10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM35    28. Albisetti Giacomo, Magliaso         1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:18.36,8     26.33,4    (19) Diplom    28,304 ¦ 
ClassM50   129. Kuendig Karl                        1960 Maienfeld                   5:33.28,2   1:40.54,4   (454) Diplom    21,951 ¦ 
ChallM50    29. Marugg Jürg, Maienfeld              1967 VBC Landquart               7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5     (3) Diplom    27,761 ¦ 
ClassM50    72. Däscher Arno                        1971 Malans GR                   4:58.20,8   1:05.47,0   (165) Diplom    24,535 ¦ 
ClassM70     1. Grab Candid                         1943 Malans GR                   4:47.57,7       -----   (288) Diplom    25,420 ¦ 
ClassM35    79. Pitschi Stefan                      1989 Malans GR                   5:07.57,6   1:15.54,2   (595) Diplom    23,769 ¦ 
ChallM60    31. Lustenberger Walter                 1952 Malters                    10:26.15,4   2:42.44,3   (921) Diplom    21,077 ¦ 
ChallF35     5. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   9:17.03,9     21.57,9  (1078) Diplom    23,695 ¦ 
ClassM50    35. Bass Jachen, Martina                1964 Testfahrer veloplus.ch      4:26.41,8     34.08,0    (50) Diplom    27,446 ¦ 
ClassM50    24. Meier Markus                        1967 Matzendorf                  4:19.29,7     26.55,9   (528) Diplom    28,208 ¦ 
ClassM70    11. Graf Roman, Meilen                  1945 Ski Club Zermatt            6:24.08,2   1:36.10,5   (290) Diplom    19,055 ¦ 
ClassM35    22. Frigg Moreno, Meiringen             1992 Team FELT                   4:13.48,2     21.44,8   (255) Diplom    28,841 ¦ 
ClassM35    10. Locher Christian, Meiringen         1978 Team FELT                   4:00.26,8      8.23,4     (9) Diplom    30,443 ¦ 
ClassF35     4. Rehm Carola, Meiringen              1981 Team FELT                   5:12.43,8     33.10,3  (1089) Diplom    23,406 ¦ 
ChallM50    54. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                8:34.30,4   1:45.36,4   (228) Diplom    25,655 ¦ 
Open H      29. Etter Daniel                        1959 Menzingen                     17.37,5      3.56,9    (58) Diplom    21,106 ¦ 
ClassF50     4. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                4:48.53,0     32.16,5  (1042) Diplom    25,338 ¦ 
Open F       2. Etter Karin                         1962 Menzingen                     17.08,5      0.41,9    (57) Diplom    21,701 ¦ 
ChallF35     4. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Mettmenstetten              9:14.55,9     19.49,9  (1137) Diplom    23,786 ¦ 
ClassM35    61. Gaio René                           1977 Mitlödi                     4:50.42,8     58.39,4   (262) Diplom    25,179 ¦ 
ClassM50    22. Bieler Patrick                      1969 Mollis                      4:17.47,0     25.13,2    (85) Diplom    28,395 ¦ 
ClassM60    39. Frühauf Martin                      1956 Mon                         6:09.21,1   2:10.24,2   (258) Diplom    19,818 ¦ 
ClassM35   129. Rota Matteo                         1975 Morbio Superiore            6:09.33,9   2:17.30,5   (652) Diplom    19,807 ¦ 
ClassM35   153. Bollhalder Marco                    ???? Mörschwil                   7:07.19,5   3:15.16,1   (807) Diplom    17,129 ¦ 
ClassM60     2. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 rv-brittnau                 4:11.38,8     12.41,9    (80) Diplom    29,088 ¦ 
ClassM50    36. Marti Andreas, Mumpf                1966 VMC Regio Laufen            4:26.44,5     34.10,7   (388) Diplom    27,442 ¦ 
ChallM35    25. Schmied Gabriel, Münchenstein       1983 VC Dornach                  8:36.05,4   1:47.18,0   (982) Diplom    25,576 ¦ 
ClassM50   166. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                    5:54.44,9   2:02.11,1   (999) Diplom    20,634 ¦ 
ClassM35    63. Andri Illario, Müstair              1975 Val Müstair                 4:53.37,5   1:01.34,1   (997) Diplom    24,929 ¦ 
ClassM35    87. Zangerle Gian-Paul, Müstair         1979 Val Müstair                 5:18.36,8   1:26.33,4   (998) Diplom    22,974 ¦ 
Cup H        1. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömu Racing Team             13.55,9       -----    (40) Diplom    26,701 ¦ 
ClassM35     3. Wyss Simon, Mutten                  1984 Team Leveco Cycling         3:52.19,5      0.16,1   (932) Diplom    31,507 ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.