(1) Classic Männer bis 35 Jahre

10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - (1) Classic Männer bis 35 Jahre

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall           km/h ¦      Lenz-Del ¦     Del-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaisli Mirco, Neerach               1978 RV Höngg                    3:52.03,4       -----   (381) Diplom  OvClassM 1.     31,544 ¦  3:16.10    1.¦   35.52    5.¦
    2. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             1979 Nationalpark Bikemarathon   3:52.17,6      0.14,2   (248) Diplom  OvClassM 2.     31,511 ¦  3:16.10    2.¦   36.07    7.¦
    3. Wyss Simon, Mutten                  1984 Team Leveco Cycling         3:52.19,5      0.16,1   (932) Diplom  OvClassM 3.     31,507 ¦  3:16.10    3.¦   36.08    8.¦
    4. Kohlhofer Sebastian, D-Bad Wörishof 1986 VC Mindelheim               3:52.28,5      0.25,1   (436) Diplom  OvClassM 4.     31,487 ¦  3:17.26    7.¦   35.02    1.¦
    5. Solèr Daniel, Chur                  1974 Bike 4 Fun                  3:52.33,3      0.29,9   (758) Diplom  OvClassM 5.     31,476 ¦  3:17.21    4.¦   35.12    3.¦
    6. Krafft Florian, D-Isny              1982 TEAM Lightweight            3:52.36,7      0.33,3   (444) Diplom  OvClassM 7.     31,468 ¦  3:17.24    5.¦   35.12    2.¦
    7. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Race Team        3:52.51,7      0.48,3    (15) Diplom  OvClassM 8.     31,434 ¦  3:17.25    6.¦   35.25    4.¦
    8. Dammenmüller Uli, D-Spraitbach      1973 Ostalb-Runners              3:57.50,7      5.47,3    (13) Diplom  OvClassM 12.    30,776 ¦  3:21.52    9.¦   35.58    6.¦
    9. Schläpfer Jürg                      1983 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:00.26,6      8.23,2   (693) Diplom  OvClassM 17.    30,443 ¦  3:21.54   10.¦   38.31    9.¦
   10. Locher Christian, Meiringen         1978 Team FELT                   4:00.26,8      8.23,4     (9) Diplom  OvClassM 18.    30,443 ¦  3:21.49    8.¦   38.37   10.¦
   11. Nauer Ueli                          1978 Egg SZ                      4:04.03,0     11.59,6   (552) Diplom  OvClassM 21.    29,993 ¦  3:21.55   11.¦   42.07   32.¦
   12. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          1978 VMC Räterschen              4:09.00,1     16.56,7   (537) Diplom  OvClassM 25.    29,397 ¦  3:28.22   15.¦   40.37   22.¦
   13. Schuler Brido                       1973 Rothenthurm                 4:09.33,4     17.30,0   (726) Diplom  OvClassM 27.    29,332 ¦  3:26.48   13.¦   42.45   36.¦
   14. Hagendorff Thilo                    1987 D-Konstanz                  4:09.57,9     17.54,5   (944) Diplom  OvClassM 28.    29,284 ¦  3:29.18   16.¦   40.39   23.¦
   15. Derungs Marcus                      1981 Surcasti                    4:11.14,9     19.11,5   (955) Diplom  OvClassM 29.    29,134 ¦  3:32.37   21.¦   38.37   11.¦
   16. Hufschmid André, Nesselnbach        1980 Kikkx.com                   4:11.20,8     19.17,4   (371) Diplom  OvClassM 30.    29,123 ¦  3:29.35   17.¦   41.45   29.¦
   17. Frei Philippe, Luzern               1977 velorado.ch                 4:11.44,4     19.41,0   (252) Diplom  OvClassM 32.    29,077 ¦  3:32.37   20.¦   39.06   12.¦
   18. Grote Hannes, D-Isny                1977 GRF Isny                    4:11.46,6     19.43,2   (295) Diplom  OvClassM 33.    29,073 ¦  3:32.03   19.¦   39.42   16.¦
   19. Rusch Hampi, Gonten                 1984 RMC Appenzell               4:12.14,2     20.10,8   (660) Diplom  OvClassM 37.    29,020 ¦  3:30.00   18.¦   42.13   33.¦
