10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM35   132. Gerbel Daniel                       1973 Zeiningen                   6:12.42,8   2:20.39,4  (1140) Diplom    19,639 ¦ 
Cup H        7. Grischott Danilo, Zillis            1987 RMV-Chur                      22.22,5      8.26,6    (12) Diplom    16,625 ¦ 
Cup F        1. Gantenbein Corina                   1986 Zizers                        17.13,2       -----    (75) Diplom    21,602 ¦ 
ClassM35    56. Gisler Michi, Zizers                1986 VBC Landquart               4:49.13,0     57.09,6   (964) Diplom    25,309 ¦ 
ClassM35    76. Peng Claudio, Zizers                1989 Nordic Mittelbünden         5:04.24,5   1:12.21,1   (584) Diplom    24,046 ¦ 
ClassM60    11. Peng Rätus, Zizers                  1956 SSC Rätia Chur              4:55.29,8     56.32,9   (585) Diplom    24,771 ¦ 
Open H      23. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Zollikofen                    17.18,1      3.37,5     (1) Diplom    21,500 ¦ 
ClassM50   177. Blesi Alfred                        1965 Zollikon                    6:02.44,4   2:10.10,6    (96) Diplom    20,179 ¦ 
ClassM35    88. Brupbacher Daniele                  1974 Zollikon                    5:19.33,8   1:27.30,4   (128) Diplom    22,906 ¦ 
ClassM50   120. Eggenschwiler Walter                1963 Zollikon                    5:24.13,2   1:31.39,4   (609) Diplom    22,577 ¦ 
ChallM50    95. Bisig Ruedi                         1958 Zuchwil                     9:25.08,1   2:36.14,1    (94) Diplom    23,357 ¦ 
ClassF50    17. Schertenleib Anita                  1960 Zufikon                     6:15.19,6   1:58.43,1  (1100) Diplom    19,503 ¦ 
ChallM60    13. Schertenleib Ueli                   1956 Zufikon                     9:06.06,8   1:22.35,7   (687) Diplom    24,170 ¦ 
ChallM50    13. Eigenmann Daniel, Zug               1961 VC Aegeri                   7:34.10,9     45.16,9   (960) Diplom    29,063 ¦ 
ClassM35    90. Henn Christian                      1976 Zug                         5:22.37,0   1:30.33,6   (335) Diplom    22,689 ¦ 
ClassM50     1. Rutishauser Andreas, Zug            1967 Velorado.ch                 3:52.33,8       -----     (7) Diplom    31,475 ¦ 
ClassF50    24. Vetsch Esther                       1959 Zug                         6:44.27,6   2:27.51,1  (1114) Diplom    18,098 ¦ 
ClassM70     4. Matthes Peter                       1944 Zumikon                     5:35.29,8     47.32,1   (516) Diplom    21,818 ¦ 
ChallM50    49. Roffler Jürg                        1959 Zumikon                     8:29.24,3   1:40.30,3   (642) Diplom    25,912 ¦ 
ClassM35    85. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                      5:15.50,3   1:23.46,9    (27) Diplom    23,176 ¦ 
Open H      18. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                        16.47,8      3.07,2     (2) Diplom    22,147 ¦ 
ChallM35    30. Aubert Sebastien, Zürich            1983 Grimpette                   8:42.43,9   1:53.56,5    (33) Diplom    25,251 ¦ 
ClassF35    23. Bretz Gisela                        1980 Zürich                      8:17.28,5   3:37.55,0  (1032) Diplom    14,714 ¦ 
ChallM35    24. Büchler Andreas, Zürich             1975 Buechler Brothers           8:35.54,0   1:47.06,6   (130) Diplom    25,586 ¦ 
ClassF35     6. Bühler Gabriele                     1975 Zürich                      5:29.09,4     49.35,9  (1035) Diplom    22,238 ¦ 
ClassM35    47. Duelli Luca, Zürich                 1988 CTC Codex / VC Jona         4:38.08,4     46.05,0   (199) Diplom    26,317 ¦ 
ClassM60    26. Gmünder Sepp, Zürich                1955 Wallizeller                 5:28.00,2   1:29.03,3   (282) Diplom    22,316 ¦ 
ChallM50   136. Gregori Benno                       1970 Zürich                     10:15.35,8   3:26.41,8  (1006) Diplom    21,442 ¦ 
ClassM60    42. Hofstetter René, Zürich             1954 ewzpowerteam                6:10.37,8   2:11.40,9   (356) Diplom    19,750 ¦ 
ChallM35    38. Huber Michael, Zürich               1978 Sektchen                    9:13.47,8   2:25.00,4   (369) Diplom    23,835 ¦ 
ClassF50     1. Huonder Judith, Zürich              1972 VC Surselva                 4:16.36,5       -----  (1059) Diplom    28,525 ¦ 
ClassM35    40. Huonder Theo, Zürich                1975 VC Surselva                 4:30.40,9     38.37,5   (378) Diplom    27,042 ¦ 
ClassM50   288. Kanne Ulf                           1969 Zürich                      8:17.28,3   4:24.54,5   (401) Diplom    14,714 ¦ 
Open H      30. Klein André, Zürich                 1970 Luegete 9                     17.51,3      4.10,7    (21) Diplom    20,834 ¦ 
ClassM50    86. Klein André, Zürich                 1970 Luegete 9                   5:04.49,3   1:12.15,5   (423) Diplom    24,014 ¦ 
ClassM50   127. Klett Ralf                          1965 Zürich                      5:31.56,7   1:39.22,9   (927) Diplom    22,051 ¦ 
ClassM60    17. Lampart Walter                      1956 Zürich                      5:12.22,3   1:13.25,4   (469) Diplom    23,433 ¦ 
ClassM60    58. Leuthold Ernst                      1953 Zürich                      6:38.26,5   2:39.29,6   (486) Diplom    18,371 ¦ 
Open H      35. Leuthold Ernst                      1953 Zürich                        19.34,5      5.53,9    (67) Diplom    19,003 ¦ 
ChallF50    11. Riga Petra                          1970 Zürich                     11:15.47,1   2:58.05,7  (1093) Diplom    19,532 ¦ 
ClassM50    38. Rohrbach Urs                        1970 Zürich                      4:28.02,7     35.28,9   (644) Diplom    27,308 ¦ 
ClassM50     7. Schindler Felix                     1972 Zürich                      3:58.51,3      6.17,5   (691) Diplom    30,646 ¦ 
ClassM35    46. Schüler Peter                       1981 Zürich                      4:37.45,2     45.41,8   (729) Diplom    26,354 ¦ 
ChallM35    72. Stehula Daniel, Zürich              1977 La Marmotte                11:01.30,0   4:12.42,6   (774) Diplom    19,954 ¦ 
ClassM35    98. Tscherter Christof                  1976 Zürich                      5:30.12,8   1:38.09,4   (813) Diplom    22,167 ¦ 
ClassM50    26. Uffer Marco, Zürich                 1968 Team Blumenhaus Wiedikon    4:19.53,5     27.19,7   (820) Diplom    28,165 ¦ 
ClassM50   279. Vogel Juerg Erich                   1961 Zürich                      7:39.34,7   3:47.00,9   (841) Diplom    15,927 ¦ 
ChallM60     6. Vogt Andreas                        1957 Zürich                      8:23.19,3     39.48,2   (843) Diplom    26,225 ¦ 
ClassM60    59. Wiedemeier Bruno                    1957 Zürich                      6:38.36,2   2:39.39,3   (872) Diplom    18,364 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.