10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50   143. Zahner Alex                         1966 Davos Platz                 5:40.46,4   1:48.12,6   (934) Diplom    21,480 ¦ 
ClassM35    87. Zangerle Gian-Paul, Müstair         1979 Val Müstair                 5:18.36,8   1:26.33,4   (998) Diplom    22,974 ¦ 
ClassM35    41. Zeitler Roland, D-Augsburg          1973 Team LAURA                  4:32.15,0     40.11,6   (896) Diplom    26,887 ¦ 
ChallM50   178. Zepf Joachim, D-Burladingen         1958 VFL Pfullingen             11:12.24,9   4:23.30,9   (897) Diplom    19,630 ¦ 
ClassF50    33. Zepf Resi, D-Burladingen            1963 VFL Pfullingen              7:32.12,8   3:15.36,3  (1121) Diplom    16,187 ¦ 
ClassM60    71. Zepf Wolfgang, D-Münsingen          1951 VFL Pfullingen              7:31.35,8   3:32.38,9   (898) Diplom    16,209 ¦ 
ClassM50   196. Ziegler Christian                   1961 Ascona                      6:15.21,6   2:22.47,8   (899) Diplom    19,501 ¦ 
ChallF35     6. Ziegler Rebecca, D-Tübingen         1976 RV Pfeil Tübingen           9:31.08,1     36.02,1  (1122) Diplom    23,111 ¦ 
ChallM50    98. Ziegler Tobias, D-Tübingen          1972 RV Pfeil Tübingen           9:31.08,1   2:42.14,1   (900) Diplom    23,111 ¦ 
ClassF35    11. Zimmermann Anita                    1979 Unterterzen                 6:14.24,5   1:34.51,0  (1123) Diplom    19,550 ¦ 
ClassM50    41. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Wittelshofen   1965 www.tretlager.net           4:31.10,0     38.36,2   (904) Diplom    26,994 ¦ 
ClassM60    44. Zimmermann Kurt                     1950 Kleindöttingen              6:16.58,3   2:18.01,4   (905) Diplom    19,417 ¦ 
ClassM35    69. Zimmermann Lukas, Wohlenschwil      1988 Pro Cycling Aarau           4:57.38,1   1:05.34,7   (906) Diplom    24,593 ¦ 
ClassM50    76. Zimmermann Markus                   1971 D-Oberteuringen             5:00.06,0   1:07.32,2   (907) Diplom    24,391 ¦ 
ChallM35    41. Zingg Roland                        1977 Neuenhof                    9:18.53,4   2:30.06,0   (909) Diplom    23,618 ¦ 
ClassF35    14. Zürcher Janine                      1981 Fribourg                    6:25.57,3   1:46.23,8  (1124) Diplom    18,965 ¦ 
Open F       5. Zürcher Janine                      1981 Fribourg                      19.24,0      2.57,4    (59) Diplom    19,175 ¦ 
ChallM50    35. Zwisler Hermann                     1958 D-Albstadt                  7:59.38,9   1:10.44,9   (911) Diplom    27,520 ¦ 
ClassM50   189. Zwyssig Hanspeter                   1966 Schattdorf                  6:10.35,8   2:18.02,0   (269) Diplom    19,751 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.