10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM35    72. Bellotto Gabriel, Baar              1973 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:59.26,2   1:07.22,8    (71) Diplom    24,445 ¦ 
ChallM50    38. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             1964 Sportclub Bäch              8:03.26,1   1:14.32,1   (194) Diplom    27,304 ¦ 
ChallM50    76. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 Sportclub Bäch              9:06.27,5   2:17.33,5   (683) Diplom    24,155 ¦ 
ClassM50    83. Hoppe Christian                     1966 Bad Ragaz                   5:02.26,0   1:09.52,2   (363) Diplom    24,203 ¦ 
ClassM50    54. Riederer Stefan                     1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:48.11,8     55.38,0   (628) Diplom    25,399 ¦ 
ClassM35    34. Tobler Stephan, Bad Ragaz           1979 Thömus Racing Team          4:21.51,5     29.48,1   (437) Diplom    27,954 ¦ 
ClassM50   138. Bernardoni Armando, Balerna         1971 CG Ceresio                  5:38.12,5   1:45.38,7   (959) Diplom    21,643 ¦ 
ClassM60    28. Geiger Urs                          1957 Basel                       5:40.25,7   1:41.28,8   (966) Diplom    21,502 ¦ 
ClassM35    89. Holl Christian, Basel               1977 VMC Liestal                 5:22.01,6   1:29.58,2   (952) Diplom    22,731 ¦ 
ChallM35    42. Jantschke Robert                    1974 Basel                       9:24.18,8   2:35.31,4   (386) Diplom    23,391 ¦ 
ClassM50    80. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       5:01.29,4   1:08.55,6   (948) Diplom    24,279 ¦ 
ClassM50    17. Meyer Jan Paul, Basel               1964 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam      4:13.05,4     20.31,6   (536) Diplom    28,922 ¦ 
ChallM50   140. Muller Eros                         1965 Basel                      10:22.15,1   3:33.21,1   (548) Diplom    21,213 ¦ 
ChallM50    48. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 VCA                         8:28.35,9   1:39.41,9   (733) Diplom    25,953 ¦ 
ClassF35     2. Voegele Nicole                      1976 Basel                       4:42.27,4      2.53,9  (1115) Diplom    25,915 ¦ 
ChallM50   102. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 1963 VCA                         9:31.49,7   2:42.55,7   (871) Diplom    23,083 ¦ 
ChallM50   158. Oertli Patrick, Bassersdorf         1970 Trainingsgruppe Rorbas     10:50.17,4   4:01.23,4   (962) Diplom    20,298 ¦ 
ChallF35     3. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 9:11.34,4     16.28,4  (1097) Diplom    23,931 ¦ 
Open F       3. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                   17.24,7      0.58,1    (78) Diplom    21,364 ¦ 
ClassM35    94. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters                5:25.02,0   1:32.58,6   (969) Diplom    22,520 ¦ 
ClassM50    81. Gloor Peter                         1962 Beckenried                  5:01.45,4   1:09.11,6   (281) Diplom    24,257 ¦ 
ClassM50    28. May Roland                          1961 Beckenried                  4:21.16,5     28.42,7   (520) Diplom    28,016 ¦ 
ClassM35   103. Raveglia Flavio, Bellinzona         1976 CG Ceresio                  5:38.12,3   1:46.08,9   (958) Diplom    21,643 ¦ 
ClassM50   115. Brügger Joachim, Benglen            1964 schnecke64                  5:21.27,5   1:28.53,7   (125) Diplom    22,771 ¦ 
ChallM70     2. Billeter Bruno                      1947 Berg TG                     9:59.56,3     17.19,5    (88) Diplom    22,002 ¦ 
ClassM50   103. Geiges Andreas                      1959 Bergün/Bravuogn             5:13.22,8   1:20.49,0   (274) Diplom    23,358 ¦ 
ClassM50    66. Schuler Hans                        1964 Bergün/Bravuogn             4:54.08,7   1:01.34,9   (728) Diplom    24,885 ¦ 
ClassM70     7. Bollinger Walter                    1947 Beringen                    6:11.34,8   1:23.37,1   (109) Diplom    19,699 ¦ 
ClassM50   268. Hinni Urs                           1971 Beringen                    7:23.13,6   3:30.39,8   (349) Diplom    16,515 ¦ 
ChallM50    88. Ahrens Ingmar                       1968 Bern                        9:19.02,3   2:30.08,3    (18) Diplom    23,611 ¦ 
ClassM35    62. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Bern                        4:51.55,2     59.51,8    (26) Diplom    25,075 ¦ 
ChallM35    18. Schäffeler Ulrich                   1974 Bern                        8:13.21,4   1:24.34,0  (1014) Diplom    26,755 ¦ 
ClassM70     8. Christen Heinz                      1945 Berneck                     6:12.18,9   1:24.21,2   (153) Diplom    19,660 ¦ 
ClassM50   212. Hesse Daniel, Biel/Bienne           1964 Ponyfreunde Berlin-Mitte    6:21.42,1   2:29.08,3  (1000) Diplom    19,177 ¦ 
ClassF35     8. Matter Marilen                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:43.56,3   1:04.22,8  (1125) Diplom    21,282 ¦ 
ClassM50   291. Blesken Thorsten                    1968 Binningen                   4:34.24,4         Del    (97)              --- ¦ 
ChallM60     5. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                     8:19.06,3     35.35,2    (58) Diplom    26,447 ¦ 
ClassM35    57. Bieler Livio                        1993 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.36,7    (83) Diplom    25,270 ¦ 
ClassM50    60. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     4:49.40,1     57.06,3    (84) Diplom    25,270 ¦ 
ClassM50   100. Bieler Remo                         1970 Bonaduz                     5:12.02,8   1:19.29,0    (86) Diplom    23,458 ¦ 
ChallM50    44. Steinemann Daniel                   1963 Bonstetten                  8:19.58,8   1:31.04,8   (776) Diplom    26,401 ¦ 
ClassM60    41. Bieler Beat                         1957 Brüttisellen                6:10.04,1   2:11.07,2    (82) Diplom    19,780 ¦ 
ClassM50   280. Boller Erik                         1965 Brüttisellen                7:42.52,0   3:50.18,2   (108) Diplom    15,814 ¦ 
ClassM50   258. Jones Trevor                        1960 Buchs SG                    7:01.57,9   3:09.24,1   (392) Diplom    17,347 ¦ 
ChallM50    74. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 Buchs SG                    9:00.03,0   2:11.09,0   (534) Diplom    24,442 ¦ 
ClassM35    55. Finazzi Fabrizio, Bühler            1973 Team Mare e Monti           4:48.55,0     56.51,6   (239) Diplom    25,336 ¦ 
ClassM50    79. Tzikas Saki                         1972 Bühler                      5:00.55,8   1:08.22,0   (931) Diplom    24,324 ¦ 

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.