10. Alpen-Challenge 2008, Lenz - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ClassM35   137. Hach Christoph                      1980 D-Rieneck                   6:23.52,8   2:31.49,4   (302) Diplom    19,068 ¦ 
ClassM35    44. Hackspiel Bernd, D-Isny             1984 Team Lightweight            4:35.10,4     43.07,0    (73) Diplom    26,601 ¦ 
ClassM35   157. Häfelfinger Simon, Lausen           1990 SV Lausen                   7:20.37,5   3:28.34,1   (303) Diplom    16,612 ¦ 
ClassM35    14. Hagendorff Thilo                    1987 D-Konstanz                  4:09.57,9     17.54,5   (944) Diplom    29,284 ¦ 
ChallM35    73. Haller Markus, D-Leonberg           1976 Ernie und Bert             11:01.30,2   4:12.42,8   (304) Diplom    19,954 ¦ 
Open H      22. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach           17.11,5      3.30,9    (14) Diplom    21,638 ¦ 
ChallM60    24. Hammerschmidt Erich                 1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach         9:58.41,4   2:15.10,3   (305) Diplom    22,048 ¦ 
ClassM35   161. Handschumacher Sven                 1973 D-Ennepetal                 7:36.01,9   3:43.58,5   (306) Diplom    16,051 ¦ 
ClassM50   137. Hansel Jens                         1959 D-Mannheim                  5:37.51,5   1:45.17,7   (307) Diplom    21,665 ¦ 
ClassF50    15. Hansmann Gudrun                     1968 D-Hausach                   5:58.48,9   1:42.12,4  (1051) Diplom    20,400 ¦ 
ClassM50   239. Hanuschik Detlef                    1968 D-Hagen                     6:39.18,6   2:46.44,8   (308) Diplom    18,331 ¦ 
ClassM35   130. Harter Frank, D-Hockenheim          1974 www.radmarathon-piraten.d   6:09.50,6   2:17.47,2  (1003) Diplom    19,792 ¦ 
ClassM50   267. Hauf Mathias                        1966 D-Wehr                      7:16.19,0   3:23.45,2   (312) Diplom    16,776 ¦ 
ChallM50     1. Haun Frank, FL-Schaan               1969 Team Stevens-Eiblwieser     6:48.54,0       -----   (313) Diplom    32,281 ¦ 
ClassM60    49. Hauser Urs                          1949 Ostermundigen               6:25.27,1   2:26.30,2   (314) Diplom    18,990 ¦ 
ClassM50     5. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                3:58.48,3      6.14,5     (5) Diplom    30,652 ¦ 
Open H       7. Hefner Heiko, D-Wörth am Main       1968 Team Stenger                  15.05,1      1.24,5    (15) Diplom    24,660 ¦ 
ClassM60     4. Hefti Remo                          1955 Sils im Domleschg           4:35.46,6     36.49,7   (316) Diplom    26,543 ¦ 
ClassM60    45. Heidemann Peter                     1951 D-Friedrichshafen           6:17.53,6   2:18.56,7   (317) Diplom    19,370 ¦ 
ChallM50   169. Heidenfelder Frank, D-Minden        1963 Bunter Haufen              11:02.33,6   4:13.39,6   (318) Diplom    19,922 ¦ 
ChallM50   170. Heidenfelder Michael, D-Rietberg    1961 Bunter Haufen              11:02.34,0   4:13.40,0   (319) Diplom    19,922 ¦ 
ClassM35    20. Heim Bernhard                       1983 Krattigen                   4:12.31,4     20.28,0   (321) Diplom    28,987 ¦ 
ClassM50   202. Heinbokel Andreas, D-Hannover       1965 Linsencurry                 6:18.14,9   2:25.41,1   (322) Diplom    19,352 ¦ 
ChallM50    75. Heindel Klaus, D-Trautskirchen      1964 Kangaroo Squash Team        9:00.03,5   2:11.09,5   (323) Diplom    24,441 ¦ 
ChallM50    12. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn      1971 ASV Inntal                  7:29.10,7     40.16,7   (325) Diplom    29,386 ¦ 
ChallM50    19. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden            7:47.36,2     58.42,2   (326) Diplom    28,229 ¦ 
ChallM50   132. Helbig Bernd                        1959 D-Kirchberg                10:10.38,2   3:21.44,2   (327) Diplom    21,616 ¦ 
ClassF50    25. Helbig Sylvia                       1961 D-Kirchberg                 6:47.43,7   2:31.07,2  (1053) Diplom    17,953 ¦ 
ClassM50   144. Hele Thomas                         1970 D-Weiler-Simmerberg         5:41.14,2   1:48.40,4   (328) Diplom    21,451 ¦ 
ChallM50    50. Helter Eric, D-Münster              1967 ahw - siriro                8:29.35,8   1:40.41,8   (329) Diplom    25,902 ¦ 
