10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM50   276. Maaßen Rainer                       1962 D-Unterföhring              7:29.50,5   3:37.16,7     (2) Diplom    16,272 ¦ 
ClassM60     9. Magnago Lothar                      1955 FL-Triesenberg              4:53.51,7     54.54,8   (498) Diplom    24,909 ¦ 
ChallM50    27. Mahler Wolfgang                     1959 D-Gütenbach                 7:54.52,7   1:05.58,7   (499) Diplom    27,796 ¦ 
ClassM60    25. Maier Karl-Heinz                    1951 D-Friedrichshafen           5:25.21,6   1:26.24,7   (500) Diplom    22,498 ¦ 
ClassM50    73. Maier Mario                         1970 Hünenberg                   4:58.49,6   1:06.15,8   (501) Diplom    24,495 ¦ 
ClassM50   235. Maier Peter                         1969 A-Dornbirn                  6:35.03,2   2:42.29,4   (502) Diplom    18,529 ¦ 
ClassM35   108. Maier Valeri, D-Herbrechtingen      1975 rsc-altheim-alb             5:45.42,4   1:53.39,0   (503) Diplom    21,174 ¦ 
ClassM50    29. Mair Helmut                         1966 A-Wattens                   4:21.26,1     28.52,3   (504) Diplom    27,999 ¦ 
ClassM50    84. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      1962 Campell                     5:02.49,4   1:10.15,6   (506) Diplom    24,172 ¦ 
ChallM50   184. Manser Dominique                    1960 Freienstein                11:23.35,3   4:34.41,3   (508) Diplom    19,309 ¦ 
ClassM50     6. Manser Michael, Pfäffikon SZ        1972 VC Wädenswil                3:58.49,6      6.15,8   (509) Diplom    30,649 ¦ 
ClassM35    27. Mareischen Christoph, Savognin      1984 VC Surses                   4:18.01,6     25.58,2   (510) Diplom    28,369 ¦ 
Cup H        6. Mareischen Maurus                   1980 Savognin                      18.10,2      4.14,3    (82) Diplom    20,473 ¦ 
ClassM50    36. Marti Andreas, Mumpf                1966 VMC Regio Laufen            4:26.44,5     34.10,7   (388) Diplom    27,442 ¦ 
ClassM60    18. Marti Konrad, Uetendorf             1955 Crazy-Veloshop              5:13.06,0   1:14.09,1   (512) Diplom    23,379 ¦ 
ChallF35     1. Martus Christine, D-Schwetzingen    1976 RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen   8:55.06,0       -----  (1128) Diplom    24,668 ¦ 
ClassM60    68. Marty Franz                         1950 Gommiswald                  6:56.05,4   2:57.08,5  (1143) Diplom    17,592 ¦ 
ChallM50    63. Marugg Beat                         1966 Davos Platz                 8:44.21,0   1:55.27,0   (513) Diplom    25,174 ¦ 
ChallM50    29. Marugg Jürg, Maienfeld              1967 VBC Landquart               7:55.28,5   1:06.34,5     (3) Diplom    27,761 ¦ 
ChallM35    17. Marx Tobias, D-Weinheim             1973 RSC Ladenburg               8:09.34,8   1:20.47,4   (514) Diplom    26,961 ¦ 
ClassM60    16. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  5:11.42,6   1:12.45,7   (515) Diplom    23,483 ¦ 
ClassF35     8. Matter Marilen                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:43.56,3   1:04.22,8  (1125) Diplom    21,282 ¦ 
ClassM70     4. Matthes Peter                       1944 Zumikon                     5:35.29,8     47.32,1   (516) Diplom    21,818 ¦ 
ClassM50     9. Mattle Urs, Rüthi (Rheintal)        1958 Roy Hinnen Team             4:01.23,0      8.49,2   (929) Diplom    30,325 ¦ 
ChallM60    11. Maurer Gerhard                      1957 Wallisellen                 8:53.52,2   1:10.21,1   (517) Diplom    24,725 ¦ 
ChallM50     6. Mausch Nico                         1971 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler    7:13.53,2     24.59,2   (518) Diplom    30,422 ¦ 
Plausch      1. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                  17.12,4       -----    (48) Diplom    21,619 ¦ 
ChallM50    90. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                9:21.38,5   2:32.44,5   (519) Diplom    23,502 ¦ 
ClassM50    28. May Roland                          1961 Beckenried                  4:21.16,5     28.42,7   (520) Diplom    28,016 ¦ 
ClassM35   110. Mayenberger Benedikt, D-Bergatreute 1987 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:47.15,5   1:55.12,1   (521) Diplom    21,079 ¦ 
ClassM35   107. Mayenberger Tobias, D-Stuttgart     1983 Turbine Stuttgart 08        5:45.20,8   1:53.17,4   (522) Diplom    21,196 ¦ 
ClassM35   100. Mayer Martin, Feuerthalen           1978 Alpenminsch                 5:31.42,9   1:39.39,5   (524) Diplom    22,067 ¦ 
