10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50   193. Poncette Wolfgang                   1962 D-Aachen                    3:08.32,1  Pontresina   (601)              --- ¦ 
ClassF50    30. Braendle Kornelia                   1964 D-Aichwald                  7:04.41,0   2:48.04,5  (1031) Diplom    17,236 ¦ 
ClassM35    50. Boss Klaus-Dieter, D-Albstadt       1979 SC Onstmettingen            4:43.03,3     50.59,9   (989) Diplom    25,860 ¦ 
ClassM50   112. Horter Joachim                      1963 D-Albstadt                  5:18.32,3   1:25.58,5   (366) Diplom    22,979 ¦ 
ChallM50    35. Zwisler Hermann                     1958 D-Albstadt                  7:59.38,9   1:10.44,9   (911) Diplom    27,520 ¦ 
ClassM50   232. Eichhorn Martin                     1958 D-Allensbach                6:31.58,4   2:39.24,6   (214) Diplom    18,674 ¦ 
ChallM50    60. Pohl Michael                        1965 D-Alpirsbach                8:39.26,9   1:50.32,9   (597) Diplom    25,411 ¦ 
ClassM50    67. Kuhlmann Karsten, D-Altdorf         1968 Mad Max                     4:55.18,1   1:02.44,3   (457) Diplom    24,788 ¦ 
ChallM50    58. Liepert Helmut                      1958 D-Altenmünster              8:38.57,9   1:50.03,9   (488) Diplom    25,435 ¦ 
ChallM50   117. Ehret Jürgen, D-Altheim             1958 RSC-Altheim/Alb             9:44.03,0   2:55.09,0   (212) Diplom    22,600 ¦ 
ClassM35    29. Weiß Herbert, D-Altötting           1975 RV Pfeil Neuötting          4:19.25,5     27.22,1   (863) Diplom    28,216 ¦ 
ChallM50   124. Cavelier Sacha                      1964 D-Ammerbuch                 9:53.54,7   3:05.00,7   (147) Diplom    22,225 ¦ 
ChallM50    62. Reichl Christian, D-Ampfing         1971 htD Bayern                  8:43.08,8   1:54.14,8   (617) Diplom    25,231 ¦ 
ClassM60    47. Stuckert Karl-Heinz                 1954 D-Aschaffenburg             6:23.07,5   2:24.10,6   (789) Diplom    19,106 ¦ 
ClassF35    17. Fischer Jennifer                    1978 D-Assamstadt                6:42.28,2   2:02.54,7  (1060) Diplom    18,187 ¦ 
ClassM50    71. Leib Dieter, D-Augsburg             1963 VC Lechhausen               4:57.41,6   1:05.07,8   (994) Diplom    24,589 ¦ 
ClassM35    68. Schnepf Wolfgang, D-Augsburg        1977 Team Laura                  4:57.17,7   1:05.14,3   (716) Diplom    24,622 ¦ 
ClassM60    12. Schwab Franz, D-Augsburg            1954 VLC Lechhuusen              5:00.10,1   1:01.13,2   (993) Diplom    24,386 ¦ 
ClassM35    41. Zeitler Roland, D-Augsburg          1973 Team LAURA                  4:32.15,0     40.11,6   (896) Diplom    26,887 ¦ 
ChallM60    27. Schulz Josef                        1957 D-Bad Ditzenbach           10:19.02,0   2:35.30,9   (730) Diplom    21,323 ¦ 
ClassM35   164. Philipp Daniel, D-Bad Hersfeld      1975 Team Zissou                 8:06.40,9   4:14.37,5   (591) Diplom    15,040 ¦ 
ChallM50     6. Mausch Nico                         1971 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler    7:13.53,2     24.59,2   (518) Diplom    30,422 ¦ 
ChallM50   154. Saleske Wolfgang                    1963 D-Bad Saulgau              10:41.42,7   3:52.48,7   (665) Diplom    20,569 ¦ 
ChallM50   188. Rauth Hardy                         1959 D-Bad Sobernheim           11:37.35,7   4:48.41,7   (614) Diplom    18,922 ¦ 
ChallM50   112. Keuthen Matthias                    1959 D-Bad Vilbel                9:38.56,4   2:50.02,4   (415) Diplom    22,800 ¦ 
ClassM35   125. Lackner Andreas                     1974 D-Bad Vilbel                6:07.44,1   2:15.40,7   (465) Diplom    19,905 ¦ 
ClassM70     6. Rist Reinhold, D-Bad Waldsee        1940 RV Weingarten               5:49.09,3   1:01.11,6   (637) Diplom    20,964 ¦ 
ClassM35    24. Choinowski Patrick, D-Bad Wörishofe 1976 VC Mindelheim               4:15.44,3     23.40,9   (152) Diplom    28,623 ¦ 
ClassM35     4. Kohlhofer Sebastian, D-Bad Wörishof 1986 VC Mindelheim               3:52.28,5      0.25,1   (436) Diplom    31,487 ¦ 
ChallM50    11. Ludewig Stephan, D-Baden-Baden      1969 sägewerk Harder             7:29.02,4     40.08,4   (494) Diplom    29,396 ¦ 
ClassM50   283. Vercruijsse Just                    1960 D-Bardenitz                 7:55.26,2   4:02.52,4   (838) Diplom    15,396 ¦ 
ChallF35     2. Raff Janina                         1973 D-Bedburg-Hau               9:02.10,6      7.04,6  (1086) Diplom    24,346 ¦ 
ChallM35    13. Dziadek Sebastian                   1976 D-Benediktbeuern            7:54.08,8   1:05.21,4   (204) Diplom    27,839 ¦ 
ClassM35    70. Bohrer Christian, D-Bensheim        1980 SSG Bensheim                4:58.58,7   1:06.55,3   (107) Diplom    24,483 ¦ 
ClassM50   141. Boelsen Stefan, D-Bensheim          1965 SSG-Bensheim                5:40.28,6   1:47.54,8   (103) Diplom    21,499 ¦ 
ClassM50   153. Lahr Thomas, D-Bensheim             1964 SSG Bensheim                5:49.57,9   1:57.24,1   (801) Diplom    20,916 ¦ 
ClassM50    92. Möltner Harald, D-Bensheim          1964 SSG Bensheim                5:07.51,1   1:15.17,3   (541) Diplom    23,777 ¦ 
ClassM35    59. Reichstein Volker, D-Bensheim       1979 SSG Benshei,                4:49.57,9     57.54,5   (618) Diplom    25,244 ¦ 
ClassM50    58. Rettig Thomas, D-Bensheim           1960 ssg bensheim                4:48.40,4     56.06,6   (623) Diplom    25,357 ¦ 
ClassM35   110. Mayenberger Benedikt, D-Bergatreute 1987 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:47.15,5   1:55.12,1   (521) Diplom    21,079 ¦ 
Open H      22. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach           17.11,5      3.30,9    (14) Diplom    21,638 ¦ 
ChallM60    24. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach         9:58.41,4   2:15.10,3   (305) Diplom    22,048 ¦ 
ClassF50     8. Knapp Andrea                        1965 D-Berlin                    5:13.59,9     57.23,4  (1066) Diplom    23,312 ¦ 
ClassM70    19. Krause Gunter                       1941 D-Berlin                    7:19.10,1   2:31.12,4   (446) Diplom    16,667 ¦ 
ChallM35     8. Sakalowski Sebastian, D-Berlin      1976 Höllentouristen Berlin      7:36.53,9     48.06,5   (954) Diplom    28,890 ¦ 
ClassM35   143. Scholz Michael                      1977 D-Berlin                    6:47.32,3   2:55.28,9   (718) Diplom    17,961 ¦ 
ClassM50   234. Kiene Thomas                        1960 D-Bielefeld                 6:32.39,3   2:40.05,5   (416) Diplom    18,642 ¦ 
ClassM50   248. Knopf Matthias                      1970 D-Bienenbüttel              6:51.07,4   2:58.33,6   (431) Diplom    17,804 ¦ 
ChallM60    35. Binting Knut                        1956 D-Böblingen                11:01.11,7   3:17.40,6    (91) Diplom    19,963 ¦ 
ChallM35     4. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight            7:07.48,6     19.01,2   (445) Diplom    30,854 ¦ 
Open H       5. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight              14.47,4      1.06,8    (25) Diplom    25,152 ¦ 
ClassM50   289. Gaus Martin, D-Boll                 1963 bad-boller-roller           8:35.35,7   4:43.01,9   (268) Diplom    14,197 ¦ 
ChallM60    25. Knorr Gerhard, D-Bondorf            1954 Radlerfreunde Bad Säcking  10:09.19,5   2:25.48,4  (1013) Diplom    21,663 ¦ 
ChallF60     2. Knorr Petra, D-Bondorf              1957 Radlerfreunde Bad Säcking  10:09.19,6     23.02,4  (1130) Diplom    21,663 ¦ 