ChallM50   126. Hempfer Karl, D-Pleß                1965 Plesser Rennradfreaks       9:57.00,9   3:08.06,9   (331) Diplom    22,109 ¦ 
ClassM35   112. Hempfer Martin, D-Pleß              1992 Plesser Rennradfreaks       5:50.02,4   1:57.59,0   (332) Diplom    20,911 ¦ 
ChallM35     9. Hempfer Michael, D-Pleß             1991 Plesser Rennradfreaks       7:38.54,7     50.07,3   (333) Diplom    28,763 ¦ 
ClassM50   293. Henke Markus                        1969 D-Bonn                      6:10.16,4         Del   (334)              --- ¦ 
ClassM35    90. Henn Christian                      1976 Zug                         5:22.37,0   1:30.33,6   (335) Diplom    22,689 ¦ 
ClassM50   132. Henning Jan, D-Reutlingen           1967 Team Gato Negro             5:35.05,0   1:42.31,2   (336) Diplom    21,845 ¦ 
ChallM50    86. Herbst Gilles, E-Castelldefels-BCN  1966 Ratpenat                    9:15.00,7   2:26.06,7   (337) Diplom    23,783 ¦ 
ClassM35   135. Hermsen Jan                         1974 NL-Leiden                   6:19.58,7   2:27.55,3   (338) Diplom    19,264 ¦ 
Open H      19. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com          16.57,8      3.17,2    (16) Diplom    21,929 ¦ 
ClassM35    73. Heron Dan, Oberschan                1975 BikeRouteToaster.com        5:00.05,3   1:08.01,9   (339) Diplom    24,392 ¦ 
ChallM50    91. Herz Armin, D-Steißlingen           1969 Radteam Steißlingen         9:22.12,6   2:33.18,6   (341) Diplom    23,478 ¦ 
ClassM50   290. Herzig Marc                         1969 D-Erfurt                    9:36.19,1   5:43.45,3   (342) Diplom    12,701 ¦ 
ClassM60    34. Hess Haimo, St. Gallen              1948 VC Rotmonten                5:53.05,0   1:54.08,1   (343) Diplom    20,731 ¦ 
ClassM50   212. Hesse Daniel, Biel/Bienne           1964 Ponyfreunde Berlin-Mitte    6:21.42,1   2:29.08,3  (1000) Diplom    19,177 ¦ 
ChallM60    29. Hetzel Klaus                        1950 D-Schwetzingen             10:20.36,4   2:37.05,3   (344) Diplom    21,269 ¦ 
ChallF60     1. Hilpert Doris                       1957 Elgg                        9:46.17,2       -----  (1054) Diplom    22,514 ¦ 
ClassM60    36. Hinderberger Dieter, D-Salach       1951 Team Fitnesspark Gym        5:54.22,0   1:55.25,1   (348) Diplom    20,656 ¦ 
ClassM50   268. Hinni Urs                           1971 Beringen                    7:23.13,6   3:30.39,8   (349) Diplom    16,515 ¦ 
ClassM50   230. Hipp Helmar                         1964 D-Stuttgart                 6:30.59,7   2:38.25,9   (350) Diplom    18,721 ¦ 
ClassM35    54. Hitzert Remco                       1975 Azmoos                      4:48.19,2     56.15,8   (351) Diplom    25,388 ¦ 
ChallM50    72. Hochholzer Gerhard                  1964 D-Stuttgart                 8:56.42,3   2:07.48,3   (353) Diplom    24,594 ¦ 
ClassM35    67. Hof Rüdiger                         1973 D-Ebringen                  4:57.16,3   1:05.12,9   (340) Diplom    24,623 ¦ 
ClassF50     3. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 www.tretlager.net           4:31.07,0     14.30,5  (1055) Diplom    26,999 ¦ 
ClassM35    99. Hofemeister Jan                     1976 D-Gießen                    5:30.12,9   1:38.09,5   (354) Diplom    22,167 ¦ 
ClassF50    28. Hoff-Breiling Karin, D-Fell         1961 Team Rodenwaldjunkies       6:52.53,6   2:36.17,1  (1056) Diplom    17,728 ¦ 
ChallM50   163. Hofman Henri                        1962 NL-Sneek                   10:57.46,9   4:08.52,9   (355) Diplom    20,067 ¦ 
ChallF60     3. Hofmann Christa                     1956 D-Stuttgart                11:01.23,6   1:15.06,4  (1057) Diplom    19,957 ¦ 
ClassM35   118. Hoefnagel Sjoerd                    1978 NL-Nijmegen                 5:52.33,7   2:00.30,3   (750) Diplom    20,762 ¦ 
ClassM60    42. Hofstetter René, Zürich             1954 ewzpowerteam                6:10.37,8   2:11.40,9   (356) Diplom    19,750 ¦ 
ClassM35    35. Hohenberger Thomas, D-München       1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   4:23.54,7     31.51,3   (957) Diplom    27,736 ¦ 
