10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ChallM50    24. Nädelin Stefan, D-Reutlingen        1963 OV Reutlingen               7:51.41,9   1:02.47,9   (933) Diplom    27,983 ¦ 
ClassM50    99. Naef André                          1965 Gais                        5:11.55,4   1:19.21,6    (99) Diplom    23,467 ¦ 
ClassM50   209. Nasahl Gunar                        1971 A-Rankweil                  6:21.07,4   2:28.33,6   (550) Diplom    19,206 ¦ 
ClassF35    12. Nasahl Iris                         1979 A-Rankweil                  6:21.07,6   1:41.34,1  (1082) Diplom    19,206 ¦ 
ChallM50   130. Näschen Markus                      1969 D-Königswinter             10:06.04,6   3:17.10,6   (551) Diplom    21,779 ¦ 
ClassM35    11. Nauer Ueli                          1978 Egg SZ                      4:04.03,0     11.59,6   (552) Diplom    29,993 ¦ 
ChallM50   179. Naumann Uwe                         1963 D-Halle                    11:14.11,1   4:25.17,1   (553) Diplom    19,579 ¦ 
ClassM50   207. Nefzer Markus                       1969 D-Ludwigsburg               6:20.03,9   2:27.30,1   (554) Diplom    19,259 ¦ 
ChallM50    65. Neiner Markus                       1962 Sachseln                    8:44.21,8   1:55.27,8   (555) Diplom    25,173 ¦ 
ClassF50    27. Neiner Petra                        1971 Sachseln                    6:50.27,8   2:33.51,3  (1083) Diplom    17,833 ¦ 
ClassM50   170. Neisius Herbert, D-Perl             1958 Team Saarschleife           5:55.51,3   2:03.17,5   (556) Diplom    20,570 ¦ 
ChallM50   139. Nessler Frank, D-Neuwied            1958 Leistungsdiagnostik Neuwi  10:20.39,0   3:31.45,0   (558) Diplom    21,268 ¦ 
ClassM50   184. Neuhaus Markus                      1963 Kirchdorf AG                6:05.28,2   2:12.54,4   (559) Diplom    20,029 ¦ 
ClassM35   106. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                5:44.19,8   1:52.16,4   (561) Diplom    21,258 ¦ 
Open H      24. Niethammer Benjamin                 1982 D-Schopfheim                  17.18,5      3.37,9    (77) Diplom    21,492 ¦ 
ClassM35    75. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                5:01.43,1   1:09.39,7   (562) Diplom    24,261 ¦ 
Open H      34. Niethammer Simon                    1989 D-Schopfheim                  19.10,0      5.29,4    (76) Diplom    19,408 ¦ 
ChallM60    19. Nijland Erik                        1957 NL-Den Haag                 9:39.30,8   1:55.59,7   (563) Diplom    22,777 ¦ 
Open H      33. Nijland Erik                        1957 NL-Den Haag                   18.47,0      5.06,4    (46) Diplom    19,804 ¦ 
ClassM50   292. Niksch Markus                       1966 Nyon                        5:16.26,4         Del   (565)              --- ¦ 
ChallM35    63. Nilles Samuel                       1976 L-Bascharage               10:25.27,1   3:36.39,7   (566) Diplom    21,104 ¦ 
ClassM35    37. Nischler Andreas, CH                1981 ARSV Vinschgau              4:29.38,4     37.35,0   (922) Diplom    27,147 ¦ 
ClassM50   243. Nock Ernst                          1969 D-Hornberg                  6:43.16,8   2:50.43,0   (567) Diplom    18,151 ¦ 
ClassM50   128. Nolte Harald                        1966 D-Kaufungen                 5:31.58,2   1:39.24,4   (568) Diplom    22,050 ¦ 
ChallM50     3. Nussbaumer Harry, Uster             1961 VeloCulture Racing Team     7:04.17,1     15.23,1    (11) Diplom    31,111 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.