   (725) Diplom  OvClassM 393.   19,344 ¦  5:21.13  201.¦   57.11  216.¦
  205. Rossi Andreas                       1972 L-Luxembourg                6:19.08,6   2:26.34,8   (650) Diplom  OvClassM 394.   19,306 ¦  5:21.32  202.¦   57.36  224.¦
  206. Hugentobler René                    1959 Fischenthal                 6:20.03,4   2:27.29,6   (375) Diplom  OvClassM 397.   19,260 ¦  5:21.42  204.¦   58.21  229.¦
  207. Nefzer Markus                       1969 D-Ludwigsburg               6:20.03,9   2:27.30,1   (554) Diplom  OvClassM 398.   19,259 ¦  5:28.27  220.¦   51.36  146.¦
  208. Kieninger Thomas, D-Furtwangen      1964 Beri-Ftness                 6:20.30,4   2:27.56,6   (417) Diplom  OvClassM 399.   19,237 ¦  5:20.00  199.¦ 1:00.29  248.¦
  209. Nasahl Gunar                        1971 A-Rankweil                  6:21.07,4   2:28.33,6   (550) Diplom  OvClassM 400.   19,206 ¦  5:21.53  207.¦   59.14  236.¦
  210. Weber Torsten                       1972 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:21.18,0   2:28.44,2   (857) Diplom  OvClassM 402.   19,197 ¦  5:24.31  210.¦   56.46  207.¦
  211. Meder Michael                       1964 D-Mühltal                   6:21.23,8   2:28.50,0   (527) Diplom  OvClassM 403.   19,192 ¦  5:24.33  211.¦   56.50  208.¦
  212. Hesse Daniel, Biel/Bienne           1964 Ponyfreunde Berlin-Mitte    6:21.42,1   2:29.08,3  (1000) Diplom  OvClassM 404.   19,177 ¦  5:24.47  212.¦   56.54  209.¦
  213. Balboni Mauro                       1958 Wädenswil                   6:21.55,6   2:29.21,8    (42) Diplom  OvClassM 405.   19,165 ¦  5:23.36  209.¦   58.19  228.¦
  214. Spohr Tilmann                       1962 Adliswil                    6:22.28,1   2:29.54,3   (768) Diplom  OvClassM 406.   19,138 ¦  5:32.19  232.¦   50.09  124.¦
  215. Werner Klaus, D-Mutterstadt         1968 SAP                         6:22.29,5   2:29.55,7   (866) Diplom  OvClassM 407.   19,137 ¦  5:31.47  229.¦   50.42  131.¦
  216. Clade Gunther                       1966 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim        6:22.30,0   2:29.56,2   (157) Diplom  OvClassM 408.   19,137 ¦  5:31.46  228.¦   50.43  132.¦
  217. Johannknecht Thomas, D-Hannover     1959 Kanu-Club Limmer            6:23.19,4   2:30.45,6   (390) Diplom  OvClassM 410.   19,096 ¦  5:29.33  223.¦   53.45  170.¦
  218. Jurovic Horst                       1958 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           6:23.52,7   2:31.18,9   (395) Diplom  OvClassM 412.   19,068 ¦  5:21.48  205.¦ 1:02.04  259.¦
  219. Sedlak Peter                        1963 D-Vogt                      6:25.28,6   2:32.54,8   (740) Diplom  OvClassM 417.   18,989 ¦  5:26.11  218.¦   59.17  238.¦
  220. Schmidt Michael                     1967 D-Mühlheim                  6:25.59,5   2:33.25,7   (708) Diplom  OvClassM 418.   18,964 ¦  5:23.22  208.¦ 1:02.37  262.¦
  221. Balsinha Joao                       1965 Luzern                      6:26.26,6   2:33.52,8    (43) Diplom  OvClassM 419.   18,941 ¦  5:28.59  221.¦   57.27  223.¦
  222. Muschelknautz Tom                   1963 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:34.15,7   (549) Diplom  OvClassM 420.   18,923 ¦  5:30.08  227.¦   56.41  205.¦