ClassM50   285. Granderath Sebastian, D-Bonn        1967 LOKOMOTIVE ROTES RITZEL     8:01.09,9   4:08.36,1   (291) Diplom    15,213 ¦ 
ClassM50   293. Henke Markus                        1969 D-Bonn                      6:10.16,4         Del   (334)              --- ¦ 
ClassM35   116. Bader Andreas                       1974 D-Bönnigheim                5:52.32,2   2:00.28,8    (40) Diplom    20,763 ¦ 
Open H       4. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker              14.33,1      0.52,5    (17) Diplom    25,564 ¦ 
ClassM50     3. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker            3:54.38,6      2.04,8   (359) Diplom    31,196 ¦ 
Open F       1. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker              16.26,6       -----    (18) Diplom    22,623 ¦ 
ClassF50     2. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker            4:26.47,3     10.10,8  (1058) Diplom    27,437 ¦ 
ChallM50    99. Starke Andreas                      1972 D-Burgberg                  9:31.09,0   2:42.15,0   (771) Diplom    23,111 ¦ 
ChallM50   178. Zepf Joachim, D-Burladingen         1958 VFL Pfullingen             11:12.24,9   4:23.30,9   (897) Diplom    19,630 ¦ 
ClassF50    33. Zepf Resi, D-Burladingen            1963 VFL Pfullingen              7:32.12,8   3:15.36,3  (1121) Diplom    16,187 ¦ 
ClassM50    45. Eckel Markus, D-Bürstadt            1967 SSG Bensheim                4:34.58,4     42.24,6   (209) Diplom    26,620 ¦ 
ChallM50   147. Deng Edwin                          1966 D-Buxheim                  10:33.53,2   3:44.59,2   (180) Diplom    20,823 ¦ 
ChallM60    32. Mogk Roland                         1957 D-Buxheim                  10:40.23,6   2:56.52,5   (539) Diplom    20,612 ¦ 
ClassM50   238. Peter Gert                          1958 D-Chemnitz                  6:38.25,1   2:45.51,3   (586) Diplom    18,372 ¦ 
ChallM50   160. Bischoff Hendrik                    1967 D-Coswig                   10:53.40,3   4:04.46,3    (93) Diplom    20,193 ¦ 
ClassM50   245. Orth Thomas                         1962 D-Deidesheim                6:46.27,8   2:53.54,0   (573) Diplom    18,009 ¦ 
ClassM60    52. Riexinger Klaus                     1955 D-Dettingen                 6:28.58,5   2:30.01,6   (635) Diplom    18,818 ¦ 
ClassM50   187. Bittner Peter, D-Diedorf            1969 hotel dory                  6:08.17,6   2:15.43,8    (95) Diplom    19,875 ¦ 
ChallM50   135. Brandt Uwe                          1964 D-Diepenau                 10:15.10,4   3:26.16,4   (117) Diplom    21,457 ¦ 
ChallM60    26. Gümpel Cord                         1953 D-Diepenau                 10:15.09,4   2:31.38,3   (300) Diplom    21,457 ¦ 
ClassM50   131. Buggle Sven, D-Dietmannsried        1965 Mountainbiker               5:34.50,6   1:42.16,8   (134) Diplom    21,860 ¦ 
ClassM50   251. Slotta Hans                         1958 D-Dietmannsried             6:52.39,3   3:00.05,5   (752) Diplom    17,738 ¦ 
ChallM50   114. Braun Hermann, D-Dossenheim         1964 RSC Ladenburg               9:40.55,1   2:52.01,1   (956) Diplom    22,722 ¦ 
Open H      37. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                   22.50,5      9.09,9    (74) Diplom    16,286 ¦ 
ClassM50   240. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                 6:40.59,2   2:48.25,4   (198) Diplom    18,254 ¦ 
ClassM35    80. Urlau Timm                          1989 D-Eberstedt                 5:10.07,6   1:18.04,2   (822) Diplom    23,603 ¦ 
ClassM35    67. Hof Rüdiger                         1973 D-Ebringen                  4:57.16,3   1:05.12,9   (340) Diplom    24,623 ¦ 
Open H      21. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                   17.05,5      3.24,9     (9) Diplom    21,764 ¦ 
ChallM50    33. Döringer Patrik, D-Edenkoben        1968 RC Bellheim                 7:57.24,1   1:08.30,1   (197) Diplom    27,649 ¦ 
ChallM50    61. Wieland Marcus                      1966 D-Egglham                   8:39.27,0   1:50.33,0   (875) Diplom    25,411 ¦ 
ClassM50   194. Sammet Rainer                       1971 D-Ehrenkirchen              6:13.28,4   2:20.54,6   (666) Diplom    19,599 ¦ 
ChallM35    68. Große Michael Sven, D-Eislingen     1976 GroRo-Extrem               10:41.01,9   3:52.14,5   (296) Diplom    20,591 ¦ 
ChallM50    87. Bauer Siegfried, D-Elchingen        1961 Thalfinger Buckelrutscher   9:18.27,4   2:29.33,4    (56) Diplom    23,636 ¦ 
ClassF50    10. Rohmann Viola                       1969 D-Emmering                  5:39.39,6   1:23.03,1  (1095) Diplom    21,550 ¦ 
ClassM60    38. Prahl Ketel, D-Enge-Sande           1954 SV Enge-Sande               5:57.23,9   1:58.27,0   (605) Diplom    20,481 ¦ 
ClassM50   278. Böhm Benjamin                       1968 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.02,6   3:43.28,8   (105) Diplom    16,051 ¦ 
ClassM35   161. Handschumacher Sven                 1973 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.01,9   3:43.58,5   (306) Diplom    16,051 ¦ 
ChallM60    41. Schwister Wilfried                  1951 D-Erftstadt                11:36.07,2   3:52.36,1   (738) Diplom    18,962 ¦ 
ClassM50   290. Herzig Marc                         1969 D-Erfurt                    9:36.19,1   5:43.45,3   (342) Diplom    12,701 ¦ 
ChallM35    48. Mörl Falk, D-Erfurt                 1975 RSC Turbine Erfurt          9:32.52,6   2:44.05,2   (544) Diplom    23,041 ¦ 
ChallM50     8. Piegsa Stefan                       1972 D-Erfurt                    7:15.29,1     26.35,1   (593) Diplom    30,311 ¦ 
ClassM60    61. Söndgern Willi, D-Eschweiler        1956 Rompelberg Racing           6:42.19,6   2:43.22,7   (760) Diplom    18,194 ¦ 
ClassM50   259. Fuhr Marko                          1968 D-Feldkirchen               7:04.11,2   3:11.37,4   (260) Diplom    17,256 ¦ 
ClassM50   252. Breiling Josef, D-Fell              1960 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.54,0   3:00.20,2   (120) Diplom    17,728 ¦ 
ClassF50    28. Hoff-Breiling Karin, D-Fell         1961 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.53,6   2:36.17,1  (1056) Diplom    17,728 ¦ 
ClassM50   163. Kurz Rainer                         1964 D-Fellbach                  5:53.21,5   2:00.47,7   (464) Diplom    20,715 ¦ 
ChallM35    52. Roth Thomas, D-Feuchtwangen         1975 Team Bergauf                9:42.06,9   2:53.19,5   (654) Diplom    22,675 ¦ 
ChallM50    42. Schmitt Stefan                      1968 D-Filderstadt               8:16.05,5   1:27.11,5   (710) Diplom    26,607 ¦ 
ClassF60     4. Kalb Anna-Elisabeth                 1951 D-Forchheim                 7:30.23,5   1:44.54,8  (1062) Diplom    16,252 ¦ 
ClassM70    20. Kalb Konrad                         1947 D-Forchheim                 7:30.23,7   2:42.26,0   (397) Diplom    16,252 ¦ 
ClassM60    73. Blickensdörfer Mark                 1954 D-Frankfurt                 7:45.34,9   3:46.38,0    (98) Diplom    15,722 ¦ 
ChallF35     7. Clausen Nadine                      1975 D-Frankfurt                10:28.12,3   1:33.06,3  (1036) Diplom    21,012 ¦ 
Open H      13. Kleser Larry, D-Frankfurt           1977 MTBC Frankfurt e.V. - Cit     16.13,5      2.32,9    (22) Diplom    22,927 ¦ 