ChallM50     7. Mazzoleni Lee, Samstagern           1972 VC Industrie Zurich         7:14.42,5     25.48,5   (526) Diplom    30,365 ¦ 
ClassM50   211. Meder Michael                       1964 D-Mühltal                   6:21.23,8   2:28.50,0   (527) Diplom    19,192 ¦ 
ClassF50    12. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         1966 RIG Freiburg                5:52.45,3   1:36.08,8  (1077) Diplom    20,750 ¦ 
ClassM70    13. Meier Fritz                         1945 Glattfelden                 6:39.40,4   1:51.42,7   (972) Diplom    18,314 ¦ 
ClassM50    24. Meier Markus                        1967 Matzendorf                  4:19.29,7     26.55,9   (528) Diplom    28,208 ¦ 
ClassM35    31. Meier Reto, Chur                    1984 Thömus Bike Team            4:20.57,3     28.53,9   (981) Diplom    28,050 ¦ 
ChallF35     5. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   9:17.03,9     21.57,9  (1078) Diplom    23,695 ¦ 
ClassM50    75. Meili Bernhard                      1959 Kehrsatz                    4:59.30,1   1:06.56,3   (529) Diplom    24,440 ¦ 
ChallM35    82. Meinert Kai                         1978 D-Rottenburg                3:01.11,9  Pontresina   (530)              --- ¦ 
ClassM35   162. Meinl Florian                       1978 D-Friedrichshafen           7:40.30,0   3:48.26,6   (531) Diplom    15,895 ¦ 
ChallM50   141. Mélix Pascal                        1958 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  10:25.09,9   3:36.15,9   (532) Diplom    21,114 ¦ 
ClassF35     1. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         1975 GIANT Schwarzbath Velos     4:39.33,5       -----  (1079) Diplom    26,184 ¦ 
Open F       4. Merkofer Barbara                    1975 Allschwil                     17.50,7      1.24,1    (44) Diplom    20,846 ¦ 
ClassM50    85. Messemer Bernd, D-Karlsruhe         1960 RSV Forchheim               5:03.07,9   1:10.34,1   (533) Diplom    24,147 ¦ 
ChallM50     9. Metzger Claudio, Chur               1961 VBC Landquart               7:22.31,1     33.37,1    (10) Diplom    29,829 ¦ 
ClassM50    17. Meyer Jan Paul, Basel               1964 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam      4:13.05,4     20.31,6   (536) Diplom    28,922 ¦ 
ClassM35    12. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          1978 VMC Räterschen              4:09.00,1     16.56,7   (537) Diplom    29,397 ¦ 
ChallM60     7. Möckli Walter                       1954 Uitikon Waldegg             8:31.12,0     47.40,9   (538) Diplom    25,821 ¦ 
ChallM60    32. Mogk Roland                         1957 D-Buxheim                  10:40.23,6   2:56.52,5   (539) Diplom    20,612 ¦ 
ChallM50   113. Mohler Werner                       1959 Lausen                      9:40.47,0   2:51.53,0   (540) Diplom    22,727 ¦ 
ClassM50    92. Möltner Harald, D-Bensheim          1964 SSG Bensheim                5:07.51,1   1:15.17,3   (541) Diplom    23,777 ¦ 
ClassM50   146. Morar Karol, SK-Bratislava          1960 Single Men's Club           5:42.08,5   1:49.34,7   (542) Diplom    21,394 ¦ 
ClassM50    98. Morel Philippe, F-Murat             1962 massiac sport loisir        5:11.48,3   1:19.14,5   (543) Diplom    23,476 ¦ 
ChallM35    48. Mörl Falk, D-Erfurt                 1975 RSC Turbine Erfurt          9:32.52,6   2:44.05,2   (544) Diplom    23,041 ¦ 
ChallM50   146. Moser Christian                     1969 D-Stuttgart                10:30.24,5   3:41.30,5   (545) Diplom    20,938 ¦ 
ClassM35   124. Müller Daniel                       1975 Küsnacht ZH                 6:01.44,8   2:09.41,4  (1135) Diplom    20,235 ¦ 
ChallM50   140. Muller Eros                         1965 Basel                      10:22.15,1   3:33.21,1   (548) Diplom    21,213 ¦ 
ChallM50   115. Mueller Michael                     1966 D-Stuttgart                 9:41.23,8   2:52.29,8   (546) Diplom    22,703 ¦ 
ClassM50    77. Müller Roger                        1966 Rüti ZH                     5:00.15,6   1:07.41,8   (142) Diplom    24,378 ¦ 
ClassF35    19. Murray Claire                       1975 D-Germany                   7:00.15,9   2:20.42,4  (1080) Diplom    17,417 ¦ 
ClassF50    21. Muschelknautz Andrea                1960 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:10.13,0  (1081) Diplom    18,923 ¦ 
ClassM50   222. Muschelknautz Tom                   1963 D-Todtnau                   6:26.49,5   2:34.15,7   (549) Diplom    18,923 ¦ 

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.