   20. Heim Bernhard                       1983 Krattigen                   4:12.31,4     20.28,0   (321) Diplom  OvClassM 38.    28,987 ¦  3:32.45   24.¦   39.45   18.¦
   21. Korner Andy, Cham                   1974 Cross Country Sports        4:12.31,9     20.28,5   (441) Diplom  OvClassM 39.    28,986 ¦  3:32.38   22.¦   39.53   19.¦
   22. Frigg Moreno, Meiringen             1992 Team FELT                   4:13.48,2     21.44,8   (255) Diplom  OvClassM 41.    28,841 ¦  3:27.03   14.¦   46.44   65.¦
   23. Graf Michael                        1982 Vaz/Obervaz                 4:13.54,4     21.51,0   (289) Diplom  OvClassM 42.    28,829 ¦  3:32.44   23.¦   41.10   26.¦
   24. Choinowski Patrick, D-Bad Wörishofe 1976 VC Mindelheim               4:15.44,3     23.40,9   (152) Diplom  OvClassM 44.    28,623 ¦  3:34.42   26.¦   41.01   25.¦
   25. Kernen Heinz, Linden                1974 Crazy Veloshop Felt         4:16.19,0     24.15,6   (414) Diplom  OvClassM 45.    28,558 ¦  3:36.38   29.¦   39.40   15.¦
   26. Wieland Matthias, A-Kirchberg a. d. 1984 RC Pielachtal               4:16.20,0     24.16,6   (876) Diplom  OvClassM 46.    28,556 ¦  3:36.36   28.¦   39.43   17.¦
   27. Mareischen Christoph, Savognin      1984 VC Surses                   4:18.01,6     25.58,2   (510) Diplom  OvClassM 51.    28,369 ¦  3:36.50   30.¦   41.11   27.¦
   28. Albisetti Giacomo, Magliaso         1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:18.36,8     26.33,4    (19) Diplom  OvClassM 53.    28,304 ¦  3:37.38   32.¦   40.58   24.¦
   29. Weiß Herbert, D-Altötting           1975 RV Pfeil Neuötting          4:19.25,5     27.22,1   (863) Diplom  OvClassM 54.    28,216 ¦  3:35.17   27.¦   44.07   50.¦
   30. Hug Remo, Trimmis                   1983 Calanda Flyers Trimmis      4:20.00,3     27.56,9   (374) Diplom  OvClassM 58.    28,153 ¦  3:36.56   31.¦   43.03   37.¦
   31. Meier Reto, Chur                    1984 Thömus Bike Team            4:20.57,3     28.53,9   (981) Diplom  OvClassM 60.    28,050 ¦  3:33.40   25.¦   47.16   67.¦
   32. Cechura Petr, CZ-Plzen              1982 Cykloklub Plzen             4:21.22,8     29.19,4   (148) Diplom  OvClassM 62.    28,005 ¦  3:40.54   34.¦   40.28   21.¦
   33. Riha Jiri, CZ-Plzen                 1983 Cykloklub Plzen             4:21.45,1     29.41,7   (636) Diplom  OvClassM 64.    27,965 ¦  3:37.50   33.¦   43.54   47.¦
   34. Tobler Stephan, Bad Ragaz           1979 Thömus Racing Team          4:21.51,5     29.48,1   (437) Diplom  OvClassM 65.    27,954 ¦  3:42.26   37.¦   39.24   14.¦
   35. Hohenberger Thomas, D-München       1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:23.54,7     31.51,3   (957) Diplom  OvClassM 68.    27,736 ¦  3:41.09   35.¦   42.45   35.¦
   36. Schäfli Ralph                       1978 St. Margarethen TG          4:26.45,7     34.42,3   (672) Diplom  OvClassM 74.    27,440 ¦  3:43.35   39.¦   43.10   39.¦
   37. Nischler Andreas, CH                1981 ARSV Vinschgau              4:29.38,4     37.35,0   (922) Diplom  OvClassM 78.    27,147 ¦  3:42.27   38.¦   47.10   66.¦
   38. van Klooster Maarten, Dättwil AG    1976 Bikezone                    4:29.46,3     37.42,9   (831) Diplom  OvClassM 79.    27,134 ¦  3:50.32   42.¦   39.13   13.¦
   39. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV-Ch   4:30.25,3     38.21,9   (379) Diplom  OvClassM 80.    27,068 ¦  3:44.21   40.¦   46.03   60.¦
   40. Huonder Theo, Zürich                1975 VC Surselva                 4:30.40,9     38.37,5   (378) Diplom  OvClassM 81.    27,042 ¦  3:48.19   41.¦   42.21   34.¦