ChallM35    33. Kleser Larry                        1977 D-Frankfurt                 8:49.40,2   2:00.52,8   (426) Diplom    24,921 ¦ 
ClassM50   200. Deck Joachim                        1958 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:16.24,4   2:23.50,6   (172) Diplom    19,447 ¦ 
ClassM50   285. Rudolph Holger                      1969 D-Frankfurt am Main         8:01.09,9   4:08.36,1   (656) Diplom    15,213 ¦ 
ChallM35    65. Eble Tommi                          1974 D-Freiburg                 10:26.59,6   3:38.12,2   (207) Diplom    21,052 ¦ 
ClassM60     3. Kunz Martin, D-Freiburg             1955 RIG Freiburg                4:34.58,8     36.01,9   (460) Diplom    26,620 ¦ 
ChallM50   159. Lay Dieter, D-Freiburg              1964 Schnellerbiken.de          10:50.42,9   4:01.48,9   (480) Diplom    20,285 ¦ 
ClassF50    12. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         1966 RIG Freiburg                5:52.45,3   1:36.08,8  (1077) Diplom    20,750 ¦ 
ClassM60    13. Schneider Hans-Peter, D-Freiburg    1957 RIG Freiburg                5:00.45,9   1:01.49,0   (714) Diplom    24,337 ¦ 
ChallF50     9. Wrede Lay Yvonne, D-Freiburg        1969 Schnellerbiken.de          10:50.29,7   2:32.48,3  (1120) Diplom    20,292 ¦ 
ChallF50     6. Cranz Christiane                    1962 D-Freising                  9:27.12,1   1:09.30,7  (1037) Diplom    23,272 ¦ 
ClassM50   199. Schemer Rudolf                      1960 D-Friedberg                 6:15.58,6   2:23.24,8   (935) Diplom    19,469 ¦ 
ChallM50    73. Ammann Frank                        1968 D-Friedrichshafen           8:56.46,9   2:07.52,9    (22) Diplom    24,591 ¦ 
ClassM60    45. Heidemann Peter                     1951 D-Friedrichshafen           6:17.53,6   2:18.56,7   (317) Diplom    19,370 ¦ 
ClassM60    25. Maier Karl-Heinz                    1951 D-Friedrichshafen           5:25.21,6   1:26.24,7   (500) Diplom    22,498 ¦ 
ClassM35   162. Meinl Florian                       1978 D-Friedrichshafen           7:40.30,0   3:48.26,6   (531) Diplom    15,895 ¦ 
ChallM50   109. Ganter Wolfgang                     1962 D-Furtwangen                9:36.12,4   2:47.18,4   (263) Diplom    22,908 ¦ 
ClassF50    20. Kieninger Jasmin                    1963 D-Furtwangen                6:26.04,3   2:09.27,8  (1065) Diplom    18,960 ¦ 
ClassM50   208. Kieninger Thomas, D-Furtwangen      1964 Beri-Ftness                 6:20.30,4   2:27.56,6   (417) Diplom    19,237 ¦ 
ChallM50   100. Rombach Armin                       1960 D-Furtwangen                9:31.41,1   2:42.47,1   (647) Diplom    23,089 ¦ 
ClassM60    70. Schalk Gerhard, D-Furtwangen        1950 Beri - Fitness              7:26.25,4   3:27.28,5   (673) Diplom    16,396 ¦ 
ChallM60    30. Brand Rainer                        1955 D-Gablingen                10:25.32,8   2:42.01,7   (115) Diplom    21,101 ¦ 
ClassM70    14. Stooß Karl-Heinz                    1947 D-Gaildorf                  6:44.27,6   1:56.29,9   (787) Diplom    18,098 ¦ 
ChallM50   144. Karte Andreas                       1962 D-Garbsen                  10:27.39,8   3:38.45,8   (405) Diplom    21,030 ¦ 
ChallM50    83. Theimer Peter                       1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    9:11.11,8   2:22.17,8   (796) Diplom    23,947 ¦ 
ChallM50    93. Bernd Herrmann                      1964 D-Gera                      9:23.28,1   2:34.34,1    (77) Diplom    23,426 ¦ 
ClassF35    19. Murray Claire                       1975 D-Germany                   7:00.15,9   2:20.42,4  (1080) Diplom    17,417 ¦ 
ClassM50   126. Weik Manfred                        1968 D-Gerstetten                5:29.09,3   1:36.35,5   (860) Diplom    22,238 ¦ 
ClassM35    99. Hofemeister Jan                     1976 D-Gießen                    5:30.12,9   1:38.09,5   (354) Diplom    22,167 ¦ 
ClassM60    33. Obertreis Rolf                      1956 D-Gießen                    5:49.55,2   1:50.58,3   (569) Diplom    20,919 ¦ 
ChallM35    66. Spengler-Krenz Ulrich, D-Glottertal 1976 Radfreunde Waldenbuch      10:38.00,3   3:49.12,9   (764) Diplom    20,689 ¦ 
ClassM50   277. Lang Heiko                          1965 D-Göppingen                 7:31.13,1   3:38.39,3   (473) Diplom    16,222 ¦ 
ChallM50   138. Hohmeier Jens, D-Göttingen          1972 Epocalypse Now             10:18.56,1   3:30.02,1   (357) Diplom    21,326 ¦ 
ChallM50   187. Strutz Frank                        1961 D-Göttingen                11:35.03,5   4:46.09,5   (788) Diplom    18,991 ¦ 
ClassM35   126. Popp Thomas                         1978 D-Graben                    6:08.33,4   2:16.30,0   (802) Diplom    19,861 ¦ 
ChallM50   152. Fey Uli                             1960 D-Greifenberg              10:38.00,5   3:49.06,5   (237) Diplom    20,689 ¦ 
ClassM50   210. Weber Torsten                       1972 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:21.18,0   2:28.44,2   (857) Diplom    19,197 ¦ 
ClassM50   255. Kern Christoph, D-Gütenbach         1959 Beri-Fitness                6:55.31,6   3:02.57,8   (412) Diplom    17,616 ¦ 
ChallM50    27. Mahler Wolfgang                     1959 D-Gütenbach                 7:54.52,7   1:05.58,7   (499) Diplom    27,796 ¦ 
ClassM50   280. Rabe Andreas                        1962 D-Gütersloh                 7:42.52,0   3:50.18,2   (610) Diplom    15,814 ¦ 
ChallM50   134. Deliano Kurt                        1960 D-Haag                     10:14.37,0   3:25.43,0   (176) Diplom    21,476 ¦ 
ChallF50    10. Bollinger-Kanne Josephine           1965 D-Haar                     10:50.48,9   2:33.07,5  (1029) Diplom    20,282 ¦ 
ChallM50   165. Kanne Niels                         1966 D-Haar                     10:57.47,9   4:08.53,9   (400) Diplom    20,066 ¦ 
ClassM50   239. Hanuschik Detlef                    1968 D-Hagen                     6:39.18,6   2:46.44,8   (308) Diplom    18,331 ¦ 
ChallM50    34. Kühls Mike                          1963 D-Hagnau                    7:58.42,8   1:09.48,8   (458) Diplom    27,573 ¦ 
ChallM50   120. Böhme Jürgen, D-Haibach             1963 Cycle Sport Haibach         9:48.16,1   2:59.22,1   (106) Diplom    22,438 ¦ 
ChallM35    43. Böhm Andreas                        1976 D-Hainewalde                9:24.31,7   2:35.44,3   (104) Diplom    23,382 ¦ 
ClassF50   OUT  Buggle Kerstin                      1966 D-Haldenwang                4:56.15,7   aus.Konk.  (1034)           24,707 ¦ 
ClassM50    74. Buggle Lars, D-Haldenwang           1969 Mountainbiker               4:59.02,6   1:06.28,8   (133) Diplom    24,478 ¦ 
ChallM50   179. Naumann Uwe                         1963 D-Halle                    11:14.11,1   4:25.17,1   (553) Diplom    19,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   148. Burose Volker                       1971 D-Hamburg                   5:45.09,4   1:52.35,6  (1044) Diplom    21,207 ¦ 
ClassF50    19. Könemann Maren                      1966 D-Hamburg                   6:19.04,2   2:02.27,7  (1068) Diplom    19,310 ¦ 
ChallM50   108. Lemke Klaus                         1958 D-Hamburg                   9:36.02,6   2:47.08,6   (483) Diplom    22,914 ¦ 
ClassM50   195. Guse Frank, D-Hannover              1967 Linsencurry                 6:14.36,1   2:22.02,3   (301) Diplom    19,540 ¦ 
ClassM50   202. Heinbokel Andreas, D-Hannover       1965 Linsencurry                 6:18.14,9   2:25.41,1   (322) Diplom    19,352 ¦ 