  223. Däuber Thomas                       1964 Wetzikon ZH                 6:26.55,6   2:34.21,8   (166) Diplom  OvClassM 421.   18,918 ¦  5:29.32  222.¦   57.23  222.¦
  224. Löffler Bernhard, D-Simonswald      1961 Beri-Fitness                6:26.56,6   2:34.22,8   (493) Diplom  OvClassM 422.   18,917 ¦  5:29.47  224.¦   57.09  215.¦
  225. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        6:27.02,3   2:34.28,5    (28) Diplom  OvClassM 423.   18,912 ¦  5:29.49  225.¦   57.13  218.¦
  226. Eisel Andreas, D-Niederkirchen      1967 SAP                         6:28.31,1   2:35.57,3   (216) Diplom  OvClassM 426.   18,840 ¦  5:31.47  230.¦   56.43  206.¦
  227. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               6:29.04,9   2:36.31,1   (888) Diplom  OvClassM 429.   18,813 ¦  5:29.57  226.¦   59.07  235.¦
  228. Uehlinger Thomas                    1963 Lenzerheide                 6:29.32,1   2:36.58,3   (819) Diplom  OvClassM 431.   18,791 ¦  5:25.39  217.¦ 1:03.52  266.¦
  229. Gass Hans-Günther                   1962 D-Kruft                     6:29.50,6   2:37.16,8   (266) Diplom  OvClassM 433.   18,776 ¦  5:27.32  219.¦ 1:02.18  261.¦
  230. Hipp Helmar                         1964 D-Stuttgart                 6:30.59,7   2:38.25,9   (350) Diplom  OvClassM 436.   18,721 ¦  5:32.18  231.¦   58.41  230.¦
  231. Schwenzer Michael                   1969 D-Oberstenfeld              6:31.11,2   2:38.37,4   (737) Diplom  OvClassM 437.   18,712 ¦  5:34.59  234.¦   56.11  202.¦
  232. Eichhorn Martin                     1958 D-Allensbach                6:31.58,4   2:39.24,6   (214) Diplom  OvClassM 438.   18,674 ¦  5:34.45  233.¦   57.12  217.¦
  233. Kretzschmar Karsten, Fislisbach     1972 Zaubertrank                 6:32.25,5   2:39.51,7   (448) Diplom  OvClassM 439.   18,653 ¦  5:35.07  235.¦   57.18  219.¦
  234. Kiene Thomas                        1960 D-Bielefeld                 6:32.39,3   2:40.05,5   (416) Diplom  OvClassM 440.   18,642 ¦  5:39.18  239.¦   53.21  165.¦
  235. Maier Peter                         1969 A-Dornbirn                  6:35.03,2   2:42.29,4   (502) Diplom  OvClassM 442.   18,529 ¦  5:45.53  246.¦   49.09  105.¦
  236. Rittinghaus Frank, D-Hennef         1963 RSC Sturmvogel Bonn         6:35.04,5   2:42.30,7   (639) Diplom  OvClassM 443.   18,528 ¦  5:39.33  240.¦   55.30  190.¦
  237. Luy Stefan                          1966 D-Lauf                      6:35.46,9   2:43.13,1   (497) Diplom  OvClassM 444.   18,495 ¦  5:36.47  237.¦   58.59  233.¦
  238. Peter Gert                          1958 D-Chemnitz                  6:38.25,1   2:45.51,3   (586) Diplom  OvClassM 446.   18,372 ¦  5:45.41  245.¦   52.43  156.¦
  239. Hanuschik Detlef                    1968 D-Hagen                     6:39.18,6   2:46.44,8   (308) Diplom  OvClassM 449.   18,331 ¦  5:38.35  238.¦ 1:00.42  251.¦
  240. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                 6:40.59,2   2:48.25,4   (198) Diplom  OvClassM 452.   18,254 ¦  5:35.42  236.¦ 1:05.17  272.¦