ChallM50   138. Hohmeier Jens, D-Göttingen          1972 Epocalypse Now             10:18.56,1   3:30.02,1   (357) Diplom    21,326 ¦ 
ClassM35    89. Holl Christian, Basel               1977 VMC Liestal                 5:22.01,6   1:29.58,2   (952) Diplom    22,731 ¦ 
ClassM50    64. Höllein Stephan                     1968 D-Konstanz                  4:52.09,4     59.35,6   (358) Diplom    25,055 ¦ 
Open H       4. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker              14.33,1      0.52,5    (17) Diplom    25,564 ¦ 
ClassM50     3. Höllige Günter, D-Bönnigheim        1963 Team Strassacker            3:54.38,6      2.04,8   (359) Diplom    31,196 ¦ 
Open F       1. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker              16.26,6       -----    (18) Diplom    22,623 ¦ 
ClassF50     2. Höllige Martina, D-Bönnigheim       1970 Team Strassacker            4:26.47,3     10.10,8  (1058) Diplom    27,437 ¦ 
ClassM50    32. Holmes Jonathan, Fläsch             1967 Thömus race-team Graubünd   4:24.44,0     32.10,2   (360) Diplom    27,650 ¦ 
ClassM50   262. Holzleg Manfred                     1962 Langnau am Albis            7:12.09,7   3:19.35,9   (227) Diplom    16,938 ¦ 
ClassM35    52. Honegger Stefan                     1978 Stäfa                       4:43.42,1     51.38,7   (362) Diplom    25,801 ¦ 
ClassM50    83. Hoppe Christian                     1966 Bad Ragaz                   5:02.26,0   1:09.52,2   (363) Diplom    24,203 ¦ 
ChallM50   190. Horstman Gerrit                     1958 NL-Lettele                 11:53.41,9   5:04.47,9   (365) Diplom    18,495 ¦ 
ClassM50   112. Horter Joachim                      1963 D-Albstadt                  5:18.32,3   1:25.58,5   (366) Diplom    22,979 ¦ 
ChallM60    17. Hosseini Ali                        1957 Freienstein                 9:23.05,1   1:39.34,0   (367) Diplom    23,442 ¦ 
ClassM50   282. Hübel Stefan                        1962 D-Leverkusen                7:48.26,6   3:55.52,8   (368) Diplom    15,626 ¦ 
Cup H        3. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 Team Raiffeisen  VBC Land     14.30,4      0.34,5    (19) Diplom    25,643 ¦ 
ChallM35    38. Huber Michael, Zürich               1978 Sektchen                    9:13.47,8   2:25.00,4   (369) Diplom    23,835 ¦ 
ClassM50    42. Huber Philipp                       1968 Andelfingen                 4:32.01,2     39.27,4   (370) Diplom    26,909 ¦ 
ClassM35    16. Hufschmid André, Nesselnbach        1980 Kikkx.com                   4:11.20,8     19.17,4   (371) Diplom    29,123 ¦ 
ClassM50    16. Hug Michel, Ittigen                 1969 RV Solothurn Sporteria      4:11.52,4     19.18,6   (372) Diplom    29,062 ¦ 
ClassM35    30. Hug Remo, Trimmis                   1983 Calanda Flyers Trimmis      4:20.00,3     27.56,9   (374) Diplom    28,153 ¦ 
ClassM50   206. Hugentobler René                    1959 Fischenthal                 6:20.03,4   2:27.29,6   (375) Diplom    19,260 ¦ 
ClassM50   139. Hügli Daniel                        1964 Feldmeilen                  5:39.55,8   1:47.22,0   (376) Diplom    21,533 ¦ 
ChallM50   145. Humm Fritz                          1965 Teufen ZH                  10:30.09,6   3:41.15,6   (967) Diplom    20,947 ¦ 
ClassM35   152. Hungler Damian, Rheineck            1979 Radsport FREI Team          7:07.11,8   3:15.08,4   (377) Diplom    17,134 ¦ 
ClassM70    16. Hunold Meinrad                      1947 Tscherlach                  6:50.05,3   2:02.07,6  (1015) Diplom    17,849 ¦ 
ClassF50     1. Huonder Judith, Zürich              1972 VC Surselva                 4:16.36,5       -----  (1059) Diplom    28,525 ¦ 
ClassM35    40. Huonder Theo, Zürich                1975 VC Surselva                 4:30.40,9     38.37,5   (378) Diplom    27,042 ¦ 
Open H      14. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV Ch     16.17,4      2.36,8    (56) Diplom    22,836 ¦ 
ClassM35    39. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch / RMV-Ch   4:30.25,3     38.21,9   (379) Diplom    27,068 ¦ 

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.