ClassM50   217. Johannknecht Thomas, D-Hannover     1959 Kanu-Club Limmer            6:23.19,4   2:30.45,6   (390) Diplom    19,096 ¦ 
ChallM50   143. Schefter Stefan                     1971 D-Hannover                 10:27.39,7   3:38.45,7   (681) Diplom    21,030 ¦ 
ClassF50    15. Hansmann Gudrun                     1968 D-Hausach                   5:58.48,9   1:42.12,4  (1051) Diplom    20,400 ¦ 
ChallM50    31. Rabold Bernhard, D-Heidelberg       1963 Equipe Rhein-Neckar         7:55.59,3   1:07.05,3   (611) Diplom    27,731 ¦ 
ClassM50   173. Schmalfuss Timm, D-Heidelberg       1969 Fette Wade                  5:58.29,3   2:05.55,5   (699) Diplom    20,419 ¦ 
ChallF50     5. Reichhard Steffi                    1968 D-Heimenkirch               9:24.49,6   1:07.08,2  (1090) Diplom    23,370 ¦ 
ClassF35    22. Kanne Juliane                       1980 D-Heimstetten               8:16.02,4   3:36.28,9  (1063) Diplom    14,756 ¦ 
ClassM50   241. Scholz Karl Werner, D-Helsa         1958 HRV                         6:42.27,5   2:49.53,7   (717) Diplom    18,188 ¦ 
ClassM50   236. Rittinghaus Frank, D-Hennef         1963 RSC Sturmvogel Bonn         6:35.04,5   2:42.30,7   (639) Diplom    18,528 ¦ 
ClassM35   111. Fertig Daniel                       1980 D-Heppenheim                5:49.58,1   1:57.54,7   (235) Diplom    20,916 ¦ 
ClassM35   108. Maier Valeri, D-Herbrechtingen      1975 rsc-altheim-alb             5:45.42,4   1:53.39,0   (503) Diplom    21,174 ¦ 
ClassF50    11. Wiesner Daniela                     1968 D-Herrenberg                5:48.18,0   1:31.41,5  (1129) Diplom    21,016 ¦ 
ClassM60    72. Willms Gerd                         1950 D-Hilden                    7:41.44,4   3:42.47,5   (880) Diplom    15,853 ¦ 
ClassM35   163. Willms Patrick                      1984 D-Hilden                    7:41.50,9   3:49.47,5   (882) Diplom    15,849 ¦ 
ChallM50   189. Brandt Thorsten                     1959 D-Hirschberg               11:40.57,9   4:52.03,9   (116) Diplom    18,831 ¦ 
ChallM35    10. Richter Björn, D-Hirschberg         1976 RSV Ebringen                7:51.57,7   1:03.10,3   (625) Diplom    27,968 ¦ 
ClassM50   216. Clade Gunther                       1966 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim        6:22.30,0   2:29.56,2   (157) Diplom    19,137 ¦ 
ChallM35    28. Getrosi Oliver, D-Hockenheim        1975 www.radmarathon-piraten.d   8:38.45,1   1:49.57,7   (986) Diplom    25,445 ¦ 
ClassM35   130. Harter Frank, D-Hockenheim          1974 www.radmarathon-piraten.d   6:09.50,6   2:17.47,2  (1003) Diplom    19,792 ¦ 
ChallM50    57. Silberer Marcus                     1964 D-Hockenheim                8:38.45,1   1:49.51,1   (987) Diplom    25,445 ¦ 
ClassM50   254. Lehner Peter                        1960 D-Hohenpeißenberg           6:54.39,5   3:02.05,7   (482) Diplom    17,653 ¦ 
ClassM50    12. Demmeler Bernhard, D-Holzgünz       1970 RSC LOGWIN Kempten          4:06.32,4     13.58,6   (179) Diplom    29,690 ¦ 
Open H       3. Demmeler Bernhard                   1970 D-Holzgünz                    14.26,2      0.45,6    (68) Diplom    25,767 ¦ 
ChallM50   181. Remmers Miachael, D-Homburg         1968 radsport walzer            11:16.03,7   4:27.09,7   (622) Diplom    19,524 ¦ 
ChallM50   177. Steffensky Pasqual, D-Homburg       1970 radsport walzer            11:10.10,3   4:21.16,3   (772) Diplom    19,696 ¦ 
ClassM50   105. Schneider Manfred                   1967 D-Horgenzell                5:14.00,2   1:21.26,4   (715) Diplom    23,311 ¦ 
ClassM50   243. Nock Ernst                          1969 D-Hornberg                  6:43.16,8   2:50.43,0   (567) Diplom    18,151 ¦ 
ClassM50   104. Wörner Thomas                       1964 D-Ilsfeld                   5:13.46,9   1:21.13,1   (893) Diplom    23,328 ¦ 
ChallM50   127. Brodehl Frank                       1970 D-Ilvesheim                 9:57.40,4   3:08.46,4   (124) Diplom    22,085 ¦ 
Open H       9. Düweling Sebastian, D-Isny          1979 GRF Isny                      15.30,6      1.50,0    (79) Diplom    23,984 ¦ 
ClassM35    18. Grote Hannes, D-Isny                1977 GRF Isny                    4:11.46,6     19.43,2   (295) Diplom    29,073 ¦ 
ClassM35    44. Hackspiel Bernd, D-Isny             1984 Team Lightweight            4:35.10,4     43.07,0    (73) Diplom    26,601 ¦ 
ClassM35     6. Krafft Florian, D-Isny              1982 TEAM Lightweight            3:52.36,7      0.33,3   (444) Diplom    31,468 ¦ 
Open H       2. Krafft Florian                      1982 D-Isny                        14.10,0      0.29,4    (80) Diplom    26,258 ¦ 
ChallM50   122. Bathe Wolfgang                      1970 D-Jena                      9:51.55,6   3:03.01,6    (51) Diplom    22,300 ¦ 
ChallM35    44. Fischer Jörg                        1975 D-Jena                      9:25.32,7   2:36.45,3   (243) Diplom    23,340 ¦ 
ChallM50   186. Pabst Siegfried                     1960 D-Kaisersbach              11:32.21,7   4:43.27,7   (580) Diplom    19,065 ¦ 
ChallM50   166. Trinkle Werner                      1966 D-Kaisersbach              10:58.14,4   4:09.20,4   (811) Diplom    20,053 ¦ 
ClassM35    95. Thoß Hauke                          1978 D-Karlsbad                  5:25.18,5   1:33.15,1   (804) Diplom    22,501 ¦ 
ChallM70     4. Brunner Norbert, D-Karlsdorf-Neutha 1942 TV Forst Triathlon         11:10.58,2   1:28.21,4   (127) Diplom    19,673 ¦ 
ClassM60    27. Beil Peter                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 5:39.27,5   1:40.30,6    (68) Diplom    21,563 ¦ 
ClassF50     7. Grau-Christensen Pia, D-Karlsruhe   1966 RSV Forchheim               5:03.08,0     46.31,5  (1049) Diplom    24,147 ¦ 
ChallM50   133. Kuersten Uwe                        1959 D-Karlsruhe                10:13.34,3   3:24.40,3   (455) Diplom    21,513 ¦ 
ClassM50    85. Messemer Bernd, D-Karlsruhe         1960 RSV Forchheim               5:03.07,9   1:10.34,1   (533) Diplom    24,147 ¦ 
ChallM50   150. Richtermeier Frank                  1966 D-Karlsruhe                10:37.59,9   3:49.05,9   (627) Diplom    20,689 ¦ 
ClassM50   128. Nolte Harald                        1966 D-Kaufungen                 5:31.58,2   1:39.24,4   (568) Diplom    22,050 ¦ 
ClassM50   154. Bauch Alexander                     1966 D-Kelsterbach               5:50.07,3   1:57.33,5    (52) Diplom    20,907 ¦ 
ChallM35    47. Schmitt Patrick, D-Kenn             1975 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       9:31.45,7   2:42.58,3   (709) Diplom    23,086 ¦ 
ChallM60    42. Godesberg Josef                     1953 D-Kerpen                   11:36.07,4   3:52.36,3   (283) Diplom    18,962 ¦ 
ChallF60     4. Tackenberg Martha Lene              1956 D-Kerpen                   11:36.07,2   1:49.50,0  (1109) Diplom    18,962 ¦ 
ChallM50   132. Helbig Bernd                        1959 D-Kirchberg                10:10.38,2   3:21.44,2   (327) Diplom    21,616 ¦ 
ClassF50    25. Helbig Sylvia                       1961 D-Kirchberg                 6:47.43,7   2:31.07,2  (1053) Diplom    17,953 ¦ 
ClassM50   225. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        6:27.02,3   2:34.28,5    (28) Diplom    18,912 ¦ 
