10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassF50     5. Wagenführ Sandra                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:49.39,6     33.03,1  (1117) Diplom    25,271 ¦ 
ClassM50    10. Wagenführ Thomas                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:04.30,0     11.56,2    (14) Diplom    29,938 ¦ 
ChallM50   131. Wagner Berndt, D-Reichenau          1958 Reichenau-Gemüse           10:10.27,9   3:21.33,9   (851) Diplom    21,622 ¦ 
ClassM50    62. Wahls Peter                         1961 D-Ulm                       4:51.57,3     59.23,5   (852) Diplom    25,072 ¦ 
Cup H        5. Walder Silvio, Chur                 1968 RMV Chur                      15.18,8      1.22,9    (55) Diplom    24,292 ¦ 
ClassM50    13. Walder Silvio, Chur                 1968 RMV Chur - Bundicycling.c   4:09.06,2     16.32,4   (853) Diplom    29,385 ¦ 
ClassM35   140. Wamister Roland                     1973 Hochdorf                    6:41.51,2   2:49.47,8   (854) Diplom    18,215 ¦ 
ClassM50    55. Weber Andreas                       1971 Reussbühl                   4:48.23,3     55.49,5   (855) Diplom    25,382 ¦ 
ClassM50   119. Weber Christian                     1965 Schwarzenbach SG            5:24.12,5   1:31.38,7   (856) Diplom    22,578 ¦ 
ClassM50   210. Weber Torsten                       1972 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:21.18,0   2:28.44,2   (857) Diplom    19,197 ¦ 
ClassM50   130. Weber Ueli                          1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         5:34.49,5   1:42.15,7   (858) Diplom    21,862 ¦ 
ClassM50   180. Wedmann Jakob                       1961 Stadel (Winterthur)         6:04.28,6   2:11.54,8   (859) Diplom    20,083 ¦ 
ClassM35    94. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters                5:25.02,0   1:32.58,6   (969) Diplom    22,520 ¦ 
ClassM50   126. Weik Manfred                        1968 D-Gerstetten                5:29.09,3   1:36.35,5   (860) Diplom    22,238 ¦ 
ChallM50   176. Weiß Günther, D-Reutlingen          1962 TV Bronnweiler             11:08.25,3   4:19.31,3   (862) Diplom    19,748 ¦ 
ClassM35    29. Weiß Herbert, D-Altötting           1975 RV Pfeil Neuötting          4:19.25,5     27.22,1   (863) Diplom    28,216 ¦ 
ChallM60    36. Weise Armin                         1957 D-Konstanz                 11:14.11,1   3:30.40,0   (861) Diplom    19,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   264. Wende Oliver                        1969 D-Wildenfels                7:14.02,3   3:21.28,5   (864) Diplom    16,864 ¦ 
ClassM50   136. Wenger Beat                         1967 Igis                        5:37.42,5   1:45.08,7   (865) Diplom    21,675 ¦ 
ClassM50   215. Werner Klaus, D-Mutterstadt         1968 SAP                         6:22.29,5   2:29.55,7   (866) Diplom    19,137 ¦ 
ClassM50   OUT  Wernli Ernst                        1960 Wohlen AG                   6:00.19,5   aus.Konk.   (868)           20,314 ¦ 
ClassM60     1. Werro Claudio, Sent                 1956 Nationalpark Bike-Maratho   3:58.56,9       -----   (869) Diplom    30,634 ¦ 
ChallM50   102. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 1963 VCA                         9:31.49,7   2:42.55,7   (871) Diplom    23,083 ¦ 
ClassM60    59. Wiedemeier Bruno                    1957 Zürich                      6:38.36,2   2:39.39,3   (872) Diplom    18,364 ¦ 
ClassM50    47. Wiedenmann Martin, D-Woringen       1966 Transalpler                 4:37.58,6     45.24,8   (873) Diplom    26,333 ¦ 