   41. Zeitler Roland, D-Augsburg          1973 Team LAURA                  4:32.15,0     40.11,6   (896) Diplom  OvClassM 86.    26,887 ¦  3:50.35   43.¦   41.39   28.¦
   42. Auer Stephan                        1979 D-Nickenich                 4:32.46,3     40.42,9    (35) Diplom  OvClassM 87.    26,835 ¦  3:50.48   44.¦   41.58   31.¦
   43. Capeder Gian Andri, Savognin        1984 VC Surses                   4:33.19,4     41.16,0   (144) Diplom  OvClassM 89.    26,781 ¦  3:42.25   36.¦   50.54  100.¦
   44. Hackspiel Bernd, D-Isny             1984 Team Lightweight            4:35.10,4     43.07,0    (73) Diplom  OvClassM 92.    26,601 ¦  3:51.22   45.¦   43.47   46.¦
   45. Schlumpf Roger, Teufen AR           1974 Team Mare e Monti           4:37.41,8     45.38,4   (698) Diplom  OvClassM 95.    26,359 ¦  3:55.56   48.¦   41.45   30.¦
   46. Schüler Peter                       1981 Zürich                      4:37.45,2     45.41,8   (729) Diplom  OvClassM 96.    26,354 ¦  3:53.20   47.¦   44.25   51.¦
   47. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / VC Jona         4:38.08,4     46.05,0   (199) Diplom  OvClassM 99.    26,317 ¦  3:57.54   51.¦   40.13   20.¦
   48. Cereghetti Luca, Lugano             1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:39.22,2     47.18,8   (151) Diplom  OvClassM 101.   26,201 ¦  3:51.37   46.¦   47.44   71.¦
   49. Keller Daniel                       1979 Volketswil                  4:39.28,5     47.25,1   (968) Diplom  OvClassM 104.   26,191 ¦  3:56.01   49.¦   43.27   42.¦
   50. Boss Klaus-Dieter, D-Albstadt       1979 SC Onstmettingen            4:43.03,3     50.59,9   (989) Diplom  OvClassM 107.   25,860 ¦  3:57.54   51.¦   45.08   54.¦
   51. Langthaler Thomas                   1979 FL-Triesenberg              4:43.27,3     51.23,9   (475) Diplom  OvClassM 108.   25,824 ¦  3:56.45   50.¦   46.41   64.¦
   52. Honegger Stefan                     1978 Stäfa                       4:43.42,1     51.38,7   (362) Diplom  OvClassM 109.   25,801 ¦  4:00.07   55.¦   43.34   43.¦
   53. Devittori Francesco, Dino           1982 CG CERESIO                  4:45.58,0     53.54,6   (185) Diplom  OvClassM 112.   25,597 ¦  4:02.31   59.¦   43.26   41.¦
   54. Hitzert Remco                       1975 Azmoos                      4:48.19,2     56.15,8   (351) Diplom  OvClassM 116.   25,388 ¦  3:59.44   54.¦   48.34   80.¦
   55. Finazzi Fabrizio, Bühler            1973 Team Mare e Monti           4:48.55,0     56.51,6   (239) Diplom  OvClassM 121.   25,336 ¦  3:59.39   53.¦   49.15   86.¦
   56. Gisler Michi, Zizers                1986 VBC Landquart               4:49.13,0     57.09,6   (964) Diplom  OvClassM 123.   25,309 ¦  4:01.27   58.¦   47.45   72.¦
   57. Bieler Livio                        1993 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.36,7    (83) Diplom  OvClassM 124.   25,270 ¦  4:03.13   60.¦   46.26   62.¦
   58. Köhler Bertram                      1981 D-Lampertheim               4:49.56,1     57.52,7   (435) Diplom  OvClassM 126.   25,247 ¦  4:05.58   61.¦   43.58   48.¦
   59. Reichstein Volker, D-Bensheim       1979 SSG Benshei,                4:49.57,9     57.54,5   (618) Diplom  OvClassM 127.   25,244 ¦  4:05.58   62.¦   43.59   49.¦
   60. Schlief Dave                        1973 NL-Didam                    4:50.21,3     58.17,9   (696) Diplom  OvClassM 129.   25,210 ¦  4:07.11   63.¦   43.09   38.¦
   61. Gaio René                           1977 Mitlödi                     4:50.42,8     58.39,4   (262) Diplom  OvClassM 130.   25,179 ¦  4:00.37   56.¦   50.05   95.¦