Plausch      2. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt          19.20,3      2.07,9    (47) Diplom    19,236 ¦ 
ChallM35    54. Krischke Stefan                     1983 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (450) Diplom    22,263 ¦ 
ChallM50   130. Näschen Markus                      1969 D-Königswinter             10:06.04,6   3:17.10,6   (551) Diplom    21,779 ¦ 
ClassM35    14. Hagendorff Thilo                    1987 D-Konstanz                  4:09.57,9     17.54,5   (944) Diplom    29,284 ¦ 
ClassM50    64. Höllein Stephan                     1968 D-Konstanz                  4:52.09,4     59.35,6   (358) Diplom    25,055 ¦ 
ClassM50    46. Oppe Michael, D-Konstanz            1971 ASC Konstanz                4:35.48,2     43.14,4   (572) Diplom    26,540 ¦ 
ClassM70     3. Reiher Peter                        1940 D-Konstanz                  5:30.22,4     42.24,7   (619) Diplom    22,156 ¦ 
ClassM35    66. Thumm Patrick                       1987 D-Konstanz                  4:56.33,1   1:04.29,7   (943) Diplom    24,683 ¦ 
ChallM50   119. Turinsky Michael                    1960 D-Konstanz                  9:47.19,2   2:58.25,2   (815) Diplom    22,474 ¦ 
ChallM60    36. Weise Armin                         1957 D-Konstanz                 11:14.11,1   3:30.40,0   (861) Diplom    19,579 ¦ 
ChallM35    53. Jandt Tobias                        1981 D-Korb                      9:44.23,1   2:55.35,7   (384) Diplom    22,587 ¦ 
Open H      26. Jaudt Tobias                        1981 D-Korb                        17.31,1      3.50,5    (84) Diplom    21,234 ¦ 
ClassM50   229. Gass Hans-Günther                   1962 D-Kruft                     6:29.50,6   2:37.16,8   (266) Diplom    18,776 ¦ 
ChallM60    23. Brodehl Dieter                      1949 D-Ladenburg                 9:57.39,8   2:14.08,7   (123) Diplom    22,086 ¦ 
ClassM50   188. Kriese Andreas                      1964 D-Ladenburg                 6:10.09,3   2:17.35,5   (449) Diplom    19,775 ¦ 
ChallM50   173. Sabasch Michael                     1971 D-Ladenburg                11:04.21,6   4:15.27,6   (662) Diplom    19,868 ¦ 
ClassM35    58. Köhler Bertram                      1981 D-Lampertheim               4:49.56,1     57.52,7   (435) Diplom    25,247 ¦ 
ChallM50    36. Stegherr Josef                      1960 D-Landsberg                 7:59.54,4   1:11.00,4   (773) Diplom    27,505 ¦ 
ChallM35    39. Stadler Martin                      1979 D-Langquaid                 9:14.03,1   2:25.15,7   (769) Diplom    23,824 ¦ 
ClassM50   237. Luy Stefan                          1966 D-Lauf                      6:35.46,9   2:43.13,1   (497) Diplom    18,495 ¦ 
ChallM50   129. Auer Peter                          1967 D-Laufen                   10:01.31,4   3:12.37,4    (34) Diplom    21,944 ¦ 
ChallM35    45. Behrens Matthias                    1976 D-Lehre                     9:29.22,9   2:40.35,5    (67) Diplom    23,183 ¦ 
ChallM50   141. Mélix Pascal                        1958 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  10:25.09,9   3:36.15,9   (532) Diplom    21,114 ¦ 
ChallM35    73. Haller Markus, D-Leonberg           1976 Ernie und Bert             11:01.30,2   4:12.42,8   (304) Diplom    19,954 ¦ 
ClassM50   282. Hübel Stefan                        1962 D-Leverkusen                7:48.26,6   3:55.52,8   (368) Diplom    15,626 ¦ 
ClassF50    34. Leitgeb Bettina                     1970 D-Ludwigsburg               7:36.54,1   3:20.17,6  (1072) Diplom    16,020 ¦ 
ClassM50   207. Nefzer Markus                       1969 D-Ludwigsburg               6:20.03,9   2:27.30,1   (554) Diplom    19,259 ¦ 
ClassM35   138. Spari Stefan                        1973 D-Ludwigsburg               6:30.39,3   2:38.35,9   (763) Diplom    18,737 ¦ 
ClassM50   249. Reichert Jochen                     1969 D-Magstadt                  6:51.12,6   2:58.38,8   (616) Diplom    17,801 ¦ 
Open H      25. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                   17.25,4      3.44,8     (8) Diplom    21,350 ¦ 
ClassM50    52. Doll Jochen, D-Maikammer            1967 RC Bellheim                 4:44.50,7     52.16,9   (195) Diplom    25,698 ¦ 
ClassM35   121. Konschak Uwe                        1976 D-Mainburg                  5:55.06,1   2:03.02,7   (439) Diplom    20,613 ¦ 
ChallM35    56. Beitz Mark                          1976 D-Mannheim                  9:58.41,1   3:09.53,7    (70) Diplom    22,048 ¦ 
ChallM50   174. Demirakca Süha                      1960 D-Mannheim                 11:04.33,3   4:15.39,3   (178) Diplom    19,862 ¦ 
ChallM50   125. Gehring Mike                        1965 D-Mannheim                  9:56.31,6   3:07.37,6   (272) Diplom    22,128 ¦ 
ClassM50   137. Hansel Jens                         1959 D-Mannheim                  5:37.51,5   1:45.17,7   (307) Diplom    21,665 ¦ 
ChallM60    22. Peters Peter                        1954 D-Mannheim                  9:57.10,4   2:13.39,3   (587) Diplom    22,104 ¦ 
ClassM50   167. Siebert Dirk, D-Mannheim            1966 SV Nikart Heidelberg        5:54.59,0   2:02.25,2   (939) Diplom    20,620 ¦ 
ClassM60    77. Bauer Berthold                      1949 D-Markgröningen             8:15.44,3   4:16.47,4    (55) Diplom    14,765 ¦ 
ClassM60    35. Bingemann Lothar, D-Maxdorf         1954 Bingemann                   5:53.44,3   1:54.47,4    (90) Diplom    20,693 ¦ 
ChallM60    10. Degen Klaus                         1952 D-Mayen                     8:43.45,0   1:00.13,9   (173) Diplom    25,202 ¦ 
ChallM50   153. Göller Veit                         1960 D-Memmingen                10:40.23,0   3:51.29,0   (285) Diplom    20,612 ¦ 
ClassM50    39. Koslowski Jürgen, D-Memmingen       1971 RSC LOGWIN Kempten          4:29.35,1     37.01,3   (443) Diplom    27,152 ¦ 
Open H      17. Koslowski Jürgen                    1971 D-Memmingen                   16.45,9      3.05,3    (71) Diplom    22,189 ¦ 
ChallM50   169. Heidenfelder Frank, D-Minden        1963 Bunter Haufen              11:02.33,6   4:13.39,6   (318) Diplom    19,922 ¦ 
ClassM50   284. Ephardt Heinz                       1958 D-Möglingen                 7:55.58,3   4:03.24,5   (225) Diplom    15,379 ¦ 
ClassF50    31. Giesa Petra, D-Montabaur            1968 Tonwerk                     7:29.22,5   3:12.46,0  (1048) Diplom    16,289 ¦ 
ClassM50   274. Steuper Ralf, D-Montabaur           1968 Tonwerk                     7:29.22,3   3:36.48,5   (782) Diplom    16,289 ¦ 
ClassF35    15. Blut Martina                        1977 D-Mühlheim                  6:25.59,6   1:46.26,1  (1028) Diplom    18,964 ¦ 
ClassM50   220. Schmidt Michael                     1967 D-Mühlheim                  6:25.59,5   2:33.25,7   (708) Diplom    18,964 ¦ 
ClassM50   211. Meder Michael                       1964 D-Mühltal                   6:21.23,8   2:28.50,0   (527) Diplom    19,192 ¦ 
ClassM70    17. Axt Heinz-Jürgen                    1946 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr       6:54.00,0   2:06.02,3    (37) Diplom    17,681 ¦ 
ChallM35     3. Al-Sultan Faris, D-München          1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   7:00.58,1     12.10,7     (1) Diplom    31,356 ¦ 
ClassM35   122. Borchert Thomas                     1977 D-München                   5:57.28,5   2:05.25,1   (112) Diplom    20,476 ¦ 
