10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassF50     6. Dutly Marianne                      1964 Aadorf                      4:59.51,9     43.15,4  (1039) Diplom    24,410 ¦ 
ChallM35    19. Picciano Ivan, Abtwil SG            1982 Venga Radsport              8:25.46,6   1:36.59,2   (592) Diplom    26,098 ¦ 
ClassM50   214. Spohr Tilmann                       1962 Adliswil                    6:22.28,1   2:29.54,3   (768) Diplom    19,138 ¦ 
ClassF60     2. Tschopp Elsbeth                     1953 Adliswil                    6:15.31,2     30.02,5  (1133) Diplom    19,492 ¦ 
ClassM60    51. Tschopp Konrad                      1952 Adliswil                    6:27.12,3   2:28.15,4  (1134) Diplom    18,904 ¦ 
ChallM50   101. Schaub Patrik                       1965 Aesch BL                    9:31.45,4   2:42.51,4   (679) Diplom    23,086 ¦ 
ClassM35     9. Schläpfer Jürg                      1983 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:00.26,6      8.23,2   (693) Diplom    30,443 ¦ 
ChallF50     2. Eicher Marcia, Allschwil            1970 VCA                         8:23.19,5      5.38,1  (1040) Diplom    26,225 ¦ 
ClassF35     1. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         1975 GIANT Schwarzbath Velos     4:39.33,5       -----  (1079) Diplom    26,184 ¦ 
Open F       4. Merkofer Barbara                    1975 Allschwil                     17.50,7      1.24,1    (44) Diplom    20,846 ¦ 
ClassM35   104. Thoma Peter                         1987 Alpnach                     5:39.54,4   1:47.51,0   (799) Diplom    21,535 ¦ 
ClassM60    67. Aeschbacher Werner                  1951 Alpnach Dorf                6:55.10,3   2:56.13,4    (17) Diplom    17,631 ¦ 
ClassM50    48. Bacmann Jean-François               1971 Altendorf                   4:39.25,7     46.51,9    (39) Diplom    26,196 ¦ 
ClassM50   270. Büchel Fritz, Altenrhein            1966 Radsport FREI Team          7:24.05,9   3:31.32,1   (129) Diplom    16,482 ¦ 
ClassM50   179. Eigenmann Markus, Altenrhein        1962 Männerriege Altenrhein      6:04.27,3   2:11.53,5   (915) Diplom    20,084 ¦ 
ClassM50    42. Huber Philipp                       1968 Andelfingen                 4:32.01,2     39.27,4   (370) Diplom    26,909 ¦ 
ChallM50   106. Ruckstuhl Werner                    1959 Andwil SG                   9:34.30,9   2:45.36,9   (655) Diplom    22,975 ¦ 
ClassM50    95. Loconte Pietro, Appenzell           1967 Team Mare e Monti           5:10.58,1   1:18.24,3   (492) Diplom    23,539 ¦ 
ChallM50    18. Rüesch Matthias, Arbon              1971 Radsport FREI Team          7:43.36,4     54.42,4   (659) Diplom    28,472 ¦ 
ClassM35   101. Saccone Roberto, Arbon              1982 Radsport FREI Team          5:32.05,4   1:40.02,0   (663) Diplom    22,042 ¦ 
ClassM35   123. von Ah Thomas, Arosa                1983 Sportgugga Arosa            5:59.02,5   2:06.59,1   (847) Diplom    20,387 ¦ 
ClassM50   196. Ziegler Christian                   1961 Ascona                      6:15.21,6   2:22.47,8   (899) Diplom    19,501 ¦ 
ChallM60     9. Kellenberger Jules, Au SG           1952 Radsport FREI Team          8:39.39,6     56.08,5   (409) Diplom    25,401 ¦ 
ClassM35    54. Hitzert Remco                       1975 Azmoos                      4:48.19,2     56.15,8   (351) Diplom    25,388 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.