   62. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Bern                        4:51.55,2     59.51,8    (26) Diplom  OvClassM 131.   25,075 ¦  4:00.44   57.¦   51.10  103.¦
   63. Andri Illario, Müstair              1975 Val Müstair                 4:53.37,5   1:01.34,1   (997) Diplom  OvClassM 136.   24,929 ¦  4:10.14   65.¦   43.23   40.¦
   64. Eddison James, Hinwil               1976 BMW-Sauber                  4:56.22,7   1:04.19,3   (210) Diplom  OvClassM 145.   24,698 ¦  4:12.36   73.¦   43.46   45.¦
   65. Cook Ben, GB-Skipton                1973 JD Cycles, UK               4:56.22,9   1:04.19,5   (160) Diplom  OvClassM 146.   24,697 ¦  4:12.37   74.¦   43.45   44.¦
   66. Thumm Patrick                       1987 D-Konstanz                  4:56.33,1   1:04.29,7   (943) Diplom  OvClassM 147.   24,683 ¦  4:11.50   69.¦   44.42   53.¦
   67. Hof Rüdiger                         1973 D-Ebringen                  4:57.16,3   1:05.12,9   (340) Diplom  OvClassM 149.   24,623 ¦  4:10.43   67.¦   46.32   63.¦
   68. Schnepf Wolfgang, D-Augsburg        1977 Team Laura                  4:57.17,7   1:05.14,3   (716) Diplom  OvClassM 150.   24,622 ¦  4:11.53   70.¦   45.24   57.¦
   69. Zimmermann Lukas, Wohlenschwil      1988 Pro Cycling Aarau           4:57.38,1   1:05.34,7   (906) Diplom  OvClassM 151.   24,593 ¦  4:12.27   72.¦   45.11   56.¦
   70. Bohrer Christian, D-Bensheim        1980 SSG Bensheim                4:58.58,7   1:06.55,3   (107) Diplom  OvClassM 155.   24,483 ¦  4:11.07   68.¦   47.51   73.¦
   71. Grässlin Adrian                     1975 Grüningen                   4:59.17,5   1:07.14,1   (292) Diplom  OvClassM 157.   24,457 ¦  4:09.11   64.¦   50.06   96.¦
   72. Bellotto Gabriel, Baar              1973 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:59.26,2   1:07.22,8    (71) Diplom  OvClassM 158.   24,445 ¦  4:12.00   71.¦   47.26   68.¦
   73. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com        5:00.05,3   1:08.01,9   (339) Diplom  OvClassM 160.   24,392 ¦  4:14.54   77.¦   45.10   55.¦
   74. Guggenbühler Björn, D-Nordrach      1978 Hansmann sportiv            5:00.13,1   1:08.09,7   (299) Diplom  OvClassM 163.   24,382 ¦  4:10.16   66.¦   49.56   93.¦
   75. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                5:01.43,1   1:09.39,7   (562) Diplom  OvClassM 169.   24,261 ¦  4:17.06   79.¦   44.36   52.¦
   76. Peng Claudio, Zizers                1989 Nordic Mittelbünden         5:04.24,5   1:12.21,1   (584) Diplom  OvClassM 178.   24,046 ¦  4:13.09   75.¦   51.14  104.¦
   77. Linder Thomas                       1978 Winterthur                  5:04.30,0   1:12.26,6   (902) Diplom  OvClassM 179.   24,039 ¦  4:15.26   78.¦   49.03   84.¦
   78. Wüthrich Reto                       1975 Winterthur                  5:06.41,2   1:14.37,8   (895) Diplom  OvClassM 185.   23,868 ¦  4:20.19   82.¦   46.21   61.¦
   79. Pitschi Stefan                      1989 Malans GR                   5:07.57,6   1:15.54,2   (595) Diplom  OvClassM 188.   23,769 ¦  4:13.58   76.¦   53.59  116.¦
   80. Urlau Timm                          1989 D-Eberstedt                 5:10.07,6   1:18.04,2   (822) Diplom  OvClassM 190.   23,603 ¦  4:24.14   84.¦   45.53   58.¦
   81. Käppeli Pascal, Würenlingen         1978 Kette rechts                5:11.01,1   1:18.57,7   (403) Diplom  OvClassM 193.   23,535 ¦  4:20.00   81.¦   51.00  101.¦
   82. Keller Joachim                      1977 Wiesen GR                   5:11.06,5   1:19.03,1   (410) Diplom  OvClassM 195.   23,528 ¦  4:19.49   80.¦   51.16  105.¦