ChallM50   104. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                   9:33.11,1   2:44.17,1   (140) Diplom    23,029 ¦ 
ClassF50    32. Elsner Gabriele                     1969 D-München                   7:30.07,4   3:13.30,9  (1127) Diplom    16,262 ¦ 
ClassM50    91. Euteneuer Marcus                    1965 D-München                   5:06.49,9   1:14.16,1   (230) Diplom    23,856 ¦ 
ClassM35    35. Hohenberger Thomas, D-München       1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:23.54,7     31.51,3   (957) Diplom    27,736 ¦ 
ClassM50   260. Lallinger Kurt                      1958 D-München                   7:05.28,6   3:12.54,8   (467) Diplom    17,204 ¦ 
ChallM50    71. Lindinger Oskar, D-München          1969 SCW München                 8:55.30,7   2:06.36,7   (489) Diplom    24,649 ¦ 
ChallM35    40. Opitz Frank                         1979 D-München                   9:17.56,4   2:29.09,0   (970) Diplom    23,658 ¦ 
ClassF35     3. Reinders Ina, D-München             1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:45.07,7      5.34,2  (1091) Diplom    25,672 ¦ 
ClassF35    21. Saliger Petra                       1973 D-München                   8:11.14,1   3:31.40,6  (1098) Diplom    14,901 ¦ 
ClassF35    13. Stender Bettina                     1977 D-München                   6:24.09,1   1:44.35,6  (1107) Diplom    19,054 ¦ 
ClassM50   287. Stenz Gernot                        1968 D-München                   8:11.14,7   4:18.40,9   (778) Diplom    14,900 ¦ 
ClassM60    71. Zepf Wolfgang, D-Münsingen          1951 VFL Pfullingen              7:31.35,8   3:32.38,9   (898) Diplom    16,209 ¦ 
ChallM50    50. Helter Eric, D-Münster              1967 ahw - siriro                8:29.35,8   1:40.41,8   (329) Diplom    25,902 ¦ 
ChallM50    22. Dietsche Juergen, D-Münstertal      1972 rsv Ebringen                7:51.01,7   1:02.07,7   (189) Diplom    28,023 ¦ 
ClassM35   148. Frieß Holger, D-Mutlangen           1980 Albrush                     6:50.46,9   2:58.43,5   (254) Diplom    17,819 ¦ 
ClassM50   215. Werner Klaus, D-Mutterstadt         1968 SAP                         6:22.29,5   2:29.55,7   (866) Diplom    19,137 ¦ 
ClassM50    59. Johner Ralf                         1964 D-Nehren                    4:48.55,1     56.21,3   (391) Diplom    25,335 ¦ 
ChallM50   111. Fischer Franz                       1965 D-Neuried                   9:38.46,5   2:49.52,5   (242) Diplom    22,806 ¦ 
ChallM35    26. Osswald Markus                      1973 D-Neusäß                    8:36.41,3   1:47.53,9   (574) Diplom    25,547 ¦ 
ClassM50   149. Allen Peter                         1970 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   5:48.43,6   1:56.09,8    (20) Diplom    20,990 ¦ 
ChallM50   139. Nessler Frank, D-Neuwied            1958 Leistungsdiagnostik Neuwi  10:20.39,0   3:31.45,0   (558) Diplom    21,268 ¦ 
ClassM35    42. Auer Stephan                        1979 D-Nickenich                 4:32.46,3     40.42,9    (35) Diplom    26,835 ¦ 
ClassM50    97. Geertz Gunnar, D-Niebüll            1971 SV Enge-Sande               5:11.46,4   1:19.12,6   (271) Diplom    23,478 ¦ 
ClassM50   226. Eisel Andreas, D-Niederkirchen      1967 SAP                         6:28.31,1   2:35.57,3   (216) Diplom    18,840 ¦ 
ChallM35    27. Tiller Jens, D-Niedernberg          1976 Spessart-Biker              8:37.33,4   1:48.46,0   (805) Diplom    25,504 ¦ 
ChallM50   148. Adler Uwe                           1967 D-Niederwerth              10:33.57,0   3:45.03,0    (16) Diplom    20,821 ¦ 
ClassM60    49. Detlef Grunert, D-Nördlingen        1953 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:25.27,1   2:26.30,2   (183) Diplom    18,990 ¦ 
ClassM60    48. Grunert Winfrid, D-Nördlingen       1957 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:23.19,5   2:24.22,6   (297) Diplom    19,096 ¦ 
ChallM50   161. Jänicke Stefan                      1966 D-Nördlingen               10:55.13,8   4:06.19,8   (385) Diplom    20,145 ¦ 
ClassM35    74. Guggenbühler Björn, D-Nordrach      1978 Hansmann sportiv            5:00.13,1   1:08.09,7   (299) Diplom    24,382 ¦ 
ClassM35   154. Roman Sandro, D-Nürnberg            1977 Bertsdorfer SV              7:08.38,3   3:16.34,9   (645) Diplom    17,077 ¦ 
ChallM50    79. Stimming Jürgen                     1960 D-Nürnberg                  9:07.09,5   2:18.15,5   (783) Diplom    24,124 ¦ 
ClassM60    29. Thumm Claus                         1954 D-Nürnberg                  5:45.19,8   1:46.22,9   (945) Diplom    21,197 ¦ 
ClassM50   231. Schwenzer Michael                   1969 D-Oberstenfeld              6:31.11,2   2:38.37,4   (737) Diplom    18,712 ¦ 
ChallM50    40. Schenker Michael, D-Obersulm-Willsb 1960 Probst Racing Team          8:08.46,6   1:19.52,6   (684) Diplom    27,006 ¦ 
ClassM35    92. Schmid Ralf                         1979 D-Oberteuringen             5:23.33,3   1:31.29,9   (705) Diplom    22,623 ¦ 
ClassM50    76. Zimmermann Markus                   1971 D-Oberteuringen             5:00.06,0   1:07.32,2   (907) Diplom    24,391 ¦ 
ChallM60   OUT  Dybeck Peter, D-Obertshausen        1953 Freunde der Röhrborngasse  11:08.29,9   aus.Konk.   (203)           19,745 ¦ 
ChallM60    38. Faust Horst, D-Obertshausen         1952 TGS-Hausen                 11:21.47,8   3:38.16,7   (233) Diplom    19,360 ¦ 
ChallM50   118. Eser Thomas                         1971 D-Oestrich-Winkel           9:44.29,7   2:55.35,7   (226) Diplom    22,583 ¦ 
ChallM50    25. Amthor Matthias, D-Penzing          1972 Ritzelkitzler               7:52.18,2   1:03.24,2    (23) Diplom    27,948 ¦ 
ClassM35   120. Schmid Florian, D-Penzing           1984 Die Ritzelkitzler           5:54.40,5   2:02.37,1   (701) Diplom    20,638 ¦ 
ClassM35   146. Schmid Sebastian, D-Penzing         1987 Die Ritzelkitzler           6:49.40,9   2:57.37,5   (706) Diplom    17,867 ¦ 
ClassM50   170. Neisius Herbert, D-Perl             1958 Team Saarschleife           5:55.51,3   2:03.17,5   (556) Diplom    20,570 ¦ 
ClassM60    55. Schaller Ralf                       1951 D-Plauen                    6:29.32,6   2:30.35,7   (674) Diplom    18,791 ¦ 
ChallM50   126. Hempfer Karl, D-Pleß                1965 Plesser Rennradfreaks       9:57.00,9   3:08.06,9   (331) Diplom    22,109 ¦ 
ClassM35   112. Hempfer Martin, D-Pleß              1992 Plesser Rennradfreaks       5:50.02,4   1:57.59,0   (332) Diplom    20,911 ¦ 
ChallM35     9. Hempfer Michael, D-Pleß             1991 Plesser Rennradfreaks       7:38.54,7     50.07,3   (333) Diplom    28,763 ¦ 
ClassM35   113. Riedmüller Hubert, D-Pleß           1974 Plesser Rennrad Freaks      5:50.03,0   1:57.59,6   (630) Diplom    20,911 ¦ 
ChallM50   128. Sauerwein Ludwig                    1963 D-Pleß                      9:57.41,9   3:08.47,9   (667) Diplom    22,084 ¦ 
ChallM35    16. Feser Dominik                       1974 D-Ravensburg                8:07.41,6   1:18.54,2   (236) Diplom    27,066 ¦ 
ChallM50    94. Karstens Utz                        1971 D-Ravensburg                9:24.49,5   2:35.55,5   (404) Diplom    23,370 ¦ 
ChallM50    66. Fischer Andreas                     1962 D-Regensburg                8:44.57,2   1:56.03,2   (241) Diplom    25,145 ¦ 
ChallM60    16. Scherpke Karl-Heinz                 1957 D-Regensburg                9:22.55,1   1:39.24,0   (979) Diplom    23,449 ¦ 
