10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallF60     4. Tackenberg Martha Lene              1956 D-Kerpen                   11:36.07,2   1:49.50,0  (1109) Diplom    18,962 ¦ 
ClassM50   157. Tejero Manuel                       1958 Kirchdorf AG                5:50.23,0   1:57.49,2   (793) Diplom    20,891 ¦ 
ChallM35    54. Teufel Oliver                       1973 D-Stuttgart                 9:52.53,3   3:04.05,9   (794) Diplom    22,263 ¦ 
ChallM50    83. Theimer Peter                       1969 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    9:11.11,8   2:22.17,8   (796) Diplom    23,947 ¦ 
ChallM50    68. Thein Alain, L-Petange              1958 Team Passe Partout          8:51.07,3   2:02.13,3   (797) Diplom    24,853 ¦ 
ClassM60    66. Thill Victor                        1957 L-Bertrange                 6:48.30,1   2:49.33,2   (798) Diplom    17,919 ¦ 
ClassM35   151. Thoma Heinz                         1982 Dübendorf                   7:02.43,7   3:10.40,3  (1141) Diplom    17,316 ¦ 
ClassM35   104. Thoma Peter                         1987 Alpnach                     5:39.54,4   1:47.51,0   (799) Diplom    21,535 ¦ 
ClassM35    95. Thoß Hauke                          1978 D-Karlsbad                  5:25.18,5   1:33.15,1   (804) Diplom    22,501 ¦ 
ClassM60    29. Thumm Claus                         1954 D-Nürnberg                  5:45.19,8   1:46.22,9   (945) Diplom    21,197 ¦ 
ClassM35    66. Thumm Patrick                       1987 D-Konstanz                  4:56.33,1   1:04.29,7   (943) Diplom    24,683 ¦ 
ChallM35    27. Tiller Jens, D-Niedernberg          1976 Spessart-Biker              8:37.33,4   1:48.46,0   (805) Diplom    25,504 ¦ 
ChallM35    22. Tissi Mario                         1974 Thayngen                    8:31.09,9   1:42.22,5   (806) Diplom    25,823 ¦ 
ClassM35    34. Tobler Stephan, Bad Ragaz           1979 Thömus Racing Team          4:21.51,5     29.48,1   (437) Diplom    27,954 ¦ 
ChallM50    45. Tommer Benjamin, Räterschen         1963 RSG Tommer                  8:23.20,1   1:34.26,1   (808) Diplom    26,225 ¦ 
ClassM50    57. Torregrossa Roberto                 1965 Niederteufen                4:48.37,6     56.03,8   (809) Diplom    25,361 ¦ 
ChallM50   166. Trinkle Werner                      1966 D-Kaisersbach              10:58.14,4   4:09.20,4   (811) Diplom    20,053 ¦ 
ClassF50    29. Truniger Esther                     1958 St. Gallen                  7:02.52,0   2:46.15,5  (1110) Diplom    17,310 ¦ 
ClassM50   101. Truniger Markus                     1959 St. Gallen                  5:12.08,0   1:19.34,2   (812) Diplom    23,451 ¦ 
ChallM50     4. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       1972 Scott                       7:09.30,6     20.36,6   (973) Diplom    30,732 ¦ 
ClassM35    98. Tscherter Christof                  1976 Zürich                      5:30.12,8   1:38.09,4   (813) Diplom    22,167 ¦ 
ClassF60     2. Tschopp Elsbeth                     1953 Adliswil                    6:15.31,2     30.02,5  (1133) Diplom    19,492 ¦ 
ClassM60    51. Tschopp Konrad                      1952 Adliswil                    6:27.12,3   2:28.15,4  (1134) Diplom    18,904 ¦ 
ClassF35     5. Tschümperlin Sandra, Pfäffikon SZ   1980 VC Wädenswil                5:15.23,2     35.49,7  (1111) Diplom    23,209 ¦ 
ClassM60    24. Tschurr Thomas, Scharans            1953 Campell                     5:24.11,4   1:25.14,5   (814) Diplom    22,579 ¦ 
ChallM50   119. Turinsky Michael                    1960 D-Konstanz                  9:47.19,2   2:58.25,2   (815) Diplom    22,474 ¦ 
ChallM50   191. Tüsel Fritz                         1967 Summaprada                  2:17.48,0  Pontresina   (816)              --- ¦ 
ClassM35   134. Tutsch Simon                        1974 Orpund                      6:16.56,3   2:24.52,9   (817) Diplom    19,419 ¦ 
ClassM50    79. Tzikas Saki                         1972 Bühler                      5:00.55,8   1:08.22,0   (931) Diplom    24,324 ¦ 

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.