   83. Arnold Walter                       1975 Oberlunkhofen               5:13.00,6   1:20.57,2   (995) Diplom  OvClassM 204.   23,385 ¦  4:23.30   83.¦   49.30   90.¦
   84. Archer Jeffrey, Winterthur          1979 Sidney Archer Racing        5:14.30,8   1:22.27,4    (29) Diplom  OvClassM 210.   23,274 ¦  4:26.31   85.¦   47.59   74.¦
   85. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                      5:15.50,3   1:23.46,9    (27) Diplom  OvClassM 215.   23,176 ¦  4:27.02   86.¦   48.47   82.¦
   86. Lenherr Franz-Xaver                 1975 Gams                        5:18.22,9   1:26.19,5   (484) Diplom  OvClassM 220.   22,991 ¦  4:32.27   90.¦   45.55   59.¦
   87. Zangerle Gian-Paul, Müstair         1979 Val Müstair                 5:18.36,8   1:26.33,4   (998) Diplom  OvClassM 223.   22,974 ¦  4:28.01   87.¦   50.35   99.¦
   88. Brupbacher Daniele                  1974 Zollikon                    5:19.33,8   1:27.30,4   (128) Diplom  OvClassM 225.   22,906 ¦  4:31.06   89.¦   48.27   78.¦
   89. Holl Christian, Basel               1977 VMC Liestal                 5:22.01,6   1:29.58,2   (952) Diplom  OvClassM 229.   22,731 ¦  4:34.27   94.¦   47.33   69.¦
   90. Henn Christian                      1976 Zug                         5:22.37,0   1:30.33,6   (335) Diplom  OvClassM 230.   22,689 ¦  4:32.34   91.¦   50.02   94.¦
   91. Klohs Ralph, D-Stuttgart            1976 ralph_klohs_photographie    5:23.08,5   1:31.05,1   (427) Diplom  OvClassM 232.   22,652 ¦  4:34.46   95.¦   48.22   77.¦
   92. Schmid Ralf                         1979 D-Oberteuringen             5:23.33,3   1:31.29,9   (705) Diplom  OvClassM 234.   22,623 ¦  4:33.40   93.¦   49.52   92.¦
   93. Giger Michael                       1975 Walenstadt                  5:24.08,2   1:32.04,8   (276) Diplom  OvClassM 236.   22,583 ¦  4:33.39   92.¦   50.28   98.¦
   94. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters                5:25.02,0   1:32.58,6   (969) Diplom  OvClassM 240.   22,520 ¦  4:35.58   97.¦   49.03   85.¦
   95. Thoß Hauke                          1978 D-Karlsbad                  5:25.18,5   1:33.15,1   (804) Diplom  OvClassM 241.   22,501 ¦  4:35.49   96.¦   49.29   89.¦
   96. Freismidl Florian                   1979 St. Gallen                  5:27.16,2   1:35.12,8   (253) Diplom  OvClassM 246.   22,366 ¦  4:30.39   88.¦   56.36  134.¦
   97. Slajer Michal, CZ-Plzen             1982 Cykloklub Plzen             5:29.34,5   1:37.31,1   (751) Diplom  OvClassM 251.   22,210 ¦  4:40.42   98.¦   48.52   83.¦
   98. Tscherter Christof                  1976 Zürich                      5:30.12,8   1:38.09,4   (813) Diplom  OvClassM 252.   22,167 ¦  4:42.30  102.¦   47.42   70.¦
   99. Hofemeister Jan                     1976 D-Gießen                    5:30.12,9   1:38.09,5   (354) Diplom  OvClassM 253.   22,167 ¦  4:41.40  101.¦   48.32   79.¦
  100. Mayer Martin, Feuerthalen           1978 Alpenminsch                 5:31.42,9   1:39.39,5   (524) Diplom  OvClassM 255.   22,067 ¦  4:41.22   99.¦   50.20   97.¦
  101. Saccone Roberto, Arbon              1982 Radsport FREI Team          5:32.05,4   1:40.02,0   (663) Diplom  OvClassM 258.   22,042 ¦  4:43.58  103.¦   48.07   75.¦
  102. Bruhin John                         1983 Netstal                     5:33.50,9   1:41.47,5   (126) Diplom  OvClassM 260.   21,926 ¦  4:41.35  100.¦   52.15  108.¦
  103. Raveglia Flavio, Bellinzona         1976 CG Ceresio                  5:38.12,3   1:46.08,9   (958) Diplom  OvClassM 270.   21,643 ¦  4:48.34  106.¦   49.38   91.¦