ClassM50   124. Fenn Juergen                        1966 D-Reichenau                 5:28.39,2   1:36.05,4   (234) Diplom    22,272 ¦ 
ChallM50   171. Keller Karl-Heinz, D-Reichenau      1958 Reichenau-Gemüse           11:03.38,7   4:14.44,7   (411) Diplom    19,890 ¦ 
ChallM50   131. Wagner Berndt, D-Reichenau          1958 Reichenau-Gemüse           10:10.27,9   3:21.33,9   (851) Diplom    21,622 ¦ 
ChallM50   151. Schaufelberger Dieter               1966 D-Renningen                10:38.00,1   3:49.06,1   (680) Diplom    20,689 ¦ 
ClassM50   132. Henning Jan, D-Reutlingen           1967 Team Gato Negro             5:35.05,0   1:42.31,2   (336) Diplom    21,845 ¦ 
ChallM50    24. Nädelin Stefan, D-Reutlingen        1963 OV Reutlingen               7:51.41,9   1:02.47,9   (933) Diplom    27,983 ¦ 
ClassF60     1. Schaal Hannelore                    1957 D-Reutlingen                5:45.28,7       -----  (1099) Diplom    21,188 ¦ 
ClassM60    30. Schaal Siegfried, D-Reutlingen      1956 TSV Altenburg               5:45.31,7   1:46.34,8   (670) Diplom    21,184 ¦ 
ChallM50   176. Weiß Günther, D-Reutlingen          1962 TV Bronnweiler             11:08.25,3   4:19.31,3   (862) Diplom    19,748 ¦ 
ClassM35   137. Hach Christoph                      1980 D-Rieneck                   6:23.52,8   2:31.49,4   (302) Diplom    19,068 ¦ 
ChallM50   170. Heidenfelder Michael, D-Rietberg    1961 Bunter Haufen              11:02.34,0   4:13.40,0   (319) Diplom    19,922 ¦ 
ChallM35    37. Pfeffer Simon                       1988 D-Rosenfeld                 9:09.28,9   2:20.41,5   (589) Diplom    24,022 ¦ 
Plausch      1. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                  17.12,4       -----    (48) Diplom    21,619 ¦ 
ChallM50    90. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                9:21.38,5   2:32.44,5   (519) Diplom    23,502 ¦ 
ChallM35    82. Meinert Kai                         1978 D-Rottenburg                3:01.11,9  Pontresina   (530)              --- ¦ 
ChallM35    75. Lerch Holger                        1976 D-Ruppertshain             11:02.37,8   4:13.50,4   (485) Diplom    19,920 ¦ 
ClassM35   139. Rieger Martin                       1976 D-Ruschweiler               6:36.57,7   2:44.54,3   (632) Diplom    18,440 ¦ 
ClassM60    36. Hinderberger Dieter, D-Salach       1951 Team Fitnesspark Gym        5:54.22,0   1:55.25,1   (348) Diplom    20,656 ¦ 
ChallM35    67. Rostert Steffen, D-Salach           1976 GroRo-Extrem               10:41.01,8   3:52.14,4   (651) Diplom    20,591 ¦ 
ChallM50    28. Scherrer Peter                      1958 D-Sauerlach                 7:55.10,3   1:06.16,3   (685) Diplom    27,779 ¦ 
ClassM35   106. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                5:44.19,8   1:52.16,4   (561) Diplom    21,258 ¦ 
Open H      24. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                  17.18,5      3.37,9    (77) Diplom    21,492 ¦ 
ClassM35    75. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                5:01.43,1   1:09.39,7   (562) Diplom    24,261 ¦ 
Open H      34. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                  19.10,0      5.29,4    (76) Diplom    19,408 ¦ 
ChallM35    46. Schneegaß Daniel, D-Schriesheim     1985 RSC Ladenburg               9:29.34,8   2:40.47,4   (712) Diplom    23,174 ¦ 
ClassM50   140. Geller Gerhard                      1962 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          5:39.56,5   1:47.22,7   (275) Diplom    21,533 ¦ 
ChallM50   123. Uecker Bernd                        1972 D-Schwaig                   9:53.23,8   3:04.29,8   (912) Diplom    22,244 ¦ 
ChallM60    29. Hetzel Klaus                        1950 D-Schwetzingen             10:20.36,4   2:37.05,3   (344) Diplom    21,269 ¦ 
ChallM50    70. Llama Carlos, D-Schwetzingen        1959 RSV Kurpfalz Schwertzinge   8:55.06,1   2:06.12,1   (990) Diplom    24,668 ¦ 
ChallF35     1. Martus Christine, D-Schwetzingen    1976 RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen   8:55.06,0       -----  (1128) Diplom    24,668 ¦ 
ClassM50    88. Schrick Klaus, D-Seeheim-Jugenheim  1965 SSG Bensheim                5:06.18,8   1:13.45,0  (1011) Diplom    23,897 ¦ 
ClassM35   160. Otto Steffen, D-Seukendorf          1978 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.   7:28.03,7   3:36.00,3   (577) Diplom    16,337 ¦ 
ChallM50    12. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn      1971 ASV Inntal                  7:29.10,7     40.16,7   (325) Diplom    29,386 ¦ 
ClassM50   224. Löffler Bernhard, D-Simonswald      1961 Beri-Fitness                6:26.56,6   2:34.22,8   (493) Diplom    18,917 ¦ 
ClassM35     8. Dammenmüller Uli, D-Spraitbach      1973 Ostalb-Runners              3:57.50,7      5.47,3    (13) Diplom    30,776 ¦ 
ChallM50    91. Herz Armin, D-Steißlingen           1969 Radteam Steißlingen         9:22.12,6   2:33.18,6   (341) Diplom    23,478 ¦ 
ChallM50   121. Küchler Armin, D-Steißlingen        1968 Radteam Steißlingen         9:50.33,3   3:01.39,3   (453) Diplom    22,351 ¦ 
ClassM35   115. Schwarz Christian, D-Steißlingen    1976 Radteam Steißlingen         5:51.57,1   1:59.53,7   (735) Diplom    20,798 ¦ 
ChallM35    71. Beilharz Fabian                     1978 D-Stuttgart                10:57.47,5   4:09.00,1    (69) Diplom    20,067 ¦ 
ClassM50   118. Ellsäßer Jürgen, D-Stuttgart        1965 ralph_klohs_photographie    5:23.08,5   1:30.34,7   (217) Diplom    22,652 ¦ 
ChallM35    70. Geier Simon                         1981 D-Stuttgart                10:55.57,2   4:07.09,8   (273) Diplom    20,123 ¦ 
ClassM50   230. Hipp Helmar                         1964 D-Stuttgart                 6:30.59,7   2:38.25,9   (350) Diplom    18,721 ¦ 
ChallM50    72. Hochholzer Gerhard                  1964 D-Stuttgart                 8:56.42,3   2:07.48,3   (353) Diplom    24,594 ¦ 
ChallF60     3. Hofmann Christa                     1956 D-Stuttgart                11:01.23,6   1:15.06,4  (1057) Diplom    19,957 ¦ 
ClassM50   133. Kleine Peter                        1967 D-Stuttgart                 5:36.26,8   1:43.53,0   (424) Diplom    21,756 ¦ 
ClassM35    91. Klohs Ralph, D-Stuttgart            1976 ralph_klohs_photographie    5:23.08,5   1:31.05,1   (427) Diplom    22,652 ¦ 
ClassM35   142. Kuppinger Kai                       1979 D-Stuttgart                 6:47.15,7   2:55.12,3   (461) Diplom    17,973 ¦ 
ClassM35   107. Mayenberger Tobias, D-Stuttgart     1983 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:45.20,8   1:53.17,4   (522) Diplom    21,196 ¦ 
ChallM50   146. Moser Christian                     1969 D-Stuttgart                10:30.24,5   3:41.30,5   (545) Diplom    20,938 ¦ 
ChallM50   115. Mueller Michael                     1966 D-Stuttgart                 9:41.23,8   2:52.29,8   (546) Diplom    22,703 ¦ 
ClassM35   149. Özdemir Atilla                      1976 D-Stuttgart                 6:52.16,3   3:00.12,9   (579) Diplom    17,755 ¦ 
ClassM50   250. Schumacher Tim                      1970 D-Stuttgart                 6:51.15,5   2:58.41,7   (732) Diplom    17,799 ¦ 
ChallM35    54. Teufel Oliver                       1973 D-Stuttgart                 9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (794) Diplom    22,263 ¦ 