  241. Scholz Karl Werner, D-Helsa         1958 HRV                         6:42.27,5   2:49.53,7   (717) Diplom  OvClassM 455.   18,188 ¦  5:46.41  247.¦   55.45  194.¦
  242. Arnold Franz, Porza                 1958 CG Ceresio                  6:43.16,3   2:50.42,5    (30) Diplom  OvClassM 457.   18,151 ¦  5:42.40  243.¦ 1:00.36  249.¦
  243. Nock Ernst                          1969 D-Hornberg                  6:43.16,8   2:50.43,0   (567) Diplom  OvClassM 458.   18,151 ¦  5:43.33  244.¦   59.43  240.¦
  244. Augustin Tore, D-Überherrn          1959 Witthoh-Saar-Biker          6:45.27,2   2:52.53,4    (36) Diplom  OvClassM 461.   18,053 ¦  5:48.07  249.¦   57.19  220.¦
  245. Orth Thomas                         1962 D-Deidesheim                6:46.27,8   2:53.54,0   (573) Diplom  OvClassM 462.   18,009 ¦  5:42.23  242.¦ 1:04.04  267.¦
  246. Baedorf Robert                      1971 Poschiavo                   6:49.48,9   2:57.15,1    (41) Diplom  OvClassM 473.   17,861 ¦  5:40.26  241.¦ 1:09.22  283.¦
  247. Stöbe Claudio                       1970 Liestal                     6:50.06,1   2:57.32,3   (784) Diplom  OvClassM 475.   17,849 ¦  5:54.10  254.¦   55.55  199.¦
  248. Knopf Matthias                      1970 D-Bienenbüttel              6:51.07,4   2:58.33,6   (431) Diplom  OvClassM 478.   17,804 ¦  5:51.20  252.¦   59.47  241.¦
  249. Reichert Jochen                     1969 D-Magstadt                  6:51.12,6   2:58.38,8   (616) Diplom  OvClassM 479.   17,801 ¦  5:54.11  255.¦   57.01  212.¦
  250. Schumacher Tim                      1970 D-Stuttgart                 6:51.15,5   2:58.41,7   (732) Diplom  OvClassM 480.   17,799 ¦  5:54.12  256.¦   57.03  213.¦
  251. Slotta Hans                         1958 D-Dietmannsried             6:52.39,3   3:00.05,5   (752) Diplom  OvClassM 482.   17,738 ¦  5:47.07  248.¦ 1:05.32  274.¦
  252. Breiling Josef, D-Fell              1960 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.54,0   3:00.20,2   (120) Diplom  OvClassM 483.   17,728 ¦  5:50.02  250.¦ 1:02.51  264.¦
  253. Schönwald Matthias                  1966 D-Wuppertal                 6:53.00,3   3:00.26,5   (719) Diplom  OvClassM 484.   17,723 ¦  5:52.53  253.¦ 1:00.06  244.¦
  254. Lehner Peter                        1960 D-Hohenpeißenberg           6:54.39,5   3:02.05,7   (482) Diplom  OvClassM 486.   17,653 ¦  5:54.38  257.¦ 1:00.01  243.¦
  255. Kern Christoph, D-Gütenbach         1959 Beri-Fitness                6:55.31,6   3:02.57,8   (412) Diplom  OvClassM 488.   17,616 ¦  5:50.09  251.¦ 1:05.22  273.¦
  256. Barnard Gawain, HKG-Na HKG          1960 individual                  7:00.16,1   3:07.42,3    (48) Diplom  OvClassM 491.   17,417 ¦  5:59.49  258.¦ 1:00.26  247.¦
  257. Scott Giles                         1963 HKG-Hong Kong HK            7:00.16,4   3:07.42,6   (739) Diplom  OvClassM 492.   17,417 ¦  6:01.18  260.¦   58.57  232.¦
  258. Jones Trevor                        1960 Buchs SG                    7:01.57,9   3:09.24,1   (392) Diplom  OvClassM 493.   17,347 ¦  6:00.47  259.¦ 1:01.10  253.¦
  259. Fuhr Marko                          1968 D-Feldkirchen               7:04.11,2   3:11.37,4   (260) Diplom  OvClassM 495.   17,256 ¦  6:08.47  262.¦   55.23  186.¦
