10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM35     5. Rindlisbacher Oscar, S-chanf        1985 UC Bords de Marne           7:13.52,7     25.05,3     (4) Diplom    30,423 ¦ 
ChallM50    65. Neiner Markus                       1962 Sachseln                    8:44.21,8   1:55.27,8   (555) Diplom    25,173 ¦ 
ClassF50    27. Neiner Petra                        1971 Sachseln                    6:50.27,8   2:33.51,3  (1083) Diplom    17,833 ¦ 
ChallM50     7. Mazzoleni Lee, Samstagern           1972 VC Industrie Zurich         7:14.42,5     25.48,5   (526) Diplom    30,365 ¦ 
ClassM60    14. Jakober Christian                   1957 Sarnen                      5:01.59,8   1:03.02,9   (383) Diplom    24,238 ¦ 
ClassF50    16. Ritter Jakober Angelica             1965 Sarnen                      6:09.32,8   1:52.56,3  (1094) Diplom    19,808 ¦ 
ClassM35    43. Capeder Gian Andri, Savognin        1984 VC Surses                   4:33.19,4     41.16,0   (144) Diplom    26,781 ¦ 
ClassM35    27. Mareischen Christoph, Savognin      1984 VC Surses                   4:18.01,6     25.58,2   (510) Diplom    28,369 ¦ 
Cup H        6. Mareischen Maurus                   1980 Savognin                      18.10,2      4.14,3    (82) Diplom    20,473 ¦ 
ClassM60    46. Gillmann Walter                     1951 Schaffhausen                6:19.33,9   2:20.37,0   (277) Diplom    19,285 ¦ 
ClassM35   119. Spagnolo Claudio, Schaffhausen      1979 Alpenminsch                 5:54.39,3   2:02.35,9   (762) Diplom    20,639 ¦ 
ClassM50    15. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    4:11.49,9     19.16,1   (222) Diplom    29,067 ¦ 
ClassM60    24. Tschurr Thomas, Scharans            1953 Campell                     5:24.11,4   1:25.14,5   (814) Diplom    22,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   189. Zwyssig Hanspeter                   1966 Schattdorf                  6:10.35,8   2:18.02,0   (269) Diplom    19,751 ¦ 
ClassM60    19. Knop Gabriel                        1956 Schönried                   5:14.49,5   1:15.52,6   (430) Diplom    23,251 ¦ 
ClassM50   119. Weber Christian                     1965 Schwarzenbach SG            5:24.12,5   1:31.38,7   (856) Diplom    22,578 ¦ 
ChallM50    14. Wiget Bruno                         1964 Schwyz                      7:34.12,9     45.18,9   (980) Diplom    29,061 ¦ 
ClassM35     2. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             1979 Nationalpark Bikemarathon   3:52.17,6      0.14,2   (248) Diplom    31,511 ¦ 
ClassM50   135. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardisla     1970 Veloclub Landquart          5:36.55,7   1:44.21,9   (192) Diplom    21,725 ¦ 
ClassM60     1. Werro Claudio, Sent                 1956 Nationalpark Bike-Maratho   3:58.56,9       -----   (869) Diplom    30,634 ¦ 
ClassM50   168. Eilinger Urs                        1964 Seuzach                     5:55.29,6   2:02.55,8   (215) Diplom    20,591 ¦ 
ClassM60     4. Hefti Remo                          1955 Sils im Domleschg           4:35.46,6     36.49,7   (316) Diplom    26,543 ¦ 
ClassM50    84. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      1962 Campell                     5:02.49,4   1:10.15,6   (506) Diplom    24,172 ¦ 
ClassM50   110. Rezzoli Renato                      1963 Sils im Domleschg           5:16.51,8   1:24.18,0   (923) Diplom    23,101 ¦ 
ClassM50   261. Konrad Patrik, Sins                 1969 Veloclub Sins               7:11.11,0   3:18.37,2  (1138) Diplom    16,976 ¦ 
ClassM50    44. Baumberger Willi, Splügen           1965 Campell                     4:32.58,5     40.24,7    (60) Diplom    26,815 ¦ 
ChallM50    21. Voser Gery                          1961 Spreitenbach                7:49.28,3   1:00.34,3  (1017) Diplom    28,116 ¦ 
ChallM50    47. Bernard Andreas, St. Gallen         1960 Veloclub St.Gallen          8:27.31,7   1:38.37,7    (75) Diplom    26,008 ¦ 
ClassM50   162. Eggenberger Thomas, St. Gallen      1964 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,3   2:00.31,5   (211) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ChallM60    15. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  9:17.04,4   1:33.33,3  (1012) Diplom    23,695 ¦ 
ClassM35    96. Freismidl Florian                   1979 St. Gallen                  5:27.16,2   1:35.12,8   (253) Diplom    22,366 ¦ 
ClassM60    34. Hess Haimo, St. Gallen              1948 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,0   1:54.08,1   (343) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ChallM35    14. Richter Gregers                     1978 St. Gallen                  7:54.43,8   1:05.56,4   (626) Diplom    27,805 ¦ 
ClassF50    29. Truniger Esther                     1958 St. Gallen                  7:02.52,0   2:46.15,5  (1110) Diplom    17,310 ¦ 
ClassM50   101. Truniger Markus                     1959 St. Gallen                  5:12.08,0   1:19.34,2   (812) Diplom    23,451 ¦ 
ClassM35    36. Schäfli Ralph                       1978 St. Margarethen TG          4:26.45,7     34.42,3   (672) Diplom    27,440 ¦ 
ClassM50    31. Rose Markus                         1971 St. Moritz                  4:23.29,2     30.55,4  (1131) Diplom    27,781 ¦ 
ClassM50    65. Sendlhofer Roger, St. Moritz        1966 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:53.56,0   1:01.22,2   (991) Diplom    24,903 ¦ 
ChallM50     4. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       1972 Scott                       7:09.30,6     20.36,6   (973) Diplom    30,732 ¦ 
ClassM50   180. Wedmann Jakob                       1961 Stadel (Winterthur)         6:04.28,6   2:11.54,8   (859) Diplom    20,083 ¦ 
ChallM35    15. Büchler Peter, Stadel b. Niederglat 1978 Buechler Brothers           7:59.45,4   1:10.58,0   (131) Diplom    27,513 ¦ 
ClassM35    52. Honegger Stefan                     1978 Stäfa                       4:43.42,1     51.38,7   (362) Diplom    25,801 ¦ 
Plausch      4. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 Stallikon                     20.39,0      3.26,6    (34) Diplom    18,014 ¦ 
ClassM50   204. Schüepp Daniel                      1964 Stallikon                   6:18.24,7   2:25.50,9   (725) Diplom    19,344 ¦ 
ChallM35    57. Schneider Felix                     1977 Stansstad                   9:59.49,9   3:11.02,5   (713) Diplom    22,006 ¦ 
ClassM50   OUT  Baggenstos Claudio, Steg im Tösstal 1958 Fischli-Bike                4:47.40,3   aus.Konk.   (984)           25,445 ¦ 
ClassF35    18. von Arx Véronique                   1977 Steinmaur                   6:46.47,3   2:07.13,8  (1116) Diplom    17,994 ¦ 
ChallM50    29. Andenmatten Benedikt, Sufers        1963 VBC Landquart               7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5    (25) Diplom    27,761 ¦ 
ChallM50   191. Tüsel Fritz                         1967 Summaprada                  2:17.48,0  Pontresina   (816)              --- ¦ 
ClassM35    15. Derungs Marcus                      1981 Surcasti                    4:11.14,9     19.11,5   (955) Diplom    29,134 ¦ 

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.