  104. Thoma Peter                         1987 Alpnach                     5:39.54,4   1:47.51,0   (799) Diplom  OvClassM 273.   21,535 ¦  4:46.53  105.¦   53.00  110.¦
  105. Binder René, Waldkirch              1975 A3K-Berlin / Tri SG/AR      5:40.23,7   1:48.20,3   (992) Diplom  OvClassM 276.   21,504 ¦  4:45.29  104.¦   54.54  120.¦
  106. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                5:44.19,8   1:52.16,4   (561) Diplom  OvClassM 284.   21,258 ¦  4:50.47  108.¦   53.32  112.¦
  107. Mayenberger Tobias, D-Stuttgart     1983 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:45.20,8   1:53.17,4   (522) Diplom  OvClassM 288.   21,196 ¦  4:54.19  111.¦   51.01  102.¦
  108. Maier Valeri, D-Herbrechtingen      1975 rsc-altheim-alb             5:45.42,4   1:53.39,0   (503) Diplom  OvClassM 290.   21,174 ¦  4:50.34  107.¦   55.07  121.¦
  109. Villiger Marcel, Netstal            1976 RBT Glarnerland             5:47.12,8   1:55.09,4   (840) Diplom  OvClassM 293.   21,082 ¦  4:53.23  110.¦   53.48  113.¦
  110. Mayenberger Benedikt, D-Bergatreute 1987 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:47.15,5   1:55.12,1   (521) Diplom  OvClassM 294.   21,079 ¦  4:54.20  112.¦   52.55  109.¦
  111. Fertig Daniel                       1980 D-Heppenheim                5:49.58,1   1:57.54,7   (235) Diplom  OvClassM 303.   20,916 ¦  4:52.19  109.¦   57.38  138.¦
  112. Hempfer Martin, D-Pleß              1992 Plesser Rennradfreaks       5:50.02,4   1:57.59,0   (332) Diplom  OvClassM 304.   20,911 ¦  5:00.40  120.¦   49.21   87.¦
  113. Riedmüller Hubert, D-Pleß           1974 Plesser Rennrad Freaks      5:50.03,0   1:57.59,6   (630) Diplom  OvClassM 305.   20,911 ¦  5:00.40  121.¦   49.22   88.¦
  114. Bauer Andreas                       1986 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           5:50.26,5   1:58.23,1    (53) Diplom  OvClassM 310.   20,887 ¦  4:54.59  114.¦   55.26  125.¦
  115. Schwarz Christian, D-Steißlingen    1976 Radteam Steißlingen         5:51.57,1   1:59.53,7   (735) Diplom  OvClassM 313.   20,798 ¦  4:58.06  118.¦   53.50  114.¦
  116. Bader Andreas                       1974 D-Bönnigheim                5:52.32,2   2:00.28,8    (40) Diplom  OvClassM 315.   20,763 ¦  4:56.00  115.¦   56.31  131.¦
  117. Voskamp Wouter                      1978 NL-Nijmegen                 5:52.33,6   2:00.30,2   (850) Diplom  OvClassM 316.   20,762 ¦  4:57.07  116.¦   55.26  125.¦
  118. Hoefnagel Sjoerd                    1978 NL-Nijmegen                 5:52.33,7   2:00.30,3   (750) Diplom  OvClassM 317.   20,762 ¦  4:57.08  117.¦   55.24  122.¦
  119. Spagnolo Claudio, Schaffhausen      1979 Alpenminsch                 5:54.39,3   2:02.35,9   (762) Diplom  OvClassM 326.   20,639 ¦  4:54.57  113.¦   59.42  148.¦
  120. Schmid Florian, D-Penzing           1984 Die Ritzelkitzler           5:54.40,5   2:02.37,1   (701) Diplom  OvClassM 327.   20,638 ¦  5:01.36  122.¦   53.04  111.¦
  121. Konschak Uwe                        1976 D-Mainburg                  5:55.06,1   2:03.02,7   (439) Diplom  OvClassM 330.   20,613 ¦  5:03.01  124.¦   52.05  107.¦
  122. Borchert Thomas                     1977 D-München                   5:57.28,5   2:05.25,1   (112) Diplom  OvClassM 336.   20,476 ¦  4:58.54  119.¦   58.34  142.¦
  123. von Ah Thomas, Arosa                1983 Sportgugga Arosa            5:59.02,5   2:06.59,1   (847) Diplom  OvClassM 340.   20,387 ¦  5:02.26  123.¦   56.36  133.¦
  124. Müller Daniel                       1975 Küsnacht ZH                 6:01.44,8   2:09.41,4  (1135) Diplom  OvClassM 342.   20,235 ¦  5:13.28  128.¦   48.16   76.¦