ClassM50   150. Schaller Stefan                     1966 D-Sulzbach                  5:49.05,9   1:56.32,1   (675) Diplom    20,968 ¦ 
ChallM35    31. Kistner Daniel                      1975 D-Taufkirchen               8:44.23,3   1:55.35,9   (422) Diplom    25,172 ¦ 
ChallM35    21. Elser Albrecht                      1978 D-Tettnang                  8:30.07,4   1:41.20,0   (218) Diplom    25,876 ¦ 
ChallM50   172. Schuler Christian, D-Thomm          1965 Team Rodenwaldjunkies      11:04.16,4   4:15.22,4   (727) Diplom    19,871 ¦ 
ClassF50    21. Muschelknautz Andrea                1960 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:10.13,0  (1081) Diplom    18,923 ¦ 
ClassM50   222. Muschelknautz Tom                   1963 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:34.15,7   (549) Diplom    18,923 ¦ 
ChallM50    75. Heindel Klaus, D-Trautskirchen      1964 Kangaroo Squash Team        9:00.03,5   2:11.09,5   (323) Diplom    24,441 ¦ 
ClassM60    76. Rosenbusch Bernd, D-Treffurt        1954 Normania Treffurt           8:08.50,5   4:09.53,6   (649) Diplom    14,974 ¦ 
ChallM35    76. Kaßelmann Raphael, D-Trier          1984 Team Rodenwaldjunkies      11:04.09,7   4:15.22,3   (407) Diplom    19,874 ¦ 
ChallM50   103. Becker Helmut                       1964 D-Tübingen                  9:32.05,1   2:43.11,1    (63) Diplom    23,073 ¦ 
ChallF35     6. Ziegler Rebecca, D-Tübingen         1976 RV Pfeil Tübingen           9:31.08,1     36.02,1  (1122) Diplom    23,111 ¦ 
ChallM50    98. Ziegler Tobias, D-Tübingen          1972 RV Pfeil Tübingen           9:31.08,1   2:42.14,1   (900) Diplom    23,111 ¦ 
ClassM50   244. Augustin Tore, D-Überherrn          1959 Witthoh-Saar-Biker          6:45.27,2   2:52.53,4    (36) Diplom    18,053 ¦ 
ClassM60    10. Bantle Gerhard                      1955 D-Ulm                       4:54.14,4     55.17,5    (46) Diplom    24,877 ¦ 
ClassM50   164. Schulze Florian                     1972 D-Ulm                       5:53.25,8   2:00.52,0   (731) Diplom    20,711 ¦ 
ClassM50    62. Wahls Peter                         1961 D-Ulm                       4:51.57,3     59.23,5   (852) Diplom    25,072 ¦ 
ClassM50   276. Maaßen Rainer                       1962 D-Unterföhring              7:29.50,5   3:37.16,7     (2) Diplom    16,272 ¦ 
ChallM50    20. Winkler Andreas                     1963 D-Vaihingen                 7:48.36,9     59.42,9   (886) Diplom    28,168 ¦ 
ChallM50   155. Schrade Frank                       1972 D-Veringendorf             10:43.58,2   3:55.04,2   (721) Diplom    20,497 ¦ 
Open H      32. Schrade Frank                       1972 D-Veringendorf                18.18,6      4.38,0    (72) Diplom    20,316 ¦ 
ChallM35    51. De Rugeriis Renzo                   1978 D-Viernheim                 9:39.51,2   2:51.03,8   (170) Diplom    22,764 ¦ 
ChallM60    12. Buder Roman                         1957 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    8:55.53,5   1:12.22,4   (132) Diplom    24,631 ¦ 
ClassF50    18. Sielaff Dorothea, D-Villingen-Schwe 1962 RSV Mönchweiler             6:16.10,5   1:59.34,0  (1106) Diplom    19,459 ¦ 
ClassM50   219. Sedlak Peter                        1963 D-Vogt                      6:25.28,6   2:32.54,8   (740) Diplom    18,989 ¦ 
ClassM50   272. Riesle Hilmar                       1964 D-Vs-tannheim               7:26.25,4   3:33.51,6   (634) Diplom    16,396 ¦ 
ChallM70     1. Engel Ralf                          1943 D-Wanfried                  9:42.36,8       -----   (221) Diplom    22,656 ¦ 
ClassM35   159. Kneer Harald                        1974 D-Wangen                    7:27.53,8   3:35.50,4   (428) Diplom    16,343 ¦ 
ClassM50   267. Hauf Mathias                        1966 D-Wehr                      7:16.19,0   3:23.45,2   (312) Diplom    16,776 ¦ 
ClassM50   266. Schiessl Peter                      1967 D-Wehr                      7:16.18,0   3:23.44,2   (689) Diplom    16,777 ¦ 
ClassM35   147. Prüfer Marc, D-Weidenstetten        1973 Albrush                     6:50.46,4   2:58.43,0   (607) Diplom    17,820 ¦ 
ClassM50   144. Hele Thomas                         1970 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         5:41.14,2   1:48.40,4   (328) Diplom    21,451 ¦ 
Open H       6. Kohl Thomas, D-Weinheim             1962 RSC Ladenburg                 14.53,9      1.13,3    (23) Diplom    24,969 ¦ 
ChallM50    23. Kohl Thomas                         1962 D-Weinheim                  7:51.07,9   1:02.13,9   (434) Diplom    28,017 ¦ 
ChallM35    17. Marx Tobias, D-Weinheim             1973 RSC Ladenburg               8:09.34,8   1:20.47,4   (514) Diplom    26,961 ¦ 
ChallM50    56. Stumpf Gerhard                      1963 D-Weitersweiler             8:38.42,3   1:49.48,3   (791) Diplom    25,447 ¦ 
ChallM50   182. Becker Jürgen                       1972 D-Werl                     11:23.00,2   4:34.06,2    (64) Diplom    19,326 ¦ 
ChallM50   185. Becker Martin, D-Werl               1960 RSV Werl-Wickede           11:26.10,7   4:37.16,7    (66) Diplom    19,236 ¦ 
ClassM50    34. Knipp Thorsten, D-Wetter            1969 RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.   4:26.23,3     33.49,5   (429) Diplom    27,478 ¦ 
ChallM50    85. Frohmann Frank                      1966 D-Wiesbaden                 9:14.31,5   2:25.37,5   (257) Diplom    23,804 ¦ 
ClassF35    20. Bauer Christine                     1974 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,1   2:34.28,6  (1024) Diplom    16,864 ¦ 
ClassM50   264. Wende Oliver                        1969 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,3   3:21.28,5   (864) Diplom    16,864 ¦ 
ClassF35    24. Besold Karin, D-Winkelhaid          1974 RC Radlexpress              8:24.10,2   3:44.36,7  (1026) Diplom    14,518 ¦ 
ClassM50   134. Lo Brutto Luigi, D-Winnenden        1968 RSC Plochingen              5:36.42,5   1:44.08,7   (490) Diplom    21,739 ¦ 
ClassF50     3. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 www.tretlager.net           4:31.07,0     14.30,5  (1055) Diplom    26,999 ¦ 
ClassM50    41. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Wittelshofen   1965 www.tretlager.net           4:31.10,0     38.36,2   (904) Diplom    26,994 ¦ 
ClassM50    47. Wiedenmann Martin, D-Woringen       1966 Transalpler                 4:37.58,6     45.24,8   (873) Diplom    26,333 ¦ 
Open H      12. Wiedenmann Martin                   1966 D-Woringen                    16.00,8      2.20,2    (66) Diplom    23,230 ¦ 
ChallM35    20. Schramm Tobias                      1974 D-Wörth                     8:28.22,0   1:39.34,6   (722) Diplom    25,965 ¦ 
ClassM50     5. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                3:58.48,3      6.14,5     (5) Diplom    30,652 ¦ 
Open H       7. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                  15.05,1      1.24,5    (15) Diplom    24,660 ¦ 
ClassM60    74. Böcker Karl                         1952 D-Wuppertal                 7:45.35,3   3:46.38,4   (101) Diplom    15,722 ¦ 
ClassM50   253. Schönwald Matthias                  1966 D-Wuppertal                 6:53.00,3   3:00.26,5   (719) Diplom    17,723 ¦ 

Total 427



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.