  260. Lallinger Kurt                      1958 D-München                   7:05.28,6   3:12.54,8   (467) Diplom  OvClassM 496.   17,204 ¦  6:06.05  261.¦   59.22  239.¦
  261. Konrad Patrik, Sins                 1969 Veloclub Sins               7:11.11,0   3:18.37,2  (1138) Diplom  OvClassM 501.   16,976 ¦  6:12.19  270.¦   58.52  231.¦
  262. Holzleg Manfred                     1962 Langnau am Albis            7:12.09,7   3:19.35,9   (227) Diplom  OvClassM 502.   16,938 ¦  6:10.44  265.¦ 1:01.24  254.¦
  262. Smeele Robert                       1960 Langnau am Albis            7:12.09,7   3:19.35,9   (755) Diplom  OvClassM 502.   16,938 ¦  6:10.39  264.¦ 1:01.30  255.¦
  264. Wende Oliver                        1969 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,3   3:21.28,5   (864) Diplom  OvClassM 504.   16,864 ¦  6:14.57  271.¦   59.05  234.¦
  265. Breitschmid Jann                    1962 Oberwil-Lieli               7:16.13,4   3:23.39,6   (121) Diplom  OvClassM 506.   16,780 ¦  6:11.43  267.¦ 1:04.30  270.¦
  266. Schiessl Peter                      1967 D-Wehr                      7:16.18,0   3:23.44,2   (689) Diplom  OvClassM 507.   16,777 ¦  6:12.04  268.¦ 1:04.13  269.¦
  267. Hauf Mathias                        1966 D-Wehr                      7:16.19,0   3:23.45,2   (312) Diplom  OvClassM 508.   16,776 ¦  6:12.06  269.¦ 1:04.12  268.¦
  268. Frigg Reto                          1971 Niederhasli                 7:23.13,6   3:30.39,8   (256) Diplom  OvClassM 513.   16,515 ¦  6:21.14  275.¦ 1:01.59  258.¦
  268. Hinni Urs                           1971 Beringen                    7:23.13,6   3:30.39,8   (349) Diplom  OvClassM 513.   16,515 ¦  6:18.18  273.¦ 1:04.55  271.¦
  270. Büchel Fritz, Altenrhein            1966 Radsport FREI Team          7:24.05,9   3:31.32,1   (129) Diplom  OvClassM 515.   16,482 ¦  6:16.40  272.¦ 1:07.25  277.¦
  271. Gisler Thomas                       1966 Unterengstringen            7:26.01,6   3:33.27,8   (279) Diplom  OvClassM 516.   16,411 ¦  6:23.44  277.¦ 1:02.17  260.¦
  272. Riesle Hilmar                       1964 D-Vs-tannheim               7:26.25,4   3:33.51,6   (634) Diplom  OvClassM 517.   16,396 ¦  6:19.54  274.¦ 1:06.31  276.¦
  273. Dreier Daniel                       1967 Gebenstorf                  7:26.27,6   3:33.53,8   (892) Diplom  OvClassM 519.   16,395 ¦  6:29.31  282.¦   56.56  210.¦
  274. Steuper Ralf, D-Montabaur           1968 Tonwerk                     7:29.22,3   3:36.48,5   (782) Diplom  OvClassM 523.   16,289 ¦  6:26.31  280.¦ 1:02.50  263.¦
  275. Kamber Michael, Rain                1969 Team Tonwerk                7:29.22,5   3:36.48,7  (1007) Diplom  OvClassM 524.   16,289 ¦  6:26.31  279.¦ 1:02.51  265.¦
  276. Maaßen Rainer                       1962 D-Unterföhring              7:29.50,5   3:37.16,7     (2) Diplom  OvClassM 525.   16,272 ¦  6:49.56  289.¦   39.54   17.¦
  277. Lang Heiko                          1965 D-Göppingen                 7:31.13,1   3:38.39,3   (473) Diplom  OvClassM 527.   16,222 ¦  6:23.45  278.¦ 1:07.27  278.¦