  125. Lackner Andreas                     1974 D-Bad Vilbel                6:07.44,1   2:15.40,7   (465) Diplom  OvClassM 354.   19,905 ¦  5:12.18  127.¦   55.25  123.¦
  126. Popp Thomas                         1978 D-Graben                    6:08.33,4   2:16.30,0   (802) Diplom  OvClassM 357.   19,861 ¦  5:13.51  129.¦   54.42  119.¦
  127. von Rohr Thomas                     1973 Kestenholz                  6:08.40,3   2:16.36,9   (849) Diplom  OvClassM 358.   19,855 ¦  5:10.02  126.¦   58.38  143.¦
  128. Long Toni                           ???? CH                          6:09.16,7   2:17.13,3   (963) Diplom  OvClassM 359.   19,822 ¦  5:15.06  130.¦   54.10  117.¦
  129. Rota Matteo                         1975 Morbio Superiore            6:09.33,9   2:17.30,5   (652) Diplom  OvClassM 361.   19,807 ¦  5:15.41  131.¦   53.52  115.¦
  130. Harter Frank, D-Hockenheim          1974 www.radmarathon-piraten.d   6:09.50,6   2:17.47,2  (1003) Diplom  OvClassM 362.   19,792 ¦  5:09.01  125.¦ 1:00.48  151.¦
  131. Christen Thomas                     1979 Luzern                      6:10.08,1   2:18.04,7   (155) Diplom  OvClassM 365.   19,776 ¦  5:18.08  134.¦   51.59  106.¦
  132. Gerbel Daniel                       1973 Zeiningen                   6:12.42,8   2:20.39,4  (1140) Diplom  OvClassM 375.   19,639 ¦  5:24.07  136.¦   48.35   81.¦
  133. Senggen Hansruedi                   1973 Hünenberg                   6:14.16,0   2:22.12,6  (1139) Diplom  OvClassM 377.   19,558 ¦  5:18.08  133.¦   56.07  130.¦
  134. Tutsch Simon                        1974 Orpund                      6:16.56,3   2:24.52,9   (817) Diplom  OvClassM 387.   19,419 ¦  5:17.46  132.¦   59.09  147.¦
  135. Hermsen Jan                         1974 NL-Leiden                   6:19.58,7   2:27.55,3   (338) Diplom  OvClassM 396.   19,264 ¦  5:21.40  135.¦   58.18  141.¦
  136. Flütsch Robert                      1973 Untervaz                    6:21.11,1   2:29.07,7   (249) Diplom  OvClassM 401.   19,203 ¦  5:25.44  137.¦   55.26  127.¦
  137. Hach Christoph                      1980 D-Rieneck                   6:23.52,8   2:31.49,4   (302) Diplom  OvClassM 413.   19,068 ¦  5:26.37  138.¦   57.15  136.¦
  138. Spari Stefan                        1973 D-Ludwigsburg               6:30.39,3   2:38.35,9   (763) Diplom  OvClassM 435.   18,737 ¦  5:28.59  139.¦ 1:01.40  153.¦
  139. Rieger Martin                       1976 D-Ruschweiler               6:36.57,7   2:44.54,3   (632) Diplom  OvClassM 445.   18,440 ¦  5:39.55  140.¦   57.02  135.¦
  140. Wamister Roland                     1973 Hochdorf                    6:41.51,2   2:49.47,8   (854) Diplom  OvClassM 453.   18,215 ¦  5:41.05  141.¦ 1:00.45  149.¦
  141. Rückstein Bruno, Thalwil            1978 Backstone                   6:42.48,3   2:50.44,9  (1136) Diplom  OvClassM 456.   18,172 ¦  5:46.13  145.¦   56.34  132.¦
  142. Kuppinger Kai                       1979 D-Stuttgart                 6:47.15,7   2:55.12,3   (461) Diplom  OvClassM 464.   17,973 ¦  5:51.22  148.¦   55.52  129.¦
  143. Scholz Michael                      1977 D-Berlin                    6:47.32,3   2:55.28,9   (718) Diplom  OvClassM 465.   17,961 ¦  5:52.56  149.¦   54.35  118.¦
  144. Valerio Vito, NL-Oegstgeest         1991 Vitenda                     6:47.44,4   2:55.41,0   (825) Diplom  OvClassM 466.   17,952 ¦  5:44.02  142.¦ 1:03.41  156.¦
  145. Rigamonti Dario Scott               1978 I-Cermenate (CO)            6:49.06,0   2:57.02,6   (930) Diplom  OvClassM 471.   17,892 ¦  5:50.01  146.¦   59.04  146.¦
