10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50   181. Fliegans Rene                       1968 Hagenbuch ZH                6:04.32,4   2:11.58,6   (247) Diplom    20,080 ¦ 
ClassM35   165. Schildknecht Ralf, Haslen AI        1983 RMC Appenzell               3:26.07,5         Del   (690)              --- ¦ 
ClassM50    69. Bürge Andy, Hausen AG               1971 Kette rechts                4:56.22,1   1:03.48,3   (137) Diplom    24,698 ¦ 
ClassM50   193. Oswald Gerhard                      1958 Hefenhofen                  6:12.14,7   2:19.40,9   (576) Diplom    19,664 ¦ 
ClassM50   192. Arpagaus Damian, Hergiswil NW       1966 Scott                       6:12.14,6   2:19.40,8    (32) Diplom    19,664 ¦ 
ClassM50   122. Schenk Bernhard                     1970 Herisau                     5:26.07,1   1:33.33,3   (682) Diplom    22,445 ¦ 
ClassM50    18. Delachaux Georges, Herrliberg       1967 BLUMENHAUS WIEDIKON         4:15.36,1     23.02,3   (175) Diplom    28,638 ¦ 
ChallM50    67. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                  8:49.22,8   2:00.28,8   (182) Diplom    24,934 ¦ 
ClassM70    15. von Arx Kurt                        1943 Herzogenbuchsee             6:46.47,3   1:58.49,6   (848) Diplom    17,994 ¦ 
ChallM60    20. Duss Beat                           1954 Hinwil                      9:44.37,6   2:01.06,5   (914) Diplom    22,578 ¦ 
ClassM35    64. Eddison James, Hinwil               1976 BMW-Sauber                  4:56.22,7   1:04.19,3   (210) Diplom    24,698 ¦ 
ChallF50     4. Kuffer Jutta                        1964 Hinwil                      8:56.40,9     38.59,5  (1069) Diplom    24,595 ¦ 
Open H      31. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                      18.10,2      4.29,6     (5) Diplom    20,473 ¦ 
ClassM50   190. Brehm Marc                          1965 Hochdorf                    6:11.37,6   2:19.03,8   (119) Diplom    19,697 ¦ 
ClassM35   140. Wamister Roland                     1973 Hochdorf                    6:41.51,2   2:49.47,8   (854) Diplom    18,215 ¦ 
ClassM50    25. Lehmann Oliver, Hofstetten SO       1972 GIANT Schwarzbath Velos     4:19.43,7     27.09,9   (481) Diplom    28,183 ¦ 
Open H      10. Lehmann Oliver                      1972 Hofstetten SO                 15.37,5      1.56,9    (43) Diplom    23,808 ¦ 
ChallM50    37. Kunz Markus, Hofstetten ZH          1964 RMV ELGG                    8:01.41,4   1:12.47,4   (459) Diplom    27,403 ¦ 
ChallM50    82. Vladar Erwin                        1960 Hombrechtikon               9:09.29,6   2:20.35,6   (638) Diplom    24,022 ¦ 
ChallM60    28. Pfändler Hanspeter                  1953 Horn                       10:20.34,3   2:37.03,2   (697) Diplom    21,270 ¦ 
ClassM50    73. Maier Mario                         1970 Hünenberg                   4:58.49,6   1:06.15,8   (501) Diplom    24,495 ¦ 
ClassM35   133. Senggen Hansruedi                   1973 Hünenberg                   6:14.16,0   2:22.12,6  (1139) Diplom    19,558 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.