10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50   275. Kamber Michael, Rain                1969 Team Tonwerk                7:29.22,5   3:36.48,7  (1007) Diplom    16,289 ¦ 
ChallM50    45. Tommer Benjamin, Räterschen         1963 RSG Tommer                  8:23.20,1   1:34.26,1   (808) Diplom    26,225 ¦ 
ClassM50    89. Outmann Jeffrey                     1968 Regensberg                  5:06.20,7   1:13.46,9  (1009) Diplom    23,894 ¦ 
ChallM50   149. Dombrowski Andreas                  1962 Rehetobel                  10:35.17,3   3:46.23,3  (1027) Diplom    20,777 ¦ 
ChallM35    29. Franz Alexander                     1973 Reiden                      8:38.45,9   1:49.58,5   (251) Diplom    25,445 ¦ 
ClassM50    96. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 5:11.03,6   1:18.29,8   (238) Diplom    23,532 ¦ 
ClassM50    55. Weber Andreas                       1971 Reussbühl                   4:48.23,3     55.49,5   (855) Diplom    25,382 ¦ 
ClassM60    21. Baselgia Roman                      1957 Rhäzüns                     5:17.46,5   1:18.49,6    (49) Diplom    23,035 ¦ 
ClassM50   108. Berger Marco                        1960 Rhäzüns                     5:15.26,3   1:22.52,5   (924) Diplom    23,205 ¦ 
ClassM50   121. Berni Roger, Rhäzüns                1968 Freireiter Domleschg        5:25.21,8   1:32.48,0    (79) Diplom    22,497 ¦ 
ClassM50    43. Durisch Stefan                      1966 Rhäzüns                     4:32.04,5     39.30,7   (202) Diplom    26,904 ¦ 
ClassM35   152. Hungler Damian, Rheineck            1979 Radsport FREI Team          7:07.11,8   3:15.08,4   (377) Diplom    17,134 ¦ 
ChallM50   180. Caccia Miro                         1968 Rivera                     11:15.47,6   4:26.53,6   (983) Diplom    19,532 ¦ 
ClassM35    13. Schuler Brido                       1973 Rothenthurm                 4:09.33,4     17.30,0   (726) Diplom    29,332 ¦ 
Open H      14. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV Ch     16.17,4      2.36,8    (56) Diplom    22,836 ¦ 
ClassM35    39. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV-Ch   4:30.25,3     38.21,9   (379) Diplom    27,068 ¦ 
ChallM50    43. Peduzzi Domenico                    1966 Roveredo GR                 8:17.41,5   1:28.47,5   (583) Diplom    26,522 ¦ 
ClassM60    23. Sägesser Werner                     1950 Rünenberg                   5:24.04,3   1:25.07,4   (664) Diplom    22,587 ¦ 
ClassM50   106. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                  5:14.12,6   1:21.38,8   (928) Diplom    23,296 ¦ 
Open H      27. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     1965 Tri Top Team Rheintal         17.31,9      3.51,3    (20) Diplom    21,218 ¦ 
ChallM50    84. Kandel Michel                       1965 Rüthi (Rheintal)            9:11.42,0   2:22.48,0   (399) Diplom    23,926 ¦ 
ClassM50     9. Mattle Urs, Rüthi (Rheintal)        1958 Roy Hinnen Team             4:01.23,0      8.49,2   (929) Diplom    30,325 ¦ 
ClassM60    64. Feucht Peter                        1956 Rüti ZH                     6:48.20,6   2:49.23,7   (976) Diplom    17,926 ¦ 
ClassM50    77. Müller Roger                        1966 Rüti ZH                     5:00.15,6   1:07.41,8   (142) Diplom    24,378 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.