  146. Schmid Sebastian, D-Penzing         1987 Die Ritzelkitzler           6:49.40,9   2:57.37,5   (706) Diplom  OvClassM 472.   17,867 ¦  5:44.40  143.¦ 1:05.00  158.¦
  147. Prüfer Marc, D-Weidenstetten        1973 Albrush                     6:50.46,4   2:58.43,0   (607) Diplom  OvClassM 476.   17,820 ¦  5:55.20  152.¦   55.26  124.¦
  148. Frieß Holger, D-Mutlangen           1980 Albrush                     6:50.46,9   2:58.43,5   (254) Diplom  OvClassM 477.   17,819 ¦  5:55.18  151.¦   55.28  128.¦
  149. Özdemir Atilla                      1976 D-Stuttgart                 6:52.16,3   3:00.12,9   (579) Diplom  OvClassM 481.   17,755 ¦  5:46.12  144.¦ 1:06.04  160.¦
  150. Bernasconi Steven                   1973 Lamone                      6:56.01,6   3:03.58,2    (76) Diplom  OvClassM 489.   17,595 ¦  5:50.49  147.¦ 1:05.11  159.¦
  151. Thoma Heinz                         1982 Dübendorf                   7:02.43,7   3:10.40,3  (1141) Diplom  OvClassM 494.   17,316 ¦  6:00.34  153.¦ 1:02.09  154.¦
  152. Hungler Damian, Rheineck            1979 Radsport FREI Team          7:07.11,8   3:15.08,4   (377) Diplom  OvClassM 497.   17,134 ¦  6:06.25  155.¦ 1:00.46  150.¦
  153. Bollhalder Marco                    ???? Mörschwil                   7:07.19,5   3:15.16,1   (807) Diplom  OvClassM 498.   17,129 ¦  6:06.18  154.¦ 1:01.00  152.¦
  154. Roman Sandro, D-Nürnberg            1977 Bertsdorfer SV              7:08.38,3   3:16.34,9   (645) Diplom  OvClassM 499.   17,077 ¦  6:10.23  156.¦   58.14  140.¦
  155. Pitlo Ralph                         1981 NL-Den Haag                 7:09.35,3   3:17.31,9   (594) Diplom  OvClassM 500.   17,039 ¦  6:10.49  157.¦   58.46  144.¦
  156. Ceraldi Maurizio                    1973 Liestal                     7:17.33,2   3:25.29,8   (150) Diplom  OvClassM 509.   16,729 ¦  5:55.01  150.¦ 1:22.32  164.¦
  157. Häfelfinger Simon, Lausen           1990 SV Lausen                   7:20.37,5   3:28.34,1   (303) Diplom  OvClassM 512.   16,612 ¦  6:21.40  159.¦   58.57  145.¦
  158. Kecke Nils                          1975 Nussbaumen AG               7:26.58,6   3:34.55,2   (779) Diplom  OvClassM 520.   16,376 ¦  6:29.33  162.¦   57.24  137.¦
  159. Kneer Harald                        1974 D-Wangen                    7:27.53,8   3:35.50,4   (428) Diplom  OvClassM 521.   16,343 ¦  6:24.17  160.¦ 1:03.36  155.¦
  160. Otto Steffen, D-Seukendorf          1978 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.   7:28.03,7   3:36.00,3   (577) Diplom  OvClassM 522.   16,337 ¦  6:13.52  158.¦ 1:14.11  163.¦
  161. Handschumacher Sven                 1973 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.01,9   3:43.58,5   (306) Diplom  OvClassM 529.   16,051 ¦  6:26.54  161.¦ 1:09.07  162.¦
  162. Meinl Florian                       1978 D-Friedrichshafen           7:40.30,0   3:48.26,6   (531) Diplom  OvClassM 532.   15,895 ¦  6:34.04  163.¦ 1:06.25  161.¦
  163. Willms Patrick                      1984 D-Hilden                    7:41.50,9   3:49.47,5   (882) Diplom  OvClassM 534.   15,849 ¦  6:37.43  164.¦ 1:04.07  157.¦
  164. Philipp Daniel, D-Bad Hersfeld      1975 Team Zissou                 8:06.40,9   4:14.37,5   (591) Diplom  OvClassM 545.   15,040 ¦  7:08.46  165.¦   57.54  139.¦
  165. Schildknecht Ralf, Haslen AI        1983 RMC Appenzell               3:26.07,5         Del   (690)         OvClassM 552.      --- ¦  3:26.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  Lützner Rico                        1978 Windisch                    4:56.14,8   aus.Konk.   (496)         OvClassM        24,709 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.