  278. Böhm Benjamin                       1968 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.02,6   3:43.28,8   (105) Diplom  OvClassM 530.   16,051 ¦  6:26.56  281.¦ 1:09.06  282.¦
  279. Vogel Juerg Erich                   1961 Zürich                      7:39.34,7   3:47.00,9   (841) Diplom  OvClassM 531.   15,927 ¦  6:31.31  283.¦ 1:08.02  279.¦
  280. Boller Erik                         1965 Brüttisellen                7:42.52,0   3:50.18,2   (108) Diplom  OvClassM 535.   15,814 ¦  6:36.25  284.¦ 1:06.26  275.¦
  280. Rabe Andreas                        1962 D-Gütersloh                 7:42.52,0   3:50.18,2   (610) Diplom  OvClassM 535.   15,814 ¦  6:42.15  287.¦ 1:00.36  250.¦
  282. Hübel Stefan                        1962 D-Leverkusen                7:48.26,6   3:55.52,8   (368) Diplom  OvClassM 540.   15,626 ¦  6:38.26  286.¦ 1:09.59  284.¦
  283. Vercruijsse Just                    1960 D-Bardenitz                 7:55.26,2   4:02.52,4   (838) Diplom  OvClassM 541.   15,396 ¦  6:36.37  285.¦ 1:18.48  287.¦
  284. Ephardt Heinz                       1958 D-Möglingen                 7:55.58,3   4:03.24,5   (225) Diplom  OvClassM 542.   15,379 ¦  6:47.37  288.¦ 1:08.21  280.¦
  285. Granderath Sebastian, D-Bonn        1967 LOKOMOTIVE ROTES RITZEL     8:01.09,9   4:08.36,1   (291) Diplom  OvClassM 543.   15,213 ¦  6:10.50  266.¦ 1:50.19  290.¦
  285. Rudolph Holger                      1969 D-Frankfurt am Main         8:01.09,9   4:08.36,1   (656) Diplom  OvClassM 543.   15,213 ¦  6:21.58  276.¦ 1:39.11  289.¦
  287. Stenz Gernot                        1968 D-München                   8:11.14,7   4:18.40,9   (778) Diplom  OvClassM 547.   14,900 ¦  6:54.07  290.¦ 1:17.07  286.¦
  288. Kanne Ulf                           1969 Zürich                      8:17.28,3   4:24.54,5   (401) Diplom  OvClassM 549.   14,714 ¦  7:08.54  291.¦ 1:08.33  281.¦
  289. Gaus Martin, D-Boll                 1963 bad-boller-roller           8:35.35,7   4:43.01,9   (268) Diplom  OvClassM 550.   14,197 ¦  7:20.20  292.¦ 1:15.15  285.¦
  290. Herzig Marc                         1969 D-Erfurt                    9:36.19,1   5:43.45,3   (342) Diplom  OvClassM 551.   12,701 ¦  8:08.01  293.¦ 1:28.17  288.¦
  291. Blesken Thorsten                    1968 Binningen                   4:34.24,4         Del    (97)         OvClassM 553.      --- ¦  4:34.24  121.¦    ----  ----¦
  292. Niksch Markus                       1966 Nyon                        5:16.26,4         Del   (565)         OvClassM 554.      --- ¦  5:16.26  192.¦    ----  ----¦
  293. Henke Markus                        1969 D-Bonn                      6:10.16,4         Del   (334)         OvClassM 555.      --- ¦  6:10.16  263.¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Wernli Ernst                        1960 Wohlen AG                   6:00.19,5   aus.Konk.   (868)         OvClassM        20,314 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Baggenstos Claudio, Steg im Tösstal 1958 Fischli-Bike                4:47.40,3   aus.Konk.   (984)         OvClassM        25,445 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.