Open H      12. Wiedenmann Martin                   1966 D-Woringen                    16.00,8      2.20,2    (66) Diplom    23,230 ¦ 
ChallM50    61. Wieland Marcus                      1966 D-Egglham                   8:39.27,0   1:50.33,0   (875) Diplom    25,411 ¦ 
ClassM50   102. Wieland Markus, A-Kirchberg an der  1963 RC Pielachtal               5:12.08,4   1:19.34,6   (977) Diplom    23,451 ¦ 
ClassM35    26. Wieland Matthias, A-Kirchberg a. d. 1984 RC Pielachtal               4:16.20,0     24.16,6   (876) Diplom    28,556 ¦ 
ChallM60    40. Wiesli Kurt                         1954 Freienstein                11:23.35,6   3:40.04,5   (877) Diplom    19,309 ¦ 
ClassF50    11. Wiesner Daniela                     1968 D-Herrenberg                5:48.18,0   1:31.41,5  (1129) Diplom    21,016 ¦ 
ChallM50    14. Wiget Bruno                         1964 Schwyz                      7:34.12,9     45.18,9   (980) Diplom    29,061 ¦ 
ChallM50    78. Wiggers Tom                         1961 NL-Lettele                  9:06.34,8   2:17.40,8   (878) Diplom    24,150 ¦ 
ClassM50    68. Wild-Eck Stephan                    1963 Illnau                      4:56.10,4   1:03.36,6   (879) Diplom    24,715 ¦ 
Plausch     12. Willi Adrian, Lantsch/Lenz          1969 Willi Family                  31.42,5     14.30,1    (61) Diplom    11,731 ¦ 
Plausch     11. Willi Gian-Andri, Lantsch/Lenz      2001 Willi Family                  31.41,9     14.29,5    (64) Diplom    11,735 ¦ 
Plausch     13. Willi Melina, Lantsch/Lenz          2000 Willi Family                  31.42,9     14.30,5    (63) Diplom    11,729 ¦ 
Plausch     10. Willi Silvan, Lantsch/Lenz          2007 Willi Family                  31.37,2     14.24,8    (65) Diplom    11,764 ¦ 
Plausch     14. Willi Tanja, Lantsch/Lenz           1976 Willi Family                  31.44,2     14.31,8    (62) Diplom    11,721 ¦ 
ClassM60    72. Willms Gerd                         1950 D-Hilden                    7:41.44,4   3:42.47,5   (880) Diplom    15,853 ¦ 
ClassM35   163. Willms Patrick                      1984 D-Hilden                    7:41.50,9   3:49.47,5   (882) Diplom    15,849 ¦ 
ChallM50    20. Winkler Andreas                     1963 D-Vaihingen                 7:48.36,9     59.42,9   (886) Diplom    28,168 ¦ 
ClassM50   227. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               6:29.04,9   2:36.31,1   (888) Diplom    18,813 ¦ 
ClassM50   165. Witzinger Jonas                     1972 Ettingen                    5:53.57,8   2:01.24,0   (890) Diplom    20,680 ¦ 
ClassM50   104. Wörner Thomas                       1964 D-Ilsfeld                   5:13.46,9   1:21.13,1   (893) Diplom    23,328 ¦ 
ChallF50     9. Wrede Lay Yvonne, D-Freiburg        1969 Schnellerbiken.de          10:50.29,7   2:32.48,3  (1120) Diplom    20,292 ¦ 
ChallM35    64. Wurth Claude                        1976 L-Bridel                   10:25.31,3   3:36.43,9   (894) Diplom    21,102 ¦ 
ClassM35    78. Wüthrich Reto                       1975 Winterthur                  5:06.41,2   1:14.37,8   (895) Diplom    23,868 ¦ 
Cup H        1. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömu Racing Team             13.55,9       -----    (40) Diplom    26,701 ¦ 
ClassM35     3. Wyss Simon, Mutten                  1984 Team Leveco Cycling         3:52.19,5      0.16,1   (932) Diplom    31,507 ¦ 

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.