10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50   157. Spadaro Nicolas                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds          10:46.40,7   3:57.46,7   (761) Diplom    20,412 ¦ 
ChallM35    77. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                  11:20.23,2   4:31.35,8   (145) Diplom    19,400 ¦ 
ClassM35   150. Bernasconi Steven                   1973 Lamone                      6:56.01,6   3:03.58,2    (76) Diplom    17,595 ¦ 
ClassM50    90. Gommel Lutz                         1968 Langendorf                  5:06.24,9   1:13.51,1   (286) Diplom    23,889 ¦ 
ClassM50    93. Bay Andrew, Langenthal              1968 VC Niederbipp               5:09.47,2   1:17.13,4    (62) Diplom    23,629 ¦ 
ClassM50   262. Holzleg Manfred                     1962 Langnau am Albis            7:12.09,7   3:19.35,9   (227) Diplom    16,938 ¦ 
ClassF35    16. Link Sandra                         1975 Langnau am Albis            6:41.53,8   2:02.20,3  (1075) Diplom    18,213 ¦ 
ClassM50   262. Smeele Robert                       1960 Langnau am Albis            7:12.09,7   3:19.35,9   (755) Diplom    16,938 ¦ 
Open H      11. Baselgia Urs                        1963 Lantsch/Lenz                  15.53,1      2.12,5    (45) Diplom    23,418 ¦ 
Plausch      6. Fravi Laurin, Lantsch/Lenz          1999 LC Bual                       30.03,4     12.51,0    (41) Diplom    12,376 ¦ 
Plausch      7. Fravi Ursin, Lantsch/Lenz           1961 Alpen Challenge               30.07,4     12.55,0    (42) Diplom    12,349 ¦ 
Plausch      5. Pieren Luc                          1998 Lantsch/Lenz                  29.53,4     12.41,0    (50) Diplom    12,445 ¦ 
Plausch     16. Schneider Dominik                   2001 Lantsch/Lenz                  36.36,3     19.23,9    (51) Diplom    10,162 ¦ 
Plausch     15. Schneider Markus                    1956 Lantsch/Lenz                  36.35,0     19.22,6    (52) Diplom    10,168 ¦ 
Plausch      9. Schneider Nico                      1999 Lantsch/Lenz                  30.17,4     13.05,0    (49) Diplom    12,281 ¦ 
Plausch     12. Willi Adrian, Lantsch/Lenz          1969 Willi Family                  31.42,5     14.30,1    (61) Diplom    11,731 ¦ 
Plausch     11. Willi Gian-Andri, Lantsch/Lenz      2001 Willi Family                  31.41,9     14.29,5    (64) Diplom    11,735 ¦ 
Plausch     13. Willi Melina, Lantsch/Lenz          2000 Willi Family                  31.42,9     14.30,5    (63) Diplom    11,729 ¦ 
Plausch     10. Willi Silvan, Lantsch/Lenz          2007 Willi Family                  31.37,2     14.24,8    (65) Diplom    11,764 ¦ 
Plausch     14. Willi Tanja, Lantsch/Lenz           1976 Willi Family                  31.44,2     14.31,8    (62) Diplom    11,721 ¦ 
ClassM35   157. Häfelfinger Simon, Lausen           1990 SV Lausen                   7:20.37,5   3:28.34,1   (303) Diplom    16,612 ¦ 
ChallM50   113. Mohler Werner                       1959 Lausen                      9:40.47,0   2:51.53,0   (540) Diplom    22,727 ¦ 
ClassM60    43. Schmid Pius                         1952 Lengnau AG                  6:14.20,0   2:15.23,1   (704) Diplom    19,554 ¦ 
ClassM60    31. Steuble René                        1954 Lengnau AG                  5:47.02,7   1:48.05,8   (781) Diplom    21,092 ¦ 
ClassM50   228. Uehlinger Thomas                    1963 Lenzerheide                 6:29.32,1   2:36.58,3   (819) Diplom    18,791 ¦ 
ClassM50   145. Kisslinger Gerd                     1969 Lenzerheide/Lai             5:42.04,0   1:49.30,2   (421) Diplom    21,399 ¦ 
ClassM50   169. Klemm Sandro                        1970 Lenzerheide/Lai             5:55.45,4   2:03.11,6   (425) Diplom    20,575 ¦ 
ClassM35   156. Ceraldi Maurizio                    1973 Liestal                     7:17.33,2   3:25.29,8   (150) Diplom    16,729 ¦ 
ClassM50   247. Stöbe Claudio                       1970 Liestal                     6:50.06,1   2:57.32,3   (784) Diplom    17,849 ¦ 
ClassF35    10. Jordi Manuela, Linden               1978 Crazy Veloshop              5:54.53,5   1:15.20,0  (1061) Diplom    20,626 ¦ 
ClassM35    25. Kernen Heinz, Linden                1974 Crazy Veloshop Felt         4:16.19,0     24.15,6   (414) Diplom    28,558 ¦ 
ClassM70     9. Buzzini Vito, Losone                1946 AC Losone                   6:16.33,4   1:28.35,7   (936) Diplom    19,439 ¦ 
ClassM35    48. Cereghetti Luca, Lugano             1982 CGCERESIO San Bernardino    4:39.22,2     47.18,8   (151) Diplom    26,201 ¦ 
ChallM50   107. Bom Ernst                           1959 Luven                       9:35.45,7   2:46.51,7   (110) Diplom    22,926 ¦ 
ClassM50   221. Balsinha Joao                       1965 Luzern                      6:26.26,6   2:33.52,8    (43) Diplom    18,941 ¦ 
ClassM35   131. Christen Thomas                     1979 Luzern                      6:10.08,1   2:18.04,7   (155) Diplom    19,776 ¦ 
ClassM35    17. Frei Philippe, Luzern               1977 velorado.ch                 4:11.44,4     19.41,0   (252) Diplom    29,077